1 |
NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonne |
00:29:39 |
1/SEM |
2 |
BRULET Mathieu |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
00:29:47 |
2/SEM |
3 |
OMUYA Paul |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
00:29:51 |
3/SEM |
4 |
BENGRIBA Maamar |
S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH |
00:29:55 |
4/SEM |
5 |
THEURI James-Kibocha |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
00:30:10 |
1/V1M |
6 |
NDUWIMANA Willy |
ATHLEG PROVENCE |
00:31:05 |
5/SEM |
7 |
EL OUARDI Hamza |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:31:08 |
6/SEM |
8 |
ABDILLAHI Ali-Elmi |
ATHLETIC SPORTIF MAHER |
00:31:12 |
1/ESM |
9 |
YRIS Christopher |
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
00:31:13 |
7/SEM |
11 |
ONAMI Jackson-Omwoyo |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
00:31:52 |
8/SEM |
12 |
RUEL Guillaume |
S/L FREE RUN |
00:32:22 |
2/ESM |
13 |
HAMON Frederic |
CJF SAINT-MALO |
00:32:37 |
3/V1M |
14 |
JEAN Richard |
AS TOURLAVILLE |
00:32:39 |
4/V1M |
15 |
GRAND-PERRET Yoann |
AO CHARENTON |
00:32:45 |
9/SEM |
16 |
FLOUZAT Gael |
S/L TA RENNES |
00:32:45 |
5/V1M |
17 |
DEGOTO GLOUM Benny-Pepe |
BRUZ ATHLE |
00:32:50 |
10/SEM |
18 |
RUEL Pierre-Antoine |
S/L FREE RUN |
00:32:53 |
11/SEM |
24 |
POTIN Patrice |
MIL'PATTES |
00:39:47 |
80/V1M |
25 |
IRIMBERE Lionel |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:33:35 |
16/SEM |
26 |
LAPORTE Vivien |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:33:43 |
17/SEM |
27 |
FAUCHEUX Vincent |
CS GARNISON RENNES |
00:33:45 |
8/V1M |
28 |
POAC Jean-Marie |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:33:46 |
18/SEM |
31 |
SIOU Vincent |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:33:54 |
9/V1M |
32 |
ROUSSEL Freddy |
GUER |
00:33:56 |
20/SEM |
34 |
BOULMIER Dominique |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON |
00:34:15 |
2/V2M |
36 |
DESLANDES Sebastien |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:34:21 |
23/SEM |
38 |
NOUR Ali-Houssein |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
00:34:27 |
24/SEM |
41 |
CANIPEL Gregory |
CS GARNISON RENNES |
00:34:38 |
25/SEM |
44 |
LEBRET David |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:34:41 |
12/V1M |
45 |
SUPPI Laurent |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:34:42 |
13/V1M |
46 |
MORIN Thibault |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
00:34:46 |
28/SEM |
48 |
KRZYZAK Eric |
CS GARNISON RENNES |
00:34:52 |
3/V2M |
52 |
BONNIN David |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:35:18 |
30/SEM |
53 |
MALBEC Thierry |
SAINT-GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:35:20 |
31/SEM |
54 |
CHAUVIN Vincent |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:35:20 |
32/SEM |
55 |
EVEN Yoann |
ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
00:35:21 |
33/SEM |
56 |
CORMIER Bruno |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:35:22 |
34/SEM |
57 |
LEGRAND Hugo |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:35:26 |
35/SEM |
61 |
POMMEREUL Olivier |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:35:29 |
39/SEM |
64 |
CHENOT Fabrice |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:35:40 |
42/SEM |
65 |
MASSOT Guy |
S/L AC CESSON |
00:35:41 |
17/V1M |
66 |
BEAUVAIS Dany |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:35:43 |
43/SEM |
67 |
ANDRE Benoit |
RENNES |
00:35:44 |
18/V1M |
68 |
BEDARD Arnaud |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:35:44 |
19/V1M |
71 |
BESNIER Raphael |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:36:01 |
21/V1M |
76 |
PIERRE Tangui |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:36:15 |
47/SEM |
77 |
LAIR Cedric |
COURIR A TINTENIAC / QUEBRIAC |
00:36:16 |
48/SEM |
79 |
LENORMAND Damien |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:36:22 |
49/SEM |
80 |
MESLET Frederic |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
00:36:24 |
4/V2M |
81 |
LE HENANFF Fabrice |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
00:36:25 |
25/V1M |
82 |
GUYOMAR Cervin |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:36:21 |
50/SEM |
83 |
BARBE Yannick |
TALENSAC-RUNNING |
00:36:27 |
5/V2M |
85 |
DELYS Charles |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:36:35 |
51/SEM |
89 |
GALAIS Jean-Luc |
EAPB |
00:36:32 |
28/V1M |
90 |
LE DASTUMER Yoann |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:36:35 |
54/SEM |
92 |
VERGNAUD Hugo |
DINAN |
00:36:36 |
56/SEM |
94 |
DOUBLET Aurelien |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:36:45 |
57/SEM |
98 |
CORCUFF Alexis |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:36:48 |
59/SEM |
101 |
JOSSE Vincent |
CS GARNISON RENNES |
00:36:51 |
31/V1M |
102 |
ARAZAM Namir |
CHASNE SUR ILLET |
00:36:49 |
61/SEM |
103 |
FOUCHET Christophe |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:36:48 |
32/V1M |
108 |
LANDAIS Jerome |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
00:36:51 |
64/SEM |
111 |
LABAS Jean-Marc |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
00:37:00 |
8/V2M |
112 |
BARBEDETTE Franck |
MIL'PATTES VITRE |
00:36:55 |
35/V1M |
113 |
GUILLERME Yves-Marie |
EAG |
00:36:51 |
67/SEM |
114 |
ROUX Jean-Pierre |
SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS |
00:37:06 |
9/V2M |
118 |
HERVELIN David |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:37:14 |
70/SEM |
120 |
SALIOU Sebastien |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:37:16 |
38/V1M |
123 |
ROULLE Benoit |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
00:37:14 |
71/SEM |
125 |
DESQUESSES Mickael |
AC MINIAC-MORVAN |
00:37:20 |
72/SEM |
127 |
RIO Ludovic |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:37:28 |
74/SEM |
128 |
SICOT Andre |
JA MELESSE |
00:37:29 |
10/V2M |
130 |
CHARPENTIER Mathieu |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:37:33 |
75/SEM |
134 |
DEYSINE Valentin |
BETTON |
00:37:30 |
78/SEM |
139 |
COLOMBEROTTO Nicolas |
JA MELESSE |
00:37:50 |
44/V1M |
140 |
RESSAF Merzouk |
SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS |
00:37:51 |
12/V2M |
141 |
THOMAS Philippe |
US SAINT GILLES |
00:37:52 |
13/V2M |
142 |
DESNOS Anthony |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:37:54 |
80/SEM |
145 |
LE PORS Alexandre |
RENNES |
00:38:00 |
82/SEM |
150 |
RUELLAND Pierre-Yves |
RENNES |
00:38:10 |
46/V1M |
151 |
DURAND Dimitri |
CHANTEPIE |
00:38:07 |
85/SEM |
153 |
BACQUAERT Yannick |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:38:20 |
47/V1M |
155 |
TANGUY Sebastien |
PACE |
00:38:23 |
48/V1M |
157 |
GRENEU Adrien |
DINAN |
00:38:18 |
87/SEM |
160 |
LE BOZEC Samuel |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
00:38:28 |
88/SEM |
161 |
BOHANNE Olivier |
TEAM RUN'IN CHANTEPIE |
00:38:26 |
50/V1M |
162 |
DUBOST Romain |
AC MINIAC MORVAN |
00:38:26 |
89/SEM |
165 |
GRIMAUD Damien |
CHATEAUBOURG |
00:38:26 |
90/SEM |
167 |
TEMPLIER Jean-Francois |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:38:35 |
53/V1M |
173 |
LETORT Sebastien |
RENNES |
00:38:46 |
54/V1M |
174 |
GOURHAND Christophe |
AC MINIAC MORVAN |
00:38:43 |
55/V1M |
175 |
BEGUIN Michel |
MONTGERMONT |
00:38:31 |
96/SEM |
180 |
DUPONT Pascal |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
00:38:47 |
19/V2M |
181 |
CASSERON Laurent |
LE RHEU JOGGING |
00:38:42 |
100/SEM |
183 |
PIRALLA Elouan |
CHANTEPIE |
00:38:49 |
1/CAM |
186 |
DESDEVISES Eric |
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * |
00:38:55 |
20/V2M |
187 |
MORAINES Christophe |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA |
00:38:53 |
59/V1M |
189 |
WALTER Yann |
ST BRIEUC DES IFFS |
00:38:59 |
2/CAM |
190 |
MOULET Didier |
LE RHEU |
00:38:57 |
60/V1M |
199 |
CHAMBRON Jean-Claude |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON |
00:39:11 |
1/V3M |
200 |
BAUX Anthony |
CJF SAINT-MALO |
00:39:09 |
106/SEM |
206 |
JESTIN Thierry |
TORCE |
00:39:25 |
66/V1M |
207 |
VIGOR Aurelien |
RENNES |
00:38:56 |
110/SEM |
208 |
OGER Cyril |
ELAN CESSON |
00:39:26 |
67/V1M |
211 |
VALET Ghislain |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:39:21 |
69/V1M |
212 |
BASTONERO Stephan |
MELESSE |
00:39:29 |
70/V1M |
216 |
CAMMARATA Marco |
CESSON SEVIGNE |
00:39:09 |
114/SEM |
217 |
BEZIAUD Augustin |
BETTON |
00:39:23 |
115/SEM |
219 |
KERVELLA Romain |
RENNES |
00:39:25 |
117/SEM |
220 |
BOHUON David |
SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS |
00:39:37 |
118/SEM |
221 |
TOUCHARD Benjamin |
FOUGERES |
00:39:27 |
119/SEM |
222 |
PENIGUET Wilfrid |
ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
00:39:35 |
120/SEM |
225 |
VAYE Benoit |
BREAL SOUS MONTFORT |
00:39:33 |
121/SEM |
226 |
UGUEN Mikael |
RENNES |
00:39:32 |
73/V1M |
229 |
JOUAN Andre |
TRAIL DES GRACIAUX |
00:39:45 |
22/V2M |
233 |
HERVE Bruno |
COURIR A DOL |
00:39:31 |
78/V1M |
234 |
ROGUE Daniel |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
00:39:39 |
3/V3M |
235 |
MESTAT Laurent |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:39:41 |
123/SEM |
238 |
CHAUVIN Romain |
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
00:39:43 |
125/SEM |
239 |
BOURZEIX Thierry |
MORDELLES |
00:39:37 |
79/V1M |
241 |
MOREL Antoine |
CS BETTON |
00:39:41 |
127/SEM |
242 |
LE GALL Hugo |
ASPTT RENNES |
00:39:37 |
128/SEM |
244 |
FAUCHON Thomas |
RENNES |
00:39:47 |
130/SEM |
246 |
LENOUVEL Jerome |
COURIN A VEZIN |
00:39:46 |
131/SEM |
249 |
FLAIS Jeremy |
RENNES RUNNING |
00:39:44 |
133/SEM |
261 |
OFFRET Mickael |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:39:58 |
137/SEM |
262 |
FAVEY David |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON |
00:39:57 |
86/V1M |
263 |
LEROUX David |
SAINT GREGOIRE |
00:39:54 |
138/SEM |
264 |
GAUTIER Christophe |
ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
00:39:55 |
25/V2M |
265 |
OUVRARD Damien |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
00:40:01 |
87/V1M |
266 |
DAMON Daniel |
VITRE |
00:39:54 |
26/V2M |
267 |
BELLET Jacky |
MIL'PATTES |
00:40:08 |
27/V2M |
268 |
JULIEN David |
BETTON |
00:40:04 |
88/V1M |
273 |
BATON Jonathan |
VITRE |
00:40:06 |
141/SEM |
274 |
GEFFLOT Robert |
ELAN CESSON |
00:40:07 |
4/V3M |
280 |
GOASMAT Patrice |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:40:15 |
93/V1M |
281 |
DUGUE Jerome |
US SAINT GILLES |
00:40:07 |
94/V1M |
282 |
LEONARD Nicolas |
US LIFFRE |
00:40:05 |
95/V1M |
283 |
GREGOIRE Jerome |
CPB RENNES |
00:40:04 |
96/V1M |
284 |
JAUME Didier |
ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
00:40:13 |
97/V1M |
285 |
TEXIER Anthony |
VCS BETTON |
00:40:10 |
144/SEM |
287 |
LE BIHAN Arnaud |
PLELAN LE GRAND |
00:40:17 |
145/SEM |
291 |
MOUGLI Rachid |
RENNES |
00:40:14 |
146/SEM |
292 |
LABBE Jean-Francois |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:40:23 |
147/SEM |
294 |
JOLY Fabien |
RENNES |
00:40:21 |
149/SEM |
295 |
DAUGAN Olivier |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA |
00:40:13 |
101/V1M |
299 |
FEVAT Tristan |
RENNES |
00:40:32 |
151/SEM |
300 |
ALLAIN Yvon |
RANCE JOGGING |
00:40:39 |
5/V3M |
302 |
PONCHON Alexandre |
RENNES |
00:40:21 |
152/SEM |
304 |
ETIENNE Sebastien |
UAC CHATEAUBOURG |
00:40:32 |
105/V1M |
306 |
JAFFRE Dimitri |
MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE |
00:40:43 |
153/SEM |
307 |
ROBERT Clement |
NOUVOITOU |
00:40:36 |
154/SEM |
308 |
MORICE Pierre-Yves |
RENNES RUNNING |
00:40:31 |
155/SEM |
311 |
LE MANOUR Herve |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:40:45 |
156/SEM |
317 |
BRETON Gaetan |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
00:40:51 |
108/V1M |
322 |
LACIRE Olivier |
VEZIN LE COQUET |
00:41:05 |
160/SEM |
329 |
VERDIER Antoine |
ST MALO |
00:41:05 |
9/ESM |
342 |
LANGLE Clement |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON |
00:41:23 |
1/V4M |
344 |
TANGUY Emmanuel |
RENNES |
00:41:22 |
173/SEM |
349 |
DANET Yoann |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:41:34 |
174/SEM |
351 |
LEFEUVRE Suliac |
GEVEZE |
00:41:31 |
10/ESM |
352 |
BARGAIN Jean-Luc |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
00:41:36 |
35/V2M |
354 |
LEMEE Francis |
SAINT ETIENNE EN COGLES |
00:41:09 |
119/V1M |
355 |
MORIN Florian |
RENNES |
00:41:29 |
177/SEM |
363 |
RENARD Michel |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:41:44 |
124/V1M |
365 |
FREMONT Pascal |
ELAN CESSON |
00:41:40 |
37/V2M |
366 |
COGNARD Julien |
RENNES |
00:41:22 |
180/SEM |
368 |
BATTAIS Jacky |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE |
00:41:42 |
38/V2M |
372 |
ROULOIS Frederic |
FOULEES ST AUBINOISES |
00:41:34 |
128/V1M |
374 |
LEBRETON Olivier |
UAC CHATEAUBOURG |
00:41:44 |
130/V1M |
378 |
BECKER Irek |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:41:49 |
183/SEM |
382 |
ROUSSEL Erwan |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:41:56 |
133/V1M |
383 |
PIGAT Lilian |
ELAN CESSON |
00:41:52 |
185/SEM |
384 |
GUILLAUME Benjamin |
RENNES |
00:41:47 |
186/SEM |
385 |
COIGNAC Benoit |
S/L CO PACEEN |
00:41:48 |
134/V1M |
386 |
RACAPE Olivier |
COURIR ST MEDARD TORCE |
00:41:56 |
135/V1M |
387 |
NESTOUT Benoit |
SENS DE BRETAGNE |
00:42:01 |
187/SEM |
388 |
BAZIN Olivier |
SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS |
00:42:05 |
136/V1M |
390 |
HOLTZER Yvonnick |
RENNES |
00:41:43 |
189/SEM |
391 |
LANDAIS Virginie |
S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L |
00:41:57 |
1/V1F |
392 |
GUERIN Patrice |
S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES |
00:41:57 |
137/V1M |
393 |
BIHAN Joseph |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
00:42:15 |
6/V3M |
394 |
LECOCQ David |
TORCE |
00:41:50 |
190/SEM |
396 |
FROGERAIS Yann |
AUBIGNE |
00:42:03 |
138/V1M |
398 |
BARBOT Loic |
POCE LES BOIS |
00:42:19 |
140/V1M |
399 |
GARNIER Jean-Yves |
ST BRICE EN COGLES |
00:42:04 |
41/V2M |
400 |
COZIEN Lionel |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:42:02 |
141/V1M |
401 |
COGNARD Simon |
BRECE |
00:41:54 |
1/JUM |
402 |
GOUBIN William |
RENNES |
00:42:15 |
192/SEM |
405 |
FONTAINE Clement |
TORCE |
00:42:19 |
11/ESM |
407 |
VIGNERON Nicolas |
CS BETTON |
00:42:08 |
144/V1M |
408 |
LELIEVRE Gerard |
RENNES |
00:42:26 |
43/V2M |
411 |
VALLEJO David |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
00:42:21 |
145/V1M |
414 |
MAROT Philippe |
GEVEZE C'EST LE PIED |
00:42:23 |
147/V1M |
420 |
FRANGEUL Adrien |
VITRE |
00:42:32 |
196/SEM |
421 |
GUILLARD Cedric |
ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE |
00:42:41 |
197/SEM |
422 |
SERBOUH Idir |
CESSON SEVIGNE |
00:42:21 |
151/V1M |
423 |
LESNE Emmanuel |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
00:42:28 |
46/V2M |
424 |
LEPRINCE Paul |
JA MELESSE |
00:42:32 |
12/ESM |
425 |
DELAVAUD Lionel |
RENNES |
00:42:31 |
47/V2M |
426 |
DEBARNOT Eric |
RENNES RUNNING |
00:42:26 |
152/V1M |
428 |
BRIAND Romain |
RENNES |
00:42:40 |
199/SEM |
437 |
BILLEBEAUD Thomas |
RENNES |
00:42:22 |
202/SEM |
438 |
GRAIGNIC Jean-Francois |
RENNES |
00:42:35 |
203/SEM |
439 |
REHAULT Patrick |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
00:42:50 |
49/V2M |
440 |
BAUDELLE Hadrien |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:42:06 |
204/SEM |
441 |
RIBOUCHON Florian |
MELESSE |
00:42:06 |
205/SEM |
442 |
THEBAULT Remi |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
00:42:45 |
8/V3M |
444 |
MOREL Damien |
RENNES |
00:42:47 |
158/V1M |
448 |
DEHEZ Jerome |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
00:42:42 |
207/SEM |
451 |
REVAULT David |
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
00:42:53 |
160/V1M |
452 |
MARAIS Antoine |
JA MELESSE |
00:43:05 |
209/SEM |
454 |
GUGUEN Pierre |
RENNES |
00:42:49 |
210/SEM |
455 |
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin |
ACIGNE |
00:42:55 |
211/SEM |
457 |
RANCHERE Arnaud |
RENNES |
00:42:56 |
212/SEM |
458 |
DELALANDE Dominique |
GUICHEN |
00:42:58 |
163/V1M |
459 |
LEMOINE Ludovic |
BEDEE |
00:42:53 |
213/SEM |
460 |
JOUANNAULT Erwan |
BOURGBARRE |
00:43:07 |
164/V1M |
464 |
MICHEL Olivier |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:43:03 |
167/V1M |
466 |
POIRIER Guillaume |
RENNES |
00:42:46 |
214/SEM |
468 |
FARIN Oswald |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:43:06 |
168/V1M |
469 |
FERRE Sylvain |
RENNES |
00:43:10 |
215/SEM |
471 |
ALONSO Anthony |
BOURGBARRE |
00:43:21 |
169/V1M |
473 |
BEAUCE Emmanuel |
ASC BNPPARIBAS RENNES |
00:43:03 |
170/V1M |
475 |
BOUFFORT Johan |
RENNES |
00:43:14 |
172/V1M |
477 |
MENAGE Claire |
US LIFFRE |
00:43:05 |
2/V1F |
478 |
AUBRY Julien |
CHATEAUBOURG |
00:43:09 |
217/SEM |
483 |
BOR Jonathan |
RENNES |
00:43:17 |
221/SEM |
484 |
MICHEL Emmanuel |
RENNES |
00:43:25 |
174/V1M |
486 |
RUAUX Christophe |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:43:27 |
57/V2M |
488 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L |
00:43:22 |
175/V1M |
492 |
JACQUET Benjamin |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:43:11 |
226/SEM |
493 |
HAMON Philippe |
RENNES |
00:43:33 |
59/V2M |
497 |
GOURVENNEC Alexandre |
GUIPAVAS |
00:43:24 |
228/SEM |
500 |
POGAM Thomas |
RENNES |
00:43:14 |
229/SEM |
501 |
SOULAS Maxime |
S/L CO PACEEN |
00:43:20 |
178/V1M |
502 |
RHIOUI-RIVIERE Yasmine |
CPB RENNES |
00:43:33 |
1/CAF |
504 |
LEGRAND Arnaud |
RENNES |
00:43:39 |
231/SEM |
507 |
THOUELIN Guireg |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:43:32 |
13/ESM |
510 |
MUNOZ Antoine |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:43:50 |
234/SEM |
512 |
JOUSSE Stanislas |
GUIPRY |
00:43:45 |
181/V1M |
513 |
TANGUY Frederic |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
00:43:41 |
62/V2M |
514 |
MAHE Franck |
ST DOMINEUC |
00:43:55 |
182/V1M |
515 |
RESIN Gerald |
RENNES |
00:43:50 |
236/SEM |
516 |
CAROFF Manuel |
ST MALO |
00:43:35 |
237/SEM |
517 |
JUTARD Estelle |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON |
00:43:52 |
1/ESF |
521 |
GOBBATO Yannick |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:43:53 |
63/V2M |
526 |
FONDEVIOLE Benoit |
SAINT GREGOIRE |
00:43:41 |
65/V2M |
527 |
LABBE Kevin |
CPB RENNES |
00:43:58 |
239/SEM |
528 |
HERVE Ludovic |
MIL'PATTES VITRE |
00:43:30 |
187/V1M |
530 |
LIMPALER David |
RENNES |
00:44:11 |
241/SEM |
531 |
GARDAN Jean-Yves |
VAL D IZE |
00:44:09 |
66/V2M |
534 |
PASQUIER Gilles |
RENNES |
00:44:03 |
188/V1M |
536 |
MARTIN Stephane |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON |
00:44:06 |
190/V1M |
537 |
ROMERO NAVARRO Gregorio |
GEVEZE C'EST LE PIED |
00:44:01 |
242/SEM |
538 |
CASTEL Francois |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:44:01 |
6/CAM |
541 |
KERJOSE Benoit |
ST MEEN LE GRAND |
00:43:57 |
192/V1M |
542 |
HOUITTE Lucas |
QUEBRIAC |
00:43:54 |
7/CAM |
543 |
NGUYEN DANG Phuc |
RENNES |
00:44:02 |
244/SEM |
547 |
MONNIER Gilles |
SAINT-GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:44:05 |
246/SEM |
548 |
HAQUIN Simon |
COMBOURG |
00:44:00 |
14/ESM |
554 |
GUERIN Olivier |
RENNES |
00:44:00 |
248/SEM |
556 |
BAFFOUR Jonathan |
RENNES |
00:43:54 |
249/SEM |
560 |
DENIS Lionel |
COMBOURG ATHLETISME |
00:44:19 |
70/V2M |
564 |
LANCIEN Frederic |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:44:11 |
200/V1M |
568 |
BEURRIER Mikael |
CINTRE |
00:43:58 |
203/V1M |
570 |
SOUKI-LEON Pierre |
S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L |
00:44:20 |
72/V2M |
571 |
BACAR Mahamoudou |
ST THURIAL |
00:44:03 |
205/V1M |
573 |
CICEK Subhi |
ASPTT |
00:44:24 |
206/V1M |
574 |
FIXOT Mickael |
ST AUBIN DU PAVAIL |
00:44:21 |
252/SEM |
576 |
GAILLARD Lois |
RENNES |
00:44:30 |
254/SEM |
577 |
PICAULT Lionel |
ST GREGOIRE |
00:44:23 |
255/SEM |
578 |
MERIL Bruno |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:44:06 |
207/V1M |
580 |
DAUDIBON Denis |
CJF SAINT-MALO |
00:44:27 |
74/V2M |
581 |
COCAIGN Fabien |
ST PIERRE DE PLESGUEN |
00:44:07 |
208/V1M |
583 |
FRAGEY Samuel |
RENNES |
00:44:22 |
257/SEM |
588 |
BESNARD David |
ASR ROMILLE |
00:44:17 |
258/SEM |
589 |
HELLE Valentin |
S/L AC CESSON |
00:44:20 |
8/CAM |
591 |
RUAUX Theophile |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:44:42 |
9/CAM |
592 |
BRIOT Xavier |
ST GILLES |
00:44:23 |
259/SEM |
593 |
BATAIS Stephane |
ST MEDARD TORCE |
00:44:45 |
211/V1M |
596 |
GUENVER Yannick |
S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL |
00:44:48 |
212/V1M |
597 |
LAMBERT Yoann |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
00:44:15 |
213/V1M |
598 |
LEDRU Loic |
VITRE |
00:44:12 |
214/V1M |
599 |
BECEL Gaetan |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
00:44:36 |
215/V1M |
600 |
PECHEUL Mickael |
RENNES |
00:44:23 |
261/SEM |
601 |
VINCENT Joseph |
RENNES |
00:44:29 |
262/SEM |
603 |
DANO Pascal |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
00:44:37 |
80/V2M |
606 |
RENAULT Yann |
MELESSE |
00:44:07 |
81/V2M |
610 |
LANEVERE Gregory |
RENNES |
00:44:36 |
264/SEM |
612 |
BRETAGNE Benoit |
MELESSE |
00:44:33 |
265/SEM |
614 |
PERROUAULT Stephanie |
VIGNOC |
00:44:38 |
4/V1F |
618 |
MEUNIER Laurent |
S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L |
00:44:43 |
86/V2M |
628 |
HERVE Philippe |
THEIX |
00:44:50 |
221/V1M |
632 |
LE BOUCHER Jean-Francois |
MELESSE |
00:44:40 |
223/V1M |
640 |
ROUX Fabien |
GUIGNEN |
00:44:54 |
273/SEM |
644 |
CHARPENTIER Erwan |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:45:14 |
276/SEM |
645 |
ROUXEL Bernard |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
00:45:03 |
11/V3M |
694 |
CHARPENTIER Erwan |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:45:14 |
276/SEM |
695 |
ROUXEL Bernard |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
00:45:03 |
11/V3M |
697 |
FOURE Benjamin |
PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING |
00:45:08 |
277/SEM |
709 |
HERVE Gwenael |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:46:14 |
101/V2M |
714 |
SAULNIER Dominique |
S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L |
00:45:58 |
104/V2M |
717 |
ROUXEL Xavier |
CPB RENNES |
00:46:05 |
249/V1M |
723 |
LEFAS Frederic |
ST SULPICE LA FORET |
00:46:05 |
251/V1M |
726 |
STEPHAN Alain |
S/L CO PACEEN |
00:46:03 |
107/V2M |
731 |
ROBIN Mickael |
CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE |
00:46:26 |
308/SEM |
732 |
PASCOT Adrien |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
00:46:00 |
309/SEM |
738 |
LUCAS Gurvan |
QUEBRIAC |
00:46:20 |
12/CAM |
739 |
PROUFF Franck |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
00:46:25 |
256/V1M |
740 |
DUMENIL Patrick |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON |
00:46:24 |
108/V2M |
759 |
POUSSET Nathan |
VITRE |
00:46:35 |
18/ESM |
766 |
BRION Mickael |
S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL |
00:46:34 |
267/V1M |
767 |
RENE Vincent |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:46:36 |
320/SEM |
769 |
SACHET Frederic |
VITRE |
00:46:21 |
268/V1M |
771 |
ADDE Thierry |
TORCE |
00:46:50 |
269/V1M |
776 |
GUILLEVIC Judikael |
S/L AC CESSON |
00:46:55 |
324/SEM |
777 |
GRAND-PERRET Karine |
S/L AC CESSON |
00:46:48 |
9/SEF |
779 |
GILLET Guillaume |
S/L AC CESSON |
00:46:49 |
111/V2M |
788 |
LELIEVRE Franck |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:46:39 |
114/V2M |
789 |
BEAUGRAND Antoine |
TORCE |
00:46:46 |
274/V1M |
796 |
HUE Michel |
BENODET |
00:46:59 |
116/V2M |
802 |
PAVOINE Sylvain |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
00:46:50 |
332/SEM |
835 |
BETIN Jean-Philippe |
SERVON SUR VILAINE |
00:47:25 |
292/V1M |
837 |
CHAUVIN Philippe |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
00:47:23 |
123/V2M |
844 |
CHEREL Christian |
SAINT CYR GUER ATHLETISME |
00:47:34 |
126/V2M |
845 |
BLOT Martial |
ST AUBIN D AUBIGNE |
00:47:39 |
342/SEM |
846 |
VILLENEUVE Sebastien |
GUIGNEN |
00:47:50 |
343/SEM |
847 |
HERY Rene-Paul |
US LIFFRE |
00:47:07 |
344/SEM |
848 |
DROUELLE Bertrand |
MIL PATTES VITRE |
00:46:58 |
345/SEM |
851 |
ETIENNE Samuel |
TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB |
00:47:04 |
296/V1M |
854 |
ETIENNE Patrick |
AC PLESCOP |
00:47:19 |
127/V2M |
857 |
PERRONNERIE Christophe |
US ST GILLES |
00:47:17 |
128/V2M |
859 |
ALZON Victoire |
Roazhon kin's |
00:47:38 |
10/SEF |
860 |
SOULABAILLE Pierre |
SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT |
00:47:42 |
129/V2M |
861 |
GAUTIER Francois |
ST AUBIN D AUBIGNE |
00:47:41 |
301/V1M |
862 |
BRIENDO Stephane |
ASPTT VANNES |
00:47:38 |
130/V2M |
864 |
LECOQ Regis |
ST PERAN |
00:47:39 |
348/SEM |
868 |
SECHERESSE Margot |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
00:47:55 |
2/ESF |
870 |
CALVEZ Gaetan |
GALOUPADEN |
00:47:37 |
303/V1M |
875 |
CHAUVET Dominique |
PLESCOP |
00:47:55 |
306/V1M |
879 |
CARATTO Vincent |
S/L CO PACEEN |
00:47:32 |
132/V2M |
882 |
BLASSELLE Amelie |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:48:07 |
13/V1F |
888 |
CHEVREL Lionel |
ST MEDARD SUR ILLE |
00:47:48 |
314/V1M |
896 |
TIREL Dominique |
S/L CO PACEEN |
00:47:43 |
318/V1M |
903 |
LE CHANJOUR Bruno |
GUICHEN |
00:47:36 |
139/V2M |
907 |
LEBACLE Eric |
ROMAGNE |
00:48:10 |
140/V2M |
936 |
GERARD Pauline |
SERVON SUR VILAINE |
00:48:38 |
1/JUF |
943 |
HENRY Gaelle |
S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLANC |
00:48:42 |
14/SEF |
947 |
PECHARD Yannick |
PLEUMELEUC |
00:48:42 |
373/SEM |
953 |
LE CHANJOUR Bruno |
GUICHEN |
00:47:36 |
139/V2M |
957 |
LEBACLE Eric |
ROMAGNE |
00:48:10 |
140/V2M |
993 |
HENRY Gaelle |
S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLANC |
00:48:42 |
14/SEF |
997 |
PECHARD Yannick |
PLEUMELEUC |
00:48:42 |
373/SEM |
1001 |
JUDEAUX Jean-Christophe |
US LIFFRE |
00:48:37 |
347/V1M |
1002 |
GAUTIER Alan |
TREFFENDEL |
00:48:40 |
386/SEM |
1012 |
BASLE Stephane |
S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES |
00:49:01 |
352/V1M |
1013 |
WECXSTEEN Patrick |
S/L CO PACEEN |
00:48:52 |
167/V2M |
1018 |
LANDAIS Jean-Luc |
STADE RENNAIS ATHLE |
00:49:50 |
169/V2M |
1038 |
GUEDON Laurent |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
00:49:07 |
355/V1M |
1054 |
DELATOUCHE Denise |
TALENSAC RUNNING |
00:49:45 |
1/V3F |
1059 |
BERTHO Thurian |
UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE |
00:49:32 |
359/V1M |
1066 |
DISEZ Fabrice |
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
00:49:27 |
182/V2M |
1069 |
SIMON Antonin |
S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES |
00:50:00 |
403/SEM |
1074 |
DELONGLE Romain |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:49:05 |
405/SEM |
1083 |
JOSSE Francois |
BOHAL |
00:49:48 |
409/SEM |
1107 |
PONTGELARD Maxime |
UA CHATEAUBOURG |
00:49:38 |
414/SEM |
1121 |
BRIAND Alexandre |
TINTENIAC |
00:50:09 |
417/SEM |
1124 |
GALODE Christian |
S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES |
00:50:03 |
38/V3M |
1134 |
GEFFROY Gwenael |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
00:50:09 |
382/V1M |
1136 |
LACROIX Franck |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:50:07 |
195/V2M |
1137 |
QUELLEUC Martine |
VEZIN LE COQUET |
00:50:08 |
2/V3F |
1153 |
PONGERARD Michel |
CESSON SEVIGNE |
00:50:49 |
1/V5M |
1163 |
BEZARD Romain |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
00:50:19 |
428/SEM |
1180 |
JUGUET Olivier |
VITRE |
00:50:57 |
387/V1M |
1191 |
JOUIN Sebastien |
CREVIN |
00:50:55 |
437/SEM |
1192 |
ROLLAND Stephane |
US VERN |
00:51:15 |
389/V1M |
1203 |
BAHU Frederic |
UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE |
00:51:27 |
395/V1M |
1210 |
MORIN Arnaud |
CREVIN |
00:51:11 |
399/V1M |
1218 |
RIO Amelie |
LA CHAPELLE CARO |
00:51:37 |
33/SEF |
1225 |
GAUDRY Patrick |
ST BRIEUC DES IFFS |
00:51:36 |
216/V2M |
1242 |
POTIN Elodie |
USB BAIN DE BRETAGNE |
00:52:26 |
34/SEF |
1252 |
LORANT Bruno |
MILPATTES VITRE (35) |
00:52:02 |
451/SEM |
1254 |
DIVERREZ Thomas |
|
00:51:54 |
411/V1M |
1267 |
DOUDARD Leandre |
MONTAUDIN |
00:52:42 |
56/V3M |
1273 |
JEULAND Andre |
UAC CHATEAUBOURG |
00:52:20 |
226/V2M |
1274 |
RIAUD Florian |
SERVON SUR VILAINE |
00:51:55 |
456/SEM |
1278 |
BOSCHAT Christine |
USSG SAINT-GILLES |
00:52:24 |
4/V2F |
1295 |
RIALLAND Jean-Charles |
TEILLAY |
00:52:41 |
421/V1M |
1320 |
GAIGNOUX Cecile |
SAINT JACQUES FOOTING |
00:53:18 |
24/V1F |
1325 |
THEAUD Yves |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
00:52:57 |
433/V1M |
1327 |
GROULT Antonin |
SAINT GILLES |
00:53:34 |
465/SEM |
1362 |
JULIEN Jean-Yves |
COMBOURG |
00:54:17 |
9/V4M |
1365 |
LAMBEC Charlene |
VITRE |
00:54:18 |
43/SEF |
1366 |
ROINSON Celine |
VITRE |
00:54:19 |
44/SEF |
1372 |
DURAND Philippe |
ST SULPICE LA FORET |
00:54:10 |
244/V2M |
1373 |
BOURIEN Danielle |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:54:00 |
5/V2F |
1411 |
AINS Davy |
PLOUISY |
00:54:55 |
481/SEM |
1417 |
ROBE Peggy |
ST DOMINEUC |
00:54:48 |
32/V1F |
1426 |
MORGAND Nicolas |
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
00:55:10 |
485/SEM |
1434 |
HARDY Nadia |
US LIFFRE |
00:55:55 |
36/V1F |
1437 |
FOLL GAUDRY Nathalie |
ST BRIEUC DES IFFS |
00:55:50 |
38/V1F |
1446 |
TANFIN Thierry |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIAHTLON |
00:55:59 |
258/V2M |
1459 |
GUEZILLE Sebastien |
US LIFFRE |
00:56:19 |
468/V1M |
1466 |
LE MEUT Sabrina |
UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE |
00:56:32 |
42/V1F |
1471 |
PANSART Jean-Philippe |
SERVON SUR VILAINE |
00:56:36 |
469/V1M |
1478 |
REZE Jean-Paul |
VITRE |
00:57:14 |
269/V2M |
1483 |
COQUEMONT Sandrine |
U.A.CHATEAUBOURG |
00:57:22 |
44/V1F |
1486 |
COQUEMONT Philippe |
U.A CHATEAUBOURG |
00:57:24 |
471/V1M |
1494 |
GUILLOTEL Philippe |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:57:38 |
273/V2M |
1495 |
PLANTIER Brigitte |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:57:38 |
45/V1F |
1498 |
LE SAUSSE Jerome |
MONTFORT SUR MEU |
00:57:41 |
499/SEM |
1543 |
ACHE Guillaume |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
00:59:35 |
505/SEM |
1567 |
GAUTIER Julien |
VANNES |
01:01:25 |
508/SEM |
1575 |
ROLLET Magalie |
THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
01:01:39 |
68/SEF |
1587 |
MOUAZE Stephane |
AUBIGNE |
01:02:00 |
486/V1M |
1608 |
TAUREAU Gregory |
ST BRIEUC |
01:04:16 |
492/V1M |
1637 |
LE GOUGUEC Laurent |
TREGUEUX ATHLETISME |
01:08:43 |
300/V2M |