21 mai 2017
ACRLP LOCMINE | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
JOSSE Maiwenn | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 2 | 3 | 18''77 (-1.7) | 546 | D1 | CAF/00 |
JOSSE Maiwenn | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 10m04 (+3.5) | 662 | R3 | CAF/00 |
LE DORZE Clara | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 18''24 (-2.0) | 593 | R5 | CAF/01 |
LE DORZE Clara | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 1m50 | 671 | R1 | CAF/01 |
LE GAL Typhaine | 800m / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 2'29''02 | 696 | R1 | CAF/01 |
LEFORT Koukla | 100m / SEF | Finale 3 | - | NP (-1.9) | 0 | CAF/01 | |
MICHARD Julie | 400m Haies (76) / SEF | Finale 2 | 5 | 82''47 | 541 | D4 | CAF/01 |
VINCENT Melissa | 100m / SEF | Finale 2 | 2 | 13''52 (-1.7) | 792 | R3 | CAF/01 |
VINCENT Melissa | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 1m50 | 671 | R1 | CAF/01 |
LE BOHEC Claire | 400m Haies (76) / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 70''09 | 800 | IR3 | ESF/97 |
LE BOHEC Claire | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 9m31 (+2.9) | 581 | D1 | ESF/97 |
LE CLAINCHE Eloise | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 5'39''20 | 542 | R6 | JUF/99 |
VINCENT Elsa | 200m / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 26''37 (-2.5) | 899 | IR3 | JUF/99 |
VINCENT Elsa | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 4m96 (+2.6) | 728 | R2 | JUF/99 |
BELLEC Soazig | Perche / SEF | Finale 1 | - | NC | 0 | SEF/82 | |
BELLEC Soazig | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 25m32 | 402 | D1 | SEF/82 |
BLAIN Sophie | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 11 | 12'38''01 | 501 | D2 | SEF/90 |
LAMOUR Martine | 3 000m Marche / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 18'12''89 | 638 | R3 | VEF/57 |
Hommes | |||||||
KERJEAN Jules | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 4'35''46 | 487 | R5 | CAM/01 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 4'47''53 | 386 | D1 | CAM/01 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 30m71 | 364 | D4 | CAM/01 |
LE CROM Paul-amans | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | Finale 2 | 5 | 66''86 | 517 | CAM/01 | |
LE CROM Paul-amans | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 9 | 25m46 | 403 | D2 | CAM/01 |
LE POTTIER Victor | 110m Haies (106) / SEM | Finale 2 | 5 | 20''15 (-2.1) | 343 | D4 | CAM/01 |
LE POTTIER Victor | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 1m65 | 538 | R6 | CAM/01 |
MARZIN Pierre | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 1m40 | 307 | D5 | CAM/01 |
MARZIN Pierre | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | - | NC | 0 | CAM/01 | |
LE VOUEDEC Nathan | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 2m60 | 297 | D4 | ESM/96 |
LE VOUEDEC Nathan | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 32m86 | 394 | D3 | ESM/96 |
QUERO Jonathan | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 4'40''42 | 444 | R6 | ESM/95 |
LE BRETON Clement | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | - | NP | 0 | JUM/98 | |
MICHARD Alexandre | 400m / SEM | Finale 2 | 6 | 59''68 | 427 | D1 | JUM/99 |
MICHARD Alexandre | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 10m28 (+1.7) | 444 | D4 | JUM/99 |
MOUNIER Corentin | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 2'00''57 | 755 | IR3 | JUM/98 |
TOUDIC Clement | 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 54''51 | 648 | R2 | JUM/98 |
GUILLEMOT Aurelien | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 3m40 | 513 | R5 | SEM/83 |
GUILLEMOT Aurelien | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 33m02 | 397 | D2 | SEM/83 |
GUILLEMOT Gabriel | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 3m80 | 623 | R2 | SEM/79 |
GUILLEMOT Gabriel | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 44m58 | 561 | R3 | SEM/79 |
LE MOINE Vincent | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 29'29''81 | 611 | D1 | VEM/62 |
LE VOUEDEC Patrick | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 12 | 10'11''64 | 427 | D1 | VEM/64 |
QUERO Didier | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 28'16''89 | 665 | R6 | VEM/69 |
RIO Stephane | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 16 | 10'20''89 | 393 | D2 | VEM/72 |
ACRLP PLOERMEL | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
GUEGAN Lea | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 26m23 | 419 | R6 | CAF/00 |
GUIBOUX Pauline | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | - | NP | 0 | CAF/01 | |
PHILIPPE Tifenn | 200m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 32''31 (-1.1) | 543 | D4 | CAF/01 |
ROBERT Leilou | 200m / SEF | Finale 2 | 4 | 31''32 (-1.5) | 596 | D2 | CAF/01 |
ROBERT Leilou | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 4m42 (+0.9) | 605 | D1 | CAF/01 |
DUBOSQ Eva | 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 15''81 (-1.9) | 496 | D5 | JUF/99 |
DUBOSQ Eva | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 3m87 (+1.1) | 481 | D4 | JUF/99 |
CORRIGNAN Claire | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 5'18''73 | 658 | R3 | SEF/82 |
GUILLEMET Solene | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 10'43''79 | 794 | IR3 | SEF/83 |
Hommes | |||||||
GALERNE Erwann | 200m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 26''53 (-1.9) | 430 | D3 | CAM/01 |
GALERNE Erwann | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 10m03 (+1.5) | 419 | D5 | CAM/01 |
LE DAIM Julian | 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 14''08 (-2.6) | 254 | D7 | CAM/01 |
LE DAIM Julian | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 17m48 | 255 | D6 | CAM/01 |
LESSEUR Cedric | 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 12''01 (-1.9) | 656 | R3 | CAM/00 |
JOSSE Titouan | 200m / SEM | Finale 2 | 1 | 24''14 (-2.3) | 675 | R2 | JUM/99 |
JOSSE Titouan | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 12 | 5m23 (+2.8) | 556 | D2 | JUM/99 |
SIMON Romain | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 2'15''85 | 435 | R6 | JUM/99 |
SIMON Romain | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 5m12 | 233 | D8 | JUM/99 |
CHEVAL Emmanuel | 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 10'25''92 | 708 | R2 | SEM/79 |
LE COM Damien | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 10'10''79 | 430 | D1 | SEM/88 |
ACRLP PONTIVY | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
BENEZE Amelie | 800m / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 2'32''09 | 654 | R2 | CAF/01 |
BENEZE Amelie | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 9 | 6m40 | 319 | D4 | CAF/01 |
CHALARD Juliane | 400m Haies (76) / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 88''55 | 433 | D7 | CAF/00 |
CHALARD Juliane | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 1m10 | 255 | D7 | CAF/00 |
PRIGENT Cecilia | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 22''41 (-1.5) | 276 | D8 | CAF/01 |
PRIGENT Cecilia | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 1m20 | 357 | D5 | CAF/01 |
QUEFFELEC Lisa | 200m / SEF | Finale 2 | 5 | 29''84 (-2.2) | 680 | R6 | CAF/00 |
QUEFFELEC Lisa | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 12m42 | 159 | D8 | CAF/00 |
ROBIC Juliette | 400m / SEF | Finale 2 | 4 | 71''22 | 583 | D1 | CAF/01 |
FLEURY Camille | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 19m85 | 295 | D4 | JUF/99 |
JOUANNO Anais | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 20m70 | 285 | D5 | JUF/98 |
KEREBEL Ninnog | 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 13''66 (-2.8) | 772 | R4 | JUF/99 |
LE HENANFF Chloe | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 11 | 4m51 | 204 | D8 | JUF/98 |
LE HENANFF Chloe | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 12m16 | 159 | D7 | JUF/98 |
ROHEL Cathy | 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 67''73 | 670 | R4 | JUF/99 |
ROHEL Solene | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 11 | 3m97 (+0.1) | 503 | D4 | JUF/99 |
LE YAOUANQ Monique | 3 000m Marche / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 20'29''67 | 472 | D2 | VEF/52 |
LE YAOUANQ Monique | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 16m85 | 219 | D7 | VEF/52 |
QUEFFELEC Fanny | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 7m88 | 410 | D1 | VEF/75 |
Hommes | |||||||
COER Mathis | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 28m28 | 455 | D1 | CAM/00 |
SERVEL Felix | 100m / SEM | Finale 2 | 3 | 12''61 (-1.9) | 520 | D2 | CAM/00 |
BOUE-RAFLE Guillaume | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 8m31 | 422 | D2 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | 200m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 23''61 (-1.8) | 736 | R1 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 6m08 (+2.2) | 728 | R3 | ESM/97 |
GUEGUIN Corentin | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 64''59 | 586 | R5 | JUM/98 |
HENO Sylvain | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 2'12''58 | 496 | R5 | JUM/99 |
HENO Sylvain | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 10m85 (+2.9) | 502 | D2 | JUM/99 |
BOHELAY Jeremy | 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 9 | 10'39''35 | 665 | R3 | SEM/90 |
GOMBAUD Julien | 110m Haies (106) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 16''70 (-1.7) | 712 | R1 | SEM/82 |
GOMBAUD Julien | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 1m90 | 774 | IR3 | SEM/82 |
LE BAIL Gregory | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 41m09 | 569 | R2 | SEM/82 |
COER Bruno | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 12 | 6m34 | 305 | D7 | VEM/61 |
LE YAOUANQ Remy | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 17m02 | 195 | D8 | VEM/53 |
ACRLP | |||||||
Hommes | |||||||
4 X 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 3'36''61 | 670 | M/ | ||
ACRLP | |||||||
Hommes | |||||||
4 X 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 52''00 | 389 | M/ | ||
ACRLP | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 4'32''53 | 672 | F/ | ||
4 X 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 52''06 | 834 | F/ | ||
4 X 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 58''32 | 622 | F/ | ||
Hommes | |||||||
4 X 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 44''72 | 768 | M/ | ||
Résultats Équipes | National 2 Saint-Renan - N2 - SE | |||||||
1 | 43 388 pt | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | |||||
2 | 42 233 pt | UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* | |||||
3 | 42 064 pt | IROISE ATHLETISME* | |||||
4 | 41 140 pt | ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* | |||||
5 | 40 555 pt | ACRLP LOCMINE PONTIVY PLOERMEL | |||||
6 | 38 584 pt | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME | |||||
Résultats Équipes | REG - PROMO Saint-Renan - R1 - SE | |||||||
1 | 20 844 pt | QUIMPER ATHLETISME 2 | |||||
2 | 17 452 pt | ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 | |||||
3 | 15 513 pt | IROISE ATHLETISME* 2 | |||||
4 | 9 620 pt | ACRLP LOCMINE PONTIVY PLOERMEL | |||||
5 | 4 197 pt | UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 2 | |||||
6 | 3 832 pt | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 2 |