2ème Tour des Inter Club St Renan Régional du 22 mai 2016
Résultats Équipes | REG - PROMO - PROMO - SE | |||||||
TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* | 17 414 pt | 1 | |||||
AS BEGARD | 14 906 pt | 2 | |||||
Résultats Équipes | REG - PROMO - REG - SE | |||||||
ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 2 | 24 553 pt | 1 | |||||
SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS | 23 671 pt | 2 | |||||
ST POL DU LEON AC | 23 109 pt | 3 | |||||
IROISE ATHLETISME* 2 | 14 490 pt | 4 | |||||
ASPTT RENNES | 13 612 pt | 5 | |||||
Nom Prénom | Temps | Points | Cat | ||||
A.C.R.L.P - S/L ACR LOCMINE | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
LE CLAINCHE Eloise | 800m / SEF | Finale 1 | 9 | 2'56''25 | 371 | D5 | CAF/99 |
LE CLAINCHE Eloise | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 9m22 | 105 | D8 | CAF/99 |
LE LAY Kristell | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 12'24''93 | 531 | D1 | SEF/77 |
AUDRAN Muriel | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 9 | 6'15''11 | 365 | D4 | VEF/65 |
AUDRAN Muriel | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 9 | 12m08 | 153 | D8 | VEF/65 |
NAYL Marielle | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 6m16 | 305 | D5 | VEF/75 |
NAYL Marielle | 3 000m Marche / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 20'50''00 | 450 | D3 | VEF/75 |
Hommes | |||||||
LE FUR Hugo | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 2'04''73 | 659 | R1 | CAM/99 |
LE FUR Hugo | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 2m20 | 190 | D6 | CAM/99 |
LE SOURN Elie | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 2'07''97 | 589 | R3 | CAM/99 |
LE SOURN Elie | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 10m13 | 429 | D5 | CAM/99 |
LE VOUEDEC Nathan | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 2m40 | 243 | D5 | ESM/96 |
LE VOUEDEC Nathan | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 33m87 | 409 | D2 | ESM/96 |
LE BAIL Guillaume | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 66''28 | 534 | D1 | JUM/98 |
LE BAIL Guillaume | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 1m45 | 353 | D4 | JUM/98 |
LE POTTIER Thomas | 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 59''45 | 436 | D1 | JUM/98 |
LE POTTIER Thomas | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 4m93 | 495 | D4 | JUM/98 |
DESNOS Anthony | 200m / SEM | Finale 2 | 6 | 29''44 | 206 | D8 | SEM/79 |
LE LAY Olivier | 3000m Steeple (91) | Finale 1 | 2 | 11'30''51 | 513 | D1 | SEM/77 |
LE LAY Olivier | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 7m24 | 358 | D5 | SEM/77 |
RAFFIN Cedric | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 4'33''63 | 504 | R4 | SEM/86 |
RIO Ludovic | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 13m26 | 137 | D8 | SEM/79 |
GUILLO Bernard | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 36'41''28 | 340 | D8 | VEM/46 |
LE VOUEDEC Patrick | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 4'34''30 | 498 | R5 | VEM/64 |
NAYL Cedric | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 34'33''66 | 412 | D6 | VEM/75 |
RIO Stephane | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 10'17''83 | 404 | D1 | VEM/72 |
A.C.R.L.P - S/L ENTENTE SPORTI | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
DEJOUR Laurianne | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 4m11 | 535 | D3 | CAF/99 |
DEJOUR Laurianne | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 8m78 | 523 | D3 | CAF/99 |
FABLET Marina | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 10 | 6'44''91 | 245 | D7 | SEF/78 |
ANGOT Valerie | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 15'14''19 | 209 | D8 | VEF/67 |
Hommes | |||||||
HAVART Alain | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 10'06''54 | 446 | R6 | VEM/68 |
HAVART Alain | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 20m66 | 222 | D7 | VEM/68 |
JOSSET Laurent | 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 11'29''95 | 514 | R6 | VEM/71 |
A.C.R.L.P - S/L RL PONTIVY | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
JOYEUX Tifenn | 200m / SEF | Finale 2 | 3 | 33''36 | 489 | D6 | CAF/00 |
JOYEUX Tifenn | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 1m05 | 204 | D8 | CAF/00 |
LE MOING Maelanne | 400m / SEF | Finale 2 | 4 | 72''60 | 551 | D2 | CAF/00 |
LE MOING Maelanne | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 1m25 | 409 | D4 | CAF/00 |
PAUL Elodie | 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | - | NP | 0 | CAF/00 | |
ROBIN DECAYEUX Salome | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 6m20 | 307 | D5 | CAF/99 |
ROBIN DECAYEUX Salome | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 15m21 | 215 | D6 | CAF/99 |
ROHEL Solene | 100m / SEF | Finale 2 | 3 | 14''32 | 680 | D1 | CAF/99 |
ROHEL Solene | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 3m97 | 503 | D4 | CAF/99 |
SERVEL Clara | 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 14''68 | 633 | D2 | CAF/99 |
SERVEL Clara | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 10 | 9m52 | 106 | D8 | CAF/99 |
LE HENANFF Chloe | 200m / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 30''52 | 641 | D1 | JUF/98 |
LE HENANFF Chloe | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 7m84 | 421 | D6 | JUF/98 |
Hommes | |||||||
COER Mathis | 200m / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 25''77 | 502 | D2 | CAM/00 |
COER Mathis | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 21m20 | 324 | D4 | CAM/00 |
SERVEL Felix | 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 12''02 | 653 | R3 | CAM/00 |
SERVEL Felix | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 5m40 | 590 | D1 | CAM/00 |
CONNAN Valentin | 100m / SEM | Finale 2 | 3 | 13''23 | 396 | D5 | JUM/98 |
CONNAN Valentin | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 9 | 15m78 | 223 | D7 | JUM/98 |
COULON-JAN Elouan | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 7m69 | 385 | D4 | JUM/98 |
QUILLERE Raphael | 400m / SEM | Finale 2 | 5 | 59''30 | 442 | R6 | JUM/98 |
QUILLERE Raphael | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 10m02 | 418 | D5 | JUM/98 |
ROBIC Alex | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 66''60 | 525 | D1 | JUM/98 |
ROBIC Alex | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 1m50 | 399 | D3 | JUM/98 |
ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 5'09''31 | 455 | F/ | ||
Hommes | |||||||
4 X 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 4'08''45 | 341 | M/ | ||
ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 2 | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 59''13 | 597 | F/ | ||
Hommes | |||||||
4 X 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 50''41 | 461 | M/ | ||