3ème Trail des Vallons de l'Oust 16 km du 4 Mai 2013
Place | Temps Nom Prénom Club Cat | ||||
1 | 01:04:37 BOINET Gérôme Joyeux Joggers De Josselin V1 M | ||||
2 | 01:08:00 ANDRE Stéphane Trédarzec V1 M | ||||
3 | 01:08:00 FOULON Jean-marc Ploërmel l SE M | ||||
4 | 01:09:33 RICHARD Fabrice Caden SE M | ||||
5 | 01:09:52 ROY Martial Lorient V1 M | ||||
6 | 01:13:55 MASSE Anthony Rennes SE M | ||||
7 | 01:14:13 THEAUD Florian Ploermel SE M | ||||
8 | 01:14:18 GUIBERT Laurent Lohéac V2 M | ||||
9 | 01:15:07 DANO Lionel Guillac SE M | ||||
10 | 01:15:15 BOTHUA Floriant Séné SE M | ||||
11 | 01:15:22 MAYEL Bertrand Saint servant SE M | ||||
12 | 01:15:22 ROLLAND Andre Esem V1 M | ||||
13 | 01:15:30 PESIGOT Pierre Esem Ploermel V3 M | ||||
14 | 01:15:46 MEHAULT Jérémy Taupont SE M | ||||
15 | 01:15:49 PHILIPPART Jean Charles Naturaxtrem V1 M | ||||
16 | 01:16:24 HERVIEUX Anthony Quimperlé SE M | ||||
17 | 01:16:34 PERROTIN Ludovic Bruz SE M | ||||
18 | 01:19:02 BEUREL Yannick Les Nounours Du Cambout V1 M | ||||
19 | 01:19:04 BRAGEUL David Brehan SE M | ||||
20 | 01:19:13 CHAPERON Pierrick Foulées Mauritaniennes V1 M | ||||
21 | 01:19:34 HERLET Jean-yves Montertelot V2 M | ||||
22 | 01:19:39 FEGER Yannick Larmor Estran Athletisme V1 M | ||||
23 | 01:20:18 TANGUY Frédéric Helléan V1 M | ||||
24 | 01:20:23 HERVE Sébastien Sixt sur AFF SE M | ||||
25 | 01:20:48 PIQUET Patrick Plumelec V1 M | ||||
26 | 01:21:12 CHEVALIER Lionel Ascios Vannes V1 M | ||||
27 | 01:21:31 SARTELET Stéphane Cherbourg V1 M | ||||
28 | 01:21:47 BOULÉ Maxime Ploërmel SE M | ||||
29 | 01:21:55 SABLE Hervé Les Nounours Du Cambout V1 M | ||||
30 | 01:22:52 JOSCET Anthony Ploërmel SE M | ||||
31 | 01:24:31 BERNARD David Brehan SE M | ||||
32 | 01:24:59 FOULON Patricia Courir Au Roc V1 F | ||||
33 | 01:25:01 MONNIER Arnaud Courir Au Roc V1 M | ||||
34 | 01:25:40 RUBEAUX Gilles Malestroit V2 M | ||||
35 | 01:26:08 BOUIX Daniel Pontivy V3 M | ||||
36 | 01:27:34 BUISSON Laurent Team Raidlight V1 M | ||||
37 | 01:29:39 LE GUEVEL Christian Les Chats Des Bois V1 M | ||||
38 | 01:30:17 DEWISME Antoine Caulnes SE M | ||||
39 | 01:31:06 CHEVALIER Sylvain Guegon SE M | ||||
40 | 01:32:17 BRULE Hervé Guillac V2 M | ||||
41 | 01:34:52 LE CLERE Marie Josselin SE F | ||||
42 | 01:34:55 LE CLERRE Cyrille Josselin V1 M | ||||
43 | 01:35:07 PENHOUET Jean François Les Nounours Du Cambout SE M | ||||
44 | 01:36:28 DREANO Pierrick Les forges V1 M | ||||
45 | 01:36:29 GUYOT Jean-luc Guegon V2 M | ||||
46 | 01:39:33 LANOE Marie_annick Guillac V2 F | ||||
47 | 01:39:33 DAVID Danie l Ruffiac V2 M | ||||
48 | 01:41:01 JOSSE Josianne Joyeux Joggers De Josselin V3 F | ||||
49 | 01:41:03 JOSSE Jean-yves Croix -Hélléan V2 M | ||||
50 | 01:41:26 ROUXEL Georges Josselin V3 M | ||||
51 | 01:41:52 CHEFDOR Gérard Croix -Hélléan V2 M | ||||
52 | 01:42:39 LE COQ Christophe Saint-brieuc V1 M | ||||
53 | 01:42:41 LE HEL Stpéhane Joyeux Joggers De Josselin V1 M | ||||
54 | 01:42:43 NAYL Cédric Joyeux Joggers De Josselin SE M | ||||
55 | 01:44:22 LE VIGOUROUX Florence Lorient V1 F | ||||
56 | 01:45:05 SCHICKELE Claude Reichshoffen V3 M | ||||
57 | 01:45:07 ROTIEL Frédrique Guegon SE F | ||||
58 | 01:45:28 SENNESAL Estelle Cherbourg V1 F | ||||
59 | 01:47:03 BRULE Maryse Guillac V2 M | ||||
60 | 01:47:39 HODY Isabelle Non Licencié V2 F | ||||
61 | 01:47:39 HODY Philippe Bruz V2 H |