Femmes |
|
place |
temps |
DENIS Sarah |
Course Poussines POF |
10 |
5'55'' |
PELTIER-NDIAYE Neomie |
Course Poussines POF |
13 |
5'57'' |
BENARD Evangeline |
Course Poussines POF |
19 |
6'02'' |
COTINET Naomi |
Course Poussines POF |
33 |
6'27'' |
LE TARNEC Loeiza |
Course Poussines POF |
40 |
6'35'' |
COLOMBEL Romane |
Course Poussines POF |
41 |
6'39'' |
MORICE Louann |
Course Poussines POF |
46 |
6'48'' |
LE TEXIER Justine |
Course Poussines POF |
51 |
6'59'' |
BERARD-LE NY Zalie |
Course Poussines POF |
54 |
7'06'' |
MOISAN Camille |
Course Poussines POF |
65 |
7'41'' |
LUBERT Adelia |
Course Poussines POF |
16 |
6'00'' |
PICHON Romane |
Course Poussines POF |
22 |
6'08'' |
GUYOT Celia |
Course Poussines POF |
30 |
6'22'' |
OGE Emma |
Course Poussines POF |
58 |
7'16'' |
O Felize |
Course Poussines POF |
61 |
7'20'' |
|
|
|
|
BERRA Eloane |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
2 |
8'13'' qi |
LOZE Cloe |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
6 |
8'34'' qi |
GASTINEAU Melanie |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
15 |
8'50'' qi |
QUEFFELEC Julie |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
16 |
8'50'' qi |
DIBOUES Manon |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
17 |
8'51'' qi |
DAVALO Clara |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
26 |
9'04'' qi |
BELLEC Lou |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
32 |
9'13'' |
NAYL Pauline |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
33 |
9'13'' |
PLAULT Lili |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
36 |
9'21'' |
BALLAND-MORGAN Laelia |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
46 |
10'01'' |
BESSALI Meriam |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
48 |
10'09'' |
GUILLEMOTO Lisa |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
50 |
10'11'' |
COMBAUD RAULT Nora |
Benjamines Filles BEF |
51 |
10'12'' |
|
|
|
|
PELLE Maiwenn |
Minimes Filles MIF |
2 |
9'42'' qe |
HURON Lucie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
9 |
10'25'' qe |
GAUTIER Noemie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
10 |
10'27'' qe |
GAUTIER Maily |
Minimes Filles MIF |
13 |
10'35'' qe |
BELLEGO Eloise |
Minimes Filles MIF |
14 |
10'41'' qe |
LE BIHAN Romane |
Minimes Filles MIF |
17 |
10'49'' qe |
TAILLARD Lucie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
18 |
10'51'' qi |
BENKOUAI Marine |
Minimes Filles MIF |
19 |
10'52'' qi |
GRANDIN Adeline |
Minimes Filles MIF |
23 |
10'57'' qi |
LE BRIS Agathe |
Minimes Filles MIF |
29 |
11'09'' qi |
MORIN Jeanne |
Minimes Filles MIF |
31 |
11'17'' qi |
JEGOUIC Emma |
Minimes Filles MIF |
34 |
11'28'' qi |
TOUZE Clemence |
Minimes Filles MIF |
36 |
11'31'' qi |
ETIENNE Clemence |
Minimes Filles MIF |
42 |
11'40'' qi |
MICHARD Alice |
Minimes Filles MIF |
43 |
11'40'' qi |
NAYL Adele |
Minimes Filles MIF |
52 |
12'00'' qi |
MORIO Chloe |
Minimes Filles MIF |
56 |
12'06'' qi |
GAIGNARD Aurelie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
79 |
14'29'' |
|
|
|
|
GASTINEAU Elisa |
CAF CAF |
3 |
QI |
LE GAL Typhaine |
CAF CAF |
5 |
QI |
LE DOUR Marine |
CAF CAF |
8 |
QI |
LESIOURD Marine |
CAF CAF |
11 |
QI |
GICQUEL Margaux |
CAF CAF |
15 |
QI |
LAMOUR Sterenn |
CAF CAF |
17 |
QI |
MICHARD Julie |
CAF CAF |
27 |
QI |
|
|
|
|
PIGNON Chloe |
JUF JUF |
19 |
QI |
GUEGAN Lea |
JUF JUF |
22 |
QI |
ROHEL Cathy |
JUF JUF |
14 |
QI |
ROHEL Solene |
JUF JUF |
21 |
QI |
|
|
|
|
LE CUNUDER Anne |
Elites Femmes SEF |
1 |
22'32'' qe |
PICHOT Arlette |
Elites Femmes SEF |
3 |
23'21'' qe |
CORRIGNAN Claire |
Elites Femmes SEF |
13 |
25'25'' qe |
LE PUIL Claire |
Elites Femmes SEF |
14 |
25'27'' qe |
LE BOHEC Claire |
Elites Femmes SEF |
15 |
25'28'' qe |
BLANCHE Aurelie |
Elites Femmes SEF |
22 |
26'17'' qe |
LE LAY Kristell |
Elites Femmes SEF |
34 |
27'21'' qe |
EMERAUD Elodie |
Elites Femmes SEF |
41 |
27'48'' qe |
NAYL Catherine |
Elites Femmes SEF |
47 |
28'51'' qe |
NAYL Marielle |
Elites Femmes SEF |
50 |
29'13'' qe |
|
|
|
|
MOREAC Eliane |
marche TC |
33 |
1h15'26'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
GOULARD Mathis |
Poussins POM |
21 |
5'26'' |
ANSEAUME Thomas |
Poussins POM |
63 |
6'26'' |
|
|
|
|
LE BORGNE Leo |
Benjamins Garçons BEM |
17 |
10'04'' qi |
LEGRAND Noe |
Benjamins Garçons BEM |
25 |
10'29'' qi |
BLANCHARD Yael |
Benjamins Garçons BEM |
26 |
10'31'' qi |
NAYL Simon |
Benjamins Garçons BEM |
39 |
11'09'' |
|
|
|
|
LE FUR Yvan |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
2 |
11'19'' qe |
GUIMENE Matheo |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
3 |
11'20'' qe |
CONNAN Ewen |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
10 |
11'47'' qe |
MARZIN Yann |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
27 |
13'11'' qe |
MAHE Pierre |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
47 |
14'04'' qe |
HAMON Emilien |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
50 |
14'19'' qe |
LE MENN Romain |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
56 |
15'02'' |
HENRIQUET Piotr |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
60 |
15'59'' |
|
|
|
|
KERJEAN Jules |
Course Cadets CAM |
3 |
15'41'' qi |
BOINET Romain |
Course Cadets CAM |
7 |
16'10'' qi |
HENRIO Ewen |
Course Cadets CAM |
15 |
16'44'' qi |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud |
Course Cadets CAM |
17 |
16'53'' qi |
GILLARD Maxime |
Course Cadets CAM |
18 |
16'57'' qi |
PICHOT Guillaume |
Course Cadets CAM |
21 |
17'05'' qi |
TRIPON Esteban |
Course Cadets CAM |
26 |
17'16'' qi |
COMBAUD RAULT Malo |
Course Cadets CAM |
31 |
17'46'' qi |
JOSSE Nathan |
Course Cadets CAM |
34 |
18'17'' qi |
MANDART Lucas |
Course Cadets CAM |
35 |
18'29'' qi |
NAYL Jean |
Course Cadets CAM |
43 |
20'35'' qi |
|
|
|
|
MICHARD Alexandre |
Juniors Hommes JUM |
22 |
20'54'' qi |
|
|
|
|
LAUNAY Antoine |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
20 |
33'02'' qe |
THETIOT Pierre |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
24 |
33'16'' qe |
CHEVAL Emmanuel |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
29 |
33'47'' qe |
ETIENNE Xavier |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
30 |
34'01'' qe |
BOHELAY Jeremy |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
31 |
34'01'' qe |
RAUD Guillaume |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
32 |
34'02'' qe |
LE TEXIER Yoann |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
37 |
34'09'' qe |
VANOC Christophe |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
38 |
34'22'' qe |
MOUNIER Corentin |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
42 |
34'32'' qe |
LE DASTUMER Yoann |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
52 |
36'32'' qe |
LE PAIH Jean-christophe |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
53 |
36'33'' qe |
EVENOT Regis |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
54 |
36'39'' qe |
RIO Ludovic |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
58 |
37'29'' qi |
GUEGUIN Corentin |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
65 |
38'52'' |
DESNOS Anthony |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
66 |
38'52'' |
CARGOUET Mickael |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
71 |
39'40'' |
MAGRE Yoann |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
74 |
40'25'' |
OFFRET Mickael |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
75 |
40'30'' |
DUPONT Quentin |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
79 |
41'41'' |
BECKER Irek |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
82 |
43'27'' |
LOHEZIC Jean-michel |
Séniors Hommes SEM |
84 |
45'31'' |
|
|
|
|
EMERAUD Jacques |
Masters Hommes VEM |
1 |
28'32'' qe |
LUBERT Sebastien |
Masters Hommes VEM |
5 |
29'40'' qe |
GRIGNON Tugdual |
Masters Hommes VEM |
8 |
29'57'' qe |
COLLET Thierry |
Masters Hommes VEM |
9 |
30'00'' qe |
CHEREL Fabrice |
Masters Hommes VEM |
11 |
30'09'' qe |
BRIEN Frederic |
Masters Hommes VEM |
16 |
30'46'' qe |
GEGOUREL Thierry |
Masters Hommes VEM |
17 |
30'47'' qe |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
Masters Hommes VEM |
18 |
30'48'' qe |
LASSIMONNE Herve |
Masters Hommes VEM |
23 |
31'25'' qe |
RIO Stephane |
Masters Hommes VEM |
36 |
32'37'' qe |
GOUSSET Yannick |
Masters Hommes VEM |
37 |
32'44'' qe |
LE LAY Olivier |
Masters Hommes VEM |
38 |
32'46'' qe |
HAVART Alain |
Masters Hommes VEM |
44 |
33'12'' qi |
LOHEZIC Patrick |
Masters Hommes VEM |
46 |
33'18'' qi |
NAYL Cedric |
Masters Hommes VEM |
56 |
33'57'' qi |
NOGUES Philippe |
Masters Hommes VEM |
64 |
34'39'' qi |
GUILLEMOT Gilles joseph |
Masters Hommes VEM |
68 |
35'20'' qi |
LE VOUEDEC Patrick |
Masters Hommes VEM |
71 |
35'39'' qi |
GOULARD Christophe |
Masters Hommes VEM |
74 |
36'00'' qi |
COER Bruno |
Masters Hommes VEM |
77 |
36'08'' |
GASTINEAU Sylvain |
Masters Hommes VEM |
79 |
36'23'' |
TANGUY Didier |
Masters Hommes VEM |
89 |
37'38'' |
CARAFRAY Jean-paul |
Masters Hommes VEM |
90 |
37'50'' |
QUILLERE Philippe |
Masters Hommes VEM |
92 |
38'16'' |
CAREL Yvon |
Masters Hommes VEM |
94 |
38'26'' |
CABELGUEN Bernard |
Masters Hommes VEM |
100 |
43'16'' |
|
|
|
|
PICHODO Christian |
marche TC |
6 |
58'09'' |
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Minimes Filles - MIF |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
1 (358), 3 (357), 5 (346), 20 (349) |
1 |
29pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
2 (380), 9 (371), 10 (369), 13 (368) |
2 |
34pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
4 (339), 7 (329), 24 (338), 28 (328) |
3 |
63pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
18 (381), 19 (365), 23 (370), 29 (374) |
4 |
89pt q |
CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 1 |
21 (397), 22 (396), 32 (398), 33 (395) |
5 |
108pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
6 (405), 16 (413), 41 (416), 45 (412) |
6 |
108pt q |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
25 (386), 26 (385), 27 (391), 39 (383) |
7 |
117pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
36 (382), 42 (366), 43 (376), 52 (379) |
8 |
173pt |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 |
12 (425), 15 (426), 69 (420), 77 (423) |
9 |
173pt q |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 |
46 (359), 47 (343), 48 (345), 51 (350) |
10 |
192pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 |
40 (331), 61 (337), 71 (340), 72 (342) |
11 |
244pt q |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 3 |
60 (362), 62 (361), 63 (353), 65 (363) |
12 |
250pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 |
57 (409), 66 (408), 68 (406), 73 (411) |
13 |
264pt |
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Minimes Garçons - MIM |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
5 (448), 7 (445), 11 (455), 12 (458) |
1 |
35pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
2 (464), 3 (461), 10 (460), 27 (467) |
2 |
42pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
1 (488), 17 (492), 18 (487), 20 (491) |
3 |
56pt q |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
6 (478), 9 (475), 19 (471), 34 (476) |
4 |
68pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
8 (432), 16 (428), 24 (435), 30 (434) |
5 |
78pt q |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 |
22 (441), 23 (457), 25 (453), 26 (454) |
6 |
96pt q |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 |
14 (497), 15 (500), 58 (499), 62 (498) |
7 |
149pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 |
35 (427), 38 (436), 49 (430), 55 (431) |
8 |
177pt q |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 3 |
43 (450), 44 (438), 45 (442), 46 (449) |
9 |
178pt |
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Benjamines Filles - BEF |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
1 (14), 3 (8), 7 (17), 9 (32) |
1 |
20pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
2 (36), 6 (43), 15 (41), 16 (46) |
2 |
39pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 |
14 (31), 22 (16), 23 (9), 35 (18) |
3 |
94pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
18 (6), 20 (1), 28 (5), 34 (3) |
4 |
100pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
4 (59), 27 (65), 31 (60), 39 (61) |
5 |
101pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
32 (35), 33 (44), 36 (45), 46 (34) |
6 |
147pt |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
21 (53), 38 (50), 40 (51), 52 (49) |
7 |
151pt |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 |
24 (75), 30 (79), 53 (78), 67 (76) |
8 |
174pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 3 |
43 (26), 44 (12), 45 (21), 55 (33) |
9 |
187pt |
Résultats Équipes | Benjamins Garçons - BEM |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
1 (95), 3 (101), 8 (102), 13 (107) |
1 |
25pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
2 (138), 11 (137), 18 (133), 19 (140) |
2 |
50pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
5 (83), 12 (86), 24 (90), 27 (92) |
3 |
68pt |
CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 1 |
4 (128), 22 (127), 23 (123), 29 (125) |
4 |
78pt |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
9 (117), 10 (119), 40 (115), 42 (120) |
5 |
101pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
17 (112), 25 (113), 26 (110), 39 (114) |
6 |
107pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 |
16 (98), 20 (100), 36 (96), 43 (106) |
7 |
115pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 |
32 (132), 37 (139), 38 (963), 61 (142) |
8 |
168pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 |
41 (85), 45 (93), 50 (89), 54 (94) |
9 |
190pt |
Résultats Équipes | Course Poussines - POF |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
1 (533), 3 (531), 17 (521), 18 (523) |
1 |
39pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
8 (517), 11 (519), 12 (516), 15 (507) |
2 |
46pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
10 (547), 13 (556), 16 (551), 19 (543) |
3 |
58pt |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SENE ELVEN* 1 |
2 (576), 4 (578), 7 (577), 68 (575) |
4 |
81pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
5 (565), 20 (566), 26 (568), 31 (570) |
5 |
82pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 |
21 (535), 23 (529), 27 (536), 32 (541) |
6 |
103pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
22 (557), 30 (548), 33 (546), 40 (549) |
7 |
125pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 |
29 (512), 36 (515), 38 (510), 39 (513) |
8 |
142pt |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
28 (560), 34 (559), 37 (558), 57 (562) |
9 |
156pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 3 |
35 (524), 42 (540), 43 (527), 45 (526) |
10 |
165pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
41 (545), 46 (553), 51 (550), 54 (544) |
11 |
192pt |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 |
14 (579), 44 (580), 69 (582), 70 (581) |
12 |
197pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 4 |
47 (542), 52 (534), 53 (539), 55 (532) |
13 |
207pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 |
48 (571), 49 (569), 59 (572), 67 (567) |
14 |
223pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 3 |
50 (508), 56 (503), 62 (514), 63 (506) |
15 |
231pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 5 |
60 (530), 66 (522), 72 (528), 73 (525) |
16 |
271pt |
Résultats Équipes | Poussins - POM |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
1 (590), 4 (600), 5 (602), 6 (598) |
1 |
16pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
2 (635), 3 (632), 10 (622), 13 (620) |
2 |
28pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 |
9 (587), 11 (586), 12 (601), 15 (599) |
3 |
47pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
7 (659), 14 (660), 18 (664), 19 (655) |
4 |
58pt |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
8 (645), 25 (644), 28 (643), 33 (640) |
5 |
94pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 |
17 (614), 24 (616), 26 (607), 29 (611) |
6 |
96pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 3 |
16 (593), 22 (584), 30 (596), 43 (603) |
7 |
111pt |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SENE ELVEN* 1 |
20 (665), 31 (668), 35 (667), 56 (666) |
8 |
142pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 3 |
32 (613), 36 (612), 38 (623), 39 (610) |
9 |
145pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 |
27 (962), 44 (663), 46 (654), 52 (661) |
10 |
169pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 4 |
41 (615), 42 (624), 45 (621), 48 (626) |
11 |
176pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 4 |
49 (594), 54 (595), 58 (592), 59 (591) |
12 |
220pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 5 |
53 (605), 57 (634), 60 (609), 64 (618) |
13 |
234pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 3 |
61 (662), 69 (658), 70 (657), 71 (653) |
14 |
271pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 5 |
65 (589), 68 (604), 76 (585), 77 (583) |
15 |
286pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 6 |
67 (608), 72 (630), 74 (625), 75 (619) |
16 |
288pt |
Résultats Équipes | Course Cadets - CAM |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
2 (200), 9 (197), 11 (198), 12 (192) |
1 |
34pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
3 (206), 7 (201), 15 (204), 17 (207) |
2 |
42pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
1 (226), 19 (224), 20 (223), 22 (227) |
3 |
62pt |
CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 1 |
6 (219), 8 (218), 10 (216), 42 (217) |
4 |
66pt |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 1 |
4 (232), 23 (230), 24 (229), 32 (231) |
5 |
83pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
26 (211), 31 (202), 34 (205), 35 (208) |
6 |
126pt |
Résultats Équipes | Masters Hommes - VEM |
|
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
1 (816), 5 (830), 8 (823), 9 (815) |
1 |
23pt q |
CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 1 |
3 (848), 6 (844), 20 (845), 21 (842) |
2 |
50pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
4 (905), 13 (903), 14 (864), 22 (912) |
3 |
53pt q |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
10 (804), 12 (803), 24 (802), 31 (805) |
4 |
77pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
17 (820), 18 (819), 23 (826), 36 (835) |
5 |
94pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
7 (792), 15 (801), 33 (788), 39 (787) |
6 |
94pt q |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 |
2 (880), 19 (877), 42 (879), 45 (878) |
7 |
108pt q |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 1 |
28 (869), 30 (867), 35 (868), 47 (871) |
8 |
140pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 |
25 (909), 34 (851), 41 (913), 49 (907) |
9 |
149pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
44 (825), 46 (829), 56 (831), 64 (832) |
10 |
210pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 |
48 (793), 55 (796), 57 (800), 60 (789) |
11 |
220pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 3 |
54 (915), 59 (911), 62 (914), 72 (857) |
12 |
247pt |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 2 |
69 (889), 70 (883), 73 (874), 78 (873) |
13 |
290pt |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
61 (839), 67 (837), 75 (838), 93 (840) |
14 |
296pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
74 (821), 77 (814), 79 (818), 89 (836) |
15 |
319pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 4 |
83 (860), 84 (858), 85 (861), 86 (856) |
16 |
338pt |
Résultats Équipes | Juniors Hommes - JUM |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
3 (305), 7 (306), 9 (304), 10 (301) |
1 |
29pt |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
5 (315), 6 (316), 8 (312), 12 (311) |
2 |
31pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
1 (293), 2 (297), 15 (294), 18 (298) |
3 |
36pt |
Résultats Équipes | Elites Femmes - SEF |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
4 (686), 5 (890), 6 (893), 9 (243) |
1 |
24pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
1 (684), 3 (775), 13 (683), 15 (240) |
2 |
32pt q |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
11 (769), 16 (765), 20 (768), 26 (680) |
3 |
73pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
7 (677), 19 (763), 25 (764), 28 (675) |
4 |
79pt q |
NATURAXTREM 1 |
8 (783), 23 (784), 24 (692), 31 (693) |
5 |
86pt q |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 |
2 (694), 17 (696), 30 (785), 42 (786) |
6 |
91pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 |
21 (902), 27 (691), 33 (891), 37 (688) |
7 |
118pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
14 (685), 41 (770), 47 (773), 50 (774) |
8 |
152pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 3 |
45 (242), 46 (689), 51 (244), 52 (687) |
9 |
194pt |
Résultats Équipes | Séniors Hommes - SEM |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
2 (748), 4 (898), 8 (896), 10 (262) |
1 |
24pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
1 (704), 3 (246), 6 (248), 17 (698) |
2 |
27pt q |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
7 (712), 9 (707), 14 (252), 15 (251) |
3 |
45pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
20 (721), 24 (729), 29 (716), 30 (719) |
4 |
103pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 |
22 (742), 25 (263), 26 (264), 35 (747) |
5 |
108pt q |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 |
5 (758), 13 (755), 44 (761), 55 (754) |
6 |
117pt q |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 |
28 (703), 34 (700), 39 (250), 50 (699) |
7 |
151pt q |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
18 (731), 23 (733), 51 (260), 60 (256) |
8 |
152pt q |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
37 (724), 38 (730), 42 (255), 52 (722) |
9 |
169pt q |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 3 |
43 (899), 45 (901), 46 (739), 47 (895) |
10 |
181pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
58 (728), 65 (253), 66 (717), 71 (715) |
11 |
260pt |
Résultats Équipes | CAF - CAF |
|
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
3 (161), 5 (165), 8 (164), 11 (166) |
1 |
27pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
1 (188), 2 (184), 10 (180), 16 (185) |
2 |
29pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
6 (155), 7 (154), 9 (153), 20 (157) |
3 |
42pt |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
4 (149), 12 (150), 13 (151), 29 (148) |
4 |
58pt |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 |
18 (169), 21 (171), 25 (173), 26 (172) |
5 |
90pt |
Résultats Équipes | JUF - JUF |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 |
1 (269), 4 (272), 5 (268), 7 (271) |
1 |
17pt |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 |
3 (279), 6 (278), 10 (275), 11 (273) |
2 |
30pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 |
12 (288), 17 (289), 18 (291), 23 (290) |
3 |
70pt |
A.C.R.L.P Locmine, Pontivy, Ploermel |
14 (283), 19 (282), 21 (284), 22 (281) |
4 |
76pt |