Cross de la Ligue de Bretagne à Carhaix le 17 décembre 2017
Nom Prénom | Place | Temps | CAT | |
ACRLP LOCMINE | ||||
Femmes | ||||
GAUTIER Maily | Course MIF | 22 | 11'15'' | MIF/03 |
GAUTIER Noemie | Course MIF | 25 | 11'16'' | MIF/03 |
LE TARNEC Awena | Course MIF | 30 | 11'29'' | MIF/03 |
TOUZE Clemence | Course MIF | 49 | 12'16'' | MIF/03 |
LE TARNEC Loeiza | Course Poussins PO | 128 | - | POF/07 |
Hommes | ||||
KERJEAN Jules | Course CAM / JUM M | 26 | 14'21'' | CAM/01 |
HENRIO Ewen | Course CAM / JUM M | 71 | 15'34'' | CAM/02 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | Course CAM / JUM M | 83 | 15'51'' | CAM/01 |
RIO Ludovic | Cross longs M | 42 | 24'42'' | SEM/79 |
OFFRET Mickael | Cross longs M | 79 | 26'48'' | SEM/83 |
BECKER Irek | Cross longs M | 108 | 29'17'' | SEM/81 |
ACRLP -ESEM | ||||
Femmes | ||||
DAVALO Clara | Course BEF | 13 | 9'42'' | BEF/05 |
BALLAND-MORGAN Laelia | Course BEF | 60 | 10'32'' | BEF/05 |
PIGNON Chloe | Course CAF / JUF F | 65 | 13'40'' | JUF/99 |
GUEGAN Lea | Course CAF / JUF F | 93 | 14'47'' | JUF/00 |
BOURBIAUX Felicie | Course MIF | 48 | 12'13'' | MIF/04 |
GAIGNARD Aurelie | Course MIF | 59 | 12'51'' | MIF/03 |
Hommes | ||||
TRIPON Esteban | Course CAM / JUM M | 79 | 15'46'' | CAM/02 |
COMBAUD RAULT Malo | Course CAM / JUM M | 102 | 16'47'' | CAM/02 |
GUIMENE Matheo | Course MIM | 4 | 11'49'' | MIM/03 |
CONNAN Ewen | Course MIM | 18 | 12'29'' | MIM/03 |
ACRLP -Pontivy | ||||
Hommes | ||||
GASTINEAU Sylvain | Cross longs M | 89 | 27'13'' | VEM/74 |
MAGRE Yoann | Cross longs M | 91 | 27'18'' | ESM/96 |
A.C.R.L.P | ||||
DAVALO Clara | Course BEF | 13 | 9'42'' | BEF/05 |
BALLAND-MORGAN Laelia | Course BEF | 60 | 10'32'' | BEF/05 |
GAUTIER Maily | Course MIF | 22 | 11'15'' | MIF/03 |
GAUTIER Noemie | Course MIF | 25 | 11'16'' | MIF/03 |
LE TARNEC Awena | Course MIF | 30 | 11'29'' | MIF/03 |
TOUZE Clemence | Course MIF | 49 | 12'16'' | MIF/03 |
BOURBIAUX Felicie | Course MIF | 48 | 12'13'' | MIF/04 |
GAIGNARD Aurelie | Course MIF | 59 | 12'51'' | MIF/03 |
PIGNON Chloe | Course CAF / JUF F | 65 | 13'40'' | JUF/99 |
GUEGAN Lea | Course CAF / JUF F | 93 | 14'47'' | JUF/00 |
GUIMENE Matheo | Course MIM | 4 | 11'49'' | MIM/03 |
CONNAN Ewen | Course MIM | 18 | 12'29'' | MIM/03 |
KERJEAN Jules | Course CAM / JUM M | 26 | 14'21'' | CAM/01 |
HENRIO Ewen | Course CAM / JUM M | 71 | 15'34'' | CAM/02 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | Course CAM / JUM M | 83 | 15'51'' | CAM/01 |
TRIPON Esteban | Course CAM / JUM M | 79 | 15'46'' | CAM/02 |
COMBAUD RAULT Malo | Course CAM / JUM M | 102 | 16'47'' | CAM/02 |
GASTINEAU Sylvain | Cross longs M | 89 | 27'13'' | VEM/74 |
MAGRE Yoann | Cross longs M | 91 | 27'18'' | ESM/96 |
RIO Ludovic | Cross longs M | 42 | 24'42'' | SEM/79 |
OFFRET Mickael | Cross longs M | 79 | 26'48'' | SEM/83 |
BECKER Irek | Cross longs M | 108 | 29'17'' | SEM/81 |
Championnat de Bretagne de cross court | ||||
BOHELAY Jeremy | Cross court M | 104 | 00:15:19 | 72/SEM |
RAUD Guillaume | Cross court M | 136 | 00:15:34 | 93/SEM |
CHEVAL Emmanuel | Cross court M | 138 | 00:15:35 | 94/SEM |
CHEREL Fabrice | Cross court M | 146 | 00:15:37 | 8/VEM |
THETIOT Pierre | Cross court M | 152 | 00:15:40 | 106/SEM |
MOUNIER Corentin | Cross court M | 177 | 00:15:51 | 44/ESM |
GAUTIER Sebastien | Cross court M | 181 | 00:15:52 | 13/VEM |
MACE Christian | Cross court M | 200 | 00:16:00 | 131/SEM |
ETIENNE Xavier | Cross court M | 222 | 00:16:13 | 145/SEM |
LE PAIH Jean-Christophe | Cross court M | 225 | 00:16:14 | 148/SEM |
GOUSSET Yannick | Cross court M | 273 | 00:17:01 | 36/VEM |
LE DASTUMER Yoann | Cross court M | 283 | 00:17:11 | 177/SEM |
DESNOS Anthony | Cross court M | 312 | 00:17:42 | 186/SEM |
GUILLEMOT Gilles-Joseph | Cross court M | 313 | 00:17:42 | 51/VEM |
GUEGUIN Corentin | Cross court M | 326 | 00:18:12 | 79/ESM |
LE BOHEC Claire | Cross court F | 75 | 00:14:01 | 22/ESF |
LE PUIL Claire | Cross court F | 89 | 00:14:09 | 45/SEF |
BOUMEDIENE Abdalia | Cross court F | 96 | 00:14:14 | 24/VEF |
BLANCHE Aurelie | Cross court F | 123 | 00:14:49 | 59/SEF |