A.C.R.L.P Pontivy Ploermel Locminé |
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
|
PELLE Maiwenn |
05 - Inter comité Minimes |
6 |
14'52'' |
MIF/03 |
LE BIHAN Romane |
05 - Inter comité Minimes |
33 |
16'03'' |
MIF/04 |
GAUTIER Noemie |
05 - Inter comité Minimes |
60 |
16'29'' |
MIF/03 |
HURON Lucie |
05 - Inter comité Minimes |
82 |
16'58'' |
MIF/04 |
GAUTIER Maily |
05 - Inter comité Minimes |
95 |
17'08'' |
MIF/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
LE GAL Typhaine |
02 - Cadettes CAF |
11 |
16'59'' qe |
CAF/01 |
GASTINEAU Elisa |
02 - Cadettes CAF |
18 |
17'16'' qe |
CAF/02 |
LESIOURD Marine |
02 - Cadettes CAF |
47 |
17'49'' qe |
CAF/02 |
GICQUEL Margaux |
02 - Cadettes CAF |
56 |
18'00'' qe |
CAF/02 |
LE DOUR Marine |
02 - Cadettes CAF |
58 |
18'02'' qe |
CAF/02 |
LAMOUR Sterenn |
02 - Cadettes CAF |
122 |
19'37'' qe |
CAF/02 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROHEL Cathy |
04 - Juniors F JUF |
49 |
23'36'' |
JUF/99 |
|
|
|
|
|
LE BOHEC Claire |
07 - Cross Court F SEF |
34 |
17'24'' |
ESF/97 |
LE PUIL Claire |
07 - Cross Court F SEF |
39 |
17'34'' |
SEF/92 |
|
|
|
|
|
PICHOT Arlette |
10 - Elites F SEF |
22 |
32'55'' qi |
VEF/70 |
BLANCHE Aurelie |
10 - Elites F SEF |
105 |
37'03'' |
SEF/83 |
EMERAUD Elodie |
10 - Elites F SEF |
160 |
38'50'' |
VEF/77 |
LE LAY Kristell |
10 - Elites F SEF |
168 |
39'12'' |
VEF/77 |
NAYL Marielle |
10 - Elites F SEF |
200 |
41'46'' |
VEF/75 |
NAYL Catherine |
10 - Elites F SEF |
205 |
42'33'' |
VEF/78 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
|
GUIMENE Matheo |
06 - Inter comités Minime |
10 |
15'16'' |
MIM/03 |
LE FUR Yvan |
06 - Inter comités Minime |
25 |
15'45'' |
MIM/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
KERJEAN Jules |
03 - Cadets CAM |
19 |
19'53'' qi |
CAM/01 |
BOINET Romain |
03 - Cadets CAM |
82 |
21'07'' |
CAM/02 |
HENRIO Ewen |
03 - Cadets CAM |
133 |
21'59'' |
CAM/02 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud |
03 - Cadets CAM |
136 |
22'05'' |
CAM/01 |
GILLARD Maxime |
03 - Cadets CAM |
147 |
22'21'' |
CAM/01 |
|
|
|
|
|
MICHARD Alexandre |
09 - Juniors G JUM |
133 |
27'21'' |
JUM/99 |
|
|
|
|
|
THETIOT Pierre |
11 - Elites H SEM |
92 |
39'15'' |
SEM/86 |
ETIENNE Xavier |
11 - Elites H SEM |
105 |
39'31'' |
SEM/81 |
CHEVAL Emmanuel |
11 - Elites H SEM |
139 |
40'17'' |
SEM/79 |
LE PAIH Jean-christophe |
11 - Elites H SEM |
193 |
42'19'' |
SEM/87 |
|
|
|
|
|
BOHELAY Jeremy |
08 - Cross Court H SEM |
48 |
13'59'' |
SEM/90 |
RAUD Guillaume |
08 - Cross Court H SEM |
114 |
15'03'' |
SEM/86 |
|
|
|
|
|
EMERAUD Jacques |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
10 |
36'25'' qe |
VEM/78 |
CHEREL Fabrice |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
37 |
37'50'' qe |
VEM/75 |
GRIGNON Tugdual |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
43 |
38'01'' qe |
VEM/78 |
LUBERT Sebastien |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
45 |
38'04'' qe |
VEM/76 |
BRIEN Frederic |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
56 |
38'22'' qe |
VEM/78 |
GEGOUREL Thierry |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
78 |
39'00'' qe |
VEM/75 |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
92 |
39'16'' qe |
VEM/75 |
COLLET Thierry |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
107 |
39'54'' |
VEM/70 |
LASSIMONNE Herve |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
135 |
40'25'' qe |
VEM/64 |
GOUSSET Yannick |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
180 |
41'24'' qe |
VEM/68 |
LE LAY Olivier |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
187 |
41'29'' qe |
VEM/77 |
RIO Stephane |
01 - Masters Hommes VEM |
194 |
41'37'' qe |
VEM/72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 07 - Cross Court F - SEF |
|
|
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
2 (35), 3 (44), 4 (1), 5 (70) |
1 |
14pt q |
|
CJF SAINT-MALO |
9 (100), 14 (61), 27 (58), 38 (83) |
2 |
88pt q |
|
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* |
24 (32), 26 (43), 32 (14), 36 (6) |
3 |
118pt q |
|
STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* |
12 (23), 15 (17), 37 (34), 60 (53) |
4 |
124pt q |
|
CPB RENNES |
6 (97), 49 (129), 56 (86), 89 (71) |
5 |
200pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* |
48 (122), 51 (38), 55 (69), 58 (104) |
6 |
212pt |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
22 (88), 61 (124), 68 (107), 94 (101) |
7 |
245pt |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
42 (41), 75 (47), 84 (64), 85 (5) |
9 |
286pt |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
64 (12), 70 (65), 80 (89), 104 (19) |
11 |
318pt |
|
IROISE ATHLETISME* |
18 (29), 88 (63), 109 (110), 113 (67) |
12 |
328pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 08 - Cross Court H - SEM |
|
|
|
EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* |
1 (108), 6 (129), 11 (18), 13 (225) |
1 |
31pt q |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
3 (153), 10 (194), 15 (115), 29 (4) |
2 |
57pt q |
|
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
8 (223), 17 (210), 19 (193), 25 (192) |
3 |
69pt q |
|
STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* |
7 (7), 9 (74), 46 (69), 51 (182) |
4 |
113pt q |
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
4 (61), 42 (19), 50 (10), 54 (203) |
5 |
150pt |
|
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
34 (179), 35 (92), 36 (120), 49 (78) |
6 |
154pt |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
23 (26), 31 (89), 43 (165), 64 (22) |
7 |
161pt |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
12 (70), 24 (62), 55 (24), 87 (213) |
8 |
178pt |
|
UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* |
5 (205), 41 (87), 77 (148), 81 (28) |
10 |
204pt |
|
PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME |
39 (142), 40 (33), 53 (217), 113 (143) |
11 |
245pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * |
32 (83), 56 (162), 67 (190), 144 (111) |
13 |
299pt |
|
UA LANGUEUX* |
16 (72), 38 (34), 127 (206), 148 (25) |
14 |
329pt |
|
US BANNALEC |
28 (6), 93 (144), 136 (173), 140 (29) |
18 |
397pt |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * |
68 (16), 84 (32), 162 (167), 168 (84) |
19 |
482pt |
|
AS BEGARD |
72 (98), 101 (63), 142 (164), 173 (219) |
20 |
488pt |
|
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
110 (127), 134 (101), 139 (88), 172 (185) |
21 |
555pt |
|
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
158 (100), 159 (184), 163 (86), 166 (99) |
22 |
646pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 09 - Juniors G - JUM |
|
|
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
7 (130), 12 (146), 19 (69), 28 (143) |
1 |
66pt q |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * |
4 (108), 10 (28), 32 (21), 115 (34) |
2 |
161pt q |
|
ROUEN MAROMME MONT ST AIGNAN |
14 (105), 17 (375), 43 (60), 95 (49) |
3 |
169pt q |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* |
6 (122), 51 (121), 60 (78), 63 (110) |
4 |
180pt q |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
33 (120), 36 (23), 48 (117), 74 (98) |
5 |
191pt |
|
UA LANGUEUX* |
2 (81), 13 (12), 61 (109), 118 (83) |
7 |
194pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY |
35 (167), 47 (156), 49 (152), 67 (112) |
8 |
198pt |
|
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
21 (48), 25 (10), 76 (369), 87 (58) |
9 |
209pt |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
20 (50), 80 (174), 107 (44), 114 (32) |
11 |
321pt |
|
EA CESSONNAISE* |
44 (74), 90 (377), 104 (17), 108 (41) |
12 |
346pt |
|
LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* |
18 (19), 29 (170), 141 (86), 174 (163) |
13 |
362pt |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
38 (36), 72 (73), 117 (158), 157 (139) |
15 |
384pt |
|
LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS |
65 (100), 81 (171), 122 (177), 136 (111) |
16 |
404pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * |
15 (370), 124 (40), 130 (85), 149 (26) |
18 |
418pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 10 - Elites F - SEF |
|
|
|
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
3 (219), 9 (188), 10 (218), 11 (133) |
1 |
33pt q |
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
21 (10), 23 (62), 28 (95), 57 (234) |
2 |
129pt q |
|
STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* |
34 (83), 50 (177), 54 (41), 60 (135) |
3 |
198pt q |
|
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
37 (149), 55 (125), 62 (200), 69 (47) |
4 |
223pt |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
40 (53), 49 (59), 91 (26), 95 (173) |
5 |
275pt |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
31 (16), 33 (34), 108 (36), 122 (13) |
6 |
294pt |
|
UA LANGUEUX* |
7 (137), 36 (189), 56 (109), 207 (182) |
7 |
306pt |
|
LE PENTHIEVRE A.* |
32 (38), 39 (167), 101 (55), 159 (96) |
8 |
331pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * |
17 (181), 59 (23), 102 (129), 189 (105) |
10 |
367pt |
|
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
64 (227), 80 (153), 100 (171), 125 (160) |
11 |
369pt |
|
NATURAXTREM |
70 (192), 115 (48), 124 (207), 128 (87) |
13 |
437pt |
|
ACRLP Pontivy Locminé Ploermel |
22 (223), 105 (39), 160 (162), 168 (195) |
14 |
455pt |
|
PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLE |
15 (132), 169 (140), 170 (147), 208 (66) |
16 |
562pt |
|
AS BEGARD |
109 (3), 127 (7), 156 (217), 173 (202) |
17 |
565pt |
|
US BANNALEC |
144 (191), 182 (231), 211 (142), 212 (229) |
20 |
749pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 11 - Elites H - SEM |
|
|
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
7 (111), 11 (63), 16 (99), 34 (246) |
1 |
68pt q |
|
ATHLETISME SUD 22 * |
8 (118), 10 (223), 21 (236), 31 (166) |
2 |
70pt q |
|
SPN VERNON* |
5 (113), 14 (258), 24 (76), 47 (85) |
3 |
90pt q |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
9 (190), 20 (58), 37 (22), 40 (106) |
4 |
106pt |
|
EVREUX AC * |
6 (51), 15 (206), 38 (108), 48 (48) |
5 |
107pt |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
27 (244), 29 (173), 39 (131), 56 (32) |
7 |
151pt |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * |
4 (227), 13 (34), 28 (274), 114 (202) |
9 |
159pt |
|
PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME |
18 (86), 26 (146), 61 (229), 68 (175) |
10 |
173pt |
|
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
3 (112), 43 (20), 78 (219), 182 (177) |
11 |
306pt |
|
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
17 (116), 67 (147), 101 (200), 126 (226) |
12 |
311pt |
|
STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* |
41 (12), 46 (213), 74 (24), 164 (27) |
13 |
325pt |
|
LANNION ATHLETISME* |
22 (168), 23 (88), 116 (172), 172 (169) |
14 |
333pt |
|
UA LANGUEUX* |
65 (11), 70 (40), 85 (240), 180 (248) |
18 |
400pt |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
36 (60), 111 (8), 115 (109), 152 (231) |
19 |
414pt |
|
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
59 (255), 89 (217), 140 (257), 185 (98) |
20 |
473pt |
|
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
81 (256), 110 (242), 154 (69), 167 (145) |
22 |
512pt |
|
ACRLP Pontivy Locminé Ploermel |
92 (253), 105 (117), 139 (82), 193 (167) |
23 |
529pt |
|
AS BEGARD |
52 (150), 109 (199), 166 (105), 205 (171) |
24 |
532pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * |
50 (139), 100 (140), 211 (263), 217 (44) |
25 |
578pt |
|
US BANNALEC |
45 (193), 168 (158), 220 (151), 228 (144) |
27 |
661pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 01 - Masters Hommes - VEM |
|
|
|
AS TOURLAVILLE |
4 (149), 7 (199), 18 (132), 24 (111) |
1 |
53pt q |
|
ACRLP Pontivy Locminé Ploermel |
10 (89), 37 (51), 43 (118), 45 (217) |
2 |
135pt q |
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
23 (290), 35 (82), 38 (235), 54 (233) |
3 |
150pt q |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
6 (291), 32 (178), 67 (161), 89 (60) |
4 |
194pt q |
|
ATHLETISME SUD 22 * |
2 (260), 40 (249), 74 (106), 87 (152) |
5 |
203pt q |
|
CJF SAINT-MALO |
8 (131), 52 (232), 64 (169), 95 (94) |
6 |
219pt |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
12 (85), 63 (25), 76 (284), 85 (125) |
9 |
236pt |
|
STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN |
11 (136), 41 (295), 92 (298), 93 (209) |
10 |
237pt |
|
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
21 (215), 29 (123), 49 (171), 168 (278) |
11 |
267pt |
|
CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE |
19 (274), 44 (101), 117 (216), 159 (186) |
14 |
339pt |
|
ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN |
36 (211), 96 (251), 116 (255), 148 (395) |
16 |
396pt |
|
PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLE |
60 (288), 71 (24), 98 (54), 182 (16) |
17 |
411pt |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
46 (49), 82 (128), 149 (247), 167 (80) |
18 |
444pt |
|
EA CESSONNAISE* |
25 (192), 27 (213), 200 (394), 206 (126) |
19 |
458pt |
|
CAB PONT L'ABBE |
48 (277), 125 (14), 157 (177), 158 (184) |
21 |
488pt |
|
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
3 (170), 86 (119), 199 (148), 243 (227) |
23 |
531pt |
|
US LIFFRE |
70 (81), 124 (113), 166 (236), 191 (8) |
24 |
551pt |
|
JA MELESSE |
80 (254), 152 (58), 163 (3), 183 (261) |
25 |
578pt |
|
ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
111 (112), 139 (115), 161 (44), 172 (243) |
26 |
583pt |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * |
42 (280), 150 (34), 197 (66), 215 (264) |
27 |
604pt |
|
IROISE ATHLETISME* |
51 (164), 107 (166), 229 (176), 233 (38) |
28 |
620pt |
|
PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME |
79 (289), 133 (189), 143 (157), 280 (224) |
29 |
635pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * |
151 (79), 153 (133), 187 (73), 249 (142) |
32 |
740pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 02 - Cadettes - CAF |
|
|
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
4 (36), 12 (112), 27 (15), 32 (200) |
1 |
75pt q |
|
ACRLP Pontivy Locminé Ploermel |
11 (120), 18 (76), 47 (135), 56 (80) |
3 |
132pt q |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
1 (52), 37 (88), 40 (148), 65 (123) |
4 |
143pt q |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
7 (118), 9 (188), 46 (19), 84 (122) |
5 |
146pt |
|
EA CESSONNAISE* |
59 (130), 60 (105), 70 (75), 72 (187) |
6 |
261pt |
|
STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* |
6 (10), 63 (50), 100 (117), 108 (65) |
7 |
277pt |
|
CAB PONT L'ABBE |
31 (199), 43 (54), 96 (170), 112 (48) |
8 |
282pt |
|
ATHLETISME SUD 22 * |
30 (57), 57 (53), 86 (171), 121 (142) |
9 |
294pt |
|
IROISE ATHLETISME* |
8 (74), 92 (143), 117 (45), 125 (30) |
11 |
342pt |
|
LE PENTHIEVRE A.* |
48 (70), 50 (39), 126 (116), 181 (159) |
15 |
405pt |
|
LANNION ATHLETISME* |
26 (173), 104 (176), 140 (189), 170 (46) |
16 |
440pt |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
71 (49), 89 (51), 141 (98), 159 (326) |
17 |
460pt |
|
US BANNALEC |
17 (6), 116 (72), 180 (73), 184 (27) |
18 |
497pt |
|
PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLE |
120 (145), 143 (184), 147 (111), 190 (127) |
20 |
600pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 03 - Cadets - CAM |
|
|
|
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
12 (63), 20 (177), 30 (165), 58 (32) |
1 |
120pt q |
|
UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* |
18 (113), 27 (138), 62 (211), 73 (71) |
5 |
180pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* |
26 (228), 51 (179), 83 (210), 90 (7) |
7 |
250pt |
|
CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLE |
34 (246), 47 (140), 81 (112), 150 (163) |
8 |
312pt |
|
ATHLETISME SUD 22 * |
11 (214), 52 (207), 91 (21), 167 (13) |
9 |
321pt |
|
LE PENTHIEVRE A.* |
29 (103), 79 (146), 88 (121), 128 (236) |
10 |
324pt |
|
ACRLP Pontivy Locminé Ploermel |
19 (119), 82 (25), 133 (100), 136 (135) |
11 |
370pt |
|
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
38 (169), 89 (125), 105 (180), 163 (203) |
12 |
395pt |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * |
77 (74), 92 (240), 107 (37), 139 (72) |
13 |
415pt |
|
CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE |
54 (250), 70 (31), 93 (11), 203 (245) |
14 |
420pt |
|
EA CESSONNAISE* |
40 (219), 108 (102), 137 (111), 157 (86) |
16 |
442pt |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
17 (56), 85 (109), 140 (232), 200 (89) |
17 |
442pt |
|
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
28 (338), 118 (339), 130 (337), 177 (336) |
18 |
453pt |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
41 (233), 111 (78), 143 (239), 173 (43) |
20 |
468pt |
|
STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* |
112 (287), 121 (288), 122 (129), 145 (134) |
23 |
500pt |
|
CJF SAINT-MALO |
56 (20), 95 (17), 174 (27), 175 (148) |
24 |
500pt |
|
ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
87 (186), 109 (110), 168 (200), 178 (58) |
26 |
542pt |
|
IROISE ATHLETISME* |
25 (106), 123 (209), 184 (67), 226 (157) |
27 |
558pt |
|
ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA |
98 (164), 110 (91), 161 (108), 199 (115) |
29 |
568pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | 04 - Juniors F - JUF |
|
|
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * |
3 (69), 21 (353), 26 (62), 33 (90) |
1 |
83pt q |
|
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * |
1 (42), 22 (51), 34 (93), 43 (39) |
2 |
100pt q |
|
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* |
20 (68), 25 (64), 37 (6), 44 (37) |
3 |
126pt q |
|
STADE BRESTOIS * |
6 (88), 23 (102), 48 (345), 50 (27) |
4 |
127pt q |
|
STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* |
19 (25), 39 (48), 46 (352), 73 (1) |
6 |
177pt |
|
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
15 (79), 68 (8), 79 (31), 94 (15) |
9 |
256pt |
|
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
32 (49), 59 (9), 65 (344), 113 (108) |
10 |
269pt |
|
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
47 (85), 91 (83), 92 (21), 114 (96) |
11 |
344pt |
|
|
|
|
|
|