Départementaux Cadets à Séniors Vannes le 02 juin 2018
ACRLP - LOCMINE | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
LAMOUR Sterenn | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 8 | 32''54 (-0.6) | 376 | D4 | CAF/02 |
LAMOUR Sterenn | 400m / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 74''40 | 424 | D3 | CAF/02 |
LAMOUR Sterenn | Hauteur / TCF | Finale directe | 7 | 1m30 | 546 | D3 | CAF/02 |
LE DORZE Clara | 100m / TCF | Série 1 | 3 | 13''56 (-0.3) | 706 | R3 | CAF/01 |
LE DORZE Clara | 100m / CAF | Finale directe | - | DNS (-0.6) | 0 | CAF/01 | |
LE DORZE Clara | 100m Haies (76) / CAF | Finale directe | - | DNF (-1.7) | 0 | CAF/01 | |
LE DORZE Clara | Hauteur / TCF | Finale directe | 2 | 1m58 | 811 | IR3 | CAF/01 |
LE GAL Typhaine | 1 500m / TCF | Finale directe | 2 | 5'02''23 | 757 | IR4 | CAF/01 |
LESIOURD Marine | 100m / TCF | Série 2 | 5 | 14''04 (-0.1) | 628 | R5 | CAF/02 |
LESIOURD Marine | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 1 | 28''38 (-0.6) | 657 | R3 | CAF/02 |
LESIOURD Marine | Hauteur / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 1m35 | 593 | D1 | CAF/02 |
MICHARD Julie | 100m / CAF | Finale directe | 7 | 14''00 (-0.6) | 634 | R5 | CAF/01 |
MICHARD Julie | 100m / TCF | Série 2 | 3 | 13''86 (-0.1) | 657 | R5 | CAF/01 |
MICHARD Julie | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 5 | 30''63 (-0.6) | 495 | D1 | CAF/01 |
MICHARD Julie | Hauteur / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 1m35 | 593 | D1 | CAF/01 |
RUBAUD-LE BRETON Ainhoa | Marteau (3 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 4 | 27m59 | 413 | D3 | CAF/02 |
VINCENT Melissa | Hauteur / TCF | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 | CAF/01 | |
VINCENT Elsa | 200m / TCF | Finale directe | 1 | 26''94 (-0.4) | 772 | IR4 | JUF/99 |
Hommes | |||||||
HENRIO Ewen | 800m / TCM | Finale directe | 3 | 2'14''72 | 442 | R6 | CAM/02 |
HENRIO Ewen | Poids (5 Kg) / CAM | Finale directe | 1 | 9m19 | 481 | D4 | CAM/02 |
JOSSE Nathan | 800m / TCM | Finale directe | 4 | 2'15''04 | 436 | R6 | CAM/02 |
KERJEAN Jules | 1 500m / TCM | Finale directe | 8 | 4'28''32 | 553 | R3 | CAM/01 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | 800m / TCM | Finale directe | 2 | 2'13''53 | 465 | R5 | CAM/01 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | Javelot (700 G) / CAM | Finale directe | 2 | 39m02 | 522 | D1 | CAM/01 |
MARZIN Pierre | Perche / TCC | Finale directe | 6 | 3m20 | 517 | D1 | CAM/01 |
NAYL Jean | 800m / TCM | Finale directe | 8 | 2'56''21 | 6 | D8 | CAM/02 |
PICHOT Guillaume | 800m / TCM | Finale directe | 9 | 2'16''44 | 410 | R6 | CAM/01 |
CHEVALIER Julien | 800m / TCM | Finale directe | 7 | 2'25''47 | 264 | D4 | SEM/91 |
DESNOS Anthony | 1 500m / TCM | Finale directe | 7 | 4'41''91 | 432 | R6 | SEM/79 |
EVENOT Regis | 1 500m / TCM | Finale directe | 13 | 4'38''08 | 464 | R5 | SEM/80 |
GUILLEMOT Gabriel | Perche / TCC | Finale directe | - | NM | 0 | SEM/79 | |
LE DASTUMER Yoann | 1 500m / TCM | Finale directe | 12 | 4'57''84 | 308 | D3 | SEM/86 |
RIO Ludovic | 1 500m / TCM | Finale directe | 9 | 4'43''30 | 420 | R6 | SEM/79 |
BRIEN Frederic | 1 500m / TCM | Finale directe | 7 | 4'26''28 | 573 | R3 | VEM/78 |
GAUTIER Sebastien | 1 500m / TCM | Finale directe | 3 | 4'35''34 | 488 | R5 | VEM/75 |
NAYL Cedric | 800m / TCM | Finale directe | 9 | 2'56''53 | 5 | D8 | VEM/75 |
ACRLP - ESEM PLOERMEL | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
ROBERT Leilou | Longueur / TCF | Finale directe | 9 | 4m11 (+1.4) | 595 | D3 | CAF/01 |
PIGNON Chloe | 400m Haies (76) / TCF | Finale directe | 6 | 73''24 | 671 | R2 | JUF/99 |
Hommes | |||||||
DASSULE Clement | Longueur / CAM | Finale directe | 10 | 5m05 (+1.7) | 513 | D3 | CAM/02 |
GALERNE Erwann | 400m / TCM | Finale directe | 5 | 56''77 | 504 | R4 | CAM/01 |
GALERNE Erwann | Javelot (700 G) / CAM | Finale directe | 6 | 23m33 | 303 | D7 | CAM/01 |
JANATI IDRISSI Erwann | 100m / CAM | Finale directe | - | DNS (+1.2) | 0 | CAM/01 | |
JANATI IDRISSI Erwann | 100m / TCM | Série 3 | 4 | 12''31 (- 0.8) | 541 | R5 | CAM/01 |
JANATI IDRISSI Erwann | Longueur / CAM | Finale directe | 6 | 5m47 (+1.0) | 599 | D1 | CAM/01 |
MEUNIER Clement | 100m / TCM | Série 5 | 4 | 12''53 (- 0.4) | 492 | D1 | CAM/01 |
MEUNIER Clement | Longueur / CAM | Finale directe | 14 | 4m36 (+0.2) | 371 | D6 | CAM/01 |
LESSEUR Cedric | 100m / TCM | Série 1 | - | DNF (-1.5) | 0 | JUM/00 | |
ACRLP -PONTIVY | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
FLEURY Lisa | Hauteur / TCF | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 | CAF/02 | |
GASTINEAU Elisa | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 5 | 28''22 (-1.5) | 669 | R2 | CAF/02 |
GASTINEAU Elisa | 400m / TCF | Finale directe | 3 | 61''39 | 791 | IR3 | CAF/02 |
LAMBOTIN Erell | 100m / TCF | Série 2 | 6 | 14''23 (-0.1) | 598 | R6 | CAF/02 |
LAMBOTIN Erell | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 8 | 29''94 (-1.5) | 542 | R6 | CAF/02 |
LE DOUR Marine | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 2 | 27''66 (-1.5) | 713 | R1 | CAF/02 |
LE DOUR Marine | 400m Haies (76) / TCF | Finale directe | 3 | 69''94 | 752 | IR3 | CAF/02 |
LE DOUR Marine | Triple Saut / TCF | Finale directe | 3 | 10m10 (+1.9) | 725 | R3 | CAF/02 |
MATECAT Louise | 100m / CAF | Finale directe | 4 | 13''60 (-0.6) | 699 | R3 | CAF/02 |
MATECAT Louise | 100m / TCF | Série 2 | 2 | 13''39 (-0.1) | 735 | R2 | CAF/02 |
MATECAT Louise | Longueur / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 4m39 (+1.3) | 654 | D1 | CAF/02 |
MATECAT Louise | Triple Saut / TCF | Finale directe | 4 | 9m78 (+2.9) | 693 | R5 | CAF/02 |
PAUMIER Juliette | 100m / TCF | Série 4 | 4 | 15''07 (-1.4) | 476 | D3 | CAF/02 |
PAUMIER Juliette | Longueur / TCF | Finale directe | 14 | 3m79 (+3.3) | 528 | D5 | CAF/02 |
PERIC Edwige | Longueur / TCF | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 | CAF/01 | |
PRIGENT Cecilia | 100m / TCF | Série 4 | 6 | 15''62 (-1.4) | 403 | D4 | CAF/01 |
PRIGENT Cecilia | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 7 | 32''36 (-0.6) | 387 | D4 | CAF/01 |
PRIGENT Cecilia | Hauteur / TCF | Finale directe | 7 | 1m30 | 546 | D3 | CAF/01 |
ROBIC Juliette | 100m / TCF | Série 2 | 7 | 14''30 (-0.1) | 588 | D1 | CAF/01 |
ROBIC Juliette | 200m / CAF | Finale directe | 3 | 29''82 (-0.6) | 551 | R6 | CAF/01 |
JOUANNO Anais | Marteau (4 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 22m64 | 335 | D4 | ESF/98 |
FLEURY Camille | Longueur / TCF | Finale directe | 8 | 4m25 (+1.4) | 625 | D2 | JUF/99 |
FLEURY Camille | Marteau (4 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 4 | 26m31 | 393 | D2 | JUF/99 |
KEREBEL Ninnog | 100m / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 14''11 (+0.6) | 617 | R6 | JUF/99 |
KEREBEL Ninnog | 100m / TCF | Série 2 | 4 | 13''97 (-0.1) | 639 | R5 | JUF/99 |
QUEFFELEC Lisa | 200m / TCF | Finale directe | 7 | 30''29 (-0.4) | 518 | R6 | JUF/00 |
QUEFFELEC Lisa | 400m / TCF | Finale directe | 2 | 68''17 | 586 | R5 | JUF/00 |
ROHEL Cathy | 200m / TCF | Finale directe | 2 | 29''87 (-1.2) | 547 | R6 | JUF/99 |
ROHEL Cathy | 800m / TCF | Finale directe | 12 | 2'36''23 | 604 | R3 | JUF/99 |
GRAMOND Audrey | Perche / TCC | Finale directe | - | NM | 0 | SEF/95 | |
GRAMOND Audrey | Disque (1.0 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 3 | 24m58 | 424 | D2 | SEF/95 |
GRAMOND Audrey | Marteau (4 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 6 | 19m65 | 287 | D5 | SEF/95 |
LE PUIL Claire | 1 500m / TCF | Finale directe | 6 | 5'20''06 | 648 | R4 | SEF/92 |
LE YAOUANQ Monique | Poids (3 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 6 | 6m05 | 343 | VEF/52 | |
LE YAOUANQ Monique | Disque (1.0 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 8 | 14m31 | 238 | D7 | VEF/52 |
LE YAOUANQ Monique | Marteau (3 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 20m09 | 294 | VEF/52 | |
QUEFFELEC Fanny | Poids (4 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 3 | 7m55 | 435 | D2 | VEF/75 |
QUEFFELEC Fanny | Disque (1.0 Kg) / TCF | Finale directe | 5 | 18m18 | 308 | D5 | VEF/75 |
Hommes | |||||||
QUINTIN Ewen | 100m / TCM | Série 4 | 8 | 13''16 (-2.4) | 363 | D5 | CAM/02 |
REBICHON Leo | 100m / TCM | Série 5 | 6 | 13''00 (- 0.4) | 394 | D4 | CAM/01 |
REBICHON Leo | 200m / CAM | Finale directe | 7 | 26''62 (-1.7) | 400 | D4 | CAM/01 |
REBICHON Leo | Triple Saut / TCM | Finale directe | 7 | 10m69 (+1.4) | 510 | D3 | CAM/01 |
GUEGUIN Corentin | 400m Haies (91) / TCM | Finale directe | 2 | 62''02 | 612 | R3 | ESM/98 |
GUEGUIN Corentin | Disque (2.0 Kg) / TCM | Finale directe | 9 | 19m30 | 319 | D5 | ESM/98 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | 100m / TCM | Finale 1 | 3 | 11''40 (0.0) | 772 | IR3 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | 100m / TCM | Série 2 | 1 | 11''56 (-1.2) | 728 | R1 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | 200m / TCM | Finale directe | 5 | 23''36 (+1.0) | 748 | IR4 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | Longueur / TCM | Finale directe | 1 | 5m84 (+1.4) | 677 | R5 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | Poids (7 Kg) / TCM-OPEN | Finale directe | 4 | 8m85 | 461 | D1 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | Disque (2.0 Kg) / TCM | Finale directe | 2 | 27m51 | 468 | D1 | ESM/97 |
ROBIC Alex | 200m / TCM | Finale directe | 5 | 26''23 (-1.0) | 436 | D3 | ESM/98 |
ROBIC Alex | 400m / TCM | Finale directe | 4 | 56''36 | 523 | R3 | ESM/98 |
LINSART Emilien | Triple Saut / TCM | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 | JUM/00 | |
SERVEL Felix | 100m / TCM | Série 5 | 5 | 12''60 (- 0.4) | 476 | D2 | JUM/00 |
SERVEL Felix | Longueur / TCM | Finale directe | 2 | 5m71 (+2.6) | 649 | R5 | JUM/00 |
LE BAIL Gregory | Disque (2.0 Kg) / TCM | Finale directe | 4 | 25m89 | 438 | D2 | SEM/82 |
LE BAIL Gregory | Marteau (7 Kg) / TCM | Finale directe | 1 | 36m97 | 536 | R5 | SEM/82 |
QUEFFELEC Gilles | 100m / TCM | Série 2 | 8 | 13''51 (-1.2) | 299 | D6 | VEM/67 |
QUEFFELEC Gilles | Poids (6 Kg) / TCM | Finale directe | 4 | 7m78 | 398 | VEM/67 | |
ACRLP | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 100m / TCF | Finale directe | 1 | 51''96 | 825 | F/ | ||
Hommes | |||||||
4 X 100m / TCM | Finale directe | 3 | 48''14 | 563 | M/ | ||
ACRLP | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 100m / TCF | Finale directe | 7 | 55''48 | 704 | F/ | ||