Foulées de Noël La Motte 8, 5 km du 16 décembre 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | BELLEC Anthony | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 00:30:42 | 1/SEM |
2 | GARCON Stephane | 22600 LA MOTTE | 00:31:00 | 1/V1M |
3 | LE TEXIER Yoann | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:31:24 | 2/SEM |
4 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | 22600 ST CARADEC | 00:32:40 | 1/CAM |
5 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | 22600 ST CARADEC | 00:32:40 | 1/V2M |
6 | COLAS Fabien | 22400 LANDEHEN | 00:32:42 | 1/JUM |
7 | LE ROUX Axel | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:32:46 | 2/JUM |
8 | FANOUILLERE Vincent | TRAILERS D ARMOR | 00:33:01 | 3/SEM |
9 | GARNIEL Laurent | 00:33:31 | 2/V2M | |
10 | OLLIVRO Erwan | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 00:33:44 | 4/SEM |
11 | LE CORRE Yannick | VCP LOUDEAC | 00:33:48 | 2/V1M |
12 | VALO Ollivier | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:33:50 | 5/SEM |
13 | OLIVIER Antoine | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:33:53 | 6/SEM |
14 | LE GOFF Corentin | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:33:59 | 1/ESM |
15 | DUPUIS Elouan | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:34:24 | 7/SEM |
16 | VETEL Jean-Benoit | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:34:39 | 8/SEM |
17 | LE MEILLEUR Thierry | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:34:41 | 3/V2M |
18 | BURLOT Gael | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:34:45 | 9/SEM |
19 | ROBIN Mickael | 00:35:03 | 10/SEM | |
20 | MARC Arnaud | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATLON | 00:35:06 | 11/SEM |
21 | BEZELY Charles | 22600 LA MOTTE | 00:35:07 | 3/JUM |
22 | LE ROUX Dominique | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:35:08 | 4/V2M |
23 | NEVO Jeremy | 00:35:22 | 12/SEM | |
24 | POURRE Mickael | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:35:30 | 13/SEM |
25 | LONCLE Sebastien | BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 | 00:35:32 | 3/V1M |
26 | LE BIHAN Jacques | FREE RUNNERS | 00:35:34 | 1/V3M |
27 | JEFFROY Louri | 22800 QUINTIN | 00:35:40 | 2/ESM |
28 | LE MAITRE Nathan | ASM LA MOTTE | 00:35:42 | 4/JUM |
29 | GOUILLOU Mickael | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:35:50 | 14/SEM |
30 | HARNOIS Stephane | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:35:56 | 15/SEM |
31 | HEBERT Elouane | ASM LA MOTTE | 00:36:06 | 2/CAM |
32 | BRANCHU Mathis | 00:36:08 | 3/CAM | |
33 | BUHAN Pierre-Yves | TEAM DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:36:23 | 4/V1M |
34 | BASSET Fabrice | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:36:25 | 5/V1M |
35 | CADORET Adrien | 00:36:31 | 16/SEM | |
36 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 00:36:32 | 2/V3M |
37 | MESNAGE Christelle | SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS | 00:36:42 | 1/V1F |
38 | JEHAN David | 00:36:44 | 17/SEM | |
39 | TIREL Gwenael | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 00:36:45 | 6/V1M |
40 | RAULO Remy | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:36:53 | 3/V3M |
41 | HELARY Nicolas | TRAILER D ARMOR | 00:36:57 | 18/SEM |
42 | LANOE Loic | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 00:37:06 | 7/V1M |
43 | LE MARCHAND Jerome | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:37:10 | 19/SEM |
44 | JOSSE Philippe | 22210 PLUMIEUX | 00:37:12 | 5/V2M |
45 | ROUAULT Alexis | 00:37:18 | 4/CAM | |
46 | GOULVEN Nicolas | ENDURANCE SHOP LORIENT | 00:37:20 | 20/SEM |
47 | CORNET Michel | LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC | 00:37:22 | 4/V3M |
48 | MOISAN Julien | 00:37:35 | 21/SEM | |
49 | BURLOT Christian | AS22 TRAIL RIGOLE D HILVERN | 00:37:39 | 6/V2M |
50 | BAYON Christophe | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:37:40 | 8/V1M |
51 | GUEZO Bertrand | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:37:48 | 9/V1M |
52 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:37:50 | 7/V2M |
53 | BANNER Reginald | 00:37:56 | 8/V2M | |
54 | MOISAN Mathieu | ASM LA MOTTE | 00:37:57 | 22/SEM |
55 | FLAGEUL Mickael | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:37:58 | 10/V1M |
56 | LE MAITRE Jean | 00:37:59 | 23/SEM | |
57 | POSNIC Gaelle | PLOEZAL | 00:38:04 | 1/CAF |
58 | REHEL Marvin | 22100 BOBITAL | 00:38:05 | 24/SEM |
59 | ROUAULT Gerard | 00:38:09 | 9/V2M | |
60 | LE BRIS Julien | 00:38:11 | 25/SEM | |
61 | LE COUEDIC Erwan | 22210 PLEMET | 00:38:19 | 11/V1M |
62 | ROUAULT Simon | 00:38:24 | 1/MIM | |
63 | SOUEF Eric | 00:38:24 | 12/V1M | |
64 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:38:35 | 2/V1F |
65 | SORT Francois | AS POMMERET | 00:38:48 | 26/SEM |
66 | ROUXEL Christian | AS 22 JS PLOUGENAST | 00:38:53 | 5/V3M |
67 | CORNET Cyril | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 00:39:10 | 27/SEM |
68 | MORVAN Franck | 56920 ST GONNERY | 00:39:28 | 13/V1M |
69 | DUAULT Michel | 00:39:38 | 10/V2M | |
70 | VALLEE Thomas | 22150 PLOUGUENAST | 00:39:43 | 5/CAM |
71 | EDY Maxime | 00:39:44 | 28/SEM | |
72 | VALLEE Pierrick | T3 TEAM TREDANIEL | 00:39:45 | 14/V1M |
73 | LE GUYADER Dominique | 00:39:51 | 6/V3M | |
74 | LE MAITRE Regis | 22230 GOMENE | 00:39:55 | 15/V1M |
75 | GOUBIN Sylvain | TEAM DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:39:58 | 16/V1M |
76 | CHALOIS Michel | INDIVIDUEL GUITTE | 00:40:03 | 7/V3M |
77 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:40:09 | 17/V1M |
78 | LE NAGARD Paskal | CAS INGUINIEL TEAM ESPOIR | 00:40:18 | 11/V2M |
79 | LE MAINTEC Christophe | 00:40:20 | 18/V1M | |
80 | TOCQUE Samuel | VSP LAMBALLE | 00:40:21 | 29/SEM |
81 | FOULFOIN Jerome | 22600 TREVE | 00:40:25 | 19/V1M |
82 | DUTREUIL Bruno | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:40:26 | 12/V2M |
83 | RIO Christophe | 22210 LA PRENESSAYE | 00:40:31 | 30/SEM |
84 | GUYOMARD Anne-Sophie | AS POMMERET | 00:40:32 | 1/SEF |
85 | HEMONIC Anthony | 00:40:34 | 31/SEM | |
86 | RUELLAN Alexandre | LOUDEAC | 00:40:43 | 32/SEM |
87 | MALESTROIT Eric | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:40:45 | 20/V1M |
88 | TREHOREL Alain | AS POMMERET | 00:40:45 | 8/V3M |
89 | CHAPRON Bruno | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:40:48 | 13/V2M |
90 | LE VERGE Jean-Francois | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:40:54 | 14/V2M |
91 | NEVO Yoann | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:40:59 | 33/SEM |
92 | LE GOFF Aurelien | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:41:04 | 34/SEM |
93 | KERGUIDUFF Jean-Yves | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:41:06 | 15/V2M |
94 | RAULT Antoine | 22600 ST BARNABE | 00:41:06 | 35/SEM |
95 | POUILLAS Michelle | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 00:41:09 | 1/V2F |
96 | DELAURE Erwann | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 00:41:14 | 21/V1M |
97 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | SAIINT BARNABE | 00:41:20 | 22/V1M |
98 | ROBIN Bernard | SAIINT BARNABE | 00:41:20 | 9/V3M |
99 | FORD Joshua | 00:41:26 | 3/ESM | |
100 | BESNARD Sebastien | 22330 PLESSALA | 00:41:28 | 36/SEM |
101 | HUTTEAU Kevin | ASM LA MOTTE | 00:41:32 | 6/CAM |
102 | LE ROY Claudine | AS BEGARD | 00:41:37 | 2/V2F |
103 | FORD Nathan | 00:41:40 | 5/JUM | |
104 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:41:43 | 10/V3M |
105 | JEGOUREL Morgane | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:41:44 | 1/ESF |
106 | BRAJEUL Jean-Marc | AC LAMOTTE | 00:41:44 | 23/V1M |
107 | DUAULT Nicolas | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:41:44 | 24/V1M |
108 | CARREE Laurent | 22600 LA MOTTE | 00:41:56 | 25/V1M |
109 | CHOUPEAUX Martial | 22600 LA MOTTE | 00:41:59 | 26/V1M |
110 | BIRRER Jonathan | 00:42:03 | 37/SEM | |
111 | LE BOULANGER Maxime | HENON | 00:42:03 | 4/ESM |
112 | NEVO Samuel | 56850 CAUDAN | 00:42:18 | 27/V1M |
113 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:42:23 | 28/V1M |
114 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | 22600 TREVE | 00:42:25 | 29/V1M |
115 | GUEHENNEUX Florent | 00:42:33 | 38/SEM | |
116 | LE GOFF Tanguy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:42:34 | 5/ESM |
117 | LE BRESTEC Guillaume | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:42:35 | 6/ESM |
118 | BALAY Eliane | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:42:38 | 1/V3F |
119 | LE TINNIER Jeremy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:42:40 | 39/SEM |
120 | RADENAC Benoit | 00:42:45 | 40/SEM | |
121 | SAVALLE Vincent | 22150 PLOUGUENAST | 00:42:46 | 41/SEM |
122 | CONNAN Benoit | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:42:47 | 30/V1M |
123 | FLAGEUL Jacques | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:42:50 | 16/V2M |
124 | JEGARD Julien | 00:42:51 | 42/SEM | |
125 | LE BAIL Laurent | 22600 HEMONSTOIR | 00:42:58 | 43/SEM |
126 | GICQUEL Jerome | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:42:58 | 31/V1M |
127 | BELNA Thierry | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:43:01 | 17/V2M |
128 | GORIN Antoine | 00:43:01 | 7/CAM | |
129 | LE MEILLEUR Jean-Michel | LE PLESSIS ROBINSON | 00:43:06 | 18/V2M |
130 | BRAJEUL Regis | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:43:29 | 32/V1M |
131 | OLLITRAULT Loic | 22600 TREVE | 00:43:33 | 19/V2M |
132 | HAMON Gabriel | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:43:34 | 20/V2M |
133 | ROBIN Benoit | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:43:38 | 44/SEM |
134 | BOSCHER Estelle | 22800 ST BRANDAN | 00:43:39 | 2/SEF |
135 | LORANS Jean-Claude | 22210 PLUMIEUX | 00:43:44 | 21/V2M |
136 | GUIGNARD Robert | PLOUGUENAST | 00:43:46 | 11/V3M |
137 | MAUJARRET Nicolas | 00:43:54 | 22/V2M | |
138 | RIVALLAN Jacqueline | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 00:44:02 | 2/V3F |
139 | PIN Kevin | 00:44:06 | 45/SEM | |
140 | FLAGEUL Romane | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:44:13 | 3/SEF |
141 | JAN Frederic | 00:44:13 | 46/SEM | |
142 | ANDRIEUX Micka | TAFC TREGUEUX | 00:44:15 | 47/SEM |
143 | ANGER Jerome | 22210 PLEMET | 00:44:16 | 33/V1M |
144 | DUAULT Jacky | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:44:24 | 34/V1M |
145 | HOCHET Jerome | 22600 LA MOTTE | 00:44:32 | 35/V1M |
146 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:44:32 | 12/V3M |
147 | LE GOFF Stephane | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:44:35 | 23/V2M |
148 | GERMAIN Antoine | 22400 LAMBALLE | 00:44:40 | 48/SEM |
149 | VISDELOUP Jean | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:44:45 | 13/V3M |
150 | GUILLAUME Thierry | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:44:45 | 36/V1M |
151 | NEVO Michel | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:44:45 | 14/V3M |
152 | CRAMBERT Julien | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:44:59 | 49/SEM |
153 | GAUSSON Bruno | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:44:59 | 37/V1M |
154 | FOULFOIN Frederic | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:44:59 | 38/V1M |
155 | JOUANNO Guy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:45:03 | 15/V3M |
156 | LONCLE Robert | LA MOTTE | 00:45:05 | 16/V3M |
157 | BROUAZIN Veronique | PENGUILY | 00:45:13 | 3/V2F |
158 | TIREL FLAGEUL Isabelle | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:45:26 | 4/V2F |
159 | ANGOUJARD Anne | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:45:40 | 5/V2F |
160 | BRANCHU Nathalie | 22150 GAUSSON | 00:45:40 | 3/V1F |
161 | VALLEE Simon | 22150 PLOUGUENAST | 00:45:40 | 6/JUM |
162 | ALNO Emile | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:46:11 | 17/V3M |
163 | BERNARD Mathieu | 00:46:19 | 50/SEM | |
164 | ROUZO Judicael | 00:46:35 | 51/SEM | |
165 | LE CORRE Philippe | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:46:56 | 39/V1M |
166 | ALLO Georges | TEAM DES MOULINS | 00:46:56 | 18/V3M |
167 | ROUILLARD Gilles | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:46:56 | 24/V2M |
168 | ROBIN Christophe | 00:47:03 | 40/V1M | |
169 | GORIN Loic | 00:47:05 | 25/V2M | |
170 | SOHIER Emilienne | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:47:09 | 3/V3F |
171 | POUILLAS Raymond | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 00:47:11 | 19/V3M |
172 | RECOURSE Jessica | TEAM DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:47:11 | 4/SEF |
173 | THOMAS Yves | 00:47:16 | 20/V3M | |
174 | LE BELLEGO Alan | 00:47:16 | 52/SEM | |
175 | COLLET Vanessa | 22210 PLEMET | 00:47:25 | 5/SEF |
176 | RAULT Sylvie | AS 22 JS PLOUGENAST | 00:47:34 | 6/V2F |
177 | BLIN Elouan | 22150 GAUSSON | 00:47:37 | 7/JUM |
178 | LE DENMAT Jean-Yves | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:47:41 | 21/V3M |
179 | LABBE Guillaume | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:47:44 | 53/SEM |
180 | BROUAZIN Martine | 22510 TREBRY | 00:47:47 | 7/V2F |
181 | LE FUR Marc | Ind Quintin | 00:47:50 | 22/V3M |
182 | JOSSELIN Regine | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:47:55 | 8/V2F |
183 | BRIENT Sylvie | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:47:57 | 4/V1F |
184 | RUELLO Daniel | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:48:11 | 23/V3M |
185 | VERBANCK Erick | 22150 PLEMY | 00:48:12 | 26/V2M |
186 | HASCOET Catherine | 22150 PLEMY | 00:48:14 | 5/V1F |
187 | BEUREL Julie | COURIR A KERVIGNAC | 00:48:14 | 6/SEF |
188 | BOURGES Gerard | 00:48:18 | 24/V3M | |
189 | MORIN Jean | 22600 LA MOTTE | 00:48:22 | 27/V2M |
190 | LE FLOCH Paulette | 00:48:30 | 9/V2F | |
191 | HARNOIS Gilles | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:48:33 | 25/V3M |
192 | MARQUER Marcel | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:48:34 | 1/V4M |
193 | DAULNY Patrice | 22150 PLOUGUENAST | 00:48:36 | 28/V2M |
194 | PERRIN Nicole | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:48:39 | 4/V3F |
195 | RENARD Jean-Claude | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:48:42 | 26/V3M |
196 | RECOURSE Jerome | TEAM DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:48:44 | 41/V1M |
197 | LE GOFF Yohann | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:49:00 | 54/SEM |
198 | LE FELLIC Philippe | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:49:08 | 29/V2M |
199 | RAULT Stephane | 00:49:19 | 30/V2M | |
200 | SOARES Telmo | 22000 ST BRIEUC | 00:49:21 | 42/V1M |
201 | DUAULT Jean-Pierre | 56880 PLOEREN | 00:49:24 | 31/V2M |
202 | LE GOFF Jean-Marc | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:49:27 | 32/V2M |
203 | THOMAS Monique | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:49:27 | 10/V2F |
204 | BRAJEUL Oceane | 00:49:56 | 1/JUF | |
205 | NEVO Dominique | 56850 CAUDAN | 00:50:01 | 6/V1F |
206 | MAHE Flore | 22940 ST JULIEN | 00:50:05 | 7/SEF |
207 | BLANDEL Annita | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:50:08 | 8/SEF |
208 | DESBOIS Mikael | 22150 PLOEUC SUR LIE | 00:50:14 | 43/V1M |
209 | SOMMIER Yannick | TRAIL DE LA RIGOLE D HILVERN | 00:50:19 | 44/V1M |
210 | FREVILLE Francoise | 22150 PLEMY | 00:50:24 | 7/V1F |
211 | VICENT Julien | 00:50:35 | 8/JUM | |
212 | THOMAS Pierrick | 00:50:39 | 27/V3M | |
213 | OBIGAND Yann | 22600 ST CARADEC | 00:50:48 | 45/V1M |
214 | COEURET Kevin | ASM LA MOTTE | 00:50:50 | 55/SEM |
215 | ROBIN Cecile | SAIINT BARNABE | 00:50:54 | 8/V1F |
216 | CARREE Karine | 22600 LA MOTTE | 00:51:01 | 9/V1F |
217 | LE BOULCH DUAULT Vero | INDIVUDUEL | 00:51:40 | 11/V2F |
218 | LUCAS Annie | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:51:40 | 12/V2F |
219 | LE BRESTEC Chantal | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:51:44 | 10/V1F |
220 | BLIN Delphine | 22150 GAUSSON | 00:51:49 | 11/V1F |
221 | FOUCAULT Carine | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:51:49 | 12/V1F |
222 | LE COUEDIC Carmen | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:51:49 | 9/SEF |
223 | GUICHARD Fabienne | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:52:09 | 13/V1F |
224 | HOUITTE Virginie | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:52:10 | 14/V1F |
225 | LE FELLIC Magali | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:52:40 | 15/V1F |
226 | BOSCHET Steve | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:52:40 | 56/SEM |
227 | BELNA Christelle | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:52:56 | 16/V1F |
228 | HERVE Catherine | 22520 BINIC | 00:53:08 | 17/V1F |
229 | KERMEUR Pierre-Yves | 00:53:11 | 28/V3M | |
230 | LEQUEUX Marine | 00:53:19 | 10/SEF | |
231 | HEMONIC Francoise | LA MOTTE | 00:53:19 | 13/V2F |
232 | RAULET Maxime | 00:53:25 | 57/SEM | |
233 | MEYER Berengere | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:53:32 | 11/SEF |
234 | BIDAN Adeline | 00:53:41 | 12/SEF | |
235 | RAULT Emmanuelle | ASU BASKET | 00:53:41 | 13/SEF |
236 | PRESSE Adrien | 00:53:41 | 58/SEM | |
237 | HARNOIS Maiwenn | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:54:01 | 14/SEF |
238 | BIDAN Vincent | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:54:06 | 59/SEM |
239 | GILLES Morgane | LOUDEAC | 00:54:06 | 18/V1F |
240 | RIO Carine | 22210 LA PRENESSAYE | 00:54:09 | 15/SEF |
241 | LE BELLEC Veronique | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:54:17 | 14/V2F |
242 | HUBAUT SOARES Isabelle | 22190 PLERIN | 00:54:26 | 15/V2F |
243 | ARHUERO Andre | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 00:54:30 | 29/V3M |
244 | JEGARD Rozenn | 35000 RENNES | 00:54:38 | 16/SEF |
245 | BERTON Florian | 00:54:40 | 60/SEM | |
246 | PINCEMIN Aurelie | 00:54:57 | 17/SEF | |
247 | GLOUX Camille | 22600 TREVE | 00:54:57 | 18/SEF |
248 | TILLY Martine | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:55:02 | 5/V3F |
249 | LE POTTIER Theo | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:55:02 | 2/V4M |
250 | GUILLAUME Veronique | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:55:11 | 16/V2F |
251 | GOUILLOU Franck | 22980 PLELAN LE PETIT | 00:56:00 | 61/SEM |
252 | JOSSELIN Joseph | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:56:27 | 3/V4M |
253 | LE MAINTEC Gwenaelle | 00:56:32 | 19/V1F | |
254 | RAULT Anais | ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L IS | 00:57:13 | 19/SEF |
255 | PRESSE Corentin | 00:57:27 | 62/SEM | |
256 | HOCHET Sebastien | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:57:27 | 63/SEM |
257 | LE BOUL'CH Jean-Luc | 00:57:50 | 33/V2M | |
258 | LORAND Valerie | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:58:16 | 17/V2F |
259 | CHRETIEN Daniel | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:58:29 | 30/V3M |
260 | LE GOUGUEC Laurent | TREGUEUX ATHLETISME | 00:58:29 | 34/V2M |
261 | SOHIER Virginie | 00:58:45 | 20/SEF | |
262 | PICAUD Servane | 35310 CINTRE | 00:59:02 | 21/SEF |
263 | MORVAN Rozenn | 56920 ST GONNERY | 00:59:02 | 22/SEF |
264 | JULOT Maryna | 56390 LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:59:02 | 23/SEF |
265 | LENORMAND Sebastien | 35310 CINTRE | 00:59:10 | 64/SEM |
266 | BELLEC Lucienne | 22600 LOUDEAC | 00:59:10 | 6/V3F |
267 | THIMOLEON Flavien | ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L IS | 00:59:10 | 9/JUM |
268 | HOCHET Caroline | FROM GAUSSON CITY | 00:59:11 | 24/SEF |
269 | GAINCHE Dominique | 22510 MONCONTOUR | 00:59:57 | 18/V2F |
270 | PECHEUL Mireille | 22510 MONCONTOUR | 01:00:42 | 19/V2F |
271 | GOLTAIS Valerie | PLOEZAL | 01:01:48 | 20/V1F |
272 | BOUCHET Maryline | 22330 LE GOURAY | 01:01:51 | 25/SEF |
273 | MAUJARRET Solenn | 01:01:51 | 26/SEF | |
274 | LE BADEZET Maryline | 56930 PLUMELIAU | 01:03:19 | 27/SEF |
275 | EDY Emilie | 01:04:57 | 2/ESF | |
276 | BELNA Maellis | 35000 RENNES | 01:05:29 | 28/SEF |