Foulées de Réguinoises 12 km le 12 Septembre 2013
Place | Nom prénom (Nat) | Temps | Cat | Club ou Ville | Pla/cat |
1 | PAJOT Johannick | 40'06'' | SEM/ | Entente Nord Loire 44 Derval | 1 |
2 | SARPEDON Jonathan | 40'25'' | SEM/ | Non Licencie | 2 |
3 | LOORIUS Christophe | 41'02'' | V1M/ | As 22 | 1 |
4 | GUINIO Fabrice | 41'36'' | SEM/ | Malguenac | 3 |
5 | HERCOUET Mickael | 42'18'' | V1M/ | Broons | 2 |
6 | LOUICH Julien | 42'29'' | JUM/ | Acrlp Locmine | 1 |
7 | RIO Stephane | 43'44'' | V1M/ | Acrlp Locmine | 3 |
8 | GARCON Stephane | 43'56'' | SEM/ | La motte | 4 |
9 | BEZELY Stephane | 44'13'' | V1M/ | Loudeac | 4 |
10 | TOURNEUX Fabien | 44'18'' | SEM/ | Pontivy | 5 |
11 | TRIPON Eddy | 44'21'' | V1M/ | Courir Au roc | 5 |
12 | LE GOFF Gwendal | 44'26'' | SEM/ | Colpo | 6 |
13 | LE TORTOREC Julien | 46'13'' | V2M/ | Pontivy | 1 |
14 | GUEGAN Patrick | 46'15'' | SEM/ | Maaf Assurances | 7 |
15 | LE TEXIER Yoan | 46'25'' | SEM/ | Pontivy | 8 |
16 | DANET Baptiste | 46'33'' | SEM/ | Pontivy | 9 |
17 | JEGAT René | 47'13'' | V1M/ | Noyal Pontivy | 6 |
18 | RIOUX Julien | 47'33'' | SEM/ | Cleguerec | 10 |
19 | MOY David | 47'35'' | V1M/ | Noyal Pontivy | 7 |
20 | JOUBIOUX Pascal | 47'43'' | V1M/ | Cao Saint-nolff | 8 |
21 | LORCY David | 47'54'' | V1M/ | Baden | 9 |
22 | CHATEAUNEUF Christophe | 47'57'' | V1M/ | Reguiny | 10 |
23 | LE GARREC Yannick | 48'07'' | V1M/ | Le Sourn | 11 |
24 | LE METAYER Vanessa | 48'09'' | SEF/ | Sobhi Sport | 1 |
25 | LE BORGNE Rene | 48'13'' | V1M/ | J.J.Josselin | 12 |
26 | SCOLAN Vincent | 48'50'' | SEM/ | Locmine | 11 |
27 | LESIOURD David | 48'54'' | V1M/ | Locmine | 13 |
28 | GUUILLEMOT Stéphane | 48'58'' | V1M/ | Guenin | 14 |
29 | REVOL Philippe | 49'22'' | V1M/ | Acrlp Locmine | 15 |
30 | LE POLH Pierre-yves | 49'25'' | V1M/ | Acrlp Locmine | 16 |
31 | LABOUERE Philippe | 49'35'' | V2M/ | Escapade Malestroit | 2 |
32 | RENARD Alain | 49'38'' | V1M/ | TSA St Etienne | 17 |
33 | CHEREL Pierre | 49'40'' | V3M/ | Escapade Malestroit | 1 |
34 | JEHANNO Frederic | 49'44'' | SEM/ | Monterblanc | 12 |
35 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | 49'58'' | SEM/ | La Ferriere | 13 |
36 | LE LABOURIER Christian | 50'01'' | SEM/ | Loch-nature | 14 |
37 | SABLE Herve | 50'06'' | V1M/ | Les Nounours Du Cambout | 18 |
38 | FLEHO Mathieu | 50'06'' | CAM/ | Brehan | 1 |
39 | LAUDRIN Tonny | 50'15'' | JUM/ | Naizin | 2 |
40 | ROUXEL Christian | 50'18'' | V2M/ | As22 | 3 |
44 | GUIHUR Yannick | 50'47'' | SEM/ | J.J.Josselin | 15 |
45 | COATRIEUX Didier | 50'50'' | V2M/ | Ahb Plouguernevel | 5 |
46 | LE DEVEDEC Andre | 50'51'' | V2M/ | Noyal Pontivy | 6 |
47 | LE METAYER Allan | 50'59'' | SEM/ | Pontivy | 16 |
48 | JOSSE Philippe | 51'12'' | V1M/ | Team De L'espoir Loudeac | 21 |
49 | BEUREL Yannick | 51'13'' | V1M/ | Les Nounours Du Cambout | 22 |
50 | JOUANNO Glen | 51'14'' | SEM/ | Saint thuriau | 17 |
52 | DREANO Basile | 51'26'' | V1M/ | Reguiny | 23 |
53 | HIVERT Stephane | 51'30'' | V1M/ | Reguiny | 24 |
54 | DANO Mickael | 51'51'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 18 |
56 | LE TARNEC Gwenael | 51'55'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 19 |
57 | LEBERRE Patrick | 51'57'' | V1M/ | Bignan | 26 |
58 | LE STRAT Julien | 51'58'' | SEM/ | Naizin | 20 |
59 | TENSORER Hervé | 52'08'' | V1M/ | Le palais | 27 |
61 | LORIC Jean-vincent | 52'19'' | JUM/ | Reguiny | 3 |
62 | ROUZIC Sebastien | 52'21'' | SEM/ | Team De L'espoir Loudeac | 21 |
63 | MOREAU Francois | 52'28'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 22 |
64 | SEVENO Stephane | 52'38'' | V1M/ | Reguiny | 29 |
65 | DANET Philippe | 52'40'' | V2M/ | Pontivy Triathlon | 7 |
66 | PARIS Guenael | 52'44'' | SEM/ | Pleugriffet | 23 |
67 | DUCHENE Loic | 52'59'' | V1M/ | Escapade Malestroit | 30 |
69 | LE PIOUFFLE Pierre | 53'33'' | JUM/ | Pleugriffet | 4 |
70 | DISSERBO Herve | 53'37'' | V2M/ | Ahb Plouguernevel | 8 |
71 | POUILLAS Raymond | 53'42'' | V2M/ | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 9 |
72 | ALLIOUX Philippe | 53'46'' | V1M/ | Locmine | 32 |
73 | LE FUR Herve | 53'56'' | V1M/ | Rohan | 33 |
74 | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | 53'58'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 24 |
75 | MORICE Rémi | 54'05'' | V1M/ | Redon | 34 |
76 | GUILLO Mickael | 54'12'' | SEM/ | Acrlp Locmine | 25 |
77 | LE GARREC Nathalie | 54'15'' | V1F/ | Le Sourn | 1 |
78 | LE BORGNE Damien | 54'19'' | SEM/ | Acrlp Locmine | 26 |
79 | VICAUD Serge | 54'21'' | V1M/ | Esem Ploermel | 35 |
82 | CARO Eric | 54'28'' | V1M/ | Acrlp Locmine | 36 |
83 | BIGORGNE Laurent | 54'32'' | V1M/ | J.J.Josselin | 37 |
85 | ROLLAND Laurent | 54'36'' | V1M/ | Cleguerec | 38 |
86 | EVANO Christophe | 54'37'' | V1M/ | Ploeren Endurance | 39 |
87 | AUBRY Guillaume | 54'39'' | SEM/ | Brehan | 28 |
89 | ROPERT Jean-marie | 54'47'' | SEM/ | Moreac | 29 |
91 | LE TARNEC Yveline | 55'01'' | V1F/ | Grand-champ | 2 |
92 | RACOUET Jérome | 55'24'' | V1M/ | Plumergat | 40 |
93 | GICQUEL Simon | 55'32'' | V3M/ | Crac'h | 3 |
94 | ROLLAND Andre | 55'35'' | V1M/ | Gourhel | 41 |
95 | JULE Frederic | 55'38'' | SEM/ | Plumelin | 30 |
96 | DAGUILLON Mickael | 55'41'' | SEM/ | Guegon | 31 |
97 | ROBO Yvonnick | 55'43'' | V3M/ | Triathlon Club Locmine | 4 |
98 | ROBIC Christophe | 55'43'' | V1M/ | Credin | 42 |
99 | GAUTHIER Michel | 55'44'' | V2M/ | Non Licencie | 11 |
100 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | 55'46'' | SEM/ | Les Nounours Du Cambout | 32 |
101 | GAUTIER Marc | 55'54'' | SEM/ | Individuel | 33 |
102 | DANET Arnaud | 55'58'' | SEM/ | Plumergat | 34 |
103 | ROPERT Yannick | 55'59'' | V1M/ | Plumelin | 43 |
104 | GOURIOU Yohann | 56'11'' | SEM/ | Brehan | 35 |
105 | CARRE Marie-aude | 56'39'' | V1F/ | Escapade Malestroit | 3 |
106 | GILLET Christophe | 56'44'' | V1M/ | Pompier Reguiny | 44 |
107 | TREHOREL Romain | 56'50'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 36 |
108 | LE GALLIC Michel | 56'52'' | V2M/ | Vannes | 12 |
109 | LE GARGASSON Thierry | 57'06'' | SEM/ | Plumelin | 37 |
111 | CORFMAT Jean Paul | 57'36'' | V1M/ | Locmine | 45 |
112 | LE HO Stéphane | 57'39'' | V1M/ | Loudeac | 46 |
113 | POUILLAS Michelle | 57'43'' | V2F/ | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 1 |
114 | LE NY Nicolas | 57'47'' | SEM/ | Locmine | 39 |
115 | LE VAGUERESE Stephane | 57'48'' | V1M/ | Plumelin | 47 |
116 | CANTE Ghislain | 57'49'' | SEM/ | Moreac | 40 |
117 | LE RAT Suzanne | 57'52'' | V1F/ | Noyal Pontivy | 4 |
118 | MAS Pierre | 58'13'' | SEM/ | Vannes | 41 |
120 | NAYL Catherine | 58'23'' | SEF/ | J.J.Josselin | 3 |
121 | LE GUERROUE Herve | 58'26'' | V1M/ | Kergrist | 48 |
122 | GUYOT Jean-luc | 58'30'' | V2M/ | Guegon | 13 |
123 | LE HO David | 58'43'' | SEM/ | Saint Barnabe | 43 |
124 | TALDIR Jean-rené | 58'47'' | V2M/ | Pontivy | 14 |
125 | POYAC Christophe | 58'48'' | SEM/ | Plumelin | 44 |
126 | LE BRETON Bernard | 58'50'' | V2M/ | Radenac | 15 |
127 | MACE Alain | 58'56'' | V3M/ | Apv Vannes | 5 |
128 | MAHIEUX Jean-pierre | 59'13'' | V2M/ | Credin | 16 |
129 | CALEMET Didier | 59'17'' | V1M/ | La nouee | 49 |
130 | CHERAULT Romain | 59'18'' | JUM/ | Pornic | 6 |
132 | LANCELOT Michel | 1h00'09'' | V1M/ | Eapb | 51 |
133 | LE BRAS Franck | 1h00'16'' | V1M/ | Locmine | 52 |
134 | MICHARD Jacky | 1h00'17'' | V1M/ | Reguiny | 53 |
136 | BOULIERE Jérémy | 1h00'49'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 46 |
137 | THOMAS Christian | 1h00'51'' | V2M/ | Locmine | 17 |
138 | RIO Daniel | 1h00'55'' | V2M/ | Credin | 18 |
139 | LE GALLIC Patrice | 1h00'57'' | V1M/ | Colpo | 54 |
140 | PETILLOT Pierre | 1h01'07'' | SEM/ | Vannes | 47 |
141 | AUDURIER Philippe | 1h01'19'' | V2M/ | Loudeac | 19 |
142 | LORIC Viviane | 1h01'22'' | V1F/ | Bignan | 5 |
143 | LE BOT Daniel | 1h01'27'' | V1M/ | Reguiny | 55 |
144 | RENARD Jean-claude | 1h01'30'' | V3M/ | Loudeac | 6 |
145 | PREVOST Jérome | 1h01'38'' | V2M/ | Pontivy | 20 |
146 | LE BOUQUIN Sebastien | 1h01'51'' | V1M/ | Bignan | 56 |
147 | LEMER Marilyne | 1h01'57'' | V1F/ | Esem Ploermel | 6 |
148 | COLLIN Laurent | 1h01'58'' | SEM/ | Plumelin | 48 |
149 | THOMAS Yves | 1h01'59'' | V2M/ | Loudeac | 21 |
150 | MONTIEGE Florian | 1h02'01'' | ESM/ | Pompier Reguiny | 1 |
151 | LAMOUR Philippe | 1h02'03'' | V2M/ | Vannes | 22 |
152 | LE NET Baptiste | 1h02'04'' | CAM/ | Reguiny | 3 |
153 | LE GALLIC Mikael | 1h02'10'' | V1M/ | Locmaria-grand-champ | 57 |
154 | PICHOT Arlette | 1h02'13'' | V1F/ | Les forges | 7 |
155 | BLANDEL Yvonnique | 1h02'19'' | V1F/ | Pontivy | 8 |
156 | THOMAS Pierrick | 1h03'08'' | V2M/ | Loudeac | 23 |
157 | TATTEVIN Christian | 1h03'10'' | V1M/ | Radenac | 58 |
159 | GUILLARD Dominique | 1h03'15'' | V1M/ | Locmine | 59 |
160 | LE TARNEC Benoit | 1h03'17'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 49 |
161 | BOURDEAU Isabelle | 1h03'23'' | V1F/ | Esem Ploermel | 10 |
162 | JOSSE Josiane | 1h03'27'' | V3F/ | J.J.Josselin | 1 |
163 | DREAN Thierry | 1h03'30'' | V1M/ | Camors | 60 |
164 | LORCY Mickael | 1h03'44'' | V1M/ | Bignan | 61 |
165 | LE TARNEC Jean-luc | 1h03'46'' | V2M/ | Non Licencie | 24 |
166 | ROBO Monique | 1h03'48'' | V3F/ | Plumelin | 2 |
167 | NIEZ Baptiste | 1h03'56'' | ESM/ | Ploermel | 2 |
168 | LEBERRE Andrea | 1h04'29'' | JUF/ | Bignan | 1 |
169 | ALLIO Guillaume | 1h04'38'' | JUM/ | Credin | 7 |
171 | LESIOURD Malika | 1h04'42'' | SEF/ | Locmine | 5 |
172 | BOULIERE Anne-cécile | 1h04'44'' | SEF/ | Reguiny | 6 |
173 | RAUD Patricia | 1h05'01'' | V1F/ | Kervignac | 11 |
174 | TATTEVIN Gilles | 1h05'38'' | V2M/ | Cruguel | 25 |
175 | SAUVANET Jean-claude | 1h06'17'' | V3M/ | Taupon | 7 |
176 | LE DUIN Pascal | 1h06'27'' | V1M/ | Plumergat | 62 |
177 | LORAND Patrice | 1h06'28'' | SEM/ | Bréhan | 50 |
178 | LEVEQUE Jérome | 1h06'44'' | SEM/ | Bréhan | 51 |
179 | PRUNIER Marc | 1h06'45'' | V2M/ | Vannes | 26 |
180 | KERNEUR Julien | 1h07'28'' | SEM/ | Plumelin | 52 |
181 | GAILLARD Philippe | 1h07'28'' | V1M/ | Reguiny | 63 |
182 | LE BREGUERO Lore | 1h07'54'' | SEF/ | Rennes | 7 |
183 | GUILLEMIN Gérald | 1h07'57'' | V3M/ | Gestel | 8 |
184 | ROUVRAY Séverine | 1h08'57'' | SEF/ | Bréhan | 8 |
186 | THOMAZIC Maelle | 1h09'22'' | SEF/ | Bréhan | 9 |
187 | BERNARD David | 1h09'23'' | SEM/ | Brehan | 53 |
188 | DANET Maryse | 1h09'29'' | V2F/ | Non Licencie | 2 |
189 | LE BRESTEC Yann | 1h09'46'' | V1M/ | Bieuzy | 65 |
190 | ROLLAND Christelle | 1h09'47'' | V1F/ | Bréhan | 12 |
191 | LEVEQUE Gérard | 1h10'13'' | V1M/ | Brehan | 66 |
192 | ROUXEL Georges | 1h10'14'' | V3M/ | Josselin | 9 |
193 | LE ROSCOET Gildas | 1h11'33'' | SEM/ | Naizin | 54 |
194 | FAVREAU Mickael | 1h11'52'' | SEM/ | Reguiny | 55 |
197 | LAMOUR Anne-sophie | 1h12'45'' | SEF/ | Plumelin | 11 |
198 | RABEL Jean | 1h28'42'' | V4M/ | Vezin Le Coquet (35) | 1 |