1 LE VIGOUROUX Florian 41'03'' SEM/89 Cima Pays D'auray 1080764 1 17,5 100 |
2 LE LUEL Yohann 41'30'' SEM/80 Team Decathlon Vannes 2 17,3 85 |
|
3 GRIGNON Tugdual 41'39'' SEM/78 BRE/056 A.c.r.l.p Locmine 3 17,3
|
|
4 BOULICAUT Cedric 41'40'' SEM/78 BRE/056 Ca Region Questembertoise 4 17,3 12 |
5 HERCOUET Mikael 42'00'' V1M/72 Team Sport 2000 683271 1 17,1
|
|
6 CRAMBERT Julien 42'10'' SEM/88 Asaec Guer 5 17,1 2 |
|
|
7 LE RAY Yann 43'46'' V1M/71 Ca Region Questembertoise 1373873 2 16,5 93 |
8 RAUD Guillaume 44'01'' SEM/86 Lorient 6 16,4 195 |
|
|
9 TOUDIC Pascal 44'08'' V2M/64 Louargat 1 16,3 185 |
|
|
10 BISSON Eric 44'46'' V2M/65 A.s.renault-truck Caen 1156210 2 16,1
|
|
11 LE MEUT Jean Baptiste 44'47'' V2M/65 Cima 471203 3 16,1 87 |
|
12 RIO Stephane 45'04'' V1M/72 Moreac 3 16,0 137 |
|
|
13 LE NY Paul 45'12'' SEM/84 Saint-ave 7 15,9 90 |
|
|
14 MOY Thibault 45'34'' SEM/88 Plescop 8 15,8 166 |
|
|
15 GUEGAN Patrick 45'37'' SEM/82 Maaf Assurances 9 15
|
|
|
16 LE BOT Anthony 45'40'' V1M/74 BRE/056 A.c.r.l.p Locmine 4 15,8
|
|
17 LE LARGE Sébastien 45'43'' SEM/81 Bréhan 10 15,7 1 |
|
|
18 MOLINARO Jérémy 46'25'' JUM/97 Reguiny 1 15,5
|
|
|
19 MENAN Pascal 46'33'' V1M/73 Hennebont Triathlon 5 15,5 116 |
|
20 LE VESSIER Steven 46'54'' SEM/86 BRE/056 Pontivy 11 15,4 196 |
|
21 FLEHO Mathieu 47'08'' JUM/97 BRE/022 Athletisme - AS 22 Loudéac 2 15,3 31 |
22 SCOLAN Vincent 47'13'' SEM/82 Locmine 12 15,2 144 |
|
|
23 GUILLEMET Solene 47'14'' SEF/83 Esem 118737 1 15
|
|
|
24 MOY David 47'35'' V1M/72 Adn Noyal Pontivy 6 15,1
|
|
|
25 JEGAT Michel 47'42'' V1M/68 Bignan 656342125 7 1
|
|
|
26 CARAFRAY Jean Paul 47'49'' V3M/54 Esem 799216 1
|
|
|
27 MISPELAERE Benoit 48'00'' V1M/74 A.s.renault-truck Caen 1 157 979 8 15,0 118 |
28 LE FOULGOC Alexis 48'37'' SEM/82 Sas Paul Duclos 13 14,8 77 |
|
29 JEHANNO Frederic 48'59'' SEM/81 Monterblanc 14 14,
|
|
|
30 LE NOHER Jean Pierre 49'00'' V3M/55 Silfiac 2 14,7 8 |
|
|
31 DUCHENE Jean Claude 49'04'' V1M/66 A.s.renault-truck Caen 739782 9 14,7 27 |
32 SCELLES Nicolas 49'06'' V1M/71 A.s.renault-truck Caen 1 157 989 10 14,7 143 |
33 LORIC Serge 49'43'' V1M/69 Acrp Locmine 933407 11 14,5 109 |
|
34 LE TUMELIN Guillaume 49'45'' SEM/87 BRE/056 Pontivy 15 14,5 177 |
|
35 LE BUAN Mickael 50'06'' SEM/76 A.s.renault-truck Caen 1320356 16
|
|
36 VICAUD Serge 50'10'' V2M/64 Courir Au Roc 4 14,4 1 |
|
|
37 GUIHUR Yannick 50'31'' SEM/76 Joyeux Joggers Josselinais 17 14,3
|
|
38 CHEREL Pierre 50'42'' V3M/49 Escapade Malestroit 3
|
|
|
39 LE LABOURIER Christian 50'46'' V1M/74 Loch Nature Grand-champ 12 14,2 84 |
40 REVOL Philippe 50'50'' V1M/69 Bignan 13 14,2 167 |
|
|
41 VICAUD Jean-pierre 50'53'' V1M/73 BRE/056 A P Pontivy 14 14,2 2 |
|
42 PIQUET Pierre 50'59'' SEM/86 Asaec Guer 18 14,1
|
|
|
43 MANDART Gaetan 51'00'' SEM/78 Adn Noyal Pontivy 19 14,1 114 |
|
44 LE POLH Pierre Yves 51'00'' V1M/70 Moreac 15 14,1
|
|
|
45 RENARD Alain 51'05'' V2M/64 Saint Etienne De Gue De L Isle 5 14,1
|
|
46 LE DASTUMER Yoann 51'10'' SEM/86 Non Licencie 20 14,1 74 |
|
47 LE ROUX Dominique 51'15'' V1M/66 Loudeac 16 14,0
|
|
|
48 LANOE Laurent 51'26'' V1M/71 A.s Renault-truck Caen 117 476
|
|
49 JOSSE Philippe 51'30'' V1M/66 Plumieux 18 14,0 56 |
|
|
50 HIVERT Stephane 51'38'' V1M/73 Reguiny 19 13,9
|
|
|
51 GAUTHIER Sebastien 51'42'' V1M/75 La Ferriere 20 1
|
|
|
52 BENNACER Ahmed Charly 51'45'' V2M/64 Sobby Sport 6 13,9 7 |
|
53 LE BRAZIDEC Yannick 51'50'' V1M/67 Plumelin 21 1
|
|
|
54 LE LARGE Guillaume 51'54'' SEM/86 Bréhan 21 13,9
|
|
|
55 AUBRY Guillaume 52'09'' SEM/85 Les Nounours Du Cambout 22 13
|
|
56 LOHEZIC Jean-michel 52'12'' SEM/88 BRE/056 A.c.r.l.p Locmine 23
|
|
57 ROPERT Jean-marie 52'17'' SEM/80 Moreac 24 13,8
|
|
|
58 LE GOUELLEC Vincent 52'22'' SEM/86 Guenin 25 13,7
|
|
|
59 LE DASTUMER Anthony 52'25'' SEM/84 BRE/056 Rumengol 26 13,7
|
|
60 OLIVO David 52'28'' SEM/79 Languidic 27 13,7 121 |
|
|
61 TREGOUET Jerome 52'31'' SEM/81 Plumelin 28 13,7
|
|
|
62 PURON Ludovic 52'42'' SEM/77 Pleugriffet 29 13,7
|
|
|
63 LE MOINE Vincent 52'43'' V2M/62 BRE/056 A.c.r.l.p - Locmine 7
|
|
64 RIOUW Julien 52'49'' SEM/86 Loudeac 30 13,6 191 |
|
|
65 KERGUIDUFF Jean Yves 52'51'' V2M/62 Blues A La St Leau La Cheze 8 13,6 58 |
66 DANO Mickael 53'02'' SEM/76 Locmine 31 13,6 23 |
|
|
67 PICHOT Arlette 53'09'' V1F/70 Les Forges 1 13,5 128 |
|
|
68 LAUNAY Mickael 53'15'' SEM/84 Guegon 32 13,5 199 |
|
|
69 LE TUTOUR Christian 53'31'' V1M/68 BRE/056 kerfourn 22 13,5 172 |
|
70 KERNEUR Jean Luc 53'45'' V2M/57 Plumelin 9 13,4
|
|
|
71 MONNERAY Pierrick 53'51'' V2M/65 Ploermel 10 13,4
|
|
|
72 GUILLO Mickael 53'53'' SEM/84 Sas Paul Duclos 33 1
|
|
|
73 BEAUPERIN Mickael 54'00'' V1M/70 Radenac 23 13,3
|
|
|
74 MARDAY PETCHY Jasmin 54'18'' V1M/66 Moreac 24 13,3 180 |
|
75 RAFFRAY Ludovic 54'22'' V1M/75 Les Nounours Du Cambout 25 13
|
|
76 LARGOUET Pierre 54'23'' V3M/51 Crach 4 13,2 64 |
|
|
77 PASCO Patrice 54'27'' V2M/61 Locmine 11 13,2 122 |
|
|
78 ALLANIC Alain 54'37'' V2M/62 Locmaria-grand-champ 12 13,2 2 |
|
79 LE ROUX Axel 54'44'' CAM/99 Loudeac 622314055 1
|
|
|
80 LEVEQUE Louise 54'49'' SEF/91 BRE/022 AS 22 Loudéac 2 13,1 106 |
|
81 ROBIN Lionel 54'51'' SEM/87 Joyeux Joggers Josselinais 34 13,1 1 |
|
82 LE GOUELLEC Laurent 55'00'' V1M/74 Reguiny 26 13
|
|
|
83 DERIAN Pierre-yves 55'05'' SEM/83 Brandivy 35 13,1
|
|
|
84 SABLE Herve 55'10'' V1M/66 Les Nounours Du Cambout 27 13,1
|
|
85 LE GALLIC Titouan 55'12'' CAM/98 BRE/056 Acr Locmine 2 13,0 203 |
|
86 FAVENNEC Isabelle 55'36'' V2F/65 Athle Pays Lorient 250262 1 12,9
|
|
87 ROUAUD Pierre Yves 55'37'' V2M/58 Esem 13 12,9
|
|
|
88 HERVE Sylvain 55'43'' SEM/84 Reguiny 36 12,9 158 |
|
|
89 LE TOQUIN Mikael 56'00'' V1M/68 Moreac 28 12,9 99 |
|
|
90 LE BRETON Mathieu 56'05'' SEM/87 Lanouée 37 12,8
|
|
|
91 LE DZSTUMER Jean-baptiste 56'21'' JUM/97 BRE/056 Rumengol 3 1
|
|
92 CONAN Yoan 56'22'' SEM/85 St jean de brevelay 38 1
|
|
|
93 LE QUER Gaetan 56'45'' SEM/85 Riantec 39 12,7 92 |
|
|
94 LE MANOUR Hervé 56'57'' SEM/81 St jean de brevelay 40 12,6 198 |
|
95 LE BADEZET Mickael 57'01'' V1M/72 Pleugriffet 29 12
|
|
|
96 LE BRAS Franck 57'06'' V2M/65 Locmine 14 12,6 69 |
|
|
97 LECUYER Olivier 57'10'' V1M/74 Radenac 30 12,6
|
|
|
98 TANGUY Glenn 57'19'' JUM/96 St thuriau 4 12,6 193 |
|
|
99 SEVENO Stephane 57'25'' V1M/73 Reguiny 31 12,5
|
|
|
100 LE FUR Herve 57'26'' V1M/67 Les Nounours Du Cambout 32 12,5
|
|
101 BERNARD Jérémy 57'40'' JUM/96 Brehan 5 12,5 201 |
|
|
102 BERNARD Jeremy 57'41'' JUM/96 Les Nounours De Brehan 6 12,5
|
|
103 LE PETIT CORP Eric 57'45'' V1M/75 Naizin 33 12,5 2 |
|
|
104 AUFFRET Joel 57'46'' V2M/64 BRE/022 AS 22 Loudéac 15 12,5 4 |
|
105 DUQUESNEL Rachel 58'03'' SEF/78 Adn Noyal Pontivy 3 12,4 28 |
|
106 ROPERT Yannick 58'21'' V1M/67 Plumelin 34 12,3
|
|
|
107 RACOUET Jerome 58'32'' V1M/72 Loch Nature Grand-champ 35 12
|
|
108 CORNET David 58'39'' SEM/80 Reguiny 41 12,3 19 |
|
|
109 BOURIN Jean-luc 58'43'' V1M/70 Moustoir-ac 36 12
|
|
|
110 EONNET Nicolas 58'51'' SEM/77 Rohan 42 12,2 209 |
|
|
111 POYAC Christophe 58'55'' V1M/72 Grand-champ 37 12,2 130 |
|
112 MICHARD Jacky 59'00'' V1M/68 Reguiny 38 12,2
|
|
|
113 TABART Stephane 59'10'' V2M/65 Brech 16 12,2
|
|
|
114 BIHOUEE Gwenaelle 59'42'' SEF/77 Credin 4 12,1 10 |
|
|
115 LE GALLIC Patrice 1h00'07'' V1M/73 BRE/056 Colpo Athle Plaisir 39 12,0 194 |
116 COLLIN Laurent 1h00'14'' V1M/75 Plumelin 40 12,0
|
|
|
117 AUBERT Christophe 1h00'34'' SEM/84 Pompier Reguiny 43 11,9 1 |
|
118 LARDANT Jean-pierre 1h00'36'' V1M/66 Vannes 41 11,9 202 |
|
119 LE GLEVIC Bernard 1h00'37'' V2M/64 Reguiny 17 11
|
|
|
120 VESPIGNANI Stéphane 1h00'38'' V1M/69 Reguiny 42 11,9 156 |
|
121 LE CLAIRE Sebastien 1h00'38'' SEM/76 Reguiny 44
|
|
|
122 LE FORESTIER Pascal 1h00'46'' V1M/68 BRE/056 Pontivy 43 11,8
|
|
123 JULE Frdric 1h00'50'' V1M/74 Plumelin 44 11,8 57 |
|
|
124 DAHIREL Stephane 1h01'15'' SEM/77 Brehan 45
|
|
|
125 LE HO David 1h01'21'' SEM/78 Saint-barnabe 46
|
|
|
126 FOUILLE Pascal 1h01'43'' V1M/71 Ajoncs Malguenac 45 11,7 32 |
|
127 JOUBIER Bastien 1h01'47'' ESM/93 Brehan 1 11,7
|
|
|
128 GILLARD Sylvie 1h01'50'' V1F/71 Naizin 2 11,6 40 |
|
|
129 THOMAS Christian 1h02'28'' V3M/54 Locmine 5 11,5
|
|
|
130 PIZIGO Thierry 1h02'35'' SEM/77 Reguiny 47 11,5
|
|
|
131 LEVEQUE Annabelle 1h02'40'' ESF/93 Brehan 1 11,5
|
|
|
132 LEVEQUE Jerome 1h02'54'' SEM/86 Brehan 48 11,4
|
|
|
133 LE GUYADER Aime 1h03'01'' V3M/47 BRE/029 Al Carhaix-plouguer 6 11,4 81 |
134 LAMOUR Jean-yves 1h03'06'' V2M/62 Reguiny 18
|
|
|
135 LAMOUR Philippe 1h03'14'' V2M/56 Vannes 19 11,4
|
|
|
136 THOMAS Yves 1h03'18'' V3M/54 Loudeac T193737 7 11,4 151 |
|
137 GAUDIN Frederic 1h03'30'' SEM/80 Sas Paul Duclos 49 11,3 34 |
|
138 LAUNAY Vincent 1h03'31'' SEM/79 Bréhan 50 11,3 1 |
|
|
139 LE CANN Tanguy 1h03'39'' SEM/88 BRE/056 Pontivy 51 11,3 207 |
|
140 GRANDMENIL Matthieu 1h03'40'' SEM/87 Moreac 52 11,3 43 |
|
141 LE MEUR Laurent 1h03'44'' V1M/73 Reguiny 46 11,3
|
|
|
142 LEVEQUE Stephane 1h03'52'' V1M/73 Pleugriffet 47 11,3 107 |
|
143 DAVID Florence 1h03'55'' SEF/88 BRE/056 A.c.r.l.p Pontivy 5 11,3
|
|
144 GOUELLO Eric 1h04'01'' V2M/62 Pleugriffet 20 11,2
|
|
|
145 LATIMIER Cédric 1h04'08'' ESM/94 Brehan 2 11,2
|
|
|
146 LE NY Nicolas 1h04'27'' SEM/79 Locmine 53 11,2 89 |
|
|
147 LORCY Mickael 1h04'31'' V1M/71 Bignan 48 11,2 1 |
|
|
148 BERNARD Valérie 1h04'33'' V1F/66 Locmine 3 11,2
|
|
|
149 GAUTIER Stephane 1h04'34'' V1M/70 Bke 49 11,2
|
|
|
150 PENHOUET J Franois 1h04'46'' SEM/79 Les Nounours Du Cambout 54 11,1 1 |
151 LE JEUNE Lionel 1h04'49'' V1M/72 Acrlp Locmine 1050071 50 11,1
|
|
152 LE TUTOUR Jean-paul 1h04'54'' V2M/59 Moreac 21
|
|
|
153 LORIC Viviane 1h05'16'' V2F/64 Bignan 1514022 2
|
|
|
154 CARO Laurent 1h05'38'' V1M/73 Plumelin 51 11,0
|
|
|
155 CARO Eric 1h05'39'' V1M/71 Moustoir-ac 52 11,0 15 |
|
|
156 RENARD Jean-claude 1h05'54'' V3M/50 Loudeac 8 1
|
|
|
157 GUIMARD Jérémy 1h05'55'' SEM/89 Brehan 55 10,9
|
|
|
158 LE CLAINCHE Eric 1h06'06'' V1M/67 Moreac 53 10,9
|
|
|
159 THOMAS Pierrick 1h06'08'' V3M/55 Loudeac 9 10,9
|
|
|
160 GAUTIER Stephanie 1h06'09'' SEF/76 Ploermel 6 10
|
|
|
161 GUICHARD Jean Marc 1h06'11'' V3M/54 A.s.renault-truck Caen 10
|
|
162 MALHERBE David 1h06'11'' V1M/72 Dozule 129015 54 10,9 113 |
|
163 LEROYER Noel 1h06'12'' V2M/56 A.s.renault -truck Caen 22 10,9
|
|
164 LE BRIS Gal 1h06'31'' SEM/76 Radenac 56 10,8 71 |
|
|
166 LE VAGUERESSE Stéphane 1h07'04'' V1M/73 Plumelin 55 10,7 161 |
|
168 LE BIHAN Joel 1h07'40'' V2M/57 Pleugriffet 23 10,6
|
|
|
169 GUILLEMIN Jerome 1h07'43'' V1M/73 Locmine 56 1
|
|
|
170 LE PRIOL Thibaud 1h08'46'' SEM/84 Naizin 57 10,5
|
|
|
171 LE TARNEC Jean Luc 1h09'15'' V2M/61 Reguiny 24 1
|
|
|
172 LUCAS Elodie 1h09'50'' SEF/90 Saint-brieuc 8 10,3
|
|
|
173 REUX Antoine 1h09'51'' SEM/81 La Vaillante 58 10,3
|
|
|
174 LE FELLIC Yannick 1h09'59'' V3M/53 Naizin 11 10,3
|
|
|
175 BARBIER Jerome 1h10'16'' SEM/78 Courir Avec Ethan 59 10,2 5 |
|
176 LEMOINE Raphael 1h10'16'' V1M/70 Courir Avec Ethan 57 10,2
|
|
177 PICARD Damien 1h10'16'' V1M/73 Courir Avec Ethan 58 10,2 125 |
|
178 MAQUIGNON Ronan 1h10'17'' SEM/85 Courir Avec Ethan 60 10,2 1 |
|
179 CRUARD Patrice 1h10'17'' V1M/68 Courir Avec Ethan 59 10,2 21 |
|
180 PICARD Isabelle 1h10'17'' V1F/69 Courir Avec Ethan 5 10,2 127 |
|
181 LABARRE Frederic 1h10'17'' V1M/72 Courir Avec Ethan 60 10,2 60 |
|
182 PICARD Fabienne 1h10'18'' V1F/71 Courir Avec Ethan 6 10,2 126 |
|
183 MAIER Françoise 1h10'36'' SEF/80 Reguiny 9 10,2 1 |
|
|
184 LAUNAY Amelie 1h11'07'' SEF/78 Brehan 10 10,1 65 |
|
|
185 LE TARNEC Benoit 1h11'13'' SEM/86 Reguiny 61 1
|
|
|
186 LE TENNIER Elie 1h11'17'' V2M/62 Theix 25 10,1 98 |
|
|
187 LE MEUR Bruno 1h11'20'' V1M/70 Pleugriffet 61 10
|
|
|
188 LE BONNIEC André 1h11'46'' V3M/49 Pleugriffet 12 10,0 164 |
|
189 LORAND Sébastien 1h12'04'' SEM/89 Brehan 62 1
|
|
|
190 GALLIARD Philippe 1h13'17'' V1M/71 Reguiny 62
|
|
|
191 PRUNIER Marc 1h14'41'' V2M/58 Vannes 26 9,6 213 |
|
|
192 RENAUD Christine 1h15'01'' V1F/70 Plumelin 7 9,6
|
|
|
193 CONAN Angélique 1h15'24'' SEF/87 Bréhan 11 9,5
|
|
|
194 BRIENS Dominique 1h16'43'' V2M/60 Courir A St Ave 27 9,4 13 |
|
195 KERLO Damien 1h17'08'' SEM/77 St jean de brevelay 63 9,3 204 |
|
196 STABILE Franca 1h17'32'' V1F/73 Non Licencie 8 9,3
|
|
|