Foulées de Réguiny 6 et 12 km du 07 octobre 2017
Foulées réguinoises - Réguiny (56) 12 km du 07 10 17 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | THOUEMENT Stephane | Guingamp | 00:42:25 | 1/V1M |
2 | ETIENNE Xavier | Acrlp Locmine | 00:44:30 | 1/SEM |
3 | LE NY Paul | Monterblanc | 00:45:00 | 2/SEM |
4 | DANET Baptiste | Ea Pays De Broceliande | 00:45:25 | 3/SEM |
5 | MENAN Pascal | Hennebont Triathlon | 00:46:33 | 2/V1M |
6 | GLOINEC Benoit | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:46:47 | 4/SEM |
7 | LE MINIER Yoann | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:46:52 | 5/SEM |
8 | JACOB Frederic | Team Go-sport Pontivy | 00:46:56 | 3/V1M |
9 | LOORIUS Christophe | As 22 Loudéac | 00:47:03 | 1/V2M |
10 | LE ROUX Axel | As 22 Loudéac | 00:47:09 | 1/JUM |
11 | AUGUSTE Thomas | Ploeren Endurance | 00:47:38 | 4/V1M |
12 | JICQUELLO Eric | Plumelin | 00:47:44 | 6/SEM |
13 | GUEGAN Patrick | Plumeliin | 00:47:45 | 7/SEM |
14 | JOUBIOUX Pascal | St nolff | 00:47:54 | 2/V2M |
15 | HAYS Thierry | Acrlp Locmine | 00:48:03 | 5/V1M |
16 | LE BORGNE Rene | J. J. Josselin | 00:48:22 | 6/V1M |
17 | KERSUZAN Irvin | Reguiny | 00:48:42 | 2/JUM |
18 | LE ROUX Dominique | As 22 Loudéac | 00:48:45 | 3/V2M |
19 | PIRIOU Kevin | Pont Scorff | 00:48:49 | 8/SEM |
20 | LEFEUVRE Thierry | St Brandan | 00:48:50 | 7/V1M |
21 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | St Caradec | 00:49:02 | 1/CAM |
22 | MOY David | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:49:08 | 8/V1M |
23 | LESIOURD David | Acrlp Locmine | 00:49:58 | 9/V1M |
24 | ROBIC Yohann | Plumelin | 00:50:01 | 9/SEM |
25 | DANET Romain | Reguiny | 00:50:54 | 10/SEM |
26 | KERSUZAN Colin | Reguiny | 00:51:16 | 2/CAM |
27 | GARAUD Franck | Moreac | 00:51:26 | 10/V1M |
28 | DANET Benjamin | Brest Goelopeurs | 00:51:28 | 11/SEM |
29 | LE LABOURIER Christian | Loch Nature | 00:51:32 | 11/V1M |
30 | LE CALVEZ Dominique | Plumergat | 00:51:35 | 1/V3M |
31 | GALERNE Dimitri | Reguiny | 00:51:36 | 3/JUM |
32 | OLIVO David | Languidic | 00:51:38 | 12/SEM |
33 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | St Caradec | 00:51:45 | 4/V2M |
34 | DORSO Arthur | Acigne Jogging | 00:52:17 | 13/SEM |
35 | RENARD Alain | St Etienne Gue De L'isle | 00:52:26 | 5/V2M |
36 | JOSSE Philippe | Plumieux | 00:52:29 | 6/V2M |
37 | JEHANNO Frederic | Moreac | 00:52:34 | 14/SEM |
38 | AUBRY Guillaume | Nounours Du Cambout | 00:52:39 | 15/SEM |
39 | DELAROCHE Fabien | Triathlon Club Locmine | 00:52:42 | 16/SEM |
40 | DANO Mickael | Plumelin | 00:52:58 | 12/V1M |
41 | MEKENESE Corentin | Locmine | 00:53:37 | 1/ESM |
42 | CHEREL Pierre | Escapade Pays Malestroit | 00:53:41 | 2/V3M |
43 | LEBEAUCHENE Dylan | Brehan | 00:54:09 | 3/CAM |
44 | LE FALHER Jeremy | St Jean Brevelay | 00:54:15 | 17/SEM |
45 | LE DUAULT Benoit | Grand Champ | 00:54:17 | 7/V2M |
46 | SEVENO Stephane | Reguiny | 00:54:18 | 13/V1M |
47 | LE GOUGAUD Hugues | Locmine | 00:54:19 | 14/V1M |
48 | LE DOUARIN Florian | Radenac | 00:54:31 | 2/ESM |
49 | MONNERAY Pierrick | Ploeren | 00:54:44 | 8/V2M |
50 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:55:18 | 15/V1M |
51 | HENO Sebastien | Meneac | 00:55:19 | 16/V1M |
52 | PRUD'HOMME Thierry | Ploeren | 00:55:20 | 9/V2M |
53 | FAUCHET Damien | Serent | 00:56:10 | 18/SEM |
54 | DIBOUES Romain | Reguiny | 00:56:12 | 4/CAM |
55 | LE GUYADER Yoann | Plumeliau | 00:56:15 | 19/SEM |
56 | ROBIC Christophe | Asse | 00:56:18 | 17/V1M |
57 | CADIO Joseph | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:56:32 | 3/V3M |
58 | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | Reguiny | 00:56:41 | 18/V1M |
59 | LE BARS Franck | Locmine | 00:56:51 | 10/V2M |
60 | LE TUTOUR Christian | Kerfourn | 00:57:01 | 19/V1M |
61 | CARIO Laura | Athle Theix | 00:57:05 | 1/SEF |
62 | LE FUR Herve | Nounours Du Cambout | 00:57:25 | 11/V2M |
63 | DANET Philippe | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:57:34 | 12/V2M |
64 | MICHARD Jacky | Reguiny | 00:57:52 | 20/V1M |
65 | TREHOREL Romain | Reguiny | 00:58:09 | 20/SEM |
66 | LEMARCHAND Erwan | Le Sourn | 00:58:11 | 21/V1M |
67 | BERNARD Julien | Monterblanc | 00:58:19 | 21/SEM |
68 | FAUCHEUX Steve | Brehan | 00:58:54 | 22/SEM |
69 | MALESTROIT Eric | As 22 Loudeac | 00:59:10 | 22/V1M |
70 | AUFFRET Joel | As 22 Loudéac | 00:59:16 | 13/V2M |
71 | LOHEZIC Jean-Michel | Acrlp Locmine | 00:59:21 | 23/SEM |
72 | DANET Nicolas | Plemet | 00:59:39 | 24/SEM |
73 | DELAURE Erwann | Team Encre Breiz | 00:59:41 | 23/V1M |
74 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | Brehan | 00:59:44 | 2/SEF |
75 | MONFORT Daniele | Scaer | 00:59:53 | 1/V2F |
76 | ROPERT Yannick | Bignan Run Loisirs | 01:00:02 | 14/V2M |
77 | LAMOUR Fabien | Ploermel | 01:00:13 | 25/SEM |
78 | GUEGANIC Laurent | Bieuzy les eaux | 01:00:14 | 26/SEM |
79 | BOUCICAUD Jean-Philippe | Reguiny | 01:00:16 | 27/SEM |
80 | ENIZAN Marc | Scaer | 01:00:28 | 15/V2M |
81 | GUILLARD Sylvie | Naizain | 01:00:35 | 1/V1F |
82 | LE BARS Hugo | Locmine | 01:00:47 | 28/SEM |
83 | THOMAS Marie-Cecile | Courir A Saint Ave | 01:01:04 | 3/SEF |
84 | LE RAT Suzanne | Noyal Pontivy | 01:01:11 | 2/V2F |
85 | BEUGNON Laurent | La Croix Hellean | 01:01:12 | 24/V1M |
86 | DIBOUES Karine | Reguiny | 01:01:14 | 2/V1F |
87 | NIO Patrick | Plescop | 01:01:17 | 4/V3M |
88 | RACOUET Jerome | Loch-nature | 01:01:21 | 25/V1M |
89 | MAUGAN Yann | Pleugriffet | 01:01:36 | 26/V1M |
90 | BOULIERE Anne-Cecile | Reguiny | 01:01:37 | 4/SEF |
91 | VOLARD Sophie | Meneac | 01:01:45 | 3/V1F |
92 | NOUET Mickael | Pleugriffet | 01:02:09 | 29/SEM |
93 | LAMOUR Philippe | Vannes | 01:02:34 | 5/V3M |
94 | BARRE Benoit | Reguiny | 01:02:35 | 30/SEM |
95 | LE COQ Celine | Courbevoie | 01:02:40 | 5/SEF |
96 | NAYL Catherine | Acrlp Locmine | 01:02:47 | 6/SEF |
97 | MOREL Morgan | Ploeren | 01:02:50 | 31/SEM |
98 | BOLZEC Brigitte | Acrlp Locmine | 01:03:05 | 3/V2F |
99 | CORNET David | Reguiny | 01:03:21 | 32/SEM |
100 | LE MEUR Laurent | Reguiny | 01:03:42 | 27/V1M |
101 | CADORET Philippe | Fleur De Bouchons 56 | 01:03:48 | 16/V2M |
102 | REBELLER Nadia | Fleur De Bouchons 56 | 01:03:48 | 7/SEF |
103 | LE CAM Jean-Pierre | Fleur De Bouchons 56 | 01:03:48 | 17/V2M |
104 | LE BRETON Bernard | Fleur De Bouchons 56 | 01:03:49 | 18/V2M |
105 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | Locmine | 01:04:22 | 28/V1M |
106 | HERVE Christophe | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:04:24 | 29/V1M |
107 | LAMOUR Jean-Yves | Reguiny | 01:04:25 | 19/V2M |
108 | LE GARREC Armelle | Courir A Pluneret | 01:05:31 | 1/V3F |
109 | LE BOT Mickael | Gourhel | 01:05:33 | 33/SEM |
110 | ALLAIN Philippe | Bignan Run Loisirs | 01:05:40 | 6/V3M |
111 | MAHIEUX Jean-Pierre | Credin | 01:05:52 | 20/V2M |
112 | VESLIGNANI Stephane | Reguiny | 01:06:08 | 30/V1M |
113 | MARTIN Gaelle | Lauzach | 01:06:22 | 8/SEF |
114 | CADORET Fabienne | Moustoir'ac | 01:07:04 | 4/V1F |
115 | CADORET Olivier | Moustoir'ac | 01:07:06 | 31/V1M |
116 | THOMAS Pierrick | Loudeac | 01:07:42 | 7/V3M |
117 | LE MEUR Bruno | Pleugriffet | 01:08:43 | 32/V1M |
118 | BERNARD Valerie | Locmine | 01:09:06 | 4/V2F |
119 | DANET Jeab-Baptiste | Reguiny | 01:09:13 | 34/SEM |
120 | BOUEDO Olivier | Reguiny | 01:09:32 | 33/V1M |
121 | LE BRESTEC Yann | Pontivy Triathlon | 01:09:43 | 21/V2M |
122 | LAUNAY Vincent | Brehan | 01:09:49 | 35/SEM |
123 | LE TENNIER Christian | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:10:46 | 22/V2M |
124 | MAIER Francoise | Reguiny | 01:10:49 | 9/SEF |
125 | ETORE Jerome | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | 01:10:55 | 10/SEF |
126 | LE NECHET Karine | Reguiny | 01:11:01 | 5/V1F |
127 | LE LAYO Gaelle | Quimper | 01:11:12 | 11/SEF |
128 | GUIMARD Jeremy | Brehan | 01:11:42 | 36/SEM |
129 | ETORE Angelique | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | 01:12:33 | 12/SEF |
130 | LAUNAY Amelie | Brehan | 01:12:35 | 13/SEF |
131 | STAABILE Franca | Reguiny | 01:12:51 | 6/V1F |
132 | BILLARD Marie-Laure | Guillac | 01:12:53 | 14/SEF |
133 | LE DOUARIN Thibaud | Cesson Sevigne | 01:13:51 | 37/SEM |
134 | BOLZEC Joel | Le Sourn | 01:17:17 | 23/V2M |
Foulées réguinoises - Réguiny (56) 6 km du 07 10 17 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | BOURIC Jean-Louis | Athle Pays De Vannes | 00:20:48 | 1/CAM |
2 | LE SOURN Elie | Pleugriffet | 00:21:09 | 1/JUM |
3 | LE FUR Hugo | Le Tour De Houat | 00:21:15 | 2/JUM |
4 | FANEN Yoann | Saint-ave | 00:21:30 | 1/SEM |
5 | LE BOT Anthony | Acrp Locmine | 00:22:05 | 1/V1M |
6 | RAULT-TRONSCORFF Maxime | Athle Pays De Pontivy | 00:22:21 | 2/CAM |
7 | RIO Stephane | Acrp Locmine | 00:22:48 | 2/V1M |
8 | DESNOS Anthony | Acrp Locmine | 00:22:53 | 2/SEM |
9 | LE BOHEC Allan | Moreac | 00:23:11 | 3/CAM |
10 | GICQUEL Benoit | Bordeaux | 00:23:12 | 3/SEM |
11 | EDDY Christophe | Plumelin | 00:23:14 | 3/V1M |
12 | ROYE Guenael | Go sport pontivy | 00:23:47 | 4/SEM |
13 | MANDART Gaetan | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:24:02 | 5/SEM |
14 | BIHAN Joseph | Athle Pays De Redon | 00:24:10 | 1/V3M |
15 | LEMERCIER Emmanuel | Reguiny | 00:24:27 | 6/SEM |
16 | MICHARD Alexandre | Acrp Locmine | 00:24:46 | 3/JUM |
17 | LABOUERE Philippe | Escapade Malestroit | 00:24:49 | 1/V2M |
18 | HIVERT Stephane | Reguiny | 00:25:10 | 4/V1M |
19 | LINDREC Gilles | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:25:24 | 2/V2M |
20 | LEBLANC Partick | Asptt bourg en bresse | 00:25:49 | 3/V2M |
21 | GOULVEN Niicolas | Endurance Shop Lanester | 00:26:09 | 7/SEM |
22 | LE MENACH Patrice | Courir A Pluneret | 00:26:17 | 5/V1M |
23 | BAZIN Nicolas | Reguiny | 00:26:30 | 1/ESM |
24 | LE FLOCH Stephane | Auray | 00:26:33 | 6/V1M |
25 | LE GAL Typhaine | Acrp Locmine | 00:26:38 | 1/CAF |
26 | LE PONNER Christophe | Hemonstoir | 00:26:44 | 8/SEM |
27 | LE CORRE Yves | Pontivy | 00:26:45 | 9/SEM |
28 | LE TARNEC Gwenael | Reguiny | 00:26:50 | 7/V1M |
29 | LE GAILLARD Jeremy | FlK Triathlon | 00:26:53 | 10/SEM |
30 | LE BOT David | Reguiny | 00:26:56 | 11/SEM |
31 | GUEHENNEUX Mikael | Reguiny | 00:27:10 | 8/V1M |
32 | HAMON Arnaud | Reguiny | 00:27:21 | 12/SEM |
33 | THIBAUD Etienne | Nantes | 00:27:28 | 13/SEM |
34 | ALLANO Florent | Grand Champ | 00:27:32 | 14/SEM |
35 | GICQUEL Lucas | oc locminé | 00:28:02 | 4/CAM |
36 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | La Ferriere | 00:28:11 | 9/V1M |
37 | DAVID Florence | Acrp Pontivy | 00:28:15 | 1/SEF |
38 | KERSUZAN Cedric | Pompier Reguiny | 00:28:36 | 15/SEM |
39 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | Reguiny | 00:28:42 | 16/SEM |
40 | CHASLES Yann | Radenac | 00:28:45 | 17/SEM |
41 | LE BOHEC Claire | Acrp Locmine | 00:28:48 | 1/ESF |
42 | LE CORRE Steven | Athle Pays De Pontivy | 00:29:01 | 18/SEM |
43 | RUAULT Emilie | Courir à Pluneret | 00:29:07 | 2/SEF |
44 | JOURBIER Bastien | Brehan | 00:29:26 | 19/SEM |
45 | NEVOUX Coralie | Plumelin | 00:29:31 | 3/SEF |
46 | LECUYER Jean-Marc | Surzur | 00:29:55 | 20/SEM |
47 | GAUTHIER Steven | Chateaubourg | 00:30:17 | 21/SEM |
48 | LE CLAIRE Sebastien | Reguiny | 00:30:22 | 10/V1M |
49 | LE PRIOL Thibaud | Naizin | 00:30:30 | 22/SEM |
50 | JAFFREZO Benoit | Moustoir'ac | 00:30:37 | 23/SEM |
51 | LAILLER Philippe | Courir à Pluneret | 00:30:46 | 4/V2M |
52 | LE METAYER Christophe | Moreac | 00:30:50 | 24/SEM |
53 | DANO Flora | Reguiny | 00:31:11 | 1/JUF |
54 | JOLIVET Jean-Mary | St Jean Brevelay | 00:31:37 | 25/SEM |
55 | LE BOT Serge | Reguiny | 00:31:42 | 11/V1M |
56 | STEPHAN Philippe | Courir A Pluneret | 00:31:44 | 12/V1M |
57 | LE JEUNE Lionel | Bignan Run Loisir | 00:31:45 | 13/V1M |
58 | LE TARNEC David | Reguiny | 00:31:48 | 14/V1M |
59 | RENARD Jean-Claude | Us Broceliande Alh | 00:32:23 | 2/V3M |
60 | PRIE Alain | Noyal Pontivy | 00:32:28 | 5/V2M |
61 | LEBLANC Odile | Reguiny | 00:32:39 | 1/V3F |
62 | LE GOUAS Thomas | Reguiny | 00:32:53 | 2/ESM |
63 | LE TARNEC Lydia | Reguiny | 00:32:57 | 4/SEF |
64 | LE CLAINCHE Mathilde | Moréac | 00:33:02 | 2/JUF |
65 | LE BRIS Alain | Reguiny | 00:33:07 | 6/V2M |
66 | HERVE Veronique | Us Broceliande Alh | 00:33:13 | 5/SEF |
67 | COLLEO Valerie | Guenno | 00:33:21 | 1/V1F |
68 | LE BOT Coraline | Naizin | 00:33:22 | 6/SEF |
69 | LEFUR Oceane | Rohan | 00:33:33 | 3/JUF |
70 | JOUBIER Beatrice | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:33:41 | 2/V1F |
71 | CARRERIC Magali | Bignan | 00:34:00 | 7/SEF |
72 | GAUSSON Morgane | Reguiny | 00:34:02 | 8/SEF |
73 | TANGUY Dominique | Rohan | 00:34:04 | 1/V2F |
74 | JUMEAU Fanny | Josselin | 00:34:05 | 9/SEF |
75 | AGOYER Theo | St Allouestre | 00:34:06 | 5/CAM |
76 | NICOLAS Yvan | Vannes | 00:34:13 | 3/V3M |
77 | MICHARD Julie | Acrp Locmine | 00:34:17 | 2/CAF |
78 | LE MOUEL Flavie | Reguiny | 00:34:22 | 10/SEF |
79 | LE MOUEL Jacques | Naizin | 00:34:24 | 7/V2M |
80 | LE COQ Joel | Naizin | 00:34:30 | 4/V3M |
81 | ROLLAND Marlene | Reguiny | 00:34:36 | 11/SEF |
82 | ROLLAND Damien | Reguiny | 00:34:38 | 26/SEM |
83 | NOUVEL Fabienne | Reguiny | 00:34:41 | 12/SEF |
84 | LE BRESTEC Jerome | Sport Et Forme Pluvigner | 00:34:43 | 15/V1M |
85 | SEVENO Laurene | Reguiny | 00:34:43 | 13/SEF |
86 | EONNET Sebastien | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | 00:34:52 | 16/V1M |
87 | LECOMPTE Anne-Sophie | Ascios Vannes | 00:34:55 | 14/SEF |
88 | LE GAILLARD Miguel | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | 00:34:59 | 17/V1M |
89 | HARCILLON Pascal | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | 00:35:01 | 18/V1M |
90 | KERSUZAN Stephanie | Reguiny | 00:35:03 | 15/SEF |
91 | LE CORNEC Nathalie | Reguiny | 00:35:07 | 16/SEF |
92 | QUEHAT Thierry | Reguiny | 00:35:40 | 19/V1M |
93 | LE JEUNE Marina | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:35:43 | 3/V1F |
94 | JOUAN Yves | Reguiny | 00:35:49 | 8/V2M |
95 | CHASLES Aurelie | Radenac | 00:35:50 | 17/SEF |
96 | DAVID Romain | Le Faouet | 00:37:45 | 27/SEM |
97 | GUITET Valerie | Reguiny | 00:38:02 | 18/SEF |
98 | LE DOUARIN Ludivine | Radenac | 00:38:07 | 19/SEF |
99 | LE DOUARIN Christophe | Radenac | 00:38:08 | 5/V3M |
100 | LE GUEVEL Adelin | Reguiny | 00:38:25 | 20/SEF |
101 | KERSUZAN Sylvie | Reguiny | 00:38:57 | 4/V1F |
102 | DANET Maryse | Pontivy | 00:39:05 | 2/V2F |
103 | LE BRESTEC Nathalie | Bieuzy | 00:39:05 | 3/V2F |
104 | LE CAM Adeline | Saint gravé | 00:39:05 | 21/SEF |
105 | KERFOURN Veronique | Ploermel | 00:39:44 | 22/SEF |
106 | POIRET Virginie | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | 00:39:47 | 5/V1F |
107 | LAUNAY Floriane | Reguiny | 00:42:56 | 23/SEF |
108 | LAUNAY Amelie | Reguiny | 00:43:28 | 4/JUF |
109 | LE BOT Nolwenn | Le Faouet | 00:43:36 | 24/SEF |
110 | TREHOREL Magali | Reguiny | 00:43:54 | 25/SEF |
111 | LAUDRIN Angeline | Pontivy | 00:43:56 | 26/SEF |