Place |
Temps |
Nom Prénom |
Ville ou club |
Dép |
Cap |
1 |
32'17'' |
URRUTY Pierre |
|
|
SEM/86 |
2 |
32'30'' |
NOTEBAERT Jean-francois |
S/l U.s.o Mondeville |
14 |
SEM/89 |
3 |
32'45'' |
BENAMOR Malek |
|
|
SEM/94 |
4 |
33'03'' |
GUILLON Quentin |
Us Talence |
33 |
SEM/92 |
5 |
33'15'' |
LASSERE Kevin |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
40 |
SEM/93 |
6 |
33'25'' |
DESCHAMPS Kevin |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
SEM/88 |
7 |
33'30'' |
DESRUES Fabrice |
S/l Aviron Bayonne |
64 |
SEM/83 |
8 |
33'58'' |
LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas |
Us Dax |
40 |
SEM/85 |
9 |
34'10'' |
ALLAIRE Clement |
|
|
SEM/90 |
10 |
34'35'' |
MAUDOUIN Matthieu |
Us Dax |
40 |
ESM/97 |
11 |
34'50'' |
DEALLE FACQUEZ Jean-baptiste |
Biarritz Olympique |
64 |
SEM/85 |
12 |
34'52'' |
BATS Franky |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
SEM/86 |
13 |
34'54'' |
GUILLON Alexis |
|
|
SEM/94 |
14 |
34'56'' |
CHIPY Jean-baptiste |
Asptt Agen |
47 |
SEM/83 |
15 |
35'09'' |
POIRIER Vincent |
|
|
SEM/79 |
16 |
35'41'' |
PREVOT Marc |
|
|
SEM/92 |
17 |
35'48'' |
DELAURE Alexandre |
|
|
ESM/95 |
18 |
36'01'' |
FOURMONT Benoit |
|
|
V1M/75 |
19 |
36'06'' |
DUCOURNAU Damien |
Us Dax |
40 |
SEM/87 |
20 |
36'06'' |
HARAMBOURE Jean-claude |
D.b.r.c |
|
V1M/70 |
21 |
36'10'' |
DAUBA Florian |
|
|
SEM/82 |
22 |
36'12'' |
BENETOUX Antoine |
|
|
SEM/92 |
23 |
36'13'' |
FERREIRA Ludovic |
Ca Morcenx |
40 |
SEM/86 |
24 |
36'20'' |
LASSERE Ludovic |
|
|
SEM/91 |
25 |
36'21'' |
PELLE Stephane |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
V1M/74 |
26 |
36'27'' |
MALLET Teddy |
Us Dax |
40 |
SEM/79 |
27 |
36'30'' |
BELLOT Jean-loup |
Les Aigles De Pau |
64 |
ESM/97 |
28 |
36'35'' |
LANUSSE Quentin |
Us Dax |
40 |
ESM/97 |
29 |
36'39'' |
CHAUNIER Thierry |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V2M/64 |
30 |
36'46'' |
JAVIERRE Herve |
Tyrosse |
|
SEM/86 |
31 |
36'55'' |
LACAUSSAGUE Alain |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V2M/66 |
32 |
36'57'' |
MAUDUIT Eric |
S/l Asptt Rouen |
76 |
V2M/59 |
33 |
37'06'' |
POPP Justus (All) |
|
|
SEM/82 |
34 |
37'09'' |
BLUFF Daniel (Bri) |
|
|
ESM/96 |
43 |
38'05'' |
LARRERE Christelle |
Us Dax |
40 |
SEF/81 |
45 |
38'06'' |
CALHAU Belarmino |
Us Dax |
40 |
V2M/64 |
47 |
38'14'' |
CHETREFF Frederic |
S/l Asptt Rouen |
76 |
V2M/60 |
48 |
38'28'' |
ETCHART Kayet |
S/l Aviron Bayonne |
64 |
SEM/81 |
49 |
38'29'' |
MAISONNAVE Laurent |
|
|
V1M/70 |
52 |
38'55'' |
BARAJAS Patrick |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V3M/57 |
53 |
38'58'' |
SAPHORE Pierre |
|
|
SEM/81 |
54 |
38'59'' |
SOUBIELLE Christophe |
Stade Langonnais Athletisme |
33 |
V1M/74 |
55 |
39'00'' |
LHEUREUX Jeremy |
|
|
SEM/83 |
56 |
39'01'' |
OLEXA Kevin |
|
|
SEM/79 |
57 |
39'02'' |
POUTS LAJUS Thomas |
|
|
CAM/01 |
58 |
39'03'' |
PELLETIER Ludovic |
|
|
SEM/78 |
59 |
39'03'' |
LORENZO Robles |
|
|
V2M/64 |
60 |
39'09'' |
CHERON Christophe |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V2M/63 |
64 |
39'21'' |
SARI Dylan |
C.c. Taverny Athletisme |
95 |
ESM/95 |
68 |
39'35'' |
ONILLON Julien |
Asc Saint-barthelemy |
49 |
ESM/97 |
69 |
39'35'' |
NEUVILLE Charles |
|
|
SEM/79 |
70 |
39'37'' |
LAFITTE Jean-luc |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
V2M/61 |
71 |
39'38'' |
URRUTY Betty |
|
|
SEF/92 |
72 |
39'40'' |
IGLISIAS Herve |
Esclops D'azun |
65 |
V2M/66 |
77 |
39'46'' |
EMERY Franck |
Capbreton Triathlon |
|
SEM/88 |
78 |
39'48'' |
REVERAND Philippe |
|
|
V1M/73 |
79 |
39'48'' |
MARTINEZ Xabi |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
64 |
SEM/89 |
82 |
39'49'' |
MAHI Gregory |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
64 |
SEM/78 |
83 |
39'50'' |
CHARRIER Corenthin |
|
|
SEM/94 |
84 |
39'53'' |
DUVERDIER Julien |
|
|
SEM/83 |
85 |
39'54'' |
PLOIX Ghislain |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
V2M/60 |
86 |
40'00'' |
MARRE Christophe |
|
|
V1M/71 |
87 |
40'01'' |
GUILHEM Maxime |
|
|
SEM/81 |
88 |
40'03'' |
LEFEVRE Pascal |
Rambouillet Sports |
78 |
V2M/64 |
89 |
40'05'' |
BORDENAVE Andre |
Ua Lourdes |
65 |
V2M/62 |
90 |
40'13'' |
DE OLIVEIRA Juan |
|
|
V1M/73 |
91 |
40'15'' |
GRANDJEAN Cyril |
Ua Gujan-mestras |
33 |
SEM/87 |
95 |
40'23'' |
BERDOUTE Michel |
AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU |
64 |
V1M/71 |
96 |
40'24'' |
VALENTIN Stephane |
Coureurs En Isere |
38 |
V1M/75 |
101 |
40'27'' |
MOREL Stanislas |
Xiberotarrak |
64 |
V1M/75 |
105 |
40'31'' |
WESTEROP Sven |
Ac Tion |
|
CAM/00 |
109 |
40'41'' |
BROOKS Richard |
Su Agen |
47 |
V2M/65 |
110 |
40'41'' |
MAISUECHE Romain |
|
|
SEM/88 |
111 |
40'43'' |
VALLETTE Matthieu |
Capbreton Triathlon |
|
SEM/80 |
113 |
40'45'' |
FOUCHERE Celia |
As Sommer |
8 |
SEF/87 |
120 |
41'00'' |
RONDEAU Nicolas |
|
|
V1M/77 |
121 |
41'04'' |
GENAUZEAU Sebastien |
S/l Anglet Olympique |
64 |
SEM/87 |
130 |
41'18'' |
GRUNENBERGER Julie |
Les Coureurs De Soubestre |
|
SEF/82 |
138 |
41'31'' |
GARMENDIA Matthieu |
|
|
SEM/80 |
139 |
41'31'' |
GUINAUDEAU Olivier |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
SEM/79 |
140 |
41'33'' |
DARTINET Philippe |
Rcf Issy Avia |
92 |
V1M/68 |
141 |
41'35'' |
YOUSFI Driss |
|
|
SEM/83 |
142 |
41'35'' |
ARAZOLA Olivier |
S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
31 |
V1M/75 |
143 |
41'36'' |
BRARD Florent |
|
|
V1M/76 |
144 |
41'40'' |
PEIXOTO Joao |
|
|
SEM/85 |
151 |
41'56'' |
HONTANG Josue |
Us Dax |
40 |
JUM/99 |
152 |
41'59'' |
DULOS Stephane |
Sa Merignac |
33 |
V1M/75 |
153 |
42'00'' |
GAXIE Vincent |
|
|
SEM/78 |
154 |
42'01'' |
DA SILVA COELHO Jonathan |
As Sommer |
8 |
SEM/84 |
160 |
42'10'' |
DONOT Jean-marie |
Us Dax |
40 |
V4M/46 |
161 |
42'12'' |
MONBLANC Benoit |
|
|
SEM/79 |
170 |
42'33'' |
GUITOU Pascal |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V3M/54 |
171 |
42'36'' |
DUTHILLEUL Dimitri |
|
|
SEM/81 |
182 |
42'47'' |
BERTHOLLET Jean-pierre |
|
|
V1M/68 |
183 |
42'48'' |
SAINT-GERMAIN Lionel |
Us Dax |
40 |
SEM/82 |
184 |
42'49'' |
CUVELLIER Lucas |
|
|
CAM/01 |
185 |
42'50'' |
DELLA LIBERA Fabien |
Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon |
|
V2M/67 |
186 |
42'50'' |
VIDAL Cyrille |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
40 |
V1M/74 |
191 |
43'02'' |
LAMBERT Eric |
S/l Saint Brice Courcelles A. |
51 |
V1M/70 |
196 |
43'06'' |
SUBERVILLE Roger |
Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 |
92 |
V3M/57 |
197 |
43'08'' |
MAZEL Floryan |
|
|
SEM/87 |
198 |
43'08'' |
METCHEDE Olivier |
Capbreton Triathlon |
|
V1M/68 |
199 |
43'13'' |
MEWDIBURU Serge |
|
|
V1M/71 |
200 |
43'16'' |
DUCHESNE Loris |
|
|
JUM/99 |
201 |
43'16'' |
BABONNEAU David |
S/l Rcn Vallet |
44 |
SEM/79 |
208 |
43'27'' |
LOUIS Alexandre |
Stade Vertois Athletisme |
91 |
CAM/01 |
209 |
43'28'' |
OBEIN Yannick |
|
|
V1M/75 |
210 |
43'28'' |
DEL PRADO Pascal |
|
|
V1M/72 |
211 |
43'30'' |
LOPES Christophe |
Tyrosse |
|
SEM/92 |
221 |
43'40'' |
PETITALOT Frederic |
Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille |
13 |
V1M/71 |
222 |
43'44'' |
TASTET Jerome |
|
|
SEM/84 |
223 |
43'45'' |
LABORDE Clement |
|
|
SEM/94 |
224 |
43'45'' |
NICOT Jacques-olivier |
|
|
V1M/75 |
225 |
43'50'' |
LABISTE Robert |
S/l U Hasparren A |
64 |
V1M/72 |
233 |
44'08'' |
DETCHERRY Magalie |
Us Dax |
40 |
SEF/81 |
234 |
44'08'' |
RAZAFINDRALAMBO Stephane |
|
|
V1M/70 |
235 |
44'09'' |
PINAULT Sebastien |
|
|
SEM/84 |
236 |
44'13'' |
LARD Didier |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V2M/67 |
241 |
44'21'' |
GUINCE Corentin |
Sagc Triathlon |
|
CAM/00 |
242 |
44'21'' |
LAOUILLE Xavier |
|
|
V1M/76 |
243 |
44'23'' |
SARINI Jerome |
|
|
V2M/63 |
244 |
44'23'' |
LABEYRIE Bertrand |
Tyrosse |
|
V1M/71 |
245 |
44'23'' |
VERGEZ Jean |
Born Aventures Multisports Mim |
|
V2M/64 |
246 |
44'23'' |
DARBOUCABE Jean-francois |
|
|
V1M/69 |
247 |
44'23'' |
BEGLIOMINI Armand |
|
|
V1M/76 |
248 |
44'24'' |
CUVELLIER Renaud |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
V1M/71 |
266 |
44'44'' |
ROUX Sebastien |
|
|
SEM/79 |
267 |
44'44'' |
VANDENBERGHE Vincent |
|
|
SEM/79 |
268 |
44'45'' |
GUILLOT Philippe |
|
|
V2M/64 |
269 |
44'46'' |
TOURNIER Caroline |
Efs Reims A. |
51 |
V1F/75 |
270 |
44'46'' |
CHARRIER Nathanael |
|
|
JUM/98 |
271 |
44'46'' |
MAHOU Valentin |
|
|
SEM/94 |
272 |
44'47'' |
BESSARD Pascal |
|
|
V2M/63 |
273 |
44'47'' |
CAMBET Eric |
Atletisme Hagetmau |
40 |
V1M/70 |
274 |
44'47'' |
PASSICOS Patrice |
|
|
V1M/73 |
281 |
44'53'' |
DUPLAA Nicolas |
XIBEROTARRAK |
64 |
SEM/86 |
282 |
44'53'' |
PECASTAINGS Emilie |
|
|
SEF/82 |
283 |
44'53'' |
MOREAU Laetitia |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
33 |
SEF/80 |
284 |
44'56'' |
MARTICORGNA Mathilde |
Athletic Gym |
|
SEF/93 |
290 |
44'56'' |
SAUBIAT Bertrand |
Athletic Gym |
|
SEM/80 |
291 |
44'57'' |
PAGEOT William |
|
|
SEM/84 |
306 |
45'01'' |
LOUSTAUNAU Gilles |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V1M/70 |
307 |
45'01'' |
LACAZE Stephane |
|
|
V1M/70 |
323 |
45'05'' |
SURET Jean-christophe |
|
|
V2M/66 |
324 |
45'05'' |
PUIG Pierre-louis |
E. D'athletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
V3M/56 |
331 |
45'10'' |
MANNON Mathis |
Smbs |
|
CAM/01 |
332 |
45'12'' |
MENCIER Frederic |
|
|
V1M/73 |
349 |
45'22'' |
BIRDES Julie |
|
|
V2F/65 |
350 |
45'23'' |
BLANCO Tony |
|
|
SEM/93 |
351 |
45'24'' |
AUCAGNE Christian |
E. D'athletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
V1M/70 |
358 |
45'35'' |
GAUBE Jean-francois |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
40 |
V1M/72 |
359 |
45'35'' |
BAUDRY Nicolas |
|
|
V1M/77 |
365 |
45'41'' |
COQUIN Karine |
Fsgt |
|
V1F/72 |
386 |
46'11'' |
MORICEAU Franck |
|
|
V1M/72 |
387 |
46'11'' |
OLIVARD Guillaume |
|
|
SEM/80 |
388 |
46'11'' |
GRACIET Isabelle |
S/l Aviron Bayonne |
64 |
V1F/70 |
389 |
46'13'' |
PANSART Mathis |
|
|
ESM/95 |
390 |
46'13'' |
GHEBRIOUT Melika |
|
|
V1F/71 |
391 |
46'13'' |
BEDIEE Martine |
Les Aigles De Pau |
64 |
V3F/54 |
392 |
46'14'' |
ROUX MARCHAND Thierry |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
38 |
V2M/65 |
393 |
46'22'' |
CARPY Christophe |
|
|
V1M/75 |
394 |
46'22'' |
CRESPO Christophe |
|
|
V1M/77 |
395 |
46'24'' |
LOUSTAUNAU Yannis |
|
|
CAM/00 |
396 |
46'25'' |
VILCOQ Louis |
|
|
SEM/89 |
397 |
46'25'' |
GUILHEMJOUAN Paul |
|
|
CAM/01 |
398 |
46'26'' |
FLOURECK Jean-marc |
Baztandarrak |
64 |
V1M/72 |
406 |
46'30'' |
CHEVIGNARD Gregoire |
Saint Denis Emotion |
93 |
V1M/71 |
417 |
46'41'' |
MIEGEVILLE Julie |
Biarritz Olympique |
64 |
SEF/90 |
418 |
46'41'' |
CABON Franck |
|
|
V1M/70 |
419 |
46'41'' |
CABALLES Benjamin |
Cob |
|
SEM/83 |
441 |
47'02'' |
PEYRELONGUE Franck |
|
|
SEM/82 |
442 |
47'02'' |
ROUX Emmanuel |
As Poissy Athletisme |
78 |
SEM/78 |
450 |
47'11'' |
COMMARMOND Franck |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
V2M/67 |
451 |
47'12'' |
ALVES TORRES Pierre |
|
|
ESM/97 |
463 |
47'19'' |
JOLY Damien |
|
|
SEM/83 |
470 |
47'23'' |
BONDARNEAU Francois |
AC POUILLON |
40 |
V2M/58 |
475 |
47'30'' |
BERANGER Francois |
Sessions Training Soustons |
|
V1M/73 |
476 |
47'32'' |
DUVAUCHEL Virginie |
Pba Trail |
64 |
V1F/75 |
486 |
47'43'' |
DARRIAU Sebastien |
|
|
SEM/86 |
487 |
47'44'' |
LABARRERE Ugo |
E. D'athletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
ESM/97 |
488 |
47'45'' |
MILAN Bruno |
|
|
V2M/63 |
495 |
47'51'' |
CALLEDE Martine |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
V1F/72 |
499 |
47'54'' |
DOERFLINGER Christian |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
57 |
V2M/62 |
500 |
47'54'' |
COMBES Alain |
|
|
V1M/77 |
501 |
47'54'' |
MINVIELLE Guillaume |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V1M/76 |
502 |
47'55'' |
LABARTHE Sonia |
Alb Athle 35 |
|
SEF/80 |
503 |
47'56'' |
PEYRES Julien |
|
|
SEM/81 |
504 |
47'58'' |
GIANNETTA Laurie |
US DAX |
40 |
JUF/99 |
511 |
48'01'' |
KOLANOWSKI Virginie |
Azzurro Pyrenees 64 |
|
SEF/78 |
525 |
48'12'' |
COUPE Denis |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
V2M/67 |
539 |
48'22'' |
ERRECART Joel |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
64 |
V1M/68 |
553 |
48'32'' |
RUIZ Paul |
E. D'athletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
V3M/53 |
570 |
48'44'' |
BOURZAT Magali |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
77 |
SEF/78 |
581 |
48'55'' |
NICOT Laure |
Js De St Sulpice Et Cameyrac |
|
V1F/77 |
601 |
49'13'' |
MAZURE Sebastien |
|
|
V1M/72 |
602 |
49'13'' |
CONIL Kevin |
|
|
SEM/93 |
603 |
49'13'' |
JEAN Francois |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
33 |
V1M/68 |
604 |
49'14'' |
JEAN Mathias |
As Libourne |
33 |
CAM/01 |
613 |
49'20'' |
BERNARD Yannick |
|
|
V1M/75 |
614 |
49'21'' |
MORICET Bruno |
Cob |
|
V2M/67 |
615 |
49'21'' |
THEOLOGIEN Severine |
As Nogent-le-rotrou |
28 |
V1F/74 |
639 |
49'38'' |
MENSAN Gregory |
|
|
SEM/92 |
640 |
49'38'' |
DUFORT Laurent |
Pessac Ac |
33 |
V1M/71 |
648 |
49'41'' |
LABAT Didier |
Les Fous Les Sortoises |
|
V2M/67 |
649 |
49'41'' |
RICHARD Fabien |
|
|
V3M/56 |
650 |
49'41'' |
LACHE Olivier |
|
|
SEM/82 |
651 |
49'42'' |
PISSOCHET Thomas |
Club Sportif Cacl |
75 |
V1M/76 |
662 |
49'47'' |
FERRAZ Chantal |
Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 |
92 |
V2F/66 |
691 |
50'01'' |
DEHAIBE Rodolphe |
|
|
V1M/71 |
692 |
50'01'' |
ROBIN Didier |
As Valeo Vision Angers |
49 |
V2M/66 |
694 |
50'01'' |
VAILLANT Ludovic |
|
|
SEM/84 |
699 |
50'06'' |
LABARRERE Vincent |
E. Dathletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
V1M/68 |
708 |
50'11'' |
FLOC H Alain |
|
|
V2M/66 |
709 |
50'11'' |
LESBATS Ludovic |
Montauban Athletisme |
82 |
V1M/76 |
714 |
50'19'' |
LACAYRELLE Robert |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V4M/45 |
728 |
50'25'' |
BIGOT Celine |
|
|
V1F/75 |
733 |
50'29'' |
BERNARD Quentin |
|
|
SEM/89 |
754 |
50'40'' |
PICAUD Eric |
|
|
SEM/78 |
755 |
50'41'' |
DUCASSE Yan |
St Paul Les Dax Triathlon |
|
V1M/74 |
788 |
51'08'' |
LOLOM Jean-claude |
Tyrosse |
|
V2M/58 |
789 |
51'08'' |
COUTANCEAU Francois |
|
|
SEM/93 |
798 |
51'16'' |
ZIGANI Andre |
|
|
SEM/79 |
799 |
51'17'' |
URRUTY Michel |
Planete Jogging |
|
V2M/60 |
800 |
51'17'' |
DUMORA Laura |
|
|
SEF/94 |
801 |
51'18'' |
LEROUX Flavie |
|
|
SEF/86 |
802 |
51'19'' |
BOFFY Didier |
|
|
V2M/66 |
803 |
51'20'' |
PAYS Karine |
Ac Varades |
44 |
SEF/78 |
804 |
51'21'' |
DUFREGNE Laurent |
Union Sportive De La Chatre. |
36 |
V2M/61 |
805 |
51'21'' |
MOTRES Floria |
|
|
SEF/89 |
820 |
51'30'' |
CARTILLON Virginie |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
V1F/77 |
836 |
51'50'' |
ESCALE BENEDEYT Magali |
Aix Athle Provence |
|
SEF/84 |
892 |
52'43'' |
ONILLON Marc |
As Martigne-briand |
49 |
V2M/65 |
908 |
52'58'' |
SUIGNARD Emmanuel |
AC POUILLON |
40 |
V1M/68 |
918 |
53'07'' |
BARNABOT Aurore |
Sport Leclerc Soustons |
|
SEF/88 |
933 |
53'31'' |
LANDRIEU Serge |
Tyrosse |
|
V2M/64 |
944 |
53'39'' |
LAPEYRE Stephanie |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
V1F/77 |
945 |
53'41'' |
BRUNEL Marion |
|
|
ESF/96 |
946 |
53'41'' |
JOUGLEN Chantal |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
V2F/64 |
952 |
53'44'' |
AURIOL Jean-luc |
S/l Ecole Florentinoise D Athl |
81 |
V2M/64 |
956 |
53'47'' |
CABE Maite |
AC POUILLON |
40 |
V1F/70 |
972 |
53'58'' |
DELHUVEMNE Aurelien |
|
|
SEM/94 |
973 |
53'58'' |
DELHUVEMNE Rene (Bel) |
|
|
V2M/59 |
990 |
54'07'' |
DESWARTE Patricia |
Club Des Sports Des Portes Du |
|
V1F/70 |
996 |
54'11'' |
LOBERT Philippe |
|
|
V2M/62 |
997 |
54'11'' |
RENAUD Jacques |
Us Orthez |
64 |
V3M/50 |
1005 |
54'18'' |
MONIER Michele |
S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais |
52 |
V2F/62 |
1006 |
54'19'' |
DURAND Sophie |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
V1F/72 |
1043 |
54'38'' |
LEFRETEUR Patrick |
AC POUILLON |
40 |
V2M/60 |
1060 |
54'53'' |
BONNET Julie |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
SEF/82 |
1082 |
55'11'' |
VIVES Mathilde |
Ash Hossegor Sport De Combat |
|
SEF/91 |
1083 |
55'11'' |
VILLENAVE Nadege |
|
|
V1F/76 |
1084 |
55'11'' |
VILLENAVE Denis |
|
|
V1M/70 |
1113 |
55'42'' |
GUILLET Mathieu |
|
|
V1M/75 |
1114 |
55'42'' |
BOTTONA Jean-pierre |
E. D'athletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
V3M/48 |
1115 |
55'42'' |
BOUAKAZ Serge |
|
|
V1M/68 |
1116 |
55'42'' |
CAPDEVILLE Kathya |
E. D'athletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
V1F/70 |
1117 |
55'43'' |
BIDORET Pierre |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V2M/67 |
1139 |
56'04'' |
HERMELIN Guillaume |
|
|
V1M/71 |
1140 |
56'04'' |
VANZWAELMEN Stephanie |
Asptt Compiegne |
60 |
V1F/76 |
1155 |
56'10'' |
BERESINA Nathalie |
US DAX |
40 |
V1F/70 |
1166 |
56'17'' |
SARABANDO Fernando (Por) |
|
|
V2M/63 |
1167 |
56'17'' |
VEGAS Socoro |
US DAX |
40 |
V2F/65 |
1183 |
56'36'' |
CEDON Gerard |
E. D Athletisme De Capbreton |
40 |
V3M/52 |
1199 |
56'47'' |
DESAILLY Franck |
S/l Us Vesinet |
78 |
V1M/73 |
1200 |
56'50'' |
GODINEAU Charlotte |
Us Dax |
40 |
SEF/88 |
1201 |
56'51'' |
ETCHEVERRY Pierre |
|
|
JUM/98 |
1211 |
56'55'' |
PANEFIEU Fabienne |
Us Dax |
40 |
V2F/66 |
1216 |
57'02'' |
GAYON Christine |
Tyrosse |
|
V1F/75 |
1225 |
57'09'' |
LYSSANDRE Karine |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
V1F/72 |
1254 |
57'42'' |
GAUTIER Bruno |
Montville Running Club |
76 |
V2M/60 |
1261 |
57'49'' |
ASTIER Sandra |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
V1F/74 |
1263 |
57'49'' |
JEAN Sandrine |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
33 |
V1F/69 |
1268 |
57'55'' |
GLAIS Karine |
Nounours du Cambout
|
22 |
V1F/70 |
1269 |
57'56'' |
GAUTIER Isabelle |
Montville Running Club |
76 |
V2F/66 |
1271 |
57'57'' |
STEUNOU Virginie |
US DAX |
40 |
V1F/75 |
1274 |
58'00'' |
LEBRETON Beatrice |
|
|
V1F/74 |
1300 |
58'21'' |
MONBET DUFAU Alain |
S/l As Haillan |
33 |
V2M/58 |
1313 |
58'28'' |
DIBON Andre |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V3M/57 |
1314 |
58'29'' |
PINAUD Severine |
|
|
V1F/76 |
1365 |
58'59'' |
WENDERBECQ Sandrine |
|
|
V1F/76 |
1366 |
59'00'' |
DUMAS Frederic |
US DAX |
40 |
V1M/73 |
1377 |
59'12'' |
MEDAN Jean-pierre |
Ca Balma |
31 |
V3M/54 |
1392 |
59'21'' |
BARBE Regine |
|
|
V3F/57 |
1419 |
59'53'' |
EONET Yannick |
|
|
V3M/52 |
1420 |
59'56'' |
PETITALOT Isabelle |
Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille |
13 |
V1F/71 |
1438 |
1h00'20'' |
BERGMANN Marie-pierre |
AC POUILLON |
40 |
V2F/64 |
1445 |
1h00'34'' |
POMMIERS Isabelle |
Tyrosse |
|
SEF/79 |
1446 |
1h00'35'' |
PRIM Bruno |
|
|
V2M/64 |
1447 |
1h00'36'' |
TECHENE Alice |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
40 |
SEF/82 |
1453 |
1h00'46'' |
LE ROUX Isabelle |
Urkirolak Triathlon |
|
V2F/67 |
1488 |
1h01'19'' |
COURTIAU Maxime |
Handball Capbreton |
|
SEM/88 |
1489 |
1h01'22'' |
SARRAMEA Fabienne |
|
|
V1F/70 |
1490 |
1h01'22'' |
MANDON Celine |
|
|
V1F/76 |
1491 |
1h01'23'' |
MANOUVRIER Fabrice |
Plessis Robinson Ac |
|
V1M/72 |
1492 |
1h01'23'' |
LOLOM Michele |
Tyrosse |
|
V2F/59 |
1504 |
1h01'44'' |
TREHIN Stephane |
AC POUILLON |
40 |
V1M/70 |
1516 |
1h02'10'' |
BALLANGER Bernard |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
33 |
V4M/44 |
1577 |
1h03'55'' |
DARRACQ Nathalie |
|
|
V1F/76 |
1578 |
1h03'57'' |
REBEYROTTE William |
|
|
V1M/71 |
1579 |
1h04'01'' |
GARRIC Philippe |
|
|
V2M/63 |
1580 |
1h04'03'' |
GUILHEMOTONIA Marion |
|
|
SEF/83 |
1581 |
1h04'06'' |
HELLEU Beatrice |
|
|
V2F/59 |
1582 |
1h04'09'' |
JEANPIERRE Stephanie |
Tyrosse |
|
V1F/77 |
1590 |
1h04'19'' |
DASSE Marlene |
Tyrosse |
|
SEF/80 |
1604 |
1h04'38'' |
BONNAUD Jack |
La Foulee Des Jalles |
|
V3M/49 |
1605 |
1h04'41'' |
RABUS Jean-marc |
|
|
V3M/52 |
1606 |
1h04'42'' |
NOGARO Patricia |
|
|
V1F/70 |
1607 |
1h04'42'' |
PINGUET Charlotte |
|
|
SEF/79 |
1608 |
1h04'44'' |
PREVOST Pierre |
|
|
V2M/62 |
1609 |
1h04'44'' |
DUFOURG Jessica |
|
|
SEF/92 |
1610 |
1h04'44'' |
COURBAIGTS Michel |
|
|
V2M/59 |
1611 |
1h04'44'' |
DUSSAU Jean-marc |
|
|
V2M/60 |
1612 |
1h04'45'' |
SELLARS Ann (Bri) |
|
|
V2F/64 |
1613 |
1h04'46'' |
SAINT JEAN Geraldine |
Us Dax |
40 |
V2F/67 |
1614 |
1h04'48'' |
PINSOLLE Mathieu |
|
|
SEM/80 |
1615 |
1h04'49'' |
ROBLES Benjamin |
|
|
SEM/85 |
1616 |
1h04'49'' |
BERNARD Didier |
|
|
V2M/60 |
1621 |
1h04'57'' |
DAROUZET Pauline |
Sessions Training Soustons |
|
ESF/96 |
1622 |
1h04'58'' |
BERNARD Anne-sophie |
|
|
V1F/72 |
1623 |
1h04'59'' |
BARSACQ Joelle |
Tyrosse |
|
V2F/62 |
1624 |
1h04'59'' |
GOURDET Caroline |
Tyrosse |
|
SEF/82 |
1625 |
1h05'01'' |
BENJAMIN Nedey |
|
|
V1M/76 |
1631 |
1h05'08'' |
CABE Gracianne |
Tyrosse |
|
V1F/70 |
1640 |
1h05'17'' |
BRENAC Nathalie |
S/l Cm Floirac |
33 |
SEF/78 |
1641 |
1h05'17'' |
ZOUADINE Elise |
|
|
V1F/75 |
1652 |
1h05'37'' |
SUHUBIETTE Anne-marie |
Ac Pouillon |
40 |
V2F/61 |
1653 |
1h05'38'' |
CALVO Marine |
|
|
SEF/92 |
1661 |
1h05'52'' |
BAUDOUIN Brenda |
|
|
V1F/70 |
1662 |
1h05'58'' |
MARTINEZ Flor (Esp) |
|
|
V3F/55 |
1663 |
1h05'59'' |
LE PALLEC Orane |
|
|
SEF/89 |
1664 |
1h06'03'' |
LIOT BRUNATI Lisa |
|
|
SEF/79 |
1680 |
1h06'55'' |
GATE Isadora |
Us Dax |
|
SEF/86 |
1696 |
1h07'26'' |
LAMURE Laure |
|
|
V1F/73 |
1697 |
1h07'26'' |
HUGUET Emilie |
|
|
SEF/80 |
1698 |
1h07'29'' |
LACOMBE Aline |
|
|
V1F/74 |
1699 |
1h07'29'' |
ROUXEL Aurelie |
|
|
SEF/82 |
1700 |
1h07'30'' |
LABEYRIE Marie-claire |
|
|
SEF/91 |
1701 |
1h07'31'' |
CHAILLOT Bruge |
|
|
V1M/70 |
1702 |
1h07'31'' |
LABEYRIE Marie-line |
|
|
SEF/86 |
1703 |
1h07'32'' |
CASTANDET Stephanie |
|
|
V1F/75 |
1704 |
1h07'33'' |
LAFITE Tristan |
|
|
SEM/93 |
1705 |
1h07'35'' |
1846 Arrivants
|
|
|
V1F/72 |