Foulées du Large 10 km Quiberon 22 juillet 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | COUZINIER Pierre | STADE RENNAIS ATHLE | 00:32:19 | 1/ESM |
2 | LE VIGOUROUX Florian | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:32:41 | 1/SEM |
3 | FREMY Olivier | AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 00:33:02 | 2/SEM |
4 | DELYS Charles | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 00:33:51 | 3/SEM |
5 | DANIEL Gwenole | ENDURANCE SHOP | 00:34:07 | 4/SEM |
6 | LEMEE Romain | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:34:15 | 5/SEM |
7 | CORPEL Antoine | OCTEVILLE | 00:34:19 | 2/ESM |
8 | LANGIN Pierre | Sobhi sport Vannes | 00:35:08 | 3/ESM |
9 | GUEZELLO Mikael | Sobhi sport Vannes | 00:35:13 | 1/V1M |
10 | BERDE Eric | Lorient | 00:35:33 | 2/V1M |
11 | BESANCON Florian | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | 00:36:07 | 6/SEM |
12 | RAYMOND Pierre | LYON ATHLE | 00:36:27 | 7/SEM |
13 | BAZIN David | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:36:40 | 8/SEM |
14 | BADARD Christophe | CHATENAY MALABRY | 00:37:00 | 9/SEM |
15 | LE TURNIER Rachel | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:37:02 | 3/V1M |
16 | CHAGNY Julien | QUIBERON | 00:37:05 | 10/SEM |
17 | VARONA Gregoire | TEAM BONNERY | 00:37:18 | 4/V1M |
18 | JACQUET Cedric | ELANCOURT | 00:37:24 | 11/SEM |
19 | LE MENACH Kevin | A.C.P. MUZILLAC | 00:37:38 | 12/SEM |
20 | FILLEUR Christophe | FC LANON | 00:38:13 | 13/SEM |
21 | COLIAS Anthony | ESCO 44 MISSILLAC | 00:38:17 | 14/SEM |
22 | ESCARZAGA Pascal | QUEVEN | 00:38:18 | 1/V2M |
23 | ROUTIER Jean Baptiste | BREHAND | 00:38:24 | 15/SEM |
24 | COLINEAUX David | LJV AURAY | 00:38:39 | 16/SEM |
25 | LE PALLEC Thomas | GUENIN | 00:38:44 | 17/SEM |
26 | KERROUAULT David | Lauzach | 00:39:06 | 18/SEM |
27 | JACOB Frederic | Team go-sport Pontivy | 00:39:09 | 5/V1M |
28 | OLIVIER Bruno | LISSES AC | 00:39:31 | 2/V2M |
29 | GUILLO Vincent | DECATHLON VANNES | 00:39:34 | 19/SEM |
30 | LAMOUR Guillaume | PLUMERGAT | 00:39:35 | 20/SEM |
31 | NICOLO Patrice | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:39:39 | 3/V2M |
32 | LE MENTEC Fabrice | ASCIOS VANNES | 00:39:46 | 21/SEM |
33 | RAYNAUD Philippe | USM GAGNY | 00:39:53 | 4/V2M |
34 | SIMON Gaspard | SAINT ETIENNE | 00:39:57 | 1/JUM |
35 | CRENEGUY Damien | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:40:06 | 22/SEM |
36 | DENIC Vincent | CSLG PONTIVY | 00:40:08 | 23/SEM |
37 | LE CLANCHE Guenael | LANGUIDIC | 00:40:11 | 6/V1M |
38 | LE GUILLOUX Marine | STADE NANTAIS AC | 00:40:13 | 1/SEF |
39 | JEGAT Cedric | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:40:17 | 24/SEM |
40 | BEUTIER Sylvain | QUIBERON | 00:40:26 | 25/SEM |
41 | CERTAIN Jerome | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:40:27 | 26/SEM |
42 | CARZON Yann | Boulangerie Riguidel | 00:40:29 | 27/SEM |
43 | LE ROUX Dominique | LOUDEAC | 00:40:31 | 5/V2M |
44 | GOURDEN Nicolas | BRECH | 00:40:34 | 28/SEM |
45 | COUGOULAT Didier | ULTRA MARIN, | 00:40:42 | 6/V2M |
46 | GAUDRE Rodrigue | SOISSONS | 00:40:53 | 29/SEM |
47 | MUSSAT Alexandre | ASNIERES SUR SEINE | 00:40:59 | 30/SEM |
48 | ANNIC Yohann | LANGUIDIC | 00:40:59 | 7/V1M |
49 | LOUIS Stephane | Rennes | 00:41:00 | 31/SEM |
50 | LE GURUN Pierre-Yves | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 00:41:14 | 32/SEM |
51 | MICOUD Charline | LYON ATHLE | 00:41:21 | 2/SEF |
52 | LE BRAZIDEC Nicolas | THEIX | 00:41:22 | 33/SEM |
53 | MADINIER Adrien | BETTON | 00:41:28 | 34/SEM |
54 | PALFROY Thibault | PARIS | 00:41:31 | 35/SEM |
55 | BENNACER Ahmed Charly | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 00:41:35 | 7/V2M |
56 | LE GOFF David | BOURGES | 00:41:44 | 8/V1M |
57 | PERRIGAUD Gwenole | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:41:46 | 9/V1M |
58 | ASCENSI Lionel | AVRILLE | 00:41:50 | 10/V1M |
59 | LAMART Patrick | ULTRA MARIN, | 00:41:54 | 1/V3M |
60 | LE PRADO Jean-Paul | landevant sport nature | 00:42:02 | 8/V2M |
61 | PAPAL Thierry | Creteil | 00:42:02 | 11/V1M |
62 | BOURLAS Philippe | PARIS 20EME ARROND | 00:42:04 | 9/V2M |
63 | BOUCHAMA Yves | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:42:04 | 2/V3M |
64 | BARBIER Benoit | PLOEMEL | 00:42:09 | 36/SEM |
65 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | LE SOURN | 00:42:09 | 37/SEM |
66 | PEVEDIC Valentin | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:42:12 | 1/CAM |
67 | LE BOURHIS Anthony | EAT AND RUN | 00:42:17 | 38/SEM |
68 | LEPICIER Jean Luc | NATURAXTREM | 00:42:19 | 10/V2M |
69 | HAAZ LE DU Gaelle | STE ANNE D AURAY | 00:42:38 | 1/V1F |
70 | KERGOSIEN Aurelien | PLOEMEL | 00:42:47 | 39/SEM |
71 | NABAT Bruno | ERDEVEN | 00:42:52 | 11/V2M |
72 | DERUDDERE Thomas | Kortrijk | 00:42:54 | 40/SEM |
73 | MAGRE Mael | PLESCOP | 00:42:55 | 2/JUM |
74 | ANSQUER Pol | Courir a Lanester | 00:43:04 | 4/ESM |
75 | DARGELOSSE Jeremie | LOS ESQUIROUS | 00:43:10 | 41/SEM |
76 | LE DREAN Jacques | ERDEVEN | 00:43:12 | 12/V2M |
77 | BRAUN Natalie | Chicago | 00:43:17 | 1/ESF |
78 | PAVOINE Morgane | SC BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT | 00:43:19 | 3/SEF |
79 | LE BOULAIRE Yann | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 00:43:28 | 3/JUM |
80 | HERVE Benoit | PLUMERGAT | 00:43:30 | 42/SEM |
81 | JEGADO Corentin | Moreac | 00:43:34 | 43/SEM |
82 | SOUL Jean Claude | GRAND PARIGNY | 00:43:36 | 13/V2M |
83 | ROCABOY Franck | FOUESNANT | 00:43:37 | 12/V1M |
84 | GRANDVALET Dominique | NATURA EXTREM | 00:43:39 | 13/V1M |
85 | CAPMARTIN Nicolas | BORDEAUX | 00:43:45 | 44/SEM |
86 | LIBERT Damien | Gembloux | 00:43:54 | 45/SEM |
87 | BUREL Samuel | MAURON | 00:43:57 | 46/SEM |
88 | ROULIN Anthony | PARIS 13EME ARROND | 00:43:57 | 47/SEM |
89 | POUCHIN Lionel | pluneret | 00:44:01 | 48/SEM |
90 | LE QUINTREC Christelle | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:44:07 | 2/V1F |
91 | SAUDEMONT Leo | MARSAT | 00:44:20 | 2/CAM |
92 | LACOMBE Simon | VANNES | 00:44:24 | 49/SEM |
93 | COITOUT Hubert | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLE | 00:44:25 | 14/V2M |
94 | V.HAASTEREN Dennis | OVER DE BALK | 00:44:28 | 14/V1M |
95 | PEVEDIC Jerome | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:44:32 | 15/V1M |
96 | HIEL Peter | DCLA | 00:44:37 | 15/V2M |
97 | BORDES Nikolas | VANNES | 00:44:39 | 50/SEM |
98 | LE COUPANNEC Mickael | MELLAC | 00:44:41 | 51/SEM |
99 | NOUVEL Ronan | LOYAT | 00:44:44 | 52/SEM |
100 | MAGRE Yoann | RL PONTIVY | 00:44:45 | 5/ESM |
101 | PARIGOT Yann | Quiberon | 00:44:48 | 16/V1M |
102 | JAN Laurent | BERRIC | 00:44:53 | 17/V1M |
103 | GAUTIER Frederic | ANTONY | 00:44:57 | 18/V1M |
104 | DUMONTIER Aurelien | ST NAZAIRE | 00:45:00 | 53/SEM |
105 | LE NORCY Stephane | PLOUHARNEL | 00:45:05 | 19/V1M |
106 | RAGOT Fanch | ST AVE | 00:45:10 | 20/V1M |
107 | MARCHAND Emmanuelle | STADE RENNAIS ATHLE | 00:45:14 | 3/V1F |
108 | GRARE Jeremy | QUIBERON | 00:45:20 | 54/SEM |
109 | BAUDIC Edouard | PLOEMEL | 00:45:23 | 55/SEM |
110 | DEBRABANT Marc | EPAGNE EPAGNETTE | 00:45:25 | 21/V1M |
111 | JANUARIO Frederic | AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | 00:45:28 | 22/V1M |
112 | GILLOUARD Dominique | PLOEMEL | 00:45:30 | 56/SEM |
113 | POUTRAIN Nicolas | St Didier au Mont d'Or | 00:45:43 | 23/V1M |
114 | MOISAN Jeremy | MOREAC | 00:45:46 | 57/SEM |
115 | LESCOP Romain | VANNES | 00:45:50 | 58/SEM |
116 | ETESSE Julien | KERVIGNAC | 00:46:06 | 59/SEM |
117 | BOULAIN Pauline | ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES | 00:46:09 | 2/ESF |
118 | VOIRY Regis | VERTOU | 00:46:10 | 60/SEM |
119 | LE DIZEC Roland | MALGUENAC | 00:46:10 | 3/V3M |
120 | BOULAIN Olivier | MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE | 00:46:10 | 24/V1M |
121 | JOSSO Sebastien | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:46:26 | 25/V1M |
122 | ETESSE Alan | KERVIGNAC | 00:46:42 | 6/ESM |
123 | PEDRINI Philippe | WAPITI TRIATHLON | 00:46:42 | 16/V2M |
124 | MARRECAU Elise | Zwevegem | 00:46:44 | 4/SEF |
125 | BOCENO Logan | VANNES | 00:46:50 | 61/SEM |
126 | RAULT Jean-Pierre | SC ORVAULT | 00:46:53 | 17/V2M |
127 | DREZEN Dom | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 00:46:56 | 18/V2M |
128 | RAYMOND Thierry | BRECH | 00:46:59 | 19/V2M |
129 | KWIATKOWSKI Sylvain | QUIBERON | 00:47:01 | 26/V1M |
130 | LAVALARD Florian | LILLE | 00:47:05 | 62/SEM |
131 | QUEREC Yannick | LORIENT | 00:47:15 | 63/SEM |
132 | RICHARD Frederic | PLOEMEL | 00:47:17 | 27/V1M |
133 | BOUCHER Rodolphe | Lorient | 00:47:22 | 64/SEM |
134 | ROZO Gwenhael | CAMORS | 00:47:24 | 20/V2M |
135 | LE GARREC Nathalie | LE SOURN | 00:47:24 | 4/V1F |
136 | LE BARON Mickael | Courir a Kervignac | 00:47:26 | 28/V1M |
137 | GUYOMARCH Veronique | PARIS 15EME ARROND | 00:47:27 | 5/V1F |
138 | LE MENACH Patrice | BONO | 00:47:36 | 29/V1M |
139 | BIDOT Florence | LILLE | 00:47:41 | 1/V2F |
140 | NEUFINCK Erwan | PLUMERGAT | 00:47:49 | 30/V1M |
141 | LE FUR Pierre-Marie | PLUVIGNER | 00:47:50 | 65/SEM |
142 | CARLIER Pascal | REIMS | 00:47:51 | 31/V1M |
143 | RIGOBERT Jean-Christophe | AR REDERIEN | 00:47:55 | 32/V1M |
144 | BUET Adrien | Nantes | 00:47:59 | 66/SEM |
145 | DELAURE Erwann | LANISCAT | 00:48:00 | 33/V1M |
146 | DEGUILLAUME Yann | QUIBERON | 00:48:03 | 67/SEM |
147 | LONGCHAMP Tristan | TOULOUSE | 00:48:03 | 4/V3M |
148 | MAINGUY Severine | SEVERINE Mainguy | 00:48:05 | 6/V1F |
149 | M'GHAMI Pauline | PLOERMEL | 00:48:09 | 5/SEF |
150 | LE LOUER Eric | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:48:09 | 34/V1M |
151 | RENAUD Stephane | LOCQUELTAS | 00:48:10 | 35/V1M |
152 | DUCHAUVELLE Laurent | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:48:12 | 68/SEM |
153 | MOREAU Youenig | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:48:15 | 69/SEM |
154 | NOE Gwenn | PONTIVY | 00:48:18 | 36/V1M |
155 | PRIVAT Erwan | AVRANCHES | 00:48:19 | 70/SEM |
156 | ARTIGAUT Marion | CHAVILLE | 00:48:23 | 3/ESF |
157 | TANGUY Frederic | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:48:29 | 21/V2M |
158 | DREANO Yohann | CRACH | 00:48:46 | 71/SEM |
159 | MAURY Didier | QUIBERON SPORT NATURE | 00:48:46 | 22/V2M |
160 | BUHE Veronique | LOCOAL MENDON | 00:48:47 | 7/V1F |
161 | PRIEUR DE LA COMBLE Franck | COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLE | 00:48:49 | 23/V2M |
162 | LE GARREC Yannick | LE SOURN | 00:48:54 | 24/V2M |
163 | LEPIOUFLE Mathilde | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:48:56 | 6/SEF |
164 | BERTRAND Severine | sainte Clotilde | 00:48:59 | 8/V1F |
165 | LE METAYER Maxime | MOREAC | 00:49:02 | 72/SEM |
166 | HALLIER Marcel | ORVAULT | 00:49:08 | 5/V3M |
167 | LE POTVIN Christian | Courir a erdeven | 00:49:17 | 6/V3M |
168 | BLANCHARD Franck | NANTES | 00:49:24 | 37/V1M |
169 | ARCHAMBAULT DE MONFORT Bernard | VANNES | 00:49:32 | 25/V2M |
170 | PUEL Sebastien | penguily | 00:49:33 | 38/V1M |
171 | FREDEVEAUX Laurent | STE ANNE D AURAY | 00:49:37 | 26/V2M |
172 | DREANO Gwenn | PLAUDREN CITE MARINE | 00:49:40 | 73/SEM |
173 | PAGES Yvick-Erwan | ST AVE | 00:49:41 | 74/SEM |
174 | BELLEC Anne | LE RHEU | 00:49:42 | 9/V1F |
175 | DA ROCHA Sebastien | AR REDERIEN | 00:49:43 | 39/V1M |
176 | BUSSON Jean-Jacques | PONTIVY | 00:50:06 | 40/V1M |
177 | LATOUR Nicolas | CHAPTELAT | 00:50:10 | 41/V1M |
178 | VERON Amandine | VILLENEUVE D'ASQ | 00:50:13 | 7/SEF |
179 | MAGRE Martine | PLESCOP | 00:50:22 | 2/V2F |
180 | NOBLET Christophe | TRAIL TREDIONNAIS | 00:50:30 | 42/V1M |
181 | LAMOUR Brigitte | PLUMERGAT | 00:50:32 | 10/V1F |
182 | DUVAL Loic | Je cours a Rennes | 00:50:33 | 27/V2M |
183 | TOUCHARD Yohan | ULTRA MARIN, | 00:50:35 | 75/SEM |
184 | ANSQUER Theo | FLK Badminton | 00:50:35 | 3/CAM |
185 | RAPOSO Laure | MEUCON | 00:50:56 | 8/SEF |
186 | LE GLEUT Mathieu | CREVIN | 00:50:57 | 76/SEM |
187 | TENNIER Yoann | FC KERCHOPINE | 00:50:58 | 77/SEM |
188 | THOMAS Dominique | LOCQUELTAS | 00:51:04 | 28/V2M |
189 | BARBEREAU Yannis | CE PORNICHET | 00:51:09 | 43/V1M |
190 | DEMONTI Sophie | QUIBERON | 00:51:23 | 3/V2F |
191 | EVANO Gaetan | CLEGUER | 00:51:23 | 78/SEM |
192 | ROCABOY Solenne | SAINT PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:51:33 | 9/SEF |
193 | CLEVENOT Christophe | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:51:33 | 29/V2M |
194 | DUROCHER Jacky | ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON | 00:51:49 | 30/V2M |
195 | LE PLAIRE Romain | PARIS 12EME ARROND | 00:51:57 | 79/SEM |
196 | NOUVEL Francois | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 00:51:59 | 80/SEM |
197 | TELLIER Laurence | AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE | 00:52:02 | 4/V2F |
198 | DESBIENS David | FOURNES EN WEPPES | 00:52:02 | 44/V1M |
199 | BURBAN Matthieu | PLOERMEL | 00:52:06 | 81/SEM |
200 | BARDET Rene | LE MANS A 72 | 00:52:08 | 7/V3M |
201 | FLORENTIN Marie | ROUEN | 00:52:08 | 10/SEF |
202 | LE DORTZ Gregory | Plouay | 00:52:15 | 82/SEM |
203 | DAVAT Anne-Sophie | BRINDAS | 00:52:16 | 11/V1F |
204 | MASSE Fabrice | PLOUHARNEL | 00:52:24 | 83/SEM |
205 | EL KOUT Nolwenn | GRAND CHAMP | 00:52:28 | 11/SEF |
206 | LEVEQUE Patricia | A3 ALENCON | 00:52:29 | 12/V1F |
207 | CRENEGUY Jean-Paul | BADEN | 00:52:31 | 8/V3M |
208 | LE GUILLOU Didier | VERRIERES LE BUISSON | 00:52:32 | 31/V2M |
209 | SEPRE Michelle | PLOEMEL | 00:52:33 | 5/V2F |
210 | LORGERAY-BELZ Jocelyne | ERDEVEN | 00:52:37 | 1/V3F |
211 | BUHE Franck | LOCOAL-MENDON | 00:52:43 | 45/V1M |
212 | DELANNOY Bruno | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:52:48 | 32/V2M |
213 | GAUTHIER Christophe | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:52:49 | 33/V2M |
214 | GAUTHIER Juliette | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:52:50 | 6/V2F |
215 | LE DIAGON Bernard | CLEGUER | 00:52:50 | 34/V2M |
216 | LOUIS Jean-Claude | courir a Chantepie | 00:52:52 | 9/V3M |
217 | JOSSO Nolwen | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:53:23 | 13/V1F |
218 | TEXIER Philippe | CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ | 00:53:32 | 35/V2M |
219 | LOPEZ Raphael | Raphael Lopez | 00:53:32 | 84/SEM |
220 | MAHE Julien | SOFITEL QUIBERON | 00:53:40 | 85/SEM |
221 | LE PLAIRE Jean-Yves | PLOEMEL | 00:53:40 | 36/V2M |
222 | LE DUVEHAT Armand | ATHLE RUNNING | 00:53:44 | 10/V3M |
223 | CARZON Richard | Boulangerie Riguidel | 00:53:49 | 86/SEM |
224 | DESCLOITRE Jean-Francois | SAINT PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:54:03 | 46/V1M |
225 | HERNANDEZ Emmanuelle | STE FOY les Lyon | 00:54:05 | 12/SEF |
226 | GRISARD Patrick | ORLEANS | 00:54:10 | 47/V1M |
227 | LOTH Guillaume | LORIENT | 00:54:13 | 87/SEM |
228 | MASSE Frederic | BRECH | 00:54:31 | 48/V1M |
229 | LAPIERRE Anita | SOFITEL QUIBERON | 00:54:42 | 7/V2F |
230 | VILLEMEUR Keith | SURESNES | 00:54:47 | 14/V1F |
231 | MOOREKITE Janice | Maidstone | 00:54:50 | 2/V3F |
232 | MILLET Pascal | TREILLIERES | 00:54:51 | 37/V2M |
233 | CHRAMOSTA Jeremy | CRACH | 00:54:54 | 4/JUM |
234 | LE MEUT Erwan | PLOEMEL | 00:55:08 | 88/SEM |
235 | LINDREC Sylvie | POMPIERS ECOUCHE | 00:55:14 | 8/V2F |
236 | LIBEER Isabau | Gembloux | 00:55:17 | 13/SEF |
237 | LAMOUR Thierry | BIGNAN | 00:55:49 | 49/V1M |
238 | LE COSTEVEC Fabrice | BRIANCON | 00:55:50 | 50/V1M |
239 | ETIENNE Florent | CESSON SEVIGNE | 00:56:14 | 51/V1M |
240 | COLIN Marie-Anne | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:56:14 | 9/V2F |
241 | FLORENTIN Aude | CHATELLERAULT | 00:56:39 | 15/V1F |
242 | DUMOUCHEL Cecile | SAINT SAENS | 00:56:44 | 16/V1F |
243 | TROUFFLARD Alain | CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ | 00:56:52 | 38/V2M |
244 | RIFFAUD Marianne | LANGON | 00:56:53 | 17/V1F |
245 | DEBRABANT Pascaline | EPAGNE EPAGNETTE | 00:56:53 | 14/SEF |
246 | DENAIS Frederic | GEVEZE C'EST LE PIED | 00:56:57 | 89/SEM |
247 | CRESPEL Julien | GEVEZE C'EST LE PIED | 00:56:58 | 90/SEM |
248 | HAUWY Christian | ARGENTEUIL | 00:57:03 | 11/V3M |
249 | BOUVIGNIES Caroline | FONTAINES LES DIJON | 00:57:14 | 18/V1F |
250 | MERDRIGNAC Eric | ANGERS | 00:57:24 | 52/V1M |
251 | PRADO Marie-Reine | PLUVIGNER | 00:57:27 | 10/V2F |
252 | FERRERO Louis | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:57:29 | 39/V2M |
253 | GROB Eric | CLAMART | 00:57:46 | 53/V1M |
254 | LE FLOCH Armel | 00:57:47 | 12/V3M | |
255 | PERRET Yannick | PORTIVY | 00:57:49 | 13/V3M |
256 | BOUEDO Olivier | REGUINY | 00:58:11 | 54/V1M |
257 | ARTIGAUT Pauline | CHAVILLE | 00:58:22 | 1/JUF |
258 | LOUESDON Laetitia | SOFITEL QUIBERON | 00:58:31 | 15/SEF |
259 | CARPENTIER Leslie | QUIBERON | 00:58:50 | 11/V2F |
260 | BOUVIGNIES Franck | FONTAINES LES DIJON | 00:58:58 | 55/V1M |
261 | RABE Sabine | QUIBERON | 00:59:32 | 12/V2F |
262 | GALUDEC Alain | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | 00:59:36 | 14/V3M |
263 | CROUILLERE Julia | SOFITEL QUIBERON | 00:59:40 | 16/SEF |
264 | COVE Carole | LANGON | 00:59:40 | 17/SEF |
265 | COVE Sebastien | LANGON | 00:59:42 | 91/SEM |
266 | LE LOUETTE Matthieu | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 00:59:43 | 56/V1M |
267 | COMAS Cecile | STE COLOMBE | 00:59:43 | 18/SEF |
268 | KERVAZO Patrice | saint malo | 00:59:49 | 40/V2M |
269 | LONGCHAMP Violaine | PARIS 3EME ARRON | 01:00:02 | 19/SEF |
270 | FRANCOIS Floriane | PLUVIGNER | 01:00:18 | 20/SEF |
271 | MARION Isabelle | THEIX-NOYALO | 01:00:18 | 19/V1F |
272 | GOUARIN Claire | QUIBERON | 01:00:19 | 4/ESF |
273 | GOUARIN Gildas | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 01:00:20 | 41/V2M |
274 | ROS Julie | QUIBERON | 01:00:32 | 21/SEF |
275 | KUHR BLANCHARD Anne | NANTES | 01:00:54 | 22/SEF |
276 | CARZON Julie | Boulangerie Riguidel | 01:01:00 | 23/SEF |
277 | DEGAGE Marie-Pierre | LES PICANTINES | 01:01:07 | 13/V2F |
278 | GOUEFFIC Tudal | REZE | 01:01:07 | 4/CAM |
279 | SEPRE Didier | SEPRE | 01:01:13 | 42/V2M |
280 | GOUEFFIC Valerie | REZE | 01:01:43 | 14/V2F |
281 | FREDEVEAUX Marie Lyse | STE ANNE D AURAY | 01:01:50 | 15/V2F |
282 | HAMON Annick | JEANNE D'ARC DE BRUZ | 01:02:06 | 1/V4F |
283 | DELAMARE Elise | BEAUREPAIRE | 01:02:08 | 1/CAF |
284 | MARTINIE Magali | VERSAILLES | 01:02:08 | 5/ESF |
285 | MIGNOT Jean Louis | CONFLANS STE HONORINE | 01:02:18 | 43/V2M |
286 | PRUNIER Marc | VANNES | 01:02:44 | 44/V2M |
287 | JOLY Melanie | TOURS | 01:02:45 | 24/SEF |
288 | JONCHERAY Jean Christophe | VILLEVEQUE | 01:02:51 | 57/V1M |
289 | LE PAIR Brigitte | AURAY | 01:02:55 | 3/V3F |
290 | GIGUELAY Jessica | CLEGUER | 01:03:05 | 25/SEF |
291 | LE QUELLEC Linda | QUIBERON | 01:03:08 | 20/V1F |
292 | CADIEU Christophe | tremnblay en france | 01:03:12 | 45/V2M |
293 | LUEC Berangere | TREMBLAY EN FRANCE | 01:03:14 | 2/CAF |
294 | ARTIGAUT Anne | CHAVILLE | 01:03:16 | 21/V1F |
295 | GLEYEN Stephanie | CLEGUER | 01:04:07 | 22/V1F |
296 | MORVAN Didier | AGILE TALON | 01:04:32 | 15/V3M |
297 | LE GLEUT Elodie | CLICHY | 01:04:52 | 26/SEF |
298 | LE GLEUT Didier | HENNEBONT | 01:04:52 | 46/V2M |
299 | VIE Martine | PASSY | 01:05:06 | 16/V2F |
300 | JOLY Eric | TOURS | 01:06:51 | 16/V3M |
301 | JOLY Charlotte | PARIS | 01:06:52 | 27/SEF |
302 | MENTHA Patrick | St Pierre-Quiberon | 01:07:02 | 1/V4M |
303 | PERRIAUX Marie-Christine | SOFITEL QUIBERON | 01:07:23 | 23/V1F |
304 | HORELLOU Pauline | RIEC SUR BELON | 01:07:47 | 28/SEF |
305 | ROUTIER Helene | CRACH | 01:08:20 | 4/V3F |
306 | MICHEL Evelyne | SOFITEL QUIBERON | 01:08:27 | 24/V1F |
307 | SOULAS Emilie | CARNAC ROUFFIAC | 01:09:55 | 29/SEF |
308 | MARSOLLIER Maryline | SOFITEL QUIBERON | 01:10:12 | 30/SEF |
309 | CHEVEREAU Sophie | RIANTEC | 01:14:19 | 31/SEF |