Foulées du Printemps à Pontivy 10 km le 23 Février 2014
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Villes | Temps |
1 | LE COCQ, Sébastien | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:33:19.00 |
2 | GUINIO, Fabrice | Individuel | 00:33:26.00 |
3 | LEMEE, Romain | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:33:37.00 |
4 | LE HENANFF, Pierre Yves | Sobhi Sport | 00:33:41.00 |
5 | LOORIUS, Christophe | As 22 | 00:33:50.00 |
6 | TOUMINET, Tony | St Nazaire | 00:33:52.00 |
7 | BOUCICAUT, Cedric | Carquestembert | 00:34:02.00 |
8 | LE NOHER, Anthony | App | 00:34:08.00 |
9 | COUZINIER, Pierre | Asptt Rennes | 00:34:16.00 |
10 | DANET, Martin | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:34:17.00 |
11 | TASSET, Maxime | Triathlon Pontivy | 00:34:18.00 |
12 | NOEL, Laurent | Chevreuils De Ploerdut | 00:34:19.00 |
13 | LAUNAY, Antoine | Inter Sport Ploermel | 00:34:23.00 |
14 | ROUGERIE, Gwenaël | Rennes Running | 00:34:25.00 |
15 | ROCABOY, Denis | Non Licencié | 00:35:16.00 |
16 | NICOL, Daniel | Plumeliau | 00:35:18.00 |
17 | HUGON, Yves | Rosporden Oxygene | 00:35:19.00 |
18 | GARNIEL, Laurent | Ind | 00:35:53.00 |
19 | HUCHON, Eric | Courreur Des Ajoncs | 00:36:06.00 |
20 | DUAULT, Romain | Locmine Trianthlon | 00:36:28.00 |
21 | LE BOUHELLEC, Erwan | Foulées De Cleguer | 00:36:44.00 |
22 | BOUVIER, Frederic | Rennes | 00:36:49.00 |
23 | NOGUES, Philippe | 00:36:51.00 | |
24 | GALBOIS, Mickael | Adn | 00:36:55.00 |
25 | JOSSET, Laurent | Esem Ploermel | 00:36:59.00 |
26 | MENGUY, Cedric | Guerledan Aventure | 00:37:25.00 |
27 | GUILLAUME, Damien | Uaca St Brieuc | 00:37:32.00 |
28 | JEHANNO, Axel | Arclp | 00:37:33.00 |
29 | MOY, David | Adn | 00:37:39.00 |
30 | LE TALLEC, Olivier | Hennebont Athlétisme | 00:37:55.00 |
31 | RAULT, Philippe | Coureur Des Ajoncs | 00:37:58.00 |
32 | JAN, Jérome | Individuel | 00:38:16.00 |
33 | GIRARD, Valentin | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:38:23.00 |
34 | GUILLEMET, Solène | Esem | 00:38:27.00 |
35 | JAN, Mickael | Pluvigner | 00:38:57.00 |
36 | BLANDEAU, Marc | Adn | 00:39:05.00 |
37 | DUAULT, Adrien | Triathlon Locmine | 00:39:06.00 |
38 | RAULT, Yohann | Guern | 00:39:23.00 |
39 | SLIDJIA, Hamed | Colpo Athlé Plaisir | 00:39:30.00 |
40 | DUAULT, Olivier | Triathlon Locmine | 00:39:35.00 |
41 | JACOB, Frederic | St Bartelemy | 00:39:56.00 |
42 | SAVIDAN, Yann | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:39:57.00 |
43 | FRAVALO, Stéphane | Pontivy | 00:39:58.00 |
44 | ROUSSEAU, Delphine | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:40:01.00 |
45 | JOSSÉ, Philippe | Team De L'espoir Loudeac | 00:40:03.00 |
46 | LE BAIL, Laurent | Non Licencié | 00:40:07.00 |
47 | COMTET, Patrice | Non Licencié | 00:40:08.00 |
48 | ROBIC, Philippe | App | 00:40:15.00 |
49 | MILLAU, Gilles | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:40:22.00 |
50 | CHARLOT, Fabrice | App | 00:40:34.00 |
51 | CHEREL, Pierre | Escapade Malestroit | 00:40:43.00 |
52 | LE FLOHIC, Laurent | Adn Noyal-pontivy | 00:40:47.00 |
53 | CARREE, Anthony | Le Palais | 00:40:52.00 |
54 | PAGEAUT, Arnaud | Queven Athlétisme | 00:40:56.00 |
55 | LE SCIELLOUR, Eric | Sp Melrand | 00:41:00.00 |
56 | GREBONVAL, Jean-marc | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:41:26.00 |
57 | BACHA, Marc | Neulliac | 00:41:32.00 |
58 | DUMONT, Christian | Verneuil Ac | 00:41:34.00 |
59 | ROBIC, Christophe | Naizin | 00:41:38.00 |
60 | RONDEL, Guillaume | Non Licencié | 00:41:44.00 |
61 | BEUREL, Yannick | Les Nounours Du Cambout | 00:41:46.00 |
62 | TROUDET, Laurent | Caudan | 00:42:09.00 |
63 | MONNERAY, Pierrick | Esem Ploermel | 00:42:22.00 |
64 | DISSERBO, Herve | Ahb Plouguernevel | 00:42:24.00 |
65 | CHEINEAU, Morgane | U.s.b | 00:42:54.00 |
66 | SAUVAGET, Maxime | Non Licencié | 00:42:59.00 |
67 | DANET, Philippe | Pontivy Triathlon | 00:43:00.00 |
68 | SABLE, Hervé | Les Nounours Du Cambout | 00:43:18.00 |
69 | THIERY, Didier | Plumaugat Athlé | 00:43:20.00 |
70 | JASON, Nio | Plumelin | 00:43:22.00 |
71 | MAHO, Nicolas | La Chapelle Neuve | 00:43:25.00 |
72 | LE BLEVEC, Jean-claude | Ind Plouhinec | 00:43:27.00 |
73 | GUILLOUX, Ludovic | Asc Baden | 00:43:35.00 |
74 | RAFFRAY, Ludovic | Les Nounours Du Cambout | 00:43:37.00 |
75 | PEDRON, Pascal | La Vaillante St Brieuc | 00:43:41.00 |
76 | SEVAULT, Cédric | Breizh Sport Attitude | 00:43:42.00 |
77 | LE NAGARD, Pascal | Team Loudéac | 00:43:55.00 |
78 | STEPHAN, Lionel | Athlétisme Pays Pontivy | 00:44:32.00 |
79 | BERNIZET, Magali | Adn Noyal-pontivy | 00:44:37.00 |
80 | LE MERCIER, Michel | Adn | 00:44:40.00 |
81 | ROUXEL, Delphine | Non Licencié | 00:45:12.00 |
82 | LE CLÉZIO, Ludovic | Non Licencié | 00:45:35.00 |
83 | CHIRAUX, Sébastien | Blues-au-chateau | 00:45:41.00 |
84 | GUILLAUME, Audrey | Uaca | 00:45:46.00 |
85 | THOMAS, Stephane | Pontivy Triathloon | 00:46:13.00 |
86 | RONDEL, Jean-noel | Breizh Sport Attitude | 00:46:21.00 |
87 | THEBAULT, Christelle | Plumeliau | 00:46:35.00 |
88 | LE DEVEDEC, Alain | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:46:36.00 |
89 | LE MAGOUROU, Jacky | Pontivy | 00:46:51.00 |
90 | ROBIC, Pascal | Courreur Des Ajoncs | 00:47:03.00 |
91 | NALBO, Yannick | Courreurs Des Ajoncs | 00:47:04.00 |
92 | LE GAL , Stephane | Tobesport | 00:47:25.00 |
93 | GUILLEMIN, Charles | Non Licencié | 00:47:48.00 |
94 | ALLANO, Patrick | St Connec | 00:48:25.00 |
95 | AUREAL, Sylvain | Plouhinec | 00:48:30.00 |
96 | LE GALLIC, Philippe | Triathlon Locmine | 00:48:42.00 |
97 | COLLET, Gérard | Pluvigner | 00:48:43.00 |
98 | LESIOURD, Malika | Locminé | 00:48:49.00 |
99 | LESIOURD, David | Non Licencié | 00:48:50.00 |
100 | ARGANTE, Donatella | Bsa | 00:48:57.00 |
101 | AUFFRET, Jacques | Non Licencié | 00:49:03.00 |
102 | HORNN, Maryline | Escapade Malestroit | 00:49:17.00 |
103 | PRIE, Alain | Adn | 00:49:28.00 |
104 | SORIN, Laurent | Pontivy | 00:50:02.00 |
105 | GUILLEMOT, Olivier | Asc Baden | 00:50:30.00 |
106 | LEVEQUE, Simon | St Thuriau | 00:50:42.00 |
107 | GUIHO, Armel | Noyal-pontivy | 00:51:51.00 |
108 | JEGARD, Julien | Motos Loisirs La Motte | 00:52:22.00 |
109 | LE BERRE, Andréa | Bignan | 00:52:38.00 |
110 | BOSCHAT, Julien | Asa St Cyr | 00:53:17.00 |
111 | LE SABAZEC, Valérie | Guerlédan Aventures | 00:53:29.00 |
112 | LAUDRIN, Patricia | Triathlon Pontivy | 00:55:00.00 |
113 | LAVENANT, Brigitte | Bsa Carhaix | 00:55:32.00 |
114 | LOSTANLEN, Andrea | Breizh Sport Attitude | 00:56:00.00 |
115 | ALLAIN, Karine | Breizh Sport Attitude | 00:56:21.00 |
116 | LAMOUR, Anne-sophie | Non Licencié | 00:56:35.00 |
117 | LE BEC, Rachel | Breizh Sport Attitude | 00:57:00.00 |
118 | ROCABOY, Morgane | Non Licencié | 01:00:14.00 |
119 | FALCHIER, Nathalie | Breiz Sport Attitude | 01:07:00.00 |
120 | GUILLOME, Nadine | Non Licencié | 01:09:00.00 |
121 | GUILLOME, Pascal | Non Licencié | 01:10:00.00 |