Foulées du Roc St André 11,7 km du 28 11 2015
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | GUILLOT, Ludovic | SE | 00:39:54.74 | |
2 | LAUNAY, Antoine | ESEM | ES | 00:40:11.91 |
3 | LE FLOHIC, YOANN | FOULéES MAURONNAISES | SE | 00:40:32.71 |
4 | CHEREL, FABRICE | ESEM |
V1 | 00:40:34.99 |
5 | LASSIMONNE, HERVE | ESEM | V2 | 00:40:59.48 |
6 | FANEN, YOANN | ACP BAUD | SE | 00:41:17.09 |
7 | LUBERT, Sébastien | ACRLP | V1 | 00:41:29.01 |
8 | LE LUEL, YOHANN | TEAM DéCATHLON VANNES | SE | 00:41:31.23 |
9 | LABAS, JEAN MARC | BRUZ ATHLETISME | V2 | 00:41:32.18 |
10 | GUIMARD, YVAN | SE | 00:41:35.71 | |
11 | JOSSET, LAURENT | ESEM | V1 | 00:41:38.57 |
12 | RENAULT, PATRICK | CARQ | V2 | 00:42:03.64 |
13 | COUVET, RéMI | RUNNING SAINT MAIXENT | SE | 00:42:16.06 |
14 | RUSQUET, BRUNO | BRUZ ATHLE | V1 | 00:42:21.26 |
15 | COUGOULAT, SIMON | CYCLING TEAM | SE | 00:42:31.65 |
16 | TRIPON, EDDY | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:42:48.80 |
17 | JANDON, Jocelyn | SE | 00:42:57.16 | |
18 | LECOCQ, TONY | HENNEBONT TRIATHLON | SE | 00:43:00.64 |
19 | GUYMARD, FRéDéRIC | J.J.Josselin |
SE | 00:43:07.31 |
20 | FAIGNOT, EMMANUEL | ACRLP LOCMINE | V1 | 00:43:31.09 |
21 | BECHENNEC, J-FRANCOIS | CFIM9 | V2 | 00:43:49.38 |
22 | FÉVRIER, ANTHONY | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | SE | 00:44:06.38 |
23 | GUEHO, JEAN FRANCOIS | CELLULOSES BROCéLIANDE | V2 | 00:44:29.83 |
24 | COLINAUX, Roger | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V2 | 00:44:31.21 |
25 | GUILLEMET, SOLENE | ESEM | SE | 00:44:32.61 |
26 | LE BRETON, Jerome | ES | 00:44:33.72 | |
27 | FILLEUL, Hubert | SE | 00:44:36.97 | |
28 | SOLANS, Thibaud | La Chapelle Caro | CA | 00:44:53.96 |
29 | RIO, STEPHANE | ACRLP LOCMINé | V1 | 00:45:16.01 |
30 | NOGUES, PHILIPPE | ESEM | V1 | 00:45:18.98 |
31 | GOUSSET, YANNICK | ASCIOS VANNES | V1 | 00:45:24.88 |
32 | THÉTIOT, ANTOINE | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:45:32.34 |
33 | CARAFRAY, JEAN PAUL | ESEM | V3 | 00:45:34.43 |
34 | CARADEC, Yoann | Individuel | SE | 00:45:36.16 |
35 | LE BOUQUIN, ANTHONY | ENDURANCE SHOP | SE | 00:45:37.00 |
36 | ROUSSEL, FREDDY | GUER | SE | 00:45:37.90 |
37 | BEN AMAR, NOUREDDINE | C.COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | V2 | 00:45:42.05 |
38 | DERRIAN, JEAN PIERRE | AC PLESCOP | V1 | 00:45:46.45 |
39 | DANIEL, LENAIC | SAINT-ABRAHAM | SE | 00:45:48.93 |
40 | DANIEL, CEDRIC | C. COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | SE | 00:45:49.63 |
41 | CHEVAL, BRUNO | LA CHAPELLE-GACELINE | V2 | 00:46:02.26 |
42 | CHAUVIN, STEVEN | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:46:08.10 |
43 | BARBIER, JéRôME | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | SE | 00:46:14.42 |
45 | RACOUET, Francois | Ruffiac | SE | 00:46:38.73 |
46 | RIOT, MIKAëL | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY | SE | 00:46:44.11 |
47 | LE BRETON, GERARD | QUESTEMBERT | V2 | 00:46:47.15 |
48 | THIBAULT, JEAN-MARC | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V1 | 00:46:48.84 |
49 | LABOUERE, Philippe | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V2 | 00:46:50.04 |
50 | PERRIGAUD, GWENOLE | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | V1 | 00:46:58.70 |
51 | GUILLO, VINCENT | COURIR à SAINT-AVé | SE | 00:47:14.00 |
52 | VICAUD, SERGE | COURIR AU ROC | V2 | 00:47:15.58 |
56 | TOUZE, Denis | COURIR AU ROC | V2 | 00:47:35.98 |
57 | JAHIER, Pascal | Triathlon Locminé | SE | 00:47:39.53 |
58 | LE GAL, AURéLIEN | LA CHAPELLE-GACELINE | SE | 00:47:44.55 |
60 | GARIN, ANTOINE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | SE | 00:47:52.14 |
61 | DOLO, PATRICE | PLOËRMEL | V1 | 00:47:55.14 |
62 | MARTIN, YANNICK | ATHLé DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | 00:48:04.00 |
63 | PELHATE, Bruno | V2 | 00:48:26.81 | |
64 | LEPICIER, JEAN LUC | NATURAXTREM | V2 | 00:48:39.55 |
65 | GUYMARD, GR??GORY |
J.J.JOSSELIN |
V1 | 00:48:42.30 |
66 | PIQUET, PIERRE | ASAEC GUER | SE | 00:48:46.60 |
67 | RENARD, Alain | St Etienne du Gué de l'Isle | V2 | 00:48:50.10 |
69 | CORRIGNAN, CLAIRE | ESEM | SE | 00:48:54.03 |
71 | LE NOUAILLE, YVES | ESEM | V2 | 00:49:10.18 |
72 | MICHEL, Pierrick | ESEM | SE | 00:49:15.33 |
73 | HERLET, GAEL | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:49:17.00 |
74 | MANDART, GAETAN | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | SE | 00:49:20.38 |
75 | PHELIPPEAU, MAXIME | CA | 00:49:24.40 | |
76 | PEROT, HUBERT | ESEM | V3 | 00:49:37.46 |
77 | NOGUES, GWENAEL | BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 | V1 | 00:49:49.02 |
78 | EMERAUD, RONAN | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:49:57.43 |
79 | NAYL, FABIEN | SE | 00:50:07.56 | |
81 | DUCHENE, Loïc | V1 | 00:50:13.26 | |
82 | MERVEILLEUX, ANNE | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:50:21.40 |
83 | MONNIER, ARNAUD | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:50:21.99 |
84 | GOULARD, CHRISTOPHE | ACRLP LOCMINé | SE | 00:50:28.00 |
85 | DAVID, Daniel | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V2 | 00:50:28.20 |
86 | GUILLEMOT, GILLES | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | V2 | 00:50:29.89 |
87 | LAMART, PATRICK | NATURA XTREM | V2 | 00:50:35.53 |
89 | THIBAULT, Ewan | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | CA | 00:50:46.31 |
90 | PESIGOT, PIERRE | ESEM | V4 | 00:50:46.92 |
91 | GUE, THIERRY | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V2 | 00:50:54.09 |
92 | BREHELIN, JéRôME | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:51:00.98 |
93 | COUEDIC, PIERRICK | C. COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | V1 | 00:51:08.47 |
94 | MOISAN, Franck | Sérent | SE | 00:51:10.04 |
95 | BRIEND, Olivier | SE | 00:51:11.98 | |
96 | KEROUAULT, BRUNO | ACP MUZILLAC | V1 | 00:51:12.48 |
98 | RIBOUCHON, FLORIAN | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | SE | 00:51:17.55 |
99 | MONNERAY, PIERRICK | V2 | 00:51:22.95 | |
100 | PHELIPPEAU, DOMINIQUE | V2 | 00:51:26.06 | |
101 | ROBIN, LIONEL | J.J.JOSSELIN | SE | 00:51:29.48 |
102 | LE CHEVALLIER, Jeremy | ESEM | SE | 00:51:30.28 |
103 | LAZO, JOSE | V2 | 00:51:34.26 | |
106 | DAUBIÉ, LOIC | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | SE | 00:51:40.14 |
107 | ROUSSEL, Daniel | BRUZ ATHLETISME | V2 | 00:51:45.50 |
108 | HAVARD, PASCAL | V2 | 00:51:46.77 | |
109 | PIEL, ANNE FRANCOISE | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:51:55.87 |
110 | RAFFRAY, LUDOVIC | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT |
V1 | 00:51:56.52 |
111 | AZNAR, PATRICK | ACP MUZILLAC | V3 | 00:52:00.55 |
112 | ROLLAND, ANDRE | ESEM | V2 | 00:52:03.03 |
113 | CHARUEL, JEAN-LUC | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V3 | 00:52:10.22 |
115 | KERGOUTIN, Thierry | SE | 00:52:25.97 | |
116 | MASSON, LUDOVIC | FOULEES NEANTAISES | SE | 00:52:27.52 |
117 | DENOUAL, Roland | Individuel | V2 | 00:52:28.49 |
118 | PASCO, Patrice | V2 | 00:52:33.00 | |
119 | LE BRETON, MATHIEU | J.J.JOSSELIN | SE | 00:52:34.89 |
121 | PICHARD, DAVID | ESEM | V1 | 00:52:42.89 |
122 | GIQUEL, CLAUDE | RELAYEUR DU BLAVET | V2 | 00:52:44.25 |
123 | FOULON, PATRICIA | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:52:56.16 |
124 | LE MARREC, GILLES | SNOS ST NAZAIRE | V3 | 00:52:58.44 |
125 | BINARD, JEAN-MARC | MILLE PATTES TAUPONT | V1 | 00:53:03.68 |
126 | DELAUNAY, MICHEL | MILLE PATTES TAUPONT | V2 | 00:53:14.71 |
127 | TILLY, FRANCOIS | TRIATHLE VANNES | SE | 00:53:14.71 |
129 | FRANCOIS, FRéDéRIC | NAIZIN | V1 | 00:53:40.87 |
130 | LECERF, HUBERT | BEIGNON | V1 | 00:53:48.46 |
131 | TATIBOUET, STéPHANE | V1 | 00:53:48.99 | |
132 | DAGUILLON, MICKAEL | ESEM | V1 | 00:53:54.57 |
133 | BRAUD, FRANCOIS | EAPB | SE | 00:54:02.40 |
134 | POINDESSAULT, BENOIT | PQRPP | V1 | 00:54:03.55 |
135 | AUDONNET, JEAN LUC | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | V2 | 00:54:12.12 |
136 | ROBIC, CHRISTOPHE | ASSE | V1 | 00:54:14.23 |
137 | HERLET, JEAN-YVES | COURIR AU ROC | V3 | 00:54:20.07 |
138 | PRESSARD, AURéLIE | ESEM | SE | 00:54:24.03 |
139 | HUBERT, Christophe | ESEM | SE | 00:54:25.43 |
140 | TANGUY, Frédéric | LA CROIX HELLéAN | V1 | 00:54:26.15 |
141 | CONNAN, CARINE | PLOËRMEL | V1 | 00:54:28.70 |
142 | BAYON, Jean Jacques | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:54:29.60 |
143 | BREHELIN, AUDREY | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:54:36.60 |
145 | ROBIC, PATRICE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V1 | 00:54:38.98 |
146 | NICOLAS, JACQUES | ESEM | V1 | 00:54:40.25 |
148 | BILLARD, AURELIE | ESEM | SE | 00:54:44.78 |
149 | CONAN, CATHERINE | SE | 00:54:47.62 | |
150 | LOIZEL, DAVID | SAINT-JEAN-LA-POTERIE | V1 | 00:54:52.06 |
151 | LE LUEL, Samuel | SE | 00:55:13.09 | |
152 | ECOCHARD, Louis | PLOËRMEL | V2 | 00:55:28.05 |
153 | GUESDON, CEDRIC | CAO ST NOLFF | V1 | 00:55:31.95 |
154 | DANA, CHARLES | COURIR A SAINT-AVE | V2 | 00:55:57.09 |
157 | GUIL, ANTOINE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V3 | 00:56:11.69 |
158 | LE GAL, Thierry | V1 | 00:56:18.91 | |
159 | TOUZE, Olivier | V1 | 00:56:27.56 | |
160 | BODIGUEL, CHARLES | ATHLé DU PAYS DE REDON | V3 | 00:56:36.50 |
161 | MONNIER, PIERRE-ANDR? | COURIR AU ROC | V3 | 00:56:36.81 |
165 | LAMART, THIERRY | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V3 | 00:56:42.50 |
166 | BRIEND, Mewen | JU | 00:56:45.41 | |
167 | LE GOUESTRE, Christophe | ESEM | SE | 00:56:54.49 |
168 | BINARD, Marie | SE | 00:56:55.64 | |
169 | ARHUERO, ANDRE | V3 | 00:57:10.63 | |
170 | MARCHAL, Benjamin | PLOËRMEL | SE | 00:57:20.02 |
172 | RENAUD, STEPHANE | V1 | 00:57:21.74 | |
173 | AYOUL, GILBERT | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V3 | 00:57:24.10 |
174 | AYOUL, PIERRE-YVES | SE | 00:57:26.39 | |
175 | PERRIN, Laëtitia | SE | 00:57:27.99 | |
177 | RYO, MARIE LAURE | SE | 00:57:42.36 | |
178 | FAUCHEUX, ANAIS | ESEM | SE | 00:57:43.54 |
179 | SABLE, Hervé | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | V2 | 00:58:03.19 |
180 | JOUBEL, Nathalie | V1 | 00:58:13.91 | |
181 | BLANCHET, THIERRY | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | V2 | 00:58:18.38 |
182 | LELIEVRE, MATHIEU | SE | 00:58:19.06 | |
183 | GUILLAS, CHLOé | SE | 00:58:21.98 | |
184 | NOUVEL, DOMINIQUE | LANOUéE | V2 | 00:58:22.99 |
185 | ROLLO, Océane | La Chapelle Caro | SE | 00:58:29.35 |
186 | LE BIHAN, PAUL | CARQ | V3 | 00:58:30.10 |
187 | CRÉNO, ANNICK | ACPMUZILLAC | V2 | 00:58:32.81 |
188 | JOUVINIER, RéMI | ACP MUZILLAC | V2 | 00:58:42.24 |
189 | DAVALO, JéRôME | V1 | 00:59:05.37 | |
190 | LOPEZ, Alexia | SE | 00:59:07.31 | |
191 | DAVID, ALAIN | APR | V3 | 00:59:08.14 |
192 | LEMOINE, Raphaël | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | V1 | 00:59:10.60 |
193 | LABARRE, Fréderique | V1 | 00:59:13.21 | |
195 | DAGUILLON, STEPHANE | PLOëRMEL | V1 | 00:59:15.73 |
196 | KERMARREC, AURELIE | PLOëRMEL | SE | 00:59:17.93 |
197 | STEVANT, Alphonse | C. COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | V3 | 00:59:30.11 |
198 | BREMAND, Gilles | PLOËRMEL | V2 | 00:59:31.45 |
199 | GAUDIN, CATHERINE | V1 | 00:59:32.15 | |
200 | FAGON, REMI | MAURON | V2 | 00:59:35.01 |
201 | GUILLAUME, Axel | Sérent | CA | 00:59:42.28 |
202 | QUATREVILLE, Pierre | SE | 00:59:42.98 | |
203 | GUE, Jean-Pierre | V2 | 00:59:47.50 | |
204 | RIVAL, Jean Michel | COS UMAE | V2 | 00:59:58.94 |
205 | DOLO, CHRISTOPHE | V1 | 01:00:00.92 | |
206 | PEROT, THIERRY | V2 | 01:00:11.67 | |
208 | GABIER, Janick | V1 | 01:00:22.44 | |
209 | LE CHEVALIER, Christophe | ESEM | V1 | 01:00:29.80 |
210 | MACE, ALAIN | VANNES ATHLETISME | V4 | 01:00:30.89 |
211 | BUREL, PHILIPPE | ESEM | V1 | 01:00:38.33 |
212 | GAULTIER, LIONEL | V1 | 01:00:39.44 | |
215 | GUILLEMOT, Louisette | COURIR AU ROC | V2 | 01:01:03.83 |
216 | CARADEC, JEAN-CHARLES | V3 | 01:01:14.08 | |
217 | NEVE, PHILIPPE | V2 | 01:01:16.58 | |
218 | RENARD, Jean Claude | ALH Loudéac | V3 | 01:01:21.52 |
219 | LUCAS, René | ESEM | V4 | 01:01:22.45 |
220 | COURJEAULT, Jean-Bernard | V2 | 01:01:24.41 | |
221 | LE POL, Christian | ALH Loudéac | V2 | 01:01:29.77 |
222 | PUISSANT, JACQUELINE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V3 | 01:01:34.46 |
223 | MAURY, CHRISTINE | ESEM | V1 | 01:01:36.81 |
224 | ADAMINI, WILLIAM | UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE | V2 | 01:01:38.49 |
225 | HEDAN, Marie-Christine | APR | V2 | 01:01:44.07 |
226 | FEVRIER, René | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V3 | 01:01:52.10 |
227 | LABAS, MARIE-FRAN?OISE | BRUZ ATHLETISME | V2 | 01:01:55.55 |
228 | LE YAOUANQ, RéMI | ACRLP | V3 | 01:01:56.30 |
229 | FLOCH, STEN | V1 | 01:02:03.14 | |
230 | HUET, Véronique | St Marcel | V2 | 01:02:03.86 |
231 | ROLLO, Monique | La Chapelle Caro | V2 | 01:02:05.13 |
232 | BEUREL, YANNICK | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | V2 | 01:02:05.74 |
233 | FABLET, MARINA | ESEM | SE | 01:02:15.66 |
234 | CHEREL, ANDRE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V2 | 01:02:17.22 |
235 | LE GUEVEL, Alain | St Marcel | V2 | 01:02:18.16 |
236 | MAUDET, OLIVIER | EAPB | V1 | 01:02:21.29 |
238 | PENHOUET, J. FRANCOIS | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | SE | 01:02:27.57 |
239 | MORIN, Anne-Marie | Ruffiac | V2 | 01:02:34.99 |
241 | QUATREVILLE, ALAN | ESEM | SE | 01:02:42.85 |
242 | FABUREL, Christophe | Sérent | V2 | 01:02:43.51 |
243 | BRIEND, HERVé | V1 | 01:02:45.51 | |
245 | BERNARD, VALéRIE | V2 | 01:02:54.49 | |
246 | LE PALLEC, ARNAUD | SE | 01:02:56.26 | |
247 | JOUBAUD, Marie Andrée | APR | V3 | 01:03:04.20 |
248 | LAUNAY, BERNARD | COURIR A ST AVE | V3 | 01:03:08.46 |
249 | DELAUNAY, SYLVIE | V2 | 01:03:18.45 | |
250 | MONNIER, MICH?LE | COURIR AU ROC | V3 | 01:03:44.40 |
251 | THOMAS, PIERRICK | IND LOUDéAC | V3 | 01:03:55.68 |
252 | SIMON, Caroline | ACRLP | V2 | 01:03:58.23 |
253 | LAUNAY, AMéLIE | SE | 01:03:59.12 | |
255 | DAUVIN, JEAN-MICHEL | AS 22 | V1 | 01:04:01.01 |
256 | DELEFORTRIE, NADINE | ATHLE PAYS DE REDON | V2 | 01:04:15.22 |
257 | LORFEUVRE, DOMINIQUE | ATHLé PAYS DE REDON | V2 | 01:04:15.22 |
258 | MOISON, Catherine | APR | V2 | 01:04:21.30 |
260 | MELUC, PASCAL | PLUHERLIN | V2 | 01:04:26.62 |
261 | LE MAITRE, JEAN-YVES | V2 | 01:04:27.39 | |
262 | GAMON, LAURA | RUNNING CLUB St MAIXENT | SE | 01:04:34.20 |
263 | CORVOISIER, VIVIANE | V2 | 01:04:49.11 | |
264 | LE CHEVALLIER, Thomas | ESEM | CA | 01:04:55.94 |
265 | HEDAN, Yves | APR | V2 | 01:05:00.70 |
266 | TOUZE, DELPHINE | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 01:05:01.16 |
267 | POSSEME, Catherine | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 01:05:13.24 |
268 | BURBAN, CHANTAL | V2 | 01:05:16.06 | |
269 | CARDIN, ALAIN | ACP MUZILLAC | V3 | 01:05:16.77 |
270 | CELIBERT, Stéphane | SE | 01:05:19.61 | |
271 | TACHON, VERONIQUE | LOUDEAC | V2 | 01:05:37.36 |
272 | THIBAULT, JEAN-PIERRE | ATHLE PAYS DE REDON | V3 | 01:05:38.02 |
273 | ANGOT, VALERIE | ESEM | V1 | 01:05:42.36 |
274 | TATTEVIN, Gilles | Crugel | V2 | 01:06:18.24 |
275 | MORIO, VERONIQUE | V1 | 01:06:20.86 | |
276 | ROLLAND, ANNE | SE | 01:06:21.44 | |
277 | GUIMARD, SEVERINE | SE | 01:06:22.32 | |
278 | RUBEAUX, GILLES | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | V2 | 01:06:22.49 |
279 | DUBOIS, MARIE-LAURE | V2 | 01:06:23.29 | |
280 | MAILLARD, STEPHANIE | V1 | 01:06:23.93 | |
281 | LOUVIEAUX, Jean-Luc | V1 | 01:06:25.83 | |
282 | RAFFRAY, Angelique | SE | 01:06:27.18 | |
283 | LE ROUZIC, Alain | Locmiquelic | V3 | 01:06:39.69 |
285 | LE MERCIER, NATHALIE | SE | 01:07:22.31 | |
286 | MERLET, MARTINE | ESEM | V1 | 01:07:52.01 |
287 | HEMON, FABIENNE | V1 | 01:07:56.82 | |
288 | GUIHO, ARMEL | NOYAL-PONTIVY | V3 | 01:07:57.00 |
289 | GILLET, David | V1 | 01:07:57.39 | |
290 | GILLET, Laëtitia | V1 | 01:08:26.70 | |
293 | FLORIO, ANNE-MARIE | TAUPONT | V1 | 01:08:47.48 |
294 | ALLAIN, DANIEL | COURIR à SAINT AVé | V2 | 01:08:53.61 |
297 | FLEURY, MARTINE | V2 | 01:09:11.34 | |
299 | BOURIEN, MELISSA | ESEM | SE | 01:09:34.95 |
300 | GUEGAN, Léa | ESEM | CA | 01:10:25.17 |
301 | SOLANS, Emmanuelle | La Chaelle Caro | V1 | 01:10:27.13 |
303 | LE DIMEET, Yolande | foulées Pénequesten | V3 | 01:10:31.75 |
304 | REALAN, FABIENNE | SE | 01:10:50.93 | |
305 | VREVIN, MARIE-ALINE | SE | 01:11:01.47 | |
306 | LE FOULGOC, MORGANE | RADENAC | SE | 01:11:06.66 |
307 | ASTRUC, NATHALIE | ESEM | V1 | 01:11:21.05 |
308 | CADIC, LOUIS | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | V2 | 01:11:21.41 |
309 | CAREL, Jean | TAUPONT | V3 | 01:11:25.55 |
310 | TREMEN, Eliane | V2 | 01:11:32.33 |