Foulées du Tro Manéguen 10 km Guénin du 12 février 2017
Place | Nom & Prénom | Cat. | Ville / Club | Temps |
1 | DANIEL GWENOLE | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP | 00:36:39 |
2 | PRONO Ghislain | SE | HENNEBONT TRIATHON | 00:36:54 |
3 | LE BOURDIEC ROMAIN | SE | SOBHI SPORT LORIENT | 00:37:20 |
4 | LUBERT SEBASTIEN | V1 | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:37:36 |
5 | BERTRAND Matthieu | SE | BRUZ ATHLETISME | 00:37:38 |
6 | CARADEC Yoann | SE | IND PLAUDREN | 00:38:11 |
7 | TELLIER Frederic | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP | 00:38:22 |
8 | GUILLO LUDOVIC | SE | T3 TEAM | 00:38:30 |
9 | CHOLLET Guillaume | SE | IND PLOERMEL | 00:38:43 |
10 | ETIENNE Xavier | SE | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:38:47 |
11 | LUBERT FREDERIC | V1 | IND LE HEZO | 00:38:56 |
12 | RAUD GUILLAUME | SE | 00:39:04 | |
13 | LEGOFF GWENDAL | V1 | COLPO ATHLE | 00:39:15 |
14 | NICOLAS DAVID | SE | US LIFFRE | 00:39:24 |
15 | BOHELAY JEREMY | SE | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:39:37 |
16 | EVENOT REGIS | SE | IND BAUD | 00:39:43 |
17 | COSTA SEBASTIEN | SE | LANDEVANT SPORT | 00:39:48 |
18 | JEHANNO Jerome | SE | IND GUENIN | 00:39:51 |
19 | DUAULT ROMAIN | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:39:52 |
20 | LE HENANFF Fabrice | V1 | LANDEVANT SPORT | 00:39:54 |
21 | RIO STEPHANE | V1 | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:39:55 |
22 | GOUEDARD Simon | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:40:20 |
23 | CORNU Christophe | V2 | TRI RUNNING LORIENT | 00:40:23 |
24 | JEGAT Cedric | SE | IND PLUVIGNER | 00:40:27 |
25 | LECOCQ Tony | SE | HENNEBONT TRIATHON | 00:40:33 |
26 | LE BOUQUIN Anthony | SE | HONDA ENDUR... | 00:40:45 |
27 | GOUSSET YANNICK | V1 | ASCIOS VANNES | 00:40:51 |
28 | HAVART ALAIN | V1 | ESEM | 00:41:18 |
29 | JOSSET LAURENT | V1 | ESEM | 00:41:19 |
30 | GUILLAUME BERNARD | SE | IND GUER | 00:41:24 |
31 | PERESSE BENOIT | SE | IND BAUD | 00:41:27 |
32 | LE PAIH JEAN CHRISTO | SE | RL PONTIVY | 00:41:36 |
33 | LE POTIER TRISTAN | SE | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:41:39 |
34 | NIGNOL Jean Francois | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP | 00:41:45 |
35 | LE DASTUMER Yoann | SE | REGUINY | 00:42:20 |
36 | LE PEIH FABIEN | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:42:37 |
37 | RATTI ENZO | CA | CIMA | 00:42:40 |
38 | LE MPALLEC HUGO | SE | IND KERGONAN | 00:42:46 |
39 | KURTZEMANN JULIEN | SE | S/L COURIR A SAI... | 00:42:50 |
40 | MALLARDE Marc | SE | IND BAUD | 00:42:51 |
41 | LE MEILLEUR THIERRY | V2 | AS 22 | 00:42:54 |
42 | LE BOUILLE Gwenael | V2 | FOULEE DE CLEGUEr | 00:43:00 |
43 | LE SOMMZER NICOLAS | V2 | CIMA | 00:43:07 |
44 | LE GARREC Sebastien | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 00:43:08 |
45 | LE BRIS MAXIMILIEN | V1 | IND CAMORS | 00:43:27 |
46 | BARBIER Lionel | V1 | RBC 56 | 00:43:32 |
47 | RAUL PHILIPPE | V1 | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 00:43:43 |
48 | GUILLEMOT PIERRE |
CA | GUIDEL TRIATHLON | 00:43:55 |
49 | LE PALLEC Thomas | SE | IND GUENIN | 00:43:58 |
50 | ROUSSELOT Yannick | V2 | TRI RUNNING LORIENT | 00:44:01 |
51 | LE TORTOREC Loic | V1 | IND CAMORS | 00:44:08 |
52 | GUILLEMOT SIMON | JU | IND RENNES | 00:44:12 |
53 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | SE | IND CAMORS | 00:44:14 |
54 | RATTI Stephane | V1 | IND GRAND CHAMP | 00:44:29 |
55 | ROBIC YOHANN | SE | IND PLUMELIN | 00:44:30 |
56 | ROBIC BRUNO | V2 | RBC 56 | 00:44:36 |
57 | GRAYO Charles | SE | IND VANNES | 00:44:37 |
58 | BELLEGO CLEMENT | CA | IND REMUNGOL | 00:44:38 |
59 | CHOLLET Yves | V2 | IND PLOERMEL | 00:44:41 |
60 | REVOL Philippe | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:44:45 |
61 | LE CLANCHE GUENAEL | V1 | FOULEES DE PENQUENTEN | 00:44:47 |
62 | HENRIO Christophe | V1 | LANDEVANT SPORT | 00:44:48 |
63 | LE PRADO Jean Paul | V2 | LANDEVANT SPORT | 00:44:51 |
64 | BLANDEAU MARC | V1 | ADN NOYAL | 00:44:54 |
65 | MOREAC Ronan | SE | IND BRANDERION | 00:44:55 |
66 | LE BOULAIRE PHILIPPE | V1 | AC PLESCOP | 00:45:00 |
67 | LE DOUARON YANN | SE | IND CAUDAN | 00:45:04 |
68 | BENNACER HAMED |
V2 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:45:09 |
69 | LE FLOCH STEPHANIE | V1 | NATURAXTREM. | 00:45:10 |
70 | CARAFRAY JEAN-PAUL | V3 | ESEM | 00:45:12 |
71 | LE NORCY HERVE | V2 | CIMA | 00:45:22 |
72 | TANGUY Yann | V1 | IND BELZ | 00:45:30 |
73 | PIQUET Pierre | SE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:45:35 |
74 | PERSON Lionel | V2 | IND GRAND CHAMP | 00:45:41 |
75 | TREGOUET JEROME | SE | IND PLUMELIN | 00:45:50 |
76 | GOAMSAT Natan | CA | IND BAUD | 00:45:53 |
77 | LE PAIH Patrice | V2 | RBE | 00:45:58 |
78 | SOURIS Yann | V1 | IND BAUD | 00:46:00 |
79 | CORRIGNAN CLAIRE | SE | ESEM | 00:46:03 |
80 | GUILLEMET SOLENE | SE | ESEM | 00:46:04 |
81 | DUAULT OLIVIER | V2 | TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:46:14 |
82 | PRONO Pierre Yves | SE | COURIR A PLUNERET | 00:46:15 |
83 | TRENIER SOLENE | SE | LCBA | 00:46:20 |
84 | LE PEIH JEREMY | SE | JOGGEURS DE LA L... | 00:46:21 |
85 | LE GLOUX NICOLAS | V1 | ADN NOYAL | 00:46:25 |
86 | GOASMAT FLORIAN | SE | BAUD KORRIG | 00:46:39 |
87 | HENRY J-Y | V3 | RDB | 00:46:47 |
88 | LE LOUER Joel | V2 | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 00:46:58 |
89 | LE BELLEGO Christine | V2 | INTERSPORT VANNE... | 00:47:10 |
90 | PERRIGAUD GWENOLE | V1 | PLOEREN ENDU... | 00:47:12 |
91 | GUILLEMOT PIERRE . | V1 | IND GUIDEL | 00:47:14 |
92 | LENFANT DOMINIQUE | V1 | COURIR A LANESTER | 00:47:17 |
93 | BUCHETON Julien | ES | IND JALLANGES | 00:47:19 |
94 | LE BUHAN THIERRY | V1 | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:47:24 |
95 | ALLAIN NICOLAS | V2 | ADN NOYAL | 00:47:25 |
96 | LABOUERE PHILIPPE | V2 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:47:26 |
97 | GUILLEMOT CAROLINE | SE | STADE RENNAIS ATHLE | 00:47:29 |
98 | GUILLEMOT Arnaud | SE | TRO BRO MELRAND | 00:47:32 |
99 | SAMSON JEAN-MICHEL | V2 | BAUD KORRIG | 00:47:37 |
100 | FANTOU BENJAMIN | SE | TEAM BREIZ | 00:47:38 |
101 | MARIETTE SIDNEY | SE | ASSO TRIATHLON P... | 00:47:39 |
102 | LE GAL MAXIME | SE | IND ORVAULT | 00:47:41 |
103 | GENUIT PIERRE | V1 | IND BAUD | 00:47:53 |
104 | TRENIER SOPHIE | SE | LCBA | 00:47:59 |
105 | BLOCHET Eric | V1 | IND HEMONSTOIR | 00:48:03 |
106 | CARGOUET . | SE | Centre Canin et ses chiens |
00:48:06 |
107 | PERRET Sebastien | V1 | IND LORIENT | 00:48:17 |
108 | MORVAN JORDAN | SE | IND PLUMELIN | 00:48:19 |
109 | LE CALVE Pierre-Yves | V1 | IND MERLEVENEZ | 00:48:20 |
110 | CALLO FREDERIC | V1 | 00:48:36 | |
111 | MONTFORT PHILIPPE | V2 | REDEK CAUDAN | 00:48:43 |
112 | TREHIN Yvonnick | SE | IND GUENIN | 00:48:52 |
113 | JARNO Stephane | V1 | IND CAMORS | 00:48:53 |
114 | BOULAIRE Rene | V2 | COURIR A ST AVE | 00:48:54 |
115 | LE DUAULT BENOIT | V2 | IND GRAND CHAMP | 00:48:55 |
116 | ROUILLARD MICHEL | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 00:48:57 |
117 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | SE | TRO BRO MELRAND | 00:49:21 |
118 | DANIEL Jean Michel | V1 | IND BIGNAN | 00:49:28 |
119 | BOUDIER JACQUES | V1 | FOULEES PLUVIGN | 00:49:37 |
120 | BOVIER BEATRICE | V1 | COLPO ATHLE | 00:49:42 |
121 | LE SAUX Quentin | SE | IND ST THURIAU | 00:49:57 |
122 | LE SAUX Pierre | SE | IND NOYAL . | 00:49:58 |
123 | MAGUERESSE Benoit | SE | IND GUENIN | 00:50:05 |
124 | KRAKOWIAK Yannick | V2 | IND GRAND CHAMP | 00:50:15 |
125 | BOUTIN PASCAL | V2 | RELAYEURS BLAVET | 00:50:18 |
126 | LE TOUMELIN |
SE | IND GUENIN | 00:50:23 |
127 | COURTET Francois | V1 | IND HENNEBONT | 00:50:26 |
128 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | V1 | ADN NOYAL | 00:50:27 |
129 | BELLEGO Jean Luc | V2 | IND REMUNGOL | 00:50:41 |
130 | GIQUEL Claude | V2 | IND LANGUIDIC | 00:50:42 |
131 | BOULET Frederic | V1 | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 00:51:04 |
132 | PERON Stephane | SE | IND PLOEMEUR | 00:51:10 |
133 | HIVERT Stephane | V1 | REGUINY | 00:51:18 |
134 | JULIEN Helene | SE | RELAYEURS BLAVET | 00:51:21 |
135 | BOCHET Jean Pierre | V4 | ASPTT VANNES | 00:51:28 |
136 | JOSSEC Francois | V2 | LANDEVANT SPORT | 00:51:35 |
137 | LE GOUELLEC LAURENT | V1 | IND REGUINY | 00:51:38 |
138 | LE CALLOCH Hugues | V2 | IND KERVIGNAC | 00:51:42 |
139 | LE NOUENE DELPHINE | V1 | RELAYEURS BLAVET | 00:52:04 |
140 | BERNARD CLAUDE | V3 | IND PLUMELIAU | 00:52:05 |
141 | LE BARON MICKAEL | V1 | IND KERVIGNAC | 00:52:12 |
142 | LE GARREC Jerome | V1 | IND BAUD | 00:52:29 |
143 | BOULAIRE J. FRANCOIS |
V2 | IND ST PIERRE | 00:52:37 |
144 | LE BOT FLORENT | V1 | L ULTRA MARIN | 00:52:42 |
145 | LE LOUER Eric | V2 | ST BARTHELEMY | 00:52:46 |
146 | DARSEL SEBASTIEN | V1 | ADN NOYAL | 00:52:58 |
147 | RACOUET JEROME | V1 | LOCH NATURE | 00:53:08 |
148 | LE LOUER ERIC | V1 | CIMA | 00:53:15 |
149 | HIVERT ROMAIN | SE | PLUMELIN FOOTBAL... | 00:53:25 |
150 | THEZE Benoit | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:53:30 |
151 | LE GALLIC PATRICE | V1 | COLPO ATHLE | 00:53:32 |
152 | ROPERT Yannick | V2 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:53:33 |
153 | NIZAN ANTHONY | SE | IND MOREAC | 00:53:37 |
154 | ETIENNE SIMON | SE | GUENIN PLUMELIAU... | 00:53:40 |
155 | LE LAYO Lydie | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP | 00:53:41 |
156 | RAVALLEC OLIVIER | V1 | IND CARNAC | 00:53:49 |
157 | GUILLO GERALDINE | SE | IND PLUMERGAT | 00:53:55 |
158 | BUISSON Laurent | V2 | QUIBERON SPORT | 00:53:58 |
159 | THOMAS MICHEL |
V4 | IND PONTIVY | 00:54:05 |
160 | DANIEL Patrick | V2 | IND LOCMINE | 00:54:26 |
161 | RENAUD STEPHANE | V1 | IND LOCQUELTAS | 00:54:30 |
162 | LE BRUCHEC YOAN | SE | IND MELRAND | 00:54:37 |
163 | GUILLEMIN CHARLES | V2 | IND PONTIVY | 00:54:59 |
164 | LE TOQUIN Mikael | V1 | IND MOREAC | 00:55:00 |
165 | GUGUIN Francois | SE | IND BAUD | 00:55:05 |
166 | EVEN PATRICK | V2 | IND CAUDAN | 00:55:08 |
167 | LE GUEVEL JEAN YVES | V4 | CAS INGUINIEL | 00:55:12 |
168 | COLLET GERARD | V3 | IND PLUVIGNER | 00:55:15 |
169 | CARTRON Steven | SE | IND BAUD | 00:55:19 |
170 | LE RUYET Emmanuelle | ES | BAUD KORRIG | 00:55:21 |
171 | LE PRIOL Denis | V3 | RELAYEURS BLAVET | 00:55:34 |
172 | NIGLIS GEFFROY | V1 | IND LOCMIQUELIC | 00:55:35 |
173 | LE FUR PierreMarie | SE | IND PLUVIGNER | 00:56:07 |
174 | DOUDARD LEANDRE | V3 | IND MONTAUDIN | 00:56:24 |
175 | PAYET Christopher | SE | IND QUEVEN | 00:56:30 |
176 | DEMANUS J.FRANCOIS | V1 | IND PLOEREN | 00:56:32 |
177 | GENTRIC ALEXANDRA | V1 | BAYARD ARGENTAN | 00:56:34 |
178 | LE GALLO Gwladys | SE | IND KERVIGNAC | 00:56:42 |
179 | CLEUZIOU Marie-Annic... | V2 | RUZ BOTOU LE FAO... | 00:56:52 |
180 | CLEQUIN P MARC | SE | IND PLUMELIAU | 00:57:02 |
181 | PRADO Marina | SE | IND CAUDAN | 00:57:10 |
182 | EVANNO THIERRY | V2 | IND PLUMELIAU | 00:57:33 |
183 | DABO Anne-Cecile | SE | IND PLUMELIAU | 00:57:43 |
184 | LE GUEVELL Rene | V4 | IND TREFFLEAN | 00:58:21 |
185 | LE PRIOL Nicolas | V1 | IND LASSY (35) | 00:58:23 |
186 | LE JEUNE LIONEL | V1 | RUN LOISIR BIGNA... | 00:58:28 |
187 | LOHEZIC Stephane | V1 | IND PLUMELIN | 00:58:32 |
188 | COUSSIN LUCIE | SE | T3 TEAM | 00:58:37 |
189 | LE TORTOREC DIDIER | V2 | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 00:59:04 |
190 | LAMOUR MARTINE | V3 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:59:17 |
191 | BOVIER DANY | V2 | COLPO ATHLE | 00:59:31 |
192 | PLENUS PIERROT | V1 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 00:59:32 |
193 | LE JOSSEC Frederic | V1 | IND PLUMELIAU | 00:59:48 |
194 | LEMOINE Raphael | V1 | CA BOUGE AVEC ET... | 00:59:49 |
195 | LE FLOCH DANIEL | V2 | IND LANGUIDIC | 00:59:58 |
196 | HERVE CHRISTOPHE | V1 | ADN NOYAL | 01:00:02 |
197 | CHAPPE Jean-marie | SE | IND HENNEBONT | 01:00:06 |
198 | GARGADENNEC Yves | SE | IND CAUDAN | 01:00:07 |
199 | CHOMEL SANDRINE | SE | IND PLUMELIAU | 01:00:24 |
200 | REBELLER Marina | SE | IND PLUMELIAU | 01:00:31 |
201 | LE NOUAIL ISABELLE | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:00:38 |
202 | LE GOFF RONAN | SE | IND CAMORS | 01:00:43 |
203 | REBELLER Philippe | V2 | ADN NOYAL | 01:00:47 |
204 | CORBEL JOHNY | V2 | IND PLUMELIAU | 01:00:52 |
205 | POURCHASSE Michel | V2 | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:00:53 |
206 | LE GAL NICOLAS | SE | IND LOCMINE | 01:01:26 |
207 | LAUDRIN PATRICIA | V1 | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:01:43 |
208 | LE GAL GERARD | V2 | IND PLUMERGAT | 01:02:05 |
209 | CADORET JEAN PAUL | V2 | IND CAMORS | 01:02:12 |
210 | DUMAS Jacqueline | V3 | AC PLESCOP | 01:02:17 |
211 | LEVEAU SERGE | V2 | IND ST GONNERY | 01:02:24 |
212 | CADRO ANNE LOUISE | JU | IND BAUD | 01:02:30 |
213 | PUREN Daniel | V2 | IND GUENIN | 01:02:36 |
214 | NOIROT PHILIPPE | V2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:02:39 |
215 | GOASMAT Marielle | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 01:02:48 |
216 | GUIHO ARMEL | V3 | ADN NOYAL | 01:03:16 |
217 | PUREN Juliette | SE | IND GUENIN | 01:03:29 |
218 | ALLAIN PHILIPPE | V3 | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:03:39 |
219 | MONLOUIS JEAN-LUC | V1 | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:03:46 |
220 | HELLEGOUARCH Perig | SE | RELAYEURS BLAVET | 01:03:59 |
221 | LAMOUR ANDRE | V3 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:04:00 |
222 | CORBEL CHRISTELLE | V2 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:04:14 |
223 | LE PABIC MURIEL | V1 | IND BAUD | 01:04:18 |
224 | JOURT JEAN-MICHEL | V1 | IND KERVIGNAC | 01:04:32 |
225 | BLAYO Yves | V2 | IND GUENIN | 01:04:39 |
226 | LE GAL CHRISTOPHE | V2 | IND BAUD | 01:04:45 |
227 | TOULIER Jacky | V3 | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:05:16 |
228 | DANO JEAN YVES | V2 | IND ST AVE | 01:06:13 |
229 | NAHELOU Florence | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 01:06:17 |
230 | TANGUY NATHALIE | V2 | BAUD KORRIG | 01:06:35 |
231 | LE METAYER Mickael | V1 | BAUD KORRIG | 01:06:47 |
232 | RAIMBAULT Emmanuelle | SE | IND GRAND CHAMP | 01:06:53 |
233 | LEVEAU AUDE | SE | IND PONTIVY | 01:07:16 |
234 | REBELLER ANNE MARIE | V1 | ADN NOYAL | 01:07:50 |
235 | LE BRESTEC Jerome | V1 | SPORT ET FORME | 01:08:08 |
236 | GUYOT CHRYSTELLE | V1 | IND GUILLAC | 01:08:09 |
237 | FABLET MARINA | SE | ESEM | 01:10:30 |
238 | LE NY NICOLAS | SE | IND LOCMINE | 01:10:45 |
239 | CRUARD PATRICE | V1 | IND PLESCOP | 01:10:46 |
240 | BESCOND EDITH | V1 | 01:10:46 | |
241 | BESCOND BRUNO | V2 | 01:10:46 | |
242 | BESCOND MORGAN | SE | 01:10:46 | |
243 | JEANNOEL MARION | SE | 01:10:46 | |
244 | LABARRE FREDERIC | V1 | IND QUESTEMBERT | 01:10:46 |
245 | LEGARNEC ANTHONY | SE | 01:10:46 | |
246 | MALEZIEUX MAXIME | V1 | 01:10:46 | |
247 | PICARD ISABELLE | V1 | 01:10:46 | |
248 | THIESSON CHRISTELLE | SE | 01:10:46 | |
249 | DUBAND Isabelle | V1 | IND CAUDAN | 01:11:43 |
250 | THOMAS MARIE | V1 | IND ST GONNERY | 01:13:38 |
251 | HERVO JULIETTE | ES | PLUMELIAU CANOE | 01:13:39 |
252 | HERVO PHILIPPE | V2 | PLUMELIAU CANOE | 01:16:45 |
253 | GROIX PATRICK | V2 | IND CAMORS | 01:17:12 |
254 | JEGU BRIEUC | V1 | ESTUAIRE ATHLE | 01:17:29 |
255 | LE BELLER Gisele | V2 | BAUD KORRIG | 01:17:56 |
256 | KERMORVANT Jean-Marc | V1 | IND LANDAUL | 01:25:03 |
257 | LE NAGARD Annick | V3 | ADN NOYAL | 01:25:04 |