Foulées du Tro Manéguen de Guenin 10 km du 09 Février 2014
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | GUINIO, FABRICE | V1 | 00:36:43.00 | |
2 | GUILLO LUDOVIC, | UA LANGUEUX | SE | 00:37:25.00 |
3 | KERFENDAL, BRUNO | ULA QUIMPER | V2 | 00:37:32.00 |
4 | NICOL, DANIEL | IND PLUMéLIAU | V1 | 00:37:47.00 |
5 | CRÉNÉGUY, GAETAN | INTERSPORT VANNES | SE | 00:38:51.00 |
6 | DANET, MARTIN | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | SE | 00:38:54.00 |
7 | TRIPON, EDDY | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:38:57.00 |
8 | SENEL, ANTHONY | QUIMPER ATHLéTISME | SE | 00:39:03.00 |
9 | HUCHON, ERIC | V1 | 00:39:04.00 | |
10 | LE BELLER, BRUNO | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | V2 | 00:39:12.00 |
11 | DANET, BAPTISTE | RENNES TRIATHLON | SE | 00:39:57.00 |
12 | MENGUY, CEDRIC | IND NEUILLAC | SE | 00:40:27.00 |
13 | RAULT, PHILIPPE | COUREUR DES AJONCS | V1 | 00:40:32.00 |
16 | LE MEUR, AURéLIEN | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | SE | 00:41:44.00 |
17 | DUAULT, ROMAIN | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | SE | 00:41:51.00 |
18 | LE RUYET, JORDAN | IND GUENIN | JU | 00:41:58.00 |
19 | THOMAS, ARWAS | ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES | SE | 00:42:02.00 |
20 | MOUREAU, YOANN | RUN & BIKE BAUD | SE | 00:42:08.00 |
22 | JICQELLO, ERIC | IND LE FAOUET | SE | 00:42:20.00 |
23 | JAN, JéROME | SE | 00:42:21.00 | |
24 | GOIBIER, SéBASTIEN | APV THEIX | SE | 00:42:26.00 |
25 | FRANCOIS, MATHIAS | IND BRECH | SE | 00:42:39.00 |
26 | PERRON, LIONEL | IND BAUD | SE | 00:42:57.00 |
27 | SCOLAN, VINCENT | SE | 00:43:16.00 | |
28 | DERRIAN, JEAN PIERRE | AC PLESCOP | V1 | 00:43:20.00 |
29 | LE LOUARN, NICOLAS | CS BAUD | SE | 00:43:30.00 |
30 | NIGNOL, JEAN-FRANçOIS | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | V1 | 00:43:36.00 |
31 | JANNELLO, CYRIL | SE | 00:43:38.00 | |
32 | EVENO, FABRICE | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | V1 | 00:43:42.00 |
33 | DUAULT, ADRIAN | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | SE | 00:43:44.00 |
34 | LOHEZIC, YANN | POMPIERS DE BAUD | SE | 00:43:46.00 |
35 | JAN, MICKAEL | IND PLUVIGNER | V1 | 00:43:48.00 |
36 | BONNEC, MICHEL | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | V2 | 00:44:22.00 |
38 | MOLIMARD, JULIEN | STADE PONTIVIEN | CA | 00:44:32.00 |
39 | ROUXEL, CHRISTIAN | L'ULTRAT MARIN, | V2 | 00:44:33.00 |
40 | SAVIDAN, YANN | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | SE | 00:44:43.00 |
41 | ROBIC, PHILIPPE | CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLET | V2 | 00:44:47.00 |
42 | RATI, STEPHANE | IND GRAND-CHAMP | V1 | 00:44:51.00 |
43 | DUAULT, OLIVIER | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | V3 | 00:44:52.00 |
44 | MOREL, ERWAN | FOULEES DE PENQUESTEN | V1 | 00:44:53.00 |
45 | LAMANDE, MICHEL | AS 22 | V1 | 00:44:55.00 |
46 | LE POLH, PIERRE-YVES | V1 | 00:45:00.00 | |
47 | MANDARD, JEAN FRANçOIS | V1 | 00:45:05.00 | |
48 | LE CLANCHE, MICKAEL | IND PLUVIGNER | V1 | 00:45:16.00 |
49 | GUILLEMOT, STEPHANE | V1 | 00:45:24.00 | |
50 | LE GOVIC, JEAN-MICHEL | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | V1 | 00:45:33.00 |
51 | LE PAIH, PATRICE | RUN & BIKE BAUD | V1 | 00:45:42.00 |
53 | LE FLOHIC, LAURENT | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | V1 | 00:46:12.00 |
54 | PERRET, SEBASTIEN | IND GUENIN | SE | 00:46:17.00 |
55 | LE GOFF, LAURENT | IND BAUD | V1 | 00:46:19.00 |
57 | SAMSON, JEAN-MICHEL | IND BAUD | V1 | 00:46:30.00 |
58 | GUINIC, JEAN PIERRE | IND GUENIN | V2 | 00:46:38.00 |
59 | LE BELLER, HUGO | ES | 00:46:40.00 | |
60 | LE BELLEGO, CHRISTINE | TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES | V1 | 00:46:42.00 |
61 | LE DOUARON, YANN | COURIR A CAUDAN | SE | 00:46:48.00 |
62 | LE LABOURIER, CHRISTIAN | LOCH-NATURE | V1 | 00:46:49.00 |
63 | GUILLO, CHRISTOPHE | SE | 00:46:50.00 | |
64 | CARO, ERIC | ACRLP | V1 | 00:46:51.00 |
65 | LE GOUELLEC, CHRISTIAN | V1 | 00:46:52.00 | |
66 | DREAN, DOMINIQUE | IND PLUVIGNER | V1 | 00:46:54.00 |
67 | LE DOUARIN, SEBASTIEN | IND PLUMELIN | SE | 00:47:02.00 |
68 | DANIEL, JEAN MICHEL | V1 | 00:47:07.00 | |
69 | BEUREL, YANNICK | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | V1 | 00:47:18.00 |
71 | GUIHUR, YANNICK | JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS | SE | 00:47:33.00 |
72 | ROUTIER, MAXIME | AS 22 | SE | 00:47:38.00 |
73 | CADORET, PHILIPPE | IND NAIZIN | V2 | 00:47:46.00 |
74 | LALLENEC, CHRISTIAN | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | V1 | 00:47:52.00 |
75 | FRABOULET, Valerie | CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLET | V1 | 00:48:02.00 |
76 | KERVADEC, SELMA | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | SE | 00:48:11.00 |
77 | ARHUERO, ANDRé | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | V2 | 00:48:15.00 |
78 | LE RUYET, JEAN PIERRE | COURIR à PLOEMEUR | V2 | 00:48:19.00 |
79 | FEGER, YANNICK | IND LORIENT | V1 | 00:48:42.00 |
80 | GUÉGAN, STéPHANE | V1 | 00:48:47.00 | |
81 | LE NOUAIL, JEAN-PHILIPPE | V1 | 00:48:50.00 | |
82 | LE BLEVEC, JEAN CLAUDE | IND PLOUHINEC | V2 | 00:48:51.00 |
83 | MAHO, NICOLAS | IND LA CHAPELLE NEUVE | ES | 00:49:09.00 |
84 | LE BOUHELLEC, PATRICE | IND MORéAC | V1 | 00:49:19.00 |
85 | LE TRIONNAIRE, JORDAN | CEP LORIENT | ES | 00:49:28.00 |
86 | GIQUEL, CLAUDE | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | V2 | 00:49:29.00 |
87 | URIEN, NATHALIE | ESEM PLOERMEL | SE | 00:49:30.00 |
88 | SABLE, HERVé | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | V1 | 00:49:31.00 |
89 | ROBIC, CHRISTOPHE | IND CRéDIN | V1 | 00:49:32.00 |
90 | LE CALLOCH, HUGUES | IND KERVIGNAC | V1 | 00:49:33.00 |
91 | RAFFRAY, LUDOVIC | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | SE | 00:49:47.00 |
92 | LE BERRE, PATRICK | IND BIGNAN | V1 | 00:49:51.00 |
93 | LE MOUEL, STEPHANE | IND ST BARTHELEMY | V1 | 00:49:52.00 |
94 | CORBEL, PHILIPPE | IND NAIZIN | V1 | 00:50:04.00 |
95 | RACOUET, JEROME | LOCH-NATURE | SE | 00:50:10.00 |
97 | LE LOUER, JOEL | IND LANGUIDIC | V1 | 00:50:14.00 |
98 | FLECHER, NATHALIE | US BANNALEC | V2 | 00:50:18.00 |
99 | LE BIHAN, YVES | FOULEES DE PENQUESTEN | V1 | 00:50:19.00 |
102 | AUFFRET, CHRISTIAN | IND BAUD | V3 | 00:50:54.00 |
103 | GAIGNE, LUDOVIC | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | SE | 00:50:56.00 |
104 | PUREN, DANIEL | COURIR A GUENIN | V2 | 00:51:06.00 |
105 | DANIEL, JONATHAN | IND PERSQUEN | SE | 00:51:13.00 |
107 | BERNARD, DAVID | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | SE | 00:51:16.00 |
108 | PAULIC, LUDWIG | REVEIL PERSQUEN | SE | 00:51:17.00 |
109 | HEUZEL, JEAN LUC | FOULEE NEANTAISE / ESEM | V2 | 00:51:18.00 |
110 | BARBIER, LIONEL | IND GUENIN | V1 | 00:51:20.00 |
111 | MOLIMARD, FRANCK | STADE PONTIVIEN | V1 | 00:51:22.00 |
112 | TANGUY, JEAN PIERRE | IND PLUMéLIAU | V1 | 00:51:23.00 |
113 | ROBO, JACOB | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | V1 | 00:51:26.00 |
114 | BERNIZET, MAGALI | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | SE | 00:51:30.00 |
115 | GUGUIN, SéBASTIEN | IND PLUMERGAT | SE | 00:51:35.00 |
117 | MARTIN, BRUNO | LES FOULéES NéANTAISES | V1 | 00:51:41.00 |
118 | CLEUZIOU, JEAN YVES | IND LE FAOUET | V2 | 00:51:55.00 |
119 | PERU, GUENAEL | IND MALGUENAC | SE | 00:51:57.00 |
120 | CORFMAT, JEAN PAUL | IND PLUMELIN | V2 | 00:52:06.00 |
121 | ROBIC, CLEMENT | IND NAIZIN | CA | 00:52:24.00 |
122 | ROBIC, CHRISTOPHE | IND NAIZIN | V1 | 00:52:28.00 |
123 | GENUIT, SANDRINE | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | SE | 00:52:38.00 |
124 | LE GOUELLEC, LAURENT | V1 | 00:52:39.00 | |
125 | BOULET, FREDERIC | V1 | 00:52:45.00 | |
126 | LE FER, BRUNO | V1 | 00:52:55.00 | |
127 | DANIEL, PATRICK | V2 | 00:52:58.00 | |
128 | LE VAGUERESE, STEPHANE | V1 | 00:53:00.00 | |
129 | GEGOUREL, ERIC | IND GUENIN | V1 | 00:53:03.00 |
130 | COLLET, GERARD | IND PLUVIGNER | V3 | 00:53:22.00 |
131 | ROPERT, YANNICK | V1 | 00:53:33.00 | |
132 | LE TORTOREC, DIDIER | IND LANGUIDIC | V1 | 00:53:54.00 |
133 | MAHE, MARYSE | COLPO ATHLé PLAISIR | V2 | 00:54:03.00 |
134 | BUISSON, LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL QUIBERON | V2 | 00:54:16.00 |
136 | STEPHAN, KATIA | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | V1 | 00:54:25.00 |
137 | PERRON, MARC | IND NOYAL-PONTIVY | SE | 00:54:26.00 |
138 | ZWOLSKA, JOEL | IND THEIX | SE | 00:54:27.00 |
139 | MARTIN, FREDERIC | IND BAUD | V1 | 00:54:46.00 |
140 | ORJEBIN, MARC | COURIR à PLUNERET | V2 | 00:54:57.00 |
141 | TANGUY, BRIEUC | IND NOYAL-PONTIVY | ES | 00:55:04.00 |
142 | LE GUEVEL, RENE | IND TREFFLEAN | V3 | 00:55:11.00 |
143 | LE PRIOL, DENIS | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | V3 | 00:55:22.00 |
144 | JÉZÉQUEL, SYLVIE | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | V1 | 00:55:23.00 |
145 | PENNUEN, JACKY | TRéFFLéAN | V3 | 00:55:35.00 |
146 | LE GALLIC, PHILIPPE | TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE | V2 | 00:55:49.00 |
148 | CADIO, CLAUDE | IND KERFOURN | V1 | 00:56:10.00 |
149 | PENHOUET, JEAN FRANçOIS | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | SE | 00:56:12.00 |
150 | GOUDIN, CLEMENCE | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | CA | 00:56:44.00 |
151 | LE GARREC, CHRISTELLE | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | V1 | 00:57:05.00 |
153 | LUCAS, SOAZIG | IND PLUMERGAT | SE | 00:57:42.00 |
155 | LE RUYET, EMMANUELLE | ACP BAUD | JU | 00:57:52.00 |
157 | LE RUYET, MARTINE | IND MELRAND | V2 | 00:58:10.00 |
158 | LE TULZO, PATRICK | APPONTIVY | V2 | 00:58:11.00 |
159 | LE GUEVEL, JEAN-YVES | S/L CAS INGUINIEL | V3 | 00:58:48.00 |
160 | LE MARRE, PASCAL | IND QUIMPERLE | V1 | 00:59:07.00 |
161 | GUILLEMOT, MICHAEL | REVEIL PERSQUEN | SE | 00:59:11.00 |
162 | DREANO, SEBASTIEN | IND | V1 | 00:59:37.00 |
163 | BELLEC, MAGALI | IND | SE | 00:59:40.00 |
164 | MASURA, EMMANUEL | IND NOYAL-PONTIVY | V2 | 01:00:00.00 |
165 | LEVEQUE, GERARD | V1 | 01:00:09.00 | |
166 | CADORET, JEAN PAUL | IND CAMORS | V2 | 01:00:13.00 |
167 | LE DEM, JOCELYNE | COLPO ATHLé PLAISIR | V1 | 01:00:19.00 |
168 | AVRY, OPHéLIE | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | JU | 01:00:20.00 |
169 | LE DOUGET, THIERRY | GUENIN SPORT | V1 | 01:01:39.00 |
170 | LE ROUX, CELINE | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | SE | 01:01:41.00 |
171 | RIBLER, YANNICK | IND PLUMERGAT | V1 | 01:01:46.00 |
172 | LAUDRAIN, PATRICIA | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | V2 | 01:01:57.00 |
173 | LE FER, ANNICK | V1 | 01:02:10.00 | |
174 | LE HIR, MARINA | SE | 01:02:41.00 | |
175 | KERMORVAN, SOPHIE | COURIR A GUENIN | SE | 01:02:48.00 |
176 | ROLLAND, CHRISTELLE | V1 | 01:03:24.00 | |
177 | GOUDIN, SYLVIE | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | V1 | 01:03:35.00 |
178 | GOASMAT, MARIELLE | IND BAUD | SE | 01:03:35.00 |
179 | LE SERGENT, MARINA | IND GUENIN | V1 | 01:04:40.00 |
180 | LEVEQUE, SIMON | IND PONTIVY | ES | 01:05:36.00 |
182 | LE BERRE, ANDREA | IND BIGNAN | JU | 01:07:35.00 |
183 | LE BELLER, GISèLE | BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE | V2 | 01:08:09.00 |
184 | LE PRIOL, MAUDE | SE | 01:08:46.00 | |
185 | LE DIMEET, YOLANDE | V2 | 01:08:52.00 | |
188 | JULE, ANDREE | IND BAUD | SE | 01:10:59.00 |
189 | ROBERT, STEPHANE | GUENIN SPORT | SE | 01:11:50.00 |
190 | LE NAGARD, ANNICK | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | V3 | 01:14:00.00 |