Foulées La Lucien Le Mouel 10 km La Motte du 27 Juin 2015
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | JOSSÉ, LAURENT | TRéGUEUX ATHLéTISME | V1 | 00:36:25.96 |
2 | LE VERGER, GUILLAUME | SE | 00:36:54.23 | |
3 | TRUTIN, JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | LANGUEUX | SE | 00:37:12.79 |
4 | BELLEC, ANTHONY | TEAM DE L'ESPOIR | SE | 00:37:40.16 |
5 | GARCON, STEPHANE | SE | 00:38:22.26 | |
6 | PHILIPPE, JEAN PIERRE | STALAVEN | V2 | 00:39:28.62 |
7 | TOULLEC, YANNICK | MACADAM PLOUFRAGAN | V1 | 00:40:24.13 |
8 | OLLIVRO, ERWAN | TEAM DE L'ESPOIR | SE | 00:41:12.24 |
9 | LE TEXIER, GUENAEL | TEAM DE L'ESPOIR | V1 | 00:41:13.07 |
10 | GUILLAUME, Damien | UACA ST bRIEUC | SE | 00:41:47.51 |
11 | FLEHO, MATHIEU | AS 22 | JU | 00:41:54.58 |
12 | GUIGUEN, ANTHONY | SE | 00:42:28.16 | |
13 | GAUTHIER, SEBASTIEN | LA FERRIèRE | V1 | 00:42:44.41 |
14 | LESIOURD, David | V1 | 00:42:49.88 | |
15 | JOANNOT, DAVID | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | SE | 00:43:08.11 |
16 | BANNER, NICOLAS | AS TREBRY | CA | 00:43:13.21 |
17 | JOSSE, GAETAN | AS 22 | ES | 00:43:29.48 |
18 | LAUNAY, BENOIT | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | SE | 00:43:45.15 |
19 | FRANCOIS, FREDERIC | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | SE | 00:43:49.24 |
20 | BELNARD, DAVID | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | V1 | 00:43:50.33 |
21 | LE GOUELLEC, CHRISTIAN | V1 | 00:44:15.05 | |
22 | SAUVE, Julien | SE | 00:44:45.31 | |
23 | JOUEO, Guenael | SE | 00:44:55.85 | |
24 | ROPARS, OLIVIER | V1 | 00:45:01.56 | |
25 | MENIER, Samuel | SE | 00:45:09.59 | |
26 | BANNER, REGINALD | AS TRéBRY | V2 | 00:45:11.08 |
27 | BURLOT, CHRISTIAN | TRAIL RIGOLE D'HILVERN | V2 | 00:45:17.46 |
28 | LECROC, RENAN | TEAM DE L'ESPOIR | V1 | 00:45:19.50 |
29 | SPAGNESI, JEAN CHARLES | AS 22 | V1 | 00:45:20.09 |
30 | MIGNOT, ANTHONY | SE | 00:45:23.58 | |
31 | RENARD, ALAIN | TSA St Etienne Gué l'Isle |
V2 | 00:45:30.82 |
32 | LE ROUX FLAGEUL, Mickael | SE | 00:45:37.19 | |
33 | RAULT, REGIS | V1 | 00:45:40.93 | |
34 | BOULAIRE, GILLES | V2 | 00:45:41.79 | |
35 | LE CROM, PHILIPPE | AS 22 ST ETIENNE |
V2 | 00:45:43.97 |
36 | JEHAN, David | SE | 00:45:45.58 | |
37 | BURLOT, GAEL | SE | 00:45:46.53 | |
38 | CHALOIS, MICHEL | IND GUITTE | V3 | 00:45:52.79 |
39 | CHAPRON, PASCAL | CENTRE BODY-FORM Loudéac | SE | 00:46:01.71 |
40 | FLEHO, SERGE | V1 | 00:46:09.35 | |
41 | CHAPRON, BRUNO | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | V1 | 00:46:21.86 |
42 | BLOCHET, ERIC | HEMONSTOIR | V1 | 00:46:44.35 |
43 | GICQUEL, Jérémy | SE | 00:46:54.95 | |
44 | GICQUEL, Sébastien | SE | 00:46:59.79 | |
45 | RUELLO, DANIEL | AS 22 | V2 | 00:47:00.56 |
46 | KERGUIDUFF, JEAN YVES | BLUES ST LEAU LA CHEZE | V2 | 00:47:04.37 |
47 | MOISAN, Julien | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | SE | 00:47:16.36 |
48 | ANGOUGEARD, Yann | V1 | 00:47:36.83 | |
49 | RAFFRAY, LUDOVIC | LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | V1 | 00:47:38.34 |
50 | POULAIN, Anthony | SE | 00:47:39.26 | |
51 | BADOUAL, LIONNEL | TEAM DE L'ESPOIR | V1 | 00:47:40.00 |
52 | PRISE, Julien | SE | 00:47:40.62 | |
53 | TREHOREL, ALAIN | AS POMMERET | V3 | 00:47:41.48 |
54 | BOULAIRE, QUENTIN | ES | 00:47:47.32 | |
55 | LE PIOUFLE, Francis | iND LOUDEAC |
V3 | 00:48:06.64 |
56 | DUTREUIL, BRUNO | V1 | 00:48:08.90 | |
57 | RUELLAND, YVON | V1 | 00:48:27.19 | |
58 | ROUAULT, GERARD | AS TREBRY | V2 | 00:48:34.71 |
59 | HARNOIS, ERIC | BLUES ST LEAU LA CHEZE | V1 | 00:48:39.71 |
60 | LE ROY, SERGE | V2 | 00:48:48.35 | |
61 | RAFFRAY, ALEXIS | TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON | SE | 00:48:55.98 |
62 | MANDELLI, David | V1 | 00:49:03.44 | |
63 | BOTLAND, MARINA | SE | 00:49:11.74 | |
64 | AUFFRET, JOEL | AS 22 ST BARNAE |
V2 | 00:49:13.70 |
65 | FLAGEUL, PHILIPPE | LOUDÉAC | V1 | 00:49:16.00 |
66 | DUPONT, QUENTIN | IND PONTIVY | SE | 00:49:31.19 |
67 | GUICHARD, DAVID | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | V1 | 00:49:41.58 |
68 | LE VERGE, Valentin | CA | 00:50:06.83 | |
69 | LE MARIER, Anthony | SE | 00:50:15.50 | |
70 | JOUANNO, Pierre Corentin | SE | 00:50:32.56 | |
71 | JOUANNO, GUY | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | V3 | 00:50:53.96 |
72 | CRAMBERT, JULIEN | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | SE | 00:51:09.79 |
73 | LE MAITRE, RéGIS | SE | 00:51:27.33 | |
74 | TIREL, GWENAEL | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | V1 | 00:51:28.62 |
75 | SIMON, KEVIN | TEAM CA | SE | 00:51:37.94 |
76 | BOUCEY, Franck | V1 | 00:51:44.53 | |
77 | MICHEL, PATRICK | V1 | 00:51:45.41 | |
78 | ROPTIN, Ludovic | SE | 00:52:12.38 | |
79 | GUILLAUME, Audrey | UACA ST bRIEUC | SE | 00:52:17.25 |
80 | MIGNOT, SAMUEL | SE | 00:52:22.20 | |
81 | LAMANDE, FREDERIC | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | SE | 00:52:36.08 |
82 | ROBIN, BENOIT | INDIVIDUELLE | SE | 00:52:48.80 |
83 | ALNO, EMILE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | V3 | 00:53:05.21 |
84 | BRIAND, KéVIN | SE | 00:53:12.47 | |
85 | ROBIN, Jean Yves | V1 | 00:53:13.12 | |
86 | PERRIN, NICOLE | AS 22 | V2 | 00:53:21.69 |
87 | FLAGEUL, JACQUES | V2 | 00:53:22.46 | |
88 | RIVIERE, Erwan | SE | 00:53:30.82 | |
89 | BANNER, JEAN CLAUDE | AS TREBRY | V2 | 00:53:39.31 |
90 | LE GOFF, AURéLIEN | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | ES | 00:53:58.88 |
91 | HARNOIS, GILLES | BLUES ST LEAU LA CHEZE | V3 | 00:54:02.74 |
92 | ETIENNE, SONIA | V1 | 00:54:05.35 | |
93 | RAULT, Antoine | SE | 00:54:15.48 | |
94 | GUILMOTO, Nicolas | SE | 00:54:19.22 | |
95 | MAUVIEUX, ELISE | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | CA | 00:54:54.65 |
96 | LE DEVEHAT, Anthony | SE | 00:55:03.13 | |
97 | PELLAN, SéBASTIEN | SE | 00:55:20.27 | |
98 | VISDELOUP, RONAN | AS 22 | SE | 00:55:21.23 |
99 | LARS, FRANCOIS | SE | 00:55:21.99 | |
100 | AVIS, CATHY | V1 | 00:55:31.90 | |
101 | DAGORNE, PATRICK | LE HAUT CORLAY | V2 | 00:55:43.67 |
102 | MAUDET, OLIVIER | EAPB | V1 | 00:57:36.31 |
103 | MEJIDO, EMMANUELLE | SE | 00:57:52.35 | |
104 | QUENAULT, XAVIER | BADMINTON CLUB LOUDéAC | SE | 00:57:53.06 |
105 | MALESTROIT, ERIC | AS 22 | V1 | 00:58:24.49 |
106 | ROBIN, KATELL | SE | 00:58:44.80 | |
107 | DESPOULAINS, YOANN | CA | 00:58:51.68 | |
108 | TILLY, MARTINE | AS 22 | V3 | 00:58:55.70 |
109 | HOCHET, CHRISTOPHE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | V1 | 00:59:35.00 |
110 | LE GOFF, STEPHANE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | V2 | 00:59:52.84 |
111 | VALO, OLIVIER | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | SE | 01:00:09.78 |
112 | JAN, FREDERIC | SE | 01:00:48.37 | |
113 | ETIENNE, CHRISTOPHE | V1 | 01:02:22.26 | |
114 | MAHE, MARINA | INDIVIDUEL | SE | 01:03:13.69 |
115 | JEGO, NICOLAS | INDIVIDUEL | V1 | 01:03:41.00 |
116 | PRIGENT, Alain | BLUES ST LEAU LA CHEZE | V2 | 01:03:43.75 |
117 | BELLEC, LINDA | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | SE | 01:03:44.81 |
118 | SAUVÉ, AURéLIE | SE | 01:04:58.14 | |
119 | PONTEL, AMAURY | COUREUR DE L'IC | SE | 01:05:36.42 |
120 | LE COZANNET, DOMINIQUE | V2 | 01:05:51.96 | |
121 | MAUJARRET, SOLENN | SE | 01:08:39.05 | |
122 | MAUJARRET, NICOLAS | V2 | 01:08:39.71 | |
123 | LE BONHOMME, ISABELLE | BOQUEHO | SE | 01:09:54.65 |
124 | QUENAULT, HéLèNE | BADMINTON CLUB LOUDéAC | SE | 01:12:03.59 |
125 | LE JOLY, DAVID | BADMINTON CLUB LOUDéAC | V1 | 01:12:04.54 |