Foulées Mauronnaises 10 km du 07 mai 2017
Nom et Prénom | Club | Perf | Cl. Cat. | |
place | Nom et Prénom | Villes ou Club | Temps | Cl. Cat. |
1 | CHOMAUD Fabrice | 00:33:59 | 1/V1M | |
2 | MASSART David | RANCE JOGGING | 00:34:05 | 1/SEM |
3 | CHEREL Fabrice | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:34:15 | 2/V1M |
4 | JULIEN Etienne | SAINT-MALO SPORTS LOISIRS | 00:34:42 | 2/SEM |
5 | PITON François | 00:34:52 | 3/V1M | |
6 | LE FLOHIC Yoann | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:35:00 | 3/SEM |
7 | LE CORRE Vincent | TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN | 00:35:05 | 4/SEM |
8 | FUSCO Erwan | LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES | 00:35:52 | 5/SEM |
9 | CRAMBERT Julien | Club Saint Cyr Guer Athlé | 00:36:04 | 6/SEM |
10 | XAVIER Etienne | ACRLP | 00:36:05 | 7/SEM |
11 | BOSSARD Vincent | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:36:54 | 8/SEM |
12 | BOUVIER Frederic | ASSO MV LAPOTERIE | 00:37:14 | 4/V1M |
13 | BRILLAULT Medhi | 00:37:20 | 5/V1M | |
14 | POTTIER Stephane | 00:37:47 | 6/V1M | |
15 | BOSSARD Aurelie | SOBHI'S ANGELS | 00:38:26 | 1/SEF |
16 | COLOMBEL Nicolas | Advenan sport nature | 00:38:43 | 9/SEM |
17 | AUGUSTE Thomas | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:38:52 | 7/V1M |
18 | LAUNAY David | 00:39:04 | 10/SEM | |
19 | FEVRIER Anthony | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:39:14 | 8/V1M |
20 | NOGUES Philippe | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:39:22 | 9/V1M |
21 | FREARD Claire | 00:39:46 | 1/V1F | |
22 | THOMAS Kevin | 00:39:57 | 11/SEM | |
23 | ROUCOUX Laurent | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 00:39:58 | 1/V2M |
24 | LEGENDRE Stephane | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:40:01 | 10/V1M |
25 | CHOMAUD Loic | FOULEES NEANTAISES | 00:41:22 | 2/V2M |
26 | COLINEAU Roger | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:41:23 | 3/V2M |
27 | MEAT David | 00:41:25 | 12/SEM | |
28 | HERAULT Jeremy | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:41:32 | 13/SEM |
29 | LABOUERE Philippe | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:41:39 | 4/V2M |
30 | CARGOUET Mickael | CENTRE CANIN DE JOSSELIN | 00:42:37 | 14/SEM |
31 | DAUBIE Loic | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:42:49 | 15/SEM |
32 | EVENO Romain | 00:42:49 | 16/SEM | |
33 | BEKERIS Darius | 00:42:58 | 17/SEM | |
34 | LE CALLONNEC Emilien | Pompiers Mauron | 00:43:14 | 18/SEM |
35 | TEMPIER Vincent | 00:43:17 | 19/SEM | |
36 | LEMERCIER Gilles | 00:43:18 | 5/V2M | |
37 | MONNERAY Pierrick | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:43:43 | 6/V2M |
38 | CHEREL Pierre | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:43:47 | 1/V3M |
39 | ROUESNE Tom | VCSB | 00:43:48 | 1/CAM |
40 | LANCIEN Frederic | BRUZ ATHLÉTISME | 00:43:59 | 11/V1M |
41 | BENARD Denis | COURIR AU ROC | 00:44:11 | 7/V2M |
42 | CURTIS Carole | ACRLP | 00:44:40 | 2/V1F |
43 | BOQUAIN Pierre-Yves | MONTGERMONT | 00:44:42 | 2/V3M |
44 | THUILLE Gabriel | 00:44:44 | 2/CAM | |
45 | MARTIN Jean-Pierre | BRETAGNE PELLETS | 00:44:46 | 8/V2M |
46 | LARDOUX Dany | 00:45:05 | 20/SEM | |
47 | HAMON Franck | 00:46:10 | 21/SEM | |
48 | PILARD Lowen | 00:46:11 | 3/CAM | |
49 | LEFORT Philippe | 00:46:17 | 9/V2M | |
50 | LE TARNEC Serge | COLPO ATHLÉ PLAISIR | 00:46:21 | 10/V2M |
51 | THEBAUD Max | 00:46:30 | 11/V2M | |
52 | FAVENNEC Isabelle | ATHLE LORIENT | 00:46:49 | 1/V2F |
53 | LOIZEL David | ST JEAN LA POTERIE | 00:46:59 | 12/V1M |
54 | LANGLADE Tony | BRETAGNE PELLETS | 00:47:16 | 22/SEM |
55 | PENEL Boris | 00:47:18 | 23/SEM | |
56 | LAMEUL Michel | 00:47:25 | 12/V2M | |
57 | BEDIER Marc | ALB ATHLE 35 | 00:47:29 | 13/V1M |
58 | PEROT Hubert | 00:47:37 | 3/V3M | |
59 | LE BRETON M Mathieu | 00:47:38 | 24/SEM | |
60 | DANION Arnaud | 00:47:41 | 25/SEM | |
61 | RICARD Trysten | Club Rugby Mauron | 00:47:51 | 4/CAM |
62 | GUINGUENO Julien | 00:47:52 | 5/CAM | |
63 | PITOLLET Jean-Philippe | CAPFUN | 00:47:52 | 14/V1M |
64 | MIRIEL Bruno | CAPFUN | 00:47:53 | 13/V2M |
65 | DENIE Jean-Luc | CAPFUN | 00:47:54 | 14/V2M |
66 | GORIN Julian | 00:47:54 | 26/SEM | |
67 | ROUAUD Pierre | ADC BREIZH MAURON | 00:48:05 | 15/V2M |
68 | DAVID MENIER Corinne | 00:48:08 | 3/V1F | |
69 | LUTZ Philippe | 00:48:39 | 16/V2M | |
70 | MENIER Pascal | 00:48:49 | 15/V1M | |
71 | LOYER Fabrice | 00:48:57 | 16/V1M | |
72 | GUINGUENO Valentin | 00:49:36 | 1/JUM | |
73 | CHASLES Yves | 00:49:37 | 17/V2M | |
74 | FIEUS Erika | PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME | 00:49:40 | 2/SEF |
75 | SOUFLEUX Chantal | CAPFUN | 00:50:29 | 2/V2F |
76 | BOURDOIS David | 00:51:19 | 17/V1M | |
77 | BILLAULT Daniel | BRETAGNE PELLETS | 00:51:20 | 18/V2M |
78 | BOUCHARD Maiwenn | 00:51:54 | 1/CAF | |
79 | BOUFFORT Gaetan | 00:52:10 | 18/V1M | |
80 | LE ROCH Guenhael | 00:52:49 | 19/V2M | |
81 | GUERIN Pascal | 00:52:59 | 20/V2M | |
82 | BECQUET Corentin | 00:53:03 | 6/CAM | |
83 | UPTON Alan | ind PLUMIEUX | 00:53:22 | 1/V4M |
84 | RETAILLEAU Laurence | 00:53:46 | 3/V2F | |
85 | PINEL Jean-Yves | 00:53:48 | 4/V3M | |
86 | DELAROCHE Philippe | 00:53:49 | 21/V2M | |
87 | BEKERE MERECKAITE Rasa | 00:54:39 | 3/SEF | |
88 | TEMPIER Elodie | 00:55:03 | 4/SEF | |
89 | PICHARD Valerie | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:55:22 | 4/V1F |
90 | AUBRY Didier | 00:55:24 | 22/V2M | |
91 | HEUZEL Monique | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:55:40 | 4/V2F |
92 | KERMOAL Didier | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:55:41 | 23/V2M |
93 | AUFFRET Norbert | 00:56:22 | 24/V2M | |
94 | FABLET Marina | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:56:31 | 5/SEF |
95 | CHEREL Andre | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:56:40 | 25/V2M |
96 | LAMEUL Chantal | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:56:41 | 5/V2F |
97 | CHASLES Marylène | 00:57:10 | 6/V2F | |
98 | LEBLANC Denise | 00:57:14 | 1/V3F | |
99 | LOZIER Beatrice | 00:57:23 | 6/SEF | |
100 | DANIEL Sonia | 00:57:26 | 5/V1F | |
101 | BEDIER Virginie | ALB ATHLE 35 | 00:57:49 | 6/V1F |
102 | DOLAIS Marie-Rose | 00:57:49 | 1/V4F | |
103 | PICHOT Stephane | 00:58:01 | 19/V1M | |
104 | PICHOT Séverine | 00:58:05 | 7/SEF | |
105 | PLISSON Emmanuelle | 00:58:05 | 8/SEF | |
106 | COUE Delphine | 00:58:47 | 9/SEF | |
107 | LE LIBOUX David | RÉSIDENCE VIRGINIE DANION | 00:58:47 | 20/V1M |
108 | RUAUD Florence | 00:59:03 | 10/SEF | |
109 | BRIERO Bertrand | 00:59:44 | 21/V1M | |
110 | THOMAS Denis | 00:59:46 | 26/V2M | |
111 | GASNIER Vinciane | EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE | 00:59:47 | 7/V1F |
112 | POTTIER Corine | 00:59:55 | 8/V1F | |
113 | FICHET Denis | 01:00:01 | 22/V1M | |
114 | PECHARD Alain | 01:00:44 | 2/V4M | |
115 | GROSEIL Francoise | GH AMÉNAGEMENT | 01:02:02 | 7/V2F |
116 | HAVART Fleur | GH AMÉNAGEMENT | 01:02:38 | 11/SEF |
117 | CHARPENTIER M-France | RÉSIDENCE VIRGINIE DANION | 01:02:38 | 12/SEF |
118 | PITON Christelle | 01:07:54 | 9/V1F | |
119 | BOUYER Ronan | Club Rugby Mauron | 01:12:42 | 27/SEM |
120 | COURET Sandrine | Club Rugby Mauron | 01:12:51 | 10/V1F |
121 | CHEVALIER Sylvain | Club Rugby Mauron | 01:12:51 | 28/SEM |
122 | LEGROS Sandrine | Club Rugby Mauron | 01:12:51 | 13/SEF |
123 | CHEVEAU Clothilde | Club Rugby Mauron | 01:12:51 | 14/SEF |
124 | COURET Sébastien | Club Rugby Mauron | 01:12:51 | 23/V1M |
125 | LE GOUGUEC Laurent | TREGUEUX ATHLETISME | 01:12:51 | 27/V2M |