Foulées Néantaises 7,5 et 15 km à Néant sur Yvel le 18 juin 2017
Place | Nom et Prénom | Club | Temps | Cl. Cat. |
1 | CHOMAUD Fabrice | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 00:55:51 | 1/V1M |
2 | CHEREL Fabrice | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:56:38 | 2/V1M |
3 | GAUTIER Sebastien | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:59:43 | 3/V1M |
4 | LUBERT Frédéric | Non Licencié | 01:04:13 | 4/V1M |
5 | MARTIN Cyrille | PLOERMEL | 01:04:39 | 1/SEM |
6 | PICHOIS Mathieu | SPORT 2000 PLOERMEL | 01:05:13 | 2/SEM |
7 | QUATREVILLE Anthony | [56] LOYAT | 01:05:33 | 3/SEM |
8 | BRILLAULT Medhi | ESEM PLOEMEL | 01:05:47 | 5/V1M |
9 | BOUILLET Devrig | PAIMPONT | 01:07:19 | 4/SEM |
10 | NOGUES Philippe | ESEM PLOEMEL | 01:08:08 | 6/V1M |
11 | PIEDERRIERE Jean-Claude | [22] MERDRIGNAC | 01:09:21 | 7/V1M |
12 | LE BOURHIS Sylvain | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:10:34 | 8/V1M |
13 | JALET Arnaud | ST THURIAL | 01:11:05 | 5/SEM |
14 | TORCHEUX Pascal | [56] COURIR AU ROC | 01:11:19 | 1/V2M |
15 | SOQUET Erwan | AS22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:11:36 | 9/V1M |
16 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | ESEM PLOEMEL | 01:11:50 | 1/V3M |
17 | JAGOUDEL Olivier | LES FOULEES NEANTAISES | 01:13:47 | 10/V1M |
18 | AUFFRAY Jacques | TRIATLON COTE EMERAUDE | 01:14:48 | 2/V2M |
19 | MENARD Eric | [22] AS22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:15:13 | 11/V1M |
20 | BATAIS Pascal | [56] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:15:26 | 3/V2M |
21 | PESIGOT Pierre | ESEM PLOEMEL | 01:16:16 | 1/V4M |
22 | BADOUAL Johann | [56] CAMORS | 01:16:51 | 12/V1M |
23 | LE TUTOUR Christian | KERFOURN | 01:19:02 | 13/V1M |
24 | DUCHENE Loic | AUGAN | 01:19:03 | 14/V1M |
25 | THEBAUD Max | [56] MAURON | 01:19:42 | 4/V2M |
26 | OLIVIER Gwendal | Non Licencié | 01:19:59 | 6/SEM |
27 | BESNARD Xavier | ST SERVANT SUR OUST | 01:20:53 | 7/SEM |
28 | DANION Arnaud | [56] NEANT SUR YVEL | 01:23:04 | 8/SEM |
29 | HAUPAS Didier | PAIMPONT | 01:23:49 | 5/V2M |
30 | BILLARD Aurelie | ESEM PLOEMEL | 01:24:30 | 1/SEF |
31 | JOSSET Alain | MILLE PATTES | 01:24:30 | 2/V3M |
32 | VAUTOUR Romain | PLOERMEL | 01:24:31 | 9/SEM |
33 | AUFFRET Joel | AS22 LOUDEAC | 01:27:06 | 6/V2M |
34 | JOSSET Francois | [35] TIKEN TRAIL | 01:27:07 | 10/SEM |
35 | GENTRIC Alexandra | [56] BAYARD ARGENTAN | 01:27:22 | 1/V1F |
36 | MARTIN Bruno | LES FOULEES NEANTAISES | 01:28:09 | 15/V1M |
37 | POUET Christian | [56] NEANT SUR YVEL | 01:28:10 | 16/V1M |
38 | MACE Manuel | [56] TAUPONT | 01:29:01 | 11/SEM |
39 | DUCHENE Loïc | Non Licencié | 01:29:26 | 7/V2M |
40 | HALLIER Philippe | [35] CHANTEPIE | 01:31:10 | 17/V1M |
41 | MONNERAY Pierrick | Non Licencié | 01:31:36 | 8/V2M |
42 | KERMOAL Didier | Non Licencié | 01:43:14 | 9/V2M |
43 | SOQUET Elodie | AS22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:43:37 | 2/V1F |
44 | DROUIN Carole | Non Licencié | 01:48:28 | 3/V1F |
Foulées Néantaises - Néant-sur-Yvel (56) | ||||
17/06/2017 - Nature - 7.5KM | ||||
1 | LAUNAY Antoine | [56] INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:27:25 | 1/ESM |
2 | CONCE Eric | [56] SAINT CYR ATHLE | 00:27:26 | 1/V1M |
3 | DANET Alexandre | [56] LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:27:42 | 1/SEM |
4 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | [56] PLUMELEC | 00:29:54 | 2/SEM |
5 | AUFFRAY Benjamin | CJF ST MALO | 00:30:19 | 3/SEM |
6 | CHOMAUD Loic | FOULEES NEANTAISES | 00:32:11 | 1/V2M |
7 | MASSON Mickael | [56] ESEM/FOULEES NEANTAISES | 00:32:31 | 4/SEM |
8 | GUYMARD Grégory | [56] JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 00:32:51 | 2/V1M |
9 | BARBIER Jerome | [56] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 00:32:57 | 5/SEM |
10 | LEGENDRE Stephane | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:33:08 | 3/V1M |
11 | BEKERIS Darius | [56] MAURON | 00:33:49 | 6/SEM |
12 | BRIEND Eric | PLOERMEL | 00:33:50 | 7/SEM |
13 | LABOUERE Philippe | Non Licencié | 00:33:55 | 2/V2M |
14 | CHOMAUD Damien | FOULEES NEANTAISES | 00:34:52 | 8/SEM |
15 | LEPINAY Julien | CORPS NUDS | 00:35:14 | 9/SEM |
16 | MICHEL Louis | GUER | 00:35:20 | 2/ESM |
17 | CHEREL Pierre | [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:35:25 | 1/V3M |
18 | LE RAY Sebastien | [56] LOYAT | 00:35:42 | 4/V1M |
19 | MASSON Ludovic | FOULEES NEANTAISES | 00:35:46 | 5/V1M |
20 | COULON Xavier | [35] ST GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:35:48 | 10/SEM |
21 | CHEVALIER Lionel | [56] ELVEN | 00:36:24 | 6/V1M |
22 | CHARTIER Tanguy | [56] MAURON | 00:36:25 | 11/SEM |
23 | VIGNAIS Maxime | CARO | 00:36:36 | 12/SEM |
24 | COUVE Didier | [56] MAURON | 00:36:40 | 7/V1M |
25 | JOUVROT Jean-Francois | [56] GUILLIERS | 00:36:41 | 13/SEM |
26 | LEREDDE Cyril | [35] PAIMPONT | 00:36:57 | 14/SEM |
27 | LE GOFF Kevin | [22] SQUIFFIEC | 00:37:02 | 1/JUM |
28 | CHEREL Antoine | [56] NEANT SUR YVEL | 00:37:10 | 15/SEM |
29 | BATAIS Clement | [56] ST PERREUX | 00:37:23 | 3/ESM |
30 | CARRIC Freddy | PLELAN LE GRAND | 00:37:25 | 16/SEM |
31 | PICHARD David | [56] ESEM | 00:37:27 | 8/V1M |
32 | LECOQ Nathan | [56] PLOERMEL | 00:37:51 | 1/CAM |
33 | BESNARD Maxence | [56] HANDBALL PLOERMEL CLUB | 00:38:07 | 2/CAM |
34 | MARIVIN Johann | PLOERMEL | 00:38:24 | 17/SEM |
35 | BERNARD Julien | FOULEES NEANTAISES | 00:39:04 | 18/SEM |
36 | LAMEUL Adrien | CAMPENEAC | 00:39:50 | 19/SEM |
37 | DAGUILLON Stephane | [56] PLOERMEL | 00:40:05 | 9/V1M |
38 | RISSEL Gildas | ST THURIAU | 00:40:13 | 20/SEM |
39 | LEPRETRE Fabrice | [56] MAURON | 00:40:19 | 10/V1M |
40 | JOSSE François | [56] BOHAL | 00:40:27 | 21/SEM |
41 | CHENAY Frederic | Non Licencié | 00:40:39 | 22/SEM |
42 | CHEREL Andre | [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:40:53 | 3/V2M |
43 | BOURDOIS David | [56] NEANT SUR YVEL | 00:40:57 | 11/V1M |
44 | BATAIS Etienne | [56] ST PERREUX | 00:41:17 | 2/JUM |
45 | DUVAL Christian | MILLE PATTES | 00:41:27 | 2/V3M |
46 | MESLE Anthony | [56] MAURON | 00:41:38 | 23/SEM |
47 | BEKERE Rasa | [56] MAURON | 00:41:43 | 1/SEF |
48 | BERNARD Gildas | MILLES PATTES TAUPONT | 00:41:50 | 12/V1M |
49 | LE FLOHIC Emilie | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:42:11 | 2/SEF |
50 | LE FLOHIC Yoann | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:42:12 | 24/SEM |
51 | LEBOUVIER David | [35] CHATEAUBOURG | 00:42:14 | 25/SEM |
52 | NOGUES Charles | [56] NEANT SUR YVEL | 00:42:22 | 26/SEM |
53 | PONGERARD Michel | OUEST FRANCE | 00:42:28 | 1/V5M |
54 | LE RENARD Nicolas | POMPIERS PLOERMEL | 00:42:58 | 27/SEM |
55 | PICHARD Valérie | [56] ESEM | 00:43:45 | 1/V1F |
56 | CAUDART Anne | [35] APR | 00:43:59 | 1/V2F |
57 | BOURDOIS Clement | [56] NEANT SUR YVEL | 00:44:28 | 28/SEM |
58 | GUILLOTIN Michel | [35] PAIMPONT | 00:45:11 | 4/V2M |
59 | CHEVAL Karine | [56] ESEM | 00:45:40 | 3/SEF |
60 | CHALIN Melissa | POMPIERS PLOERMEL | 00:46:59 | 4/SEF |
61 | FAGON Rémi | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:48:42 | 5/V2M |
62 | MARTIN Louise | [56] MAURON | 00:49:47 | 5/SEF |
63 | CELLIER Nathalie | [35] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 00:50:23 | 2/V1F |
64 | LE RUDULIER Adrienne | [35] PAIMPONT | 00:50:23 | 6/SEF |
65 | RUAUD Florence | [56] MAURON | 00:50:23 | 7/SEF |
66 | COULON Arzhelenn | [35] PLELAN LE GRAND | 00:50:24 | 8/SEF |
67 | PECHARD Alain | GUER | 00:52:41 | 1/V4M |
68 | BATAIS Francoise | [56] APR REDON | 00:54:46 | 3/V1F |
69 | BONNO Gerard | APR REDON | 00:54:47 | 6/V2M |
70 | LE BRESTEC Jérôme | SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER | 00:56:47 | 13/V1M |
71 | FICHET Denis | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 00:57:00 | 14/V1M |
72 | KERFOURN Veronique | [56] PLOERMEL | 00:57:49 | 9/SEF |
73 | PENNEC Fabienne | Non Licencié | 00:59:09 | 4/V1F |