Foulées Pluvignoises 10 km de Pluvigner du 28 janvier 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | CHEREL Fabrice | ACRLP Esem Ploermel | 00:34:21 | 1/V1M |
2 | ROTIEL Mathieu | CIMA | 00:34:31 | 1/SEM |
3 | RIAUX Pierre | EAPB | 00:34:39 | 2/SEM |
4 | BEVAN Arnaud | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:35:10 | 2/V1M |
5 | DREAN Bruno | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:36:01 | 3/SEM |
6 | PERRON Lionel | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:36:04 | 3/V1M |
7 | PAYET Tony | INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 00:36:07 | 4/SEM |
8 | COSTA Sebastien | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:36:27 | 4/V1M |
9 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | HYPER U ST AVE | 00:36:33 | 5/SEM |
10 | LE HENANFF Fabrice | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:36:34 | 5/V1M |
11 | LE GAL Kevin | GUENIN | 00:36:45 | 6/SEM |
12 | ALLANIC Jean | COURIR A PLUNERET | 00:36:48 | 6/V1M |
13 | KERDAT Anthony | ATHLE THEIX | 00:36:54 | 7/V1M |
14 | KERROUAULT David | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:37:05 | 7/SEM |
15 | COCHARD Sebastien | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:37:09 | 8/V1M |
16 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | ST CARADEC | 00:37:12 | 1/CAM |
17 | BOUQUET Florent | ATHLETIC PAYS ANCENIS | 00:37:14 | 8/SEM |
18 | PICHON Patrice | LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 00:37:16 | 9/SEM |
19 | BOTHUA Francois | PLUVIGNER | 00:37:28 | 9/V1M |
20 | HENO Thomas | PAYS D AURAY TRI | 00:37:29 | 10/SEM |
21 | MESSAGER Jean-Philippe | QUIMPERLE | 00:37:40 | 11/SEM |
22 | ALLENO Regis | GRAND CHAMP | 00:37:49 | 1/V2M |
23 | LE BELLEGO Guillaume | STADE NANTAIS AC | 00:37:52 | 12/SEM |
24 | COADOU Kevin | SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON | 00:38:04 | 13/SEM |
25 | LE MERO Stephane | PLUVIGNER | 00:38:11 | 14/SEM |
26 | MAGNE Franck | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:38:20 | 2/V2M |
27 | LE PALLEC Thomas | GUENIN | 00:38:21 | 15/SEM |
28 | LE METAYER Vanessa | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:38:25 | 1/SEF |
29 | LE BOUQUIN Anthony | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 00:38:40 | 10/V1M |
30 | CAUDAL Sebastien | HENNEBONT | 00:38:51 | 16/SEM |
31 | JANNELLO Cyril | CIMA | 00:38:54 | 17/SEM |
32 | EDY Christophe | PLUMELIN | 00:39:07 | 11/V1M |
33 | LE HENANFF Pascal | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:39:17 | 12/V1M |
34 | LE TOUZIC Nicolas | TEAM DECATHLON LORIENT | 00:39:19 | 18/SEM |
35 | JOUBIOUX Pascal | CAO SAINT NOLFF | 00:39:21 | 3/V2M |
36 | CRUSSON Jean-Michel | LORIENT TRIATHLON | 00:39:22 | 13/V1M |
37 | EOZENON Jean-Charles | CHATELNON | 00:39:25 | 19/SEM |
38 | BOURHIS David | LANDAUL | 00:39:30 | 20/SEM |
39 | LE GODEC Michel | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:39:35 | 4/V2M |
40 | ROUSSE Vincent | MALANSAC | 00:39:40 | 14/V1M |
41 | MORVANT Romain | PLOEMEL | 00:39:45 | 1/ESM |
42 | SOURIS Yann | BAUD | 00:39:58 | 15/V1M |
43 | LE MEILLEUR Thierry | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:40:01 | 5/V2M |
44 | GOURDEN Nicolas | BRECH | 00:40:12 | 21/SEM |
45 | COUGOULAT Didier | ULTRA MARIN | 00:40:13 | 6/V2M |
46 | LE FLOCH Stephanie | NATURAXTREM | 00:40:16 | 1/V1F |
47 | GILLET Romain | COURIR A ST GREGOIRE | 00:40:26 | 22/SEM |
48 | GUIDEC Damien | TRIATHLON DE LOCMINE | 00:40:54 | 23/SEM |
49 | GUILLET Manuel | COURIR A LANESTER | 00:40:58 | 16/V1M |
50 | LE SAUCE Gaetan | NOSTANG | 00:41:03 | 24/SEM |
51 | PAYEN Thibaud | ROCHEFORT EN TERRE | 00:41:15 | 2/ESM |
52 | DA SILVA Manuel | COURIR A LANESTER | 00:41:16 | 25/SEM |
53 | LE BOHEC Jean-Claude | PLUVIGNER | 00:41:18 | 7/V2M |
54 | BOUQUET Joel | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:41:19 | 1/V3M |
55 | BONNEC Michel | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:41:20 | 8/V2M |
56 | LE MESTRALLAN Guillaume | BIEUZY LANVAUX | 00:41:28 | 26/SEM |
57 | MOTHU Frederic | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:41:29 | 9/V2M |
58 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | ACRLP Esem Ploermel | 00:41:33 | 2/V3M |
59 | LE SAUCE Gwendolina | COURIR A LANESTER | 00:41:38 | 2/SEF |
60 | LE GUEN Stephane | MERLEVENEZ | 00:41:42 | 27/SEM |
61 | JALU Patrice | ELVEN | 00:41:43 | 10/V2M |
62 | CONANEC Lucas | AC PAYS DE BAUD | 00:41:44 | 2/CAM |
63 | MAGRE Yoann | Acrlp PONTIVY | 00:41:46 | 3/ESM |
64 | MILLET Bertrand | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 00:41:47 | 11/V2M |
65 | VAILLANT Stephane | MACADAM PONT-SCORFF | 00:41:51 | 17/V1M |
66 | PERRON Marc | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:42:02 | 18/V1M |
67 | LE ROUX Christophe | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:42:03 | 19/V1M |
68 | MALCOSTE Stephane | INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 00:42:06 | 20/V1M |
69 | LABOUERE Philippe | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:42:08 | 12/V2M |
70 | MUSEUX Philippe | JANESTER | 00:42:16 | 3/V3M |
71 | LE STRAT Eric | ST BARTHELEMY | 00:42:18 | 13/V2M |
72 | LE GOLVAN Patrick | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:42:20 | 21/V1M |
73 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | ST CARADEC | 00:42:22 | 14/V2M |
74 | BARBIER Benoit | PLOEMEL | 00:42:34 | 28/SEM |
75 | LE GALLO Claude | CAO SAINT NOLFF | 00:42:35 | 4/V3M |
76 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 00:42:36 | 5/V3M |
77 | OLIVIER Jean-Marie | ST GILLES | 00:42:42 | 22/V1M |
78 | HAMON Patrick | CAFE MAIRIE BANNALEC | 00:42:43 | 15/V2M |
79 | LEMASLE Stefan | MUZILLAC | 00:42:44 | 29/SEM |
80 | BERTHEAU Anthony | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:42:55 | 30/SEM |
81 | BEDNAREK Patrick | PLUVIGNER | 00:42:59 | 16/V2M |
82 | HERIAU Maxime | SPORT FORME PLUVIGNER | 00:43:03 | 23/V1M |
83 | RIVALAIN Mathieu | LORIENT TRIATHLON | 00:43:06 | 31/SEM |
84 | LEPICIER Jean-Luc | NATURA TEAM | 00:43:11 | 17/V2M |
85 | TOULLEC Andre | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 00:43:14 | 6/V3M |
86 | TANGUY Frederic | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:43:20 | 18/V2M |
87 | LAMART Patrick | ULTRA MARIN | 00:43:27 | 7/V3M |
88 | SALMON Jean-Louis | AURAY TRI | 00:43:33 | 32/SEM |
89 | CORLAY Pierre | ST AVE | 00:43:34 | 33/SEM |
90 | LE BELLEGO Marianne | PLUVIGNER | 00:43:35 | 3/SEF |
91 | LE MEUR Gwenael | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:43:43 | 34/SEM |
92 | PERESSE Nicolas | FARFADETS DE PLUVIGNER | 00:43:56 | 35/SEM |
93 | LE BIDEAU Guy | ATHLETIC PONT-REAN | 00:44:03 | 8/V3M |
94 | BOUDIER Jacques-Olivier | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:44:08 | 24/V1M |
95 | HERAULT Mikael | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:44:09 | 36/SEM |
96 | OLLIERO Yann | PLUVIGNER | 00:44:15 | 25/V1M |
97 | LINDREC Gilles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:44:22 | 19/V2M |
98 | PAYET Christopher | QUEVEN | 00:44:42 | 37/SEM |
99 | MAZE Jean-Francois | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:44:43 | 20/V2M |
100 | TREHIN Anthony | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:44:46 | 26/V1M |
101 | HARSCOET Mikael | ERDEVEN | 00:44:47 | 27/V1M |
102 | RICOUSSE Sandrine | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 00:44:52 | 2/V1F |
103 | DURAND LE BERRE Benjamin | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:45:01 | 38/SEM |
104 | MARCO Cyril | PLUVIGNER | 00:45:02 | 39/SEM |
105 | JULIEN Stephane | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:45:07 | 28/V1M |
106 | RENOU Elodie | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:45:10 | 4/SEF |
107 | AUBERT Nicolas | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:45:11 | 29/V1M |
108 | LE NAOUR Dominique | BANNALEC | 00:45:12 | 21/V2M |
109 | LE CORNEC Katia | AP PONTIVY | 00:45:14 | 3/V1F |
110 | LE ROCH Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:45:15 | 30/V1M |
111 | JOSSEC Francois | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:45:22 | 22/V2M |
112 | CARIO Laura | ATHLE THEIX | 00:45:32 | 5/SEF |
113 | MARHIN Ludovic | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:45:33 | 31/V1M |
114 | LARGOUET Pierre | CRACH | 00:45:35 | 9/V3M |
115 | HENAUT Cedrick | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:45:42 | 32/V1M |
116 | LE CORRE Yves | PONTIVY | 00:45:43 | 40/SEM |
117 | LUCILY Stephane | AR REDENE | 00:45:46 | 41/SEM |
118 | KERSUZAN Herve | AR REDENE | 00:45:47 | 23/V2M |
119 | BOCHET Jean-Pierre | ASPTT VANNES | 00:45:50 | 1/V4M |
120 | PERRON Annaig | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:45:52 | 4/V1F |
121 | LE SAUCE Christophe | QUIMPERLE | 00:45:57 | 42/SEM |
122 | PERRON Pascal | HENNEBONT | 00:45:59 | 10/V3M |
123 | GUILLOT Romain | PLUNERET | 00:46:02 | 43/SEM |
124 | DURAND Thierry | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:46:04 | 24/V2M |
125 | FLAHAT Joel | LOCOAL MENDON | 00:46:05 | 11/V3M |
126 | DUFRESNE Fawsia | ASPTT VANNES | 00:46:06 | 6/SEF |
127 | BLANCO Jose | PLUVIGNER | 00:46:07 | 33/V1M |
128 | HERCELIN Janick | MALESTROIT | 00:46:08 | 44/SEM |
129 | CARERIC Melanie | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:46:17 | 7/SEF |
130 | LE DIVENAH Maxence | NANTES | 00:46:27 | 4/ESM |
131 | LE PEN Robin | PLUVIGNER | 00:46:37 | 45/SEM |
132 | COUGOULIC Frederic | PLUVIGNER | 00:46:41 | 34/V1M |
133 | LE GARREC Daniel | STE ANNE D AURAY | 00:46:52 | 25/V2M |
134 | TRUCHETTO Ludovic | PLUVIGNER | 00:46:54 | 46/SEM |
135 | HENRIO Philippe | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:46:55 | 12/V3M |
136 | CADIO Joseph | NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:47:02 | 13/V3M |
137 | LE GAC Jacques | ATHLE RHUYS | 00:47:03 | 2/V4M |
138 | LE GOURIEREC Thomas | PLUVIGNER | 00:47:04 | 47/SEM |
139 | RATON Veronique | WAPITI TRIATHLON LARMOR |
00:47:05 | 1/V2F |
140 | KERMORVAN Erwann | PLUVIGNER | 00:47:16 | 35/V1M |
141 | DESMOUSSEAUX Charlene | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:47:25 | 8/SEF |
142 | BONNET Dominique | PONT SCORFF | 00:47:30 | 26/V2M |
143 | CARERIC Yohann | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:47:32 | 48/SEM |
144 | DERIAN Christian | PLUVIGNER | 00:47:39 | 27/V2M |
145 | LE MERO Ludovic | PLUMERGAT | 00:47:45 | 49/SEM |
146 | FREDEVEAUX Laurent | STE ANNE D AURAY | 00:47:47 | 28/V2M |
147 | LE GRUMELEC Christelle | QUEVEN | 00:47:48 | 5/V1F |
148 | ROYANT Philippe | JA MELESSE | 00:47:55 | 36/V1M |
149 | GAIN Jerome | LES LANGROEZIENS | 00:47:58 | 37/V1M |
150 | LE PAGE Marc | LA VRAIE CROIX | 00:48:03 | 38/V1M |
151 | GUILLOUX Olivier | LA HAIE FOUASSIERE | 00:48:07 | 39/V1M |
152 | LE CORNEC Philippe | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 00:48:08 | 40/V1M |
153 | BLANCO-HERCELIN Carole | MALESTROIT | 00:48:15 | 9/SEF |
154 | FEGER Yannik | LORIENT | 00:48:18 | 29/V2M |
155 | GAGNOLET-PONDEVILLE | CIMA | 00:48:22 | 10/SEF |
156 | GUIHO Francois | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:48:23 | 41/V1M |
157 | BOUQUET David | PAYS D AURAY TRI | 00:48:24 | 42/V1M |
158 | LE MAROUILLE Sebastien | GRAND CHAMP | 00:48:25 | /JM |
159 | LE FUR Pierremarie | PLUVIGNER | 00:48:30 | 50/SEM |
160 | BONATI Florence | ATHLE RHUYS | 00:48:45 | 11/SEF |
161 | RAUDE Dominique | BELZ | 00:48:47 | 30/V2M |
162 | RIVIERE Guillaume | PLUVIGNER | 00:48:58 | 51/SEM |
163 | CARCOUET Esteven | PLUVIGNER | 00:49:02 | 52/SEM |
164 | TOULLIOU Quentin | MERLEVENEZ | 00:49:04 | 3/CAM |
165 | COLLET Gerard | PLUVIGNER | 00:49:07 | 14/V3M |
166 | HERVET Julien | QUIMPER | 00:49:23 | 53/SEM |
167 | OLLIER Gaetan | AURAY | 00:49:24 | 43/V1M |
168 | ROYET Chloe | CIMA | 00:49:39 | 1/ESF |
169 | ROYET Bruno | CIMA | 00:49:40 | 31/V2M |
170 | DA ROCHA Sebastien | AR REDENE | 00:49:56 | 44/V1M |
171 | GOASGUEN Philippe | QUEVEN | 00:50:10 | 15/V3M |
172 | DARRAS Claudine | LORIENT TRIATHLON | 00:50:43 | 2/V2F |
173 | GUEGAN Laurent | COURIR A GUENIN | 00:51:37 | 32/V2M |
174 | MARTIN Magali | PLOERMEL | 00:51:48 | 12/SEF |
175 | LE LOUARNE Julien | BREST | 00:51:49 | 54/SEM |
176 | LE DIFFON Pierre | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:51:52 | 16/V3M |
177 | LE PRADO Megane | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:51:58 | 13/SEF |
178 | LE GUEVEL Jean-Yves | CAS INGUINIEL | 00:51:59 | 3/V4M |
179 | FORTIN Francois | S/L AC ST-BREVIN | 00:52:11 | 55/SEM |
180 | JOUMELLE Abigail | BREST | 00:52:12 | 14/SEF |
181 | BOUVIER Fabrice | PLUVIGNER | 00:52:27 | 45/V1M |
182 | PONDARD Segolene | GRAND CHAMP | 00:52:38 | 15/SEF |
183 | CRENEGUY Elodie | BADEN | 00:52:39 | 16/SEF |
184 | GAUTIER Christine | COURIR A LA BAULE | 00:52:54 | 3/V2F |
185 | CABEZAS Nathalie | PLUVIGNER | 00:53:03 | 4/V2F |
186 | OGE Emmanuelle | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:53:10 | 6/V1F |
187 | MAUDET Olivier | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 00:53:18 | 46/V1M |
188 | ORGEBIN Marc | AURAY | 00:53:21 | 33/V2M |
189 | DANIEL Anne-Line | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:53:25 | 17/SEF |
190 | LUCAS Murielle | ULTRA MARIN | 00:53:47 | 5/V2F |
191 | LE GAL Gerard | GUENIN | 00:53:54 | 34/V2M |
192 | LE NOZACH Thomas | PLUVIGNER | 00:54:17 | 56/SEM |
193 | LE BRESTEC Jerome | SPORT FORME PLUVIGNER | 00:54:19 | 47/V1M |
194 | MOUELO Gwendal | COURIR A LANESTER | 00:54:28 | 57/SEM |
195 | LOZACHMEUR Philippe | ST NOLF | 00:54:34 | 35/V2M |
196 | LE GARREC Armelle | COURIR A PLUNERET | 00:54:50 | 1/V3F |
197 | LAURENT Nadine | COURIR A LA BAULE | 00:55:18 | 6/V2F |
198 | LAURENT Gilles | COURIR A LA BAULE | 00:55:19 | 36/V2M |
199 | OLLIERO Clement | PLUVIGNER | 00:55:39 | 4/CAM |
200 | FORGES Laurent | PLUNERET | 00:55:40 | /JM |
201 | GUILLAS Louis | TEAM REDERIEN | 00:55:40 | /JM |
202 | LE CALLONNEC Matheo | TEAM REDERIEN | 00:55:41 | /JM |
203 | GREGOIRE Ronan | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:55:41 | /JM |
204 | COMBAUD Eric | GRAND CHAMP | 00:55:41 | 48/V1M |
205 | BOUDIER Youen | TEAM REDERIEN | 00:55:42 | /JM |
206 | GUILLAS Jean-Marc | BRECH | 00:55:42 | 49/V1M |
207 | LE PEN Florent | HENNEBONT | 00:55:43 | 58/SEM |
208 | LE GARREC Laurence | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:55:43 | 7/V1F |
209 | BEVAN Valerie | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:55:44 | 8/V1F |
210 | LORHO Guy | MERLEVENEZ | 00:55:50 | 50/V1M |
211 | BUSSY Nathalie | LARRE | 00:55:51 | 9/V1F |
212 | HOUEDEC Stephanie | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:55:52 | 10/V1F |
213 | LE CORRE Steven | AP PONTIVY | 00:55:56 | 59/SEM |
214 | LOPIN Anne | VANNES | 00:56:04 | 18/SEF |
215 | NICOLAS Audrey | BAUD | 00:56:11 | 19/SEF |
216 | KOZLOV Loukiana | TEAM REDERIEN | 00:56:12 | 1/CAF |
217 | VENNEGUES Mathurin | BRECH | 00:56:14 | /JM |
218 | LE DIMEET Jean-Yves | PENQUESTEN | 00:56:22 | 37/V2M |
219 | LE BIHAN Yves | TY PRODUCTEURS | 00:56:23 | 38/V2M |
220 | BOVIER Dany | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:56:51 | 39/V2M |
221 | JEHANNO Liz | TEAM REDERIEN | 00:56:57 | 1/JUF |
222 | COLLET Evelyne | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:57:01 | 7/V2F |
223 | BRIEN Beatrice | COURIR A PLUNERET | 00:57:43 | 8/V2F |
224 | GUILLAMET Daniel | BANNALEC | 00:57:55 | 40/V2M |
225 | FLEURY Martine | QUESTEMBERT | 00:58:23 | 9/V2F |
226 | FLEURY Oriane | AURAY | 00:58:24 | 20/SEF |
227 | PURENNE Isabelle | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:58:55 | 10/V2F |
228 | CLERAN Anne-Gaelle | WALLABIS ELVEN | 00:58:58 | 21/SEF |
229 | GUILLEVIC Morgan | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 00:58:59 | 60/SEM |
230 | LE HEN Sonia | PONTIVY | 00:59:20 | 11/V1F |
231 | BOYER Patrice | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 01:00:01 | 17/V3M |
232 | FLAHAT Sterenn | RENNES | 01:00:01 | 22/SEF |
233 | BROZILLE Corentin | TEAM REDERIEN | 01:02:12 | /JM |
234 | ODABACHIAN Fanny | BADEN | 01:02:23 | 23/SEF |
235 | BLAY Jeremy | PRINQUIAU | 01:02:37 | 61/SEM |
236 | RAFFA Claire | FOULEE PLUVIGNOISE | 01:02:41 | 12/V1F |
237 | GUILLARD Nathalie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:02:44 | 62/SEM |
238 | METER Alan | VANNES | 01:02:56 | 51/V1M |
239 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | LOCMINE | 01:03:42 | 52/V1M |
240 | LE GENDRE Maud | ELVEN | 01:04:16 | 24/SEF |
241 | ORIEROUX Serge | ST NOLF | 01:04:17 | 18/V3M |
242 | LE DIVENAH Justine | PRINQUIAU | 01:04:35 | 25/SEF |
243 | GAUDAIRE Isabelle | BREHAN | 01:06:56 | 13/V1F |
244 | JEGOUSSE Natacha | PLUVIGNER | 01:07:33 | 11/V2F |
245 | LOHER-DELALUNE Carol | CAMORS | 01:08:12 | 26/SEF |
246 | GROIX Patrick | COURIR A LANESTER | 01:13:05 | 41/V2M |
247 | LE NAGARD Annick | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:17:41 | 1/V4F |