Foulées Stéphanoises 10 km St Abraham 07 août 2016
1 LE VIGOUROUX FLORIAN 89 1SEM 1M 00:33:44 17.79 CIMA PAYS AURAY
2 DREAN MATTHIEU 88 2SEM 2M 00:34:38 17.33 INTERSPORT VANNES
3 LE BRETON ERIC 66 1V2M 3M 00:34:53 17.20 EAA ANGERS
4 MIKLOS ARTHUR 72 1V1M 4M 00:35:51 16.74 BEIGNON
5 LE FLOHIC YOANN 79 3SEM 5M 00:36:06 16.63 LES FOULEES MAURONNAISES
6 GAUTIER Sebastien 75 2V1M 6M 00:36:11 16.58 [56] ACR LOCMINE
7 BOCQUEHO GILDAS 90 4SEM 7M 00:36:43 16.35 SOBHI SPORTS NANTES
8 LE FALHER romain 88 5SEM 8M 00:37:20 16.07 [56] LOCOAL MENDON
9 CADORET ludovic 77 6SEM 9M 00:37:23 16.06 [56] 056095
10 CHEVAL sylvain 84 7SEM 10M 00:37:51 15.86 [56] QUESTEMBERT
11 LE TURNIER Rachel 76 3V1M 11M 00:38:16 15.69 [56] COLPO ATHLE
12 MASSOT SYLVAIN 71 4V1M 12M 00:38:37 15.54 NANTES
13 TOUZE ALEXIS 97 1JUM 13M 00:38:51 15.44 COURIR AU ROC
14 LANOE CHRISTIAN 70 5V1M 14M 00:39:02 15.38 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
15 COLINEAUX ROGER 64 2V2M 15M 00:39:09 15.33 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
16 BOUVIER valentin 2JUM 16M 00:39:16 15.28 [35] BAINS SUR OUST
17 PICHOIS MATHIEU 91 8SEM 17M 00:39:20 15.26 SPORT 2000 PLOERMEL
18 TOUZE DENIS 64 3V2M 18M 00:39:40 15.13 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
19 FUSCO Erwan 88 9SEM 19M 00:39:49 15.07 [35] FOUGERES
20 FOULON JEROME 6V1M 20M 00:40:03 14.98 ESEM
21 BOCANDÉ Clément 96 1ESM 21M 00:40:19 14.89 [56] SERENT
22 TREGARO DENIS 73 7V1M 22M 00:40:26 14.84 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
23 SOLANS THIBAUD 99 1CAM 23M 00:40:29 14.83 LA CHAPELLE CARO
24 NAYL CEDRIC 75 8V1M 24M 00:40:36 14.78 INTERSPORT PLOERMEL
25 CHEVAL BRUNO 60 4V2M 25M 00:40:38 14.77 ST ABRAHAM
26 DANIEL cedric 78 10SEM 26M 00:40:54 14.67 [56] QUESTEMBERT
27 ROUSSEL Freddy 80 11SEM 27M 00:41:02 14.63 [56] GUER
28 GUILLET Romuald 86 12SEM 28M 00:41:03 14.62 [56] ST JEAN BREVELAIS
29 BIMAN JOSEPH 53 1V3M 29M 00:41:30 14.46 ATHLE REDON
30 CARAFRAY JEAN-PAUL 54 2V3M 30M 00:41:46 14.37 ESEM
31 GARIN Antoine 88 13SEM 31M 00:42:35 14.09 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
32 RAMARÉ Dominique 69 9V1M 32M 00:42:36 14.09 [35] PLUMAUGAT ATHLE
33 BRIEND FREDERIC 76 10V1M 33M 00:42:51 14.01 PLOERMEL
34 MONNIER ARNAUD 70 11V1M 34M 00:43:05 13.93 COURIR AU ROC
35 THIBAULT EWAN 00 2CAM 35M 00:43:06 13.93 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
36 GOUSSET YANNICK 68 12V1M 36M 00:43:11 13.89 [56] ACR LOCMINE
37 BOCANDE PIERRE FRA n°202 99 3CAM 37M 00:43:22 13.84 [35] BOURG DES COMPTES
38 RICHARD patrick 67 13V1M 38M 00:43:27 13.81 [56] SULNIAC
39 THIBAULT Jean-marc 67 14V1M 39M 00:44:09 13.59 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
40 RENARD ALAIN 64 5V2M 40M 00:44:17 13.55 ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L ISLE
41 NEUEU MICKAEL 75 15V1M 41M 00:44:31 13.48 ST HERBLAIN
42 GUILLAUME MANUELLA 82 1SEF 1F 00:44:33 13.47 [56] MALESTROIT
43 RUTIN Emmanuel 82 14SEM 42M 00:44:33 13.47 [56] MALESTROIT
44 MADOUAS PHILIPPE 65 6V2M 43M 00:44:39 13.44 CSC KRONENBOURG
45 PEROT hubert 48 3V3M 44M 00:44:43 13.42 [56] MAURON
46 RIO ANTHONY 79 15SEM 45M 00:44:54 13.36 LA CHAPELLE CARO
47 SALLES Xavier 83 16SEM 46M 00:45:08 13.29 [61] LA CHAPELLE PRES SEES
48 DRUNE Romain 89 17SEM 47M 00:45:44 13.12 [22] PLAINTEL
49 FABLET MATHIEU 00 4CAM 48M 00:46:07 13.01 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
50 DOHOLLOU gilles 72 16V1M 49M 00:46:08 13.01 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
51 BENADDA OM AR 76 17V1M 50M 00:46:24 12.93 FONTENAY S/ BOIS
52 CARO PASCAL 71 18V1M 51M 00:46:25 12.93 LIZIO
53 LEGAY Maxime 99 5CAM 52M 00:46:26 12.92 [31] TOURNEFEUILLE
54 CHESNAIS JEAN DE IS FRA n°220 82 18SEM 53M 00:46:32 12.90 USSAC
55 RUSQUET Germain 89 19SEM 54M 00:46:40 12.86 [56] GUILLIERS
56 SENTIER JEAN MICHEL 71 19V1M 55M 00:46:42 12.85 CARO
57 ROBERTON Julien 87 20SEM 56M 00:46:50 12.81 [56] ST ABRAHAM
58 GALMICHE Coline 89 2SEF 2F 00:46:51 12.81 [75] ATHLETIC
59 PLANTEC TANGUI 00 6CAM 57M 00:46:53 12.80 [35] BOURG DES COMPTES
60 LE DORZE philippe 69 20V1M 58M 00:47:01 12.76 [56] PLOUHINEC
61 RAULINE Florian 90 21SEM 59M 00:47:03 12.75 [56] ST ABRAHAM
62 CRISTOL Olivier 76 21V1M 60M 00:47:05 12.75 [35] BETTON
63 BIZOT XAVIER 81 22SEM 61M 00:47:28 12.64 LA CHAPELLE CARO
64 BRISSON DAVID 70 22V1M 62M 00:47:30 12.64 Non Licencié
65 GAREL cédric 86 23SEM 63M 00:47:33 12.62 [56] LE ROC ST ANDRE
66 JUBERT CEDRIC 82 24SEM 64M 00:48:20 12.42 KERCHOPINE
67 EMERAUD ARNAUD 86 25SEM 65M 00:48:35 12.35 PLOERMEL
68 TAILLECOURS marie-Ev e 80 3SEF 3F 00:48:36 12.35 [56] ACR LOCMINE
69 ROUAUD PIERRE YVES 58 7V2M 66M 00:48:44 12.32 ESEM
70 PIEL ANNE FRANCOISE 80 4SEF 4F 00:48:46 12.31 COURIR AU ROC
71 TOUZE GILLES 65 8V2M 67M 00:48:55 12.27 COURIR AU ROC
72 FUSCO Thierry 84 26SEM 68M 00:49:13 12.19 [56] CARO
73 LEBRUN CATHERINE 68 1V1F 5F 00:49:46 12.06 SA MONT BRISONNAIS
74 PIEL CHRISTELLE 72 2V1F 6F 00:49:56 12.02 COURIR AU ROC
75 RABINEAU Rodrigue 78 27SEM 69M 00:49:58 12.01 [35] RENNES
76 CRISTOL Adélaïde 76 3V1F 7F 00:49:59 12.01 [35] BETTON
77 TABART RENAUD 90 28SEM 70M 00:50:01 12.00 PLEUCADEUC
78 HERLET JEAN YVES 56 4V3M 71M 00:50:06 11.98 COURIR AU ROC
79 JACOB JEROME 76 23V1M 72M 00:50:14 11.95 SERENT
80 LEMULLOIS Jean-Claude 62 9V2M 73M 00:50:22 11.91 [56] GUER
81 CHARUEL Jean-luc 56 5V3M 74M 00:50:26 11.90 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
82 LEJALLE JULIEN 81 29SEM 75M 00:50:36 11.86 VIERZON
83 JACOB AURELIEN 81 30SEM 76M 00:51:17 11.70 SERENT
84 GUINY FREDERIC 77 31SEM 77M 00:51:21 11.69 FOULEES NANTAISE
85 TOUGAIT KEVIN 97 3JUM 78M 00:51:33 11.64 FOULEES SERENTAISES
86 MAILLARD ANTHONY 77 32SEM 79M 00:52:00 11.54 MISSIRIAC
87 GAIGNE DAVID 76 24V1M 80M 00:52:06 11.52 NANTES
88 MERLET BENOIT 79 33SEM 81M 00:52:11 11.50 NEANT S/YVEL
89 GUENEGO ALAN 58 10V2M 82M 00:52:31 11.43 CARQ QUESTEMBERT
90 DANION Arnaud 86 34SEM 83M 00:52:59 11.33 [56] NEANT S/YVEL
91 BALAIS JACKY 75 25V1M 84M 00:53:08 11.29 BOHAL
92 LE BRETON Patrice 74 26V1M 85M 00:53:19 11.26 [56] MALESTROIT
93 CHAPRON DAVID 77 35SEM 86M 00:53:21 11.25 ARMANVILLIERS
94 DÉMARCHIS olivier 71 27V1M 87M 00:53:23 11.24 [56] MISSIRIAC
95 FILLON Léo 99 7CAM 88M 00:53:32 11.21 [56] CARO
96 DEGRES Damien 91 36SEM 89M 00:53:41 11.18 [56] CADEN
97 CHEDALEUX PAUL GILLES 71 28V1M 90M 00:53:46 11.16 LIZIO
98 PONTGÉLARD Rémy 55 6V3M 91M 00:53:56 11.13 [35] CAMPEL
99 PUISSANT JACQUELINE 56 1V3F 8F 00:54:25 11.03 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
100 POULAIN Ronan 90 37SEM 92M 00:54:31 11.01 [56] PLEUCADEUC
101 BOCANDE MICHEL 66 11V2M 93M 00:54:43 10.97 [35] BOURG DES COMPTES
102 EON FABRICE 89 38SEM 94M 00:55:43 10.77 BOHAL
103 TREGARO GWENAELLE 69 4V1F 9F 00:56:47 10.57 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
104 PEDRONO STEPHANE 75 29V1M 95M 00:56:57 10.54 PLOERMEL
105 GAULTIER LIONEL 76 30V1M 96M 00:56:58 10.53 ST ABRAHAM
106 LORAND Elodie 89 5SEF 10F 00:57:17 10.48 [56] PLOERMEL
107 POULAIN Erwan 83 39SEM 97M 00:57:22 10.46 [56] LA CHAPELLE CARO
108 RICAUD STEPHANE 70 31V1M 98M 00:57:27 10.45 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
109 DANIEL LENAIC 82 40SEM 99M 00:57:33 10.43 ST ABRAHAM
110 GUYOT NICOLAS 99 8CAM 100M 00:58:15 10.30 ST ABRAHAM
111 MORTIER Jeremy 93 41SEM 101M 00:58:15 10.30 [38] GRENOBLE
112 DUVAL Mathilde 94 1ESF 11F 00:59:36 10.07 [56] SERENT
113 LE FLOHIC EMILIE 84 6SEF 12F 00:59:51 10.03 LES FOULEES MAURONNAISES
114 RIO ALEXANDRA 88 7SEF 13F 00:59:53 10.02 ESEM
115 FABLET MARINA 78 8SEF 14F 01:00:12 9.97 ESEM
116 CHEREL ANDRE 58 12V2M 102M 01:00:12 9.97 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
117 LE MOELLE ELODIE 90 9SEF 15F 01:00:38 9.90 ST JEAN BREVELET
118 LE BRETON CHRISTOPHE 71 32V1M 103M 01:01:17 9.79 ST ABRAHAM
119 ROBINARD MAEVA 93 10SEF 16F 01:01:45 9.72 NOYAL S/VILAINE
120 COUEFFARD Aude 81 11SEF 17F 01:01:59 9.68 [56] MALESTROIT
121 CHEDALEUX FLORENCE 70 5V1F 18F 01:02:07 9.66 LIZIO
122 LE CALLOUEC SAMUEL 78 42SEM 104M 01:03:19 9.48 LA CHAPELLE CARO
123 JACOB SOPHIE 77 12SEF 19F 01:03:34 9.44 SERENT
124 JACOB SEVERINE 80 13SEF 20F 01:03:35 9.44 SERENT
125 SEDDIKI RACHID 43 1V4M 105M 01:04:18 9.33 FOULEES SERENTAISES
126 GUIHO ANTHONY 80 43SEM 106M 01:05:09 9.21 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
127 LAUNAY AMELIE 78 14SEF 21F 01:05:32 9.16 BREHAN
128 MADOUAS MAXIME 94 2ESM 107M 01:06:02 9.09 ST ABRAHAM
129 BOUCHACOT Gwenaelle 78 15SEF 22F 01:06:22 9.04 [56] PLOERMEL
130 GUEGAN LEA 00 1CAF 23F 01:06:30 9.02 [56] ACR LOCMINE
131 CAREL jean 48 7V3M 108M 01:06:43 8.99 [56] TAUPONT
132 LE MOELLE LAURA 99 2CAF 24F 01:07:02 8.95 LA CHAPELLE CARO
133 BOCANDÉ Typhaine 94 2ESF 25F 01:07:18 8.92 [56] SERENT
134 PIEL Arnaud 80 44SEM 109M 01:07:49 8.85 [56] QUESTEMBERT
135 GUILLEMOT Hélène 92 16SEF 26F 01:10:43 8.49 [56] ST ABRAHAM
136 LUSTIN Anne-sophie 90 17SEF 27F 01:10:44 8.48 [75] PARIS
137 CROWLEY Cianan IRL 91 45SEM 110M 01:10:44 8.48 [56] ST ABRAHAM
138 SILVA Nicolas 89 46SEM 111M 01:10:45 8.48 [75] PARIS
139 GUILLEMOT Amélie 89 18SEF 28F 01:10:46 8.48 [75] PARIS
140 GUILLEMOT Daniel 58 13V2M 112M 01:10:47 8.48 [56] ST ABRAHAM
141 OSVILLE Brigitte 57 1V2F 29F 01:14:06 8.10 [56] SURZUR
142 FEVRIER RENE 55 8V3M 113M 01:14:07 8.10 [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
143 DELUGE Florence 68 6V1F 30F 01:14:26 8.06 [91] COURCOURONNES