L'Aubinoise 7 km à Plumelec le 5 Aout 2017
PLACE | Nom Prénom | Club ou ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | LE STRAT Olivier | Le Plessis Robinson | 00:24:47 | 1/SEM |
2 | LE FLOCH Armel | Waimed Triathlon Club | 00:25:06 | 1/V1M |
3 | LAUNAY Antoine | ACRLP Locminé | 00:25:14 | 1/ESM |
4 | RAUD Guillaume | Team fun Tri | 00:25:22 | 2/SEM |
5 | BOULICAUT Cedric | Sobhi Sport Vannes | 00:25:44 | 3/SEM |
6 | VINCENT Guillaume | Guingamp | 00:26:27 | 4/SEM |
7 | FLAHAT Romuald | Cima | 00:28:15 | 2/V1M |
8 | CHEVAL Sylvain | Team Decathlon Vannes | 00:28:22 | 5/SEM |
9 | FRANCOIS Mathias | Vannes | 00:28:49 | 3/V1M |
10 | BLANDEAU Marc | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 00:28:53 | 4/V1M |
11 | HERVIO Julien | St Ave | 00:28:58 | 6/SEM |
12 | JOUDIOUX Pascal | St Nolff | 00:29:21 | 1/V2M |
13 | POLLIO Marty | Vannes | 00:29:29 | 7/SEM |
14 | ROCHE Maxime | Athle Du Pays De Vannes * | 00:29:42 | 1/JUM |
15 | DELABARRE Paul | Vannes Athle | 00:29:43 | 1/CAM |
16 | LE MOGUERDEC Florian | St Jean Brevelay | 00:29:51 | 2/CAM |
17 | LEBORGNE Thomas | Colpo | 00:29:54 | 2/JUM |
18 | LE GAL Christophe | Lanester | 00:29:58 | 2/V2M |
19 | RIVAL Dylan | Esco 44 Missillac | 00:30:45 | 3/JUM |
20 | GERMAIN Bernard | E.s. Thaon Athletisme | 00:31:04 | 3/V2M |
21 | CHOMAUD Loic | Foulees Neantaises | 00:31:21 | 4/V2M |
22 | DELABARRE Bruno | St Ave | 00:31:30 | 5/V2M |
23 | HAUTIN Hugues | Guidel | 00:31:35 | 5/V1M |
24 | MOISAN Francois | Questembert | 00:31:47 | 6/V2M |
25 | MEILLAND Renaud | As Corbeil Essone | 00:32:08 | 8/SEM |
26 | POUCHIN Lionel | Pluneret | 00:32:15 | 9/SEM |
27 | LE PAIH Patrice | Run An Bike | 00:32:30 | 7/V2M |
28 | CAILLAREC Nicolas | Quimperle | 00:32:35 | 10/SEM |
29 | BOQUAIN Pierre-Yves | Aslc Psa Rennes | 00:33:25 | 1/V3M |
30 | RAGOT Franck | St Ave | 00:33:38 | 6/V1M |
31 | DUVAL Kevin | St Malo 3 Fontaines | 00:33:47 | 4/JUM |
32 | BOVIER Beatrice | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 00:33:49 | 1/V1F |
33 | BELTRA Roland | Pompier De Plumelec | 00:33:50 | 11/SEM |
34 | ALLAIN Baptiste | St Jean Brevelay | 00:33:51 | 12/SEM |
35 | NIZAN Gwenael | Cruguel | 00:34:07 | 7/V1M |
36 | MONNIER Johnny | Plumelec | 00:34:14 | 13/SEM |
37 | BOCHET Jean-Pierre | Asptt Vannes | 00:34:25 | 1/V4M |
38 | CADORET Bastien | Ind Moreac | 00:34:29 | 5/JUM |
39 | GAUTER Clement | Plaudren | 00:34:36 | 14/SEM |
40 | FLAHAT Joel | St philibert | 00:34:44 | 2/V3M |
41 | OSMONT Mailys | Vannes Athetisme | 00:34:47 | 1/CAF |
42 | BRUNAUX Antoine | Cabba | 00:34:50 | 15/SEM |
43 | DUVAL Michel | St Malo 3 Fontaines | 00:34:53 | 8/V1M |
44 | THOMAS Gwendal | Ind Bignan | 00:34:58 | 16/SEM |
45 | PASCO Patrice | Ind Locmine | 00:35:12 | 8/V2M |
46 | CARO Pascal | Lizio | 00:35:23 | 9/V1M |
47 | GONZALEZ Emmanuel | ultra Marin | 00:35:40 | 10/V1M |
48 | CHARUEL Jean-Luc | Escapade Malestroit | 00:35:46 | 3/V3M |
49 | PEREL Olivier | Locmaria Grand-Champ | 00:35:49 | 9/V2M |
50 | LOHEZIC Jean-Michel | Locmine | 00:35:59 | 17/SEM |
51 | PRESSE Valentin | Athletic Club De Colombes | 00:36:00 | 3/CAM |
52 | TARLEUE Olivier | Locmaria Grand-Champ | 00:36:06 | 11/V1M |
53 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | Pontivy | 00:36:12 | 12/V1M |
54 | BOUSSICOT Vincent | Plumelec | 00:36:14 | 18/SEM |
55 | SAMSON Joel | Grand Champ | 00:36:26 | 13/V1M |
56 | DENOUAL Roland | Ind. Saint-guyomard | 00:36:28 | 10/V2M |
57 | LE LAYO Lydie | Endurance Shop Lanester | 00:36:29 | 2/V1F |
58 | GALERNE Julien | St Jean Brevelay | 00:36:30 | 19/SEM |
59 | GRANDIN Nicolas | Tredionnaise Vtt | 00:36:31 | 20/SEM |
60 | BELLIOT Regis | St Nazaire | 00:36:33 | 14/V1M |
61 | GUYOT Vincent | Ind Moreac | 00:36:34 | 15/V1M |
62 | BILLARD Samuel | Ind Moreac | 00:36:35 | 16/V1M |
63 | LELIEVRE Mathieu | Questembert | 00:36:36 | 21/SEM |
64 | MOISAN Jeremy | Moreac | 00:36:38 | 22/SEM |
65 | LE CALLONNEC Antoine | Ind. Plumelec | 00:36:43 | 4/CAM |
66 | LE CALLONNEC Clement | Courir A Plumelec | 00:36:46 | 5/CAM |
67 | LE FUR Herve | Le Tour De Houat | 00:36:47 | 11/V2M |
68 | LE BROCH Olivier | Vaincre La Muco | 00:36:51 | 17/V1M |
69 | DANA Charles | Courir A St Ave | 00:37:02 | 12/V2M |
70 | HOUEIX Frederic | Plumelec | 00:37:14 | 23/SEM |
71 | BEDAS Mathieu | St laurent sur Oust | 00:37:18 | 24/SEM |
72 | MAHEO Eric | Plaudren | 00:37:20 | 18/V1M |
73 | LAMOUR Brigitte | Plumergat | 00:37:37 | 3/V1F |
74 | LE SERGENT Gwenael | Moreac | 00:37:38 | 25/SEM |
75 | SAMSON Felix | Lizio | 00:37:55 | 26/SEM |
76 | HARNOIS Jean-Pierre | Ind. Plouharnel | 00:38:15 | 13/V2M |
77 | BRUNET Therese | Ind. | 00:38:18 | 1/SEF |
78 | PONGERARD Michel | Cesson Sevigne | 00:38:21 | 1/V5M |
79 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | Reguiny | 00:38:28 | 27/SEM |
80 | BOLZEC Brigitte | Acrlp | 00:38:33 | 1/V2F |
81 | LE GARNEC Anthony | Ca bouge avec Etan | 00:38:38 | 28/SEM |
82 | MIZAN Anthony | Moreac | 00:38:39 | 29/SEM |
83 | CHEREL Jeremy | Palinka team | 00:38:42 | 30/SEM |
84 | CHEVAL Karine | ESEM Ploermel | 00:38:44 | 2/SEF |
85 | CHEREL Andre | Escapade Malestroit | 00:38:46 | 14/V2M |
86 | CARO Fabien | Billio | 00:38:59 | 31/SEM |
87 | LE ROY Olivier | Ind Saint Jean Brevelay | 00:39:04 | 19/V1M |
88 | JUBIN Oceane | Plumelec | 00:39:06 | 2/CAF |
89 | LAMOUR Thierry | Bignan | 00:39:16 | 20/V1M |
90 | CRENEGUY Jean-Paul | Baden | 00:39:22 | 4/V3M |
91 | BOVIER Dany | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 00:39:25 | 15/V2M |
92 | NEVOUX Anthony | Serent | 00:39:30 | 21/V1M |
93 | BRUNAUX Philippe | Halluin | 00:39:40 | 16/V2M |
94 | THOMAS Dominique | Loqueltas | 00:39:43 | 17/V2M |
95 | ALLAIN Philippe | ACRLP Locminé | 00:39:46 | 5/V3M |
96 | HAMON Vincent | Plaudren | 00:40:05 | 32/SEM |
97 | DELCOURT Fabrice | Montoir De Bretagne | 00:40:13 | 18/V2M |
98 | LE THIESSE Elouen | Plumelec | 00:40:15 | 2/ESM |
99 | BRUNET Boris | Ind. | 00:40:17 | 33/SEM |
100 | BEREAU Sebastien | Ind Saint Jean Brevelay | 00:40:19 | 34/SEM |
101 | VICAUD Gilbert | Bignan | 00:40:28 | 6/V3M |
102 | BOURBIAUX Aline | Courir A Plumelec | 00:40:35 | 4/V1F |
103 | PIEDNOIR Yannick | Rennes | 00:40:37 | 19/V2M |
104 | PIEDNOIR Florence | Rennes | 00:40:38 | 2/V2F |
105 | DENOUAL Thierry | Pompier Plumelec | 00:41:00 | 22/V1M |
106 | LECARDONNEL Lea | Trelivan | 00:41:02 | 3/CAF |
107 | LECARDENNEL Andre | Trlivan | 00:41:04 | 20/V2M |
108 | SEGUIN Thibault | Toulon | 00:41:34 | 3/ESM |
109 | RIVALIN Genevieve | Courir A Plumelec | 00:41:40 | 5/V1F |
110 | BERNARD Roger | Brest | 00:41:43 | 7/V3M |
111 | LE BAIL Guillaume | Plumelec | 00:41:46 | 6/JUM |
112 | BERTIN Alexis | Bignan | 00:41:50 | 7/JUM |
113 | GABILLET Anthony | Plumelec | 00:41:59 | 35/SEM |
114 | NEDELEC Cyril | Limoges | 00:42:02 | 23/V1M |
115 | DUMOULIN Thierry | Ind Sarzeau | 00:42:05 | 21/V2M |
116 | LESCOUBLET Mireille | Ultra Marin Club | 00:42:10 | 1/V3F |
117 | LE STRAT Jean-Paul | Vannes | 00:42:18 | 8/V3M |
118 | FUDUCHE Sylvain | Ind. Plouharnel | 00:42:26 | 36/SEM |
119 | LE PALAIRE Quentin | Questembert | 00:42:31 | 4/ESM |
120 | LE GRAND Arnaud | Moustoir Ac | 00:42:33 | 24/V1M |
121 | ROPERT Anaelle | Ind Billio | 00:42:34 | 4/CAF |
122 | BOCHER Stephane | Elven | 00:43:01 | 25/V1M |
123 | JAHIER Anthony | Trize septiers | 00:43:21 | 26/V1M |
124 | LE GLEUT Philippe | orsay | 00:43:29 | 27/V1M |
125 | EON Herve | Plescop | 00:43:47 | 9/V3M |
126 | SAIL Bernard | Talensac | 00:43:49 | 22/V2M |
127 | ROPERT Christelle | Ind Billio | 00:43:55 | 6/V1F |
128 | JACOB Severine | Serent | 00:43:59 | 3/SEF |
129 | SEDDIKI Rachid | Les Foulees Serentaise | 00:44:00 | 2/V4M |
130 | DREAN Patricia | Ascios Vannes | 00:44:10 | 7/V1F |
131 | GUIMARD Mathieu | Billio | 00:44:12 | 6/CAM |
132 | JALLAIS Matheo | Ind. Plumelec | 00:44:14 | 7/CAM |
133 | DESBOIS Regis | Serent | 00:44:38 | 28/V1M |
134 | SUARD Monique | Triathlon Sannois | 00:44:40 | 2/V3F |
135 | GENET Philippine | Ao Charenton | 00:44:42 | 5/CAF |
136 | APERT Celine | Vaires Sur Marne | 00:44:43 | 4/SEF |
137 | LE MEITOUR David | Ind Saint Jean Brevelay | 00:44:48 | 29/V1M |
138 | BLANCHO Nancy | ST Nazaire Olympique | 00:44:51 | 5/SEF |
139 | DANILO Virginie | Plumelec | 00:44:52 | 6/SEF |
140 | ARZ Victor | Ind Brech | 00:45:22 | 3/V4M |
141 | CHOQUET Virginie | Plumelec | 00:45:19 | 7/SEF |
142 | SUARD Jacques | Triathlon Sannois | 00:45:36 | 10/V3M |
143 | THEBAUD Annick | Ind. Plumelec | 00:45:41 | 3/V3F |
144 | GUYOT Christelle | ESEM Ploermel | 00:45:53 | 8/V1F |
145 | FABLET Marina | ESEM Ploermel | 00:45:54 | 8/SEF |
146 | ARMANDO SOBA Imelda | Halluin | 00:46:29 | 9/SEF |
147 | BRUNAUX Martin | Halluin | 00:46:31 | 37/SEM |
148 | RIVAL Anne-Francoise | Esco 44 Missillac | 00:46:50 | 9/V1F |
149 | MULLER Dominique | Paris | 00:47:13 | 23/V2M |
150 | LE CALLONNEC Julie | Ind. Plumelec | 00:47:16 | 1/ESF |
151 | LECOQ Valerie | Paris | 00:47:19 | 10/V1F |
152 | LORRIC Sophie | Plumelec | 00:47:36 | 11/V1F |
153 | GUYOT Anne-Marie | Plescop | 00:48:17 | 3/V2F |
154 | GUYOT Francoise | Pontivy | 00:48:19 | 4/V2F |
155 | BLANCHO Maryse | ST Nazaire Olympique | 00:48:21 | 4/V3F |
156 | ROUSSEL Virginie | Limoges | 00:48:23 | 12/V1F |
157 | NOUVEL Kevin | St Jean Brevelay | 00:48:34 | 38/SEM |
158 | JUFTON Alisson | Ind. Moreac | 00:49:04 | 10/SEF |
159 | BRUNAUX Veronique | Halluin | 00:49:34 | 5/V2F |
160 | PERRIER Murielle | Ac Beauchamp | 00:49:47 | 5/V3F |
161 | PERRIER Alain | Ac Beauchamp | 00:50:53 | 11/V3M |
162 | DAVID Leslie | St laurent sur Oust | 00:51:08 | 11/SEF |
163 | ARZ Ludovic | Ind Brech | 00:51:25 | 30/V1M |
164 | LE PAGE Guenole | Casa | 00:51:58 | 31/V1M |