1. |
LAMBART Paul |
SEM (1.) |
32:14 |
[] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
2. |
DEBAINS Mickael |
SEM (2.) |
32:26 |
[] S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
3. |
EMERAUD Jacques |
SEM (3.) |
33:10 |
[] SOBHI SPORT VANNES |
4. |
PAJOT Johanick |
V1M (1.) |
33:20 |
[] ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 |
5. |
KENZOU Marwan |
SEM (4.) |
33:31 |
[] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
6. |
UZUREAU Romain |
SEM (5.) |
33:33 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
7. |
GRIGNON Tugdual |
SEM (6.) |
33:38 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
8. |
COLOMBANI Stephane |
SEM (7.) |
33:58 |
[] AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC |
9. |
CHEVAL Sylvain |
SEM (8.) |
33:58 |
[] () |
10. |
ROBERT Benoit |
V1M (2.) |
34:14 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
11. |
BADOC Remi |
SEM (9.) |
34:17 |
[] S/L JEANNE D'ARC DE BRUZ |
12. |
LENORMAND Damien |
SEM (10.) |
34:27 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
13. |
COUANON Jacky |
SEM (11.) |
34:29 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
14. |
CHEREL Fabrice |
V1M (3.) |
34:36 |
[] ESEM PLOERMEL |
15. |
EVEN Yoann |
SEM (12.) |
34:40 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
17. |
LE BIDEAU Mael |
SEM (13.) |
34:47 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
18. |
RENAULT Patrick |
V2M (1.) |
34:50 |
[] CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE |
21. |
LABAS Jean-Marc |
V2M (2.) |
35:08 |
[] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
22. |
ETIENNE Xavier |
SEM (15.) |
35:10 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
24. |
QUERO Jonathan |
ESM (1.) |
35:15 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
25. |
HEMERY Jean-François |
V1M (5.) |
35:21 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
26. |
JOSSET Laurent |
V1M (6.) |
35:23 |
[] SPORT 2000 PLOËRMEL |
27. |
LE CAER Fabien |
V1M (7.) |
35:24 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
30. |
LECHEVALIER Damien |
SEM (17.) |
35:41 |
[] TRIATHLON VANNES |
31. |
RAFFIN Cédric |
SEM (18.) |
35:42 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
32. |
LE BIHAN Yann |
V1M (10.) |
35:45 |
[] TRIATHLON CLUB MUZILLAC |
33. |
SIMONET Samuel |
SEM (19.) |
35:46 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
34. |
JOSSE Vincent |
V1M (11.) |
35:46 |
[] CS GARNISON RENNES |
36. |
LE BOT Anthony |
V1M (12.) |
36:18 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
38. |
DELEFORTRIE Bernard |
V2M (3.) |
36:21 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
42. |
JALU Ronan |
SEM (23.) |
36:35 |
[] CS GARNISON RENNES |
43. |
ROBERTON Jeremy |
SEM (24.) |
36:36 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
44. |
BOSSARD Anthony |
SEM (25.) |
36:37 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
45. |
MAILLARD Gael |
SEM (26.) |
36:37 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
52. |
NAYL Cédric |
V1M (18.) |
36:46 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
53. |
LE BOUQUIN Anthony |
SEM (30.) |
36:46 |
[] ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES |
55. |
DELEMAR Mickael |
V1M (19.) |
36:51 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
56. |
DARE Stephane |
SEM (32.) |
36:56 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
57. |
DEBRAY Daniel |
V1M (20.) |
36:56 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
60. |
FRANCOIS Julien |
SEM (33.) |
37:07 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
63. |
HERVELIN David |
SEM (36.) |
37:17 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
64. |
POIRIER Stephane |
V1M (22.) |
37:20 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
66. |
DESNOS Anthony |
SEM (37.) |
37:33 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
67. |
PRIGENT Jerome |
V1M (23.) |
37:34 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
68. |
TABART Ludovic |
SEM (38.) |
37:36 |
[] ACP MUZILLAC |
69. |
GUIHARD Bruno |
V2M (4.) |
37:39 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
74. |
SEILLIER Gilles |
V2M (5.) |
37:53 |
[] CS GARNISON RENNES |
75. |
NIEL David |
V1M (27.) |
37:54 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
76. |
DOIDY Antoine |
ESM (3.) |
37:59 |
[] CNP REDON |
77. |
BACHELOT Jean Yves |
V3M (1.) |
38:03 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
80. |
MARQUER Janick |
V1M (28.) |
38:10 |
[] RUNNING A RIEUX |
81. |
GAILLARD Jean Pierre |
V2M (6.) |
38:11 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
82. |
ANGEBAUD Jean Michel |
V2M (7.) |
38:15 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
91. |
LEBRETON Gwenaelle |
SEF (1.) |
38:39 |
[] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
94. |
VAILLANT Gaetan |
V1M (32.) |
39:05 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
96. |
ARHUERO Andre |
V3M (2.) |
39:12 |
[] CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
98. |
LEON-HUGUET Sabrina |
SEF (2.) |
39:15 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
101. |
JAUME Didier |
V1M (36.) |
39:22 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
103. |
RICHOMME Jean-Pierre |
V3M (3.) |
39:25 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
106. |
GUILLEMET Solène |
SEF (3.) |
39:38 |
[] SPORT 2000 PLOËRMEL |
112. |
PINON Jimmy |
SEM (48.) |
39:50 |
[] TRIATHLON RENNES |
115. |
BLONDEL Eric |
V2M (12.) |
39:56 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
117. |
LE PALAIRE Gilles |
V1M (40.) |
40:10 |
[] CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE |
119. |
JOANNIC Alain |
V1M (41.) |
40:11 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
122. |
PALAZZI Eric |
V1M (42.) |
40:18 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
124. |
MOISAN Francois |
V2M (14.) |
40:21 |
[] CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE |
125. |
MENEHY Simon |
CAM (3.) |
40:28 |
[] CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
128. |
TRILLAUD Didier |
V2M (15.) |
40:32 |
[] CNP REDON |
129. |
MENEHY Laurent |
V1M (44.) |
40:33 |
[] CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
133. |
COUETIL Jean-Paul |
V2M (16.) |
40:49 |
[] EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
134. |
MORIN-LETORT Marie |
SEF (4.) |
40:51 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
137. |
HAROUTEL Frederic |
V1M (46.) |
40:55 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
141. |
FRAIRE Emilie |
SEF (5.) |
41:06 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
153. |
BLANCHARD Thomas |
SEM (61.) |
41:47 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
155. |
VOISIN Armel |
V3M (4.) |
41:58 |
[] US GUIPRY MESSAC A |
156. |
BATAIS Pascal |
V2M (22.) |
42:01 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
160. |
LEVESQUE Jord |
V1M (53.) |
42:27 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
167. |
LOIZEL Philippe |
V1M (56.) |
42:46 |
[] CNP REDON |
169. |
ABRAN Karel |
V1M (57.) |
42:46 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
171. |
GALLAIS Camille |
ESF (1.) |
42:50 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
174. |
MANDON Christian |
V2M (25.) |
43:01 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
178. |
JAUME Nathalie |
V1F (2.) |
43:08 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
179. |
AUVINET Jean-Pierre |
V2M (27.) |
43:08 |
[] ENTENTE SEVRE |
185. |
BONNEMAIN Sebastien |
SEM (69.) |
43:30 |
[] SPORT ADAPTE |
196. |
TAILLECOURS Maire-Eve |
SEF (6.) |
44:05 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
200. |
HELLEUX Laurence |
V1F (4.) |
44:09 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
209. |
DEBRAY Joel |
V2M (33.) |
44:42 |
[] EAPB |
214. |
THIROUARD Stéphanne |
V1M (73.) |
45:07 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
221. |
TORLAY Sebastien |
SEM (80.) |
45:19 |
[] RUNNING A RIEUX |
222. |
THEZE Benoit |
SEM (81.) |
45:28 |
[] TRIATHLON LOCMINE |
226. |
BOTERF Claude |
V2M (34.) |
45:35 |
[] RUNNING A RIEUX |
237. |
GICQUEL Denis |
V2M (38.) |
46:09 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
239. |
HEMERY Beatrice |
SEF (9.) |
46:12 |
[] RUNNING A RIEUX |
241. |
PIROTAIS Yvette |
SEF (10.) |
46:15 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
244. |
BUFFET Angélique |
SEF (11.) |
46:23 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
245. |
SEBILLET Dominique |
V2M (39.) |
46:24 |
[] RUNNING A RIEUX |
246. |
COLLOT Valérie |
V1F (5.) |
46:24 |
[] US GUIPRY MESSAC A |
247. |
SIMONET Ludovic |
SEM (87.) |
46:25 |
[] RANCE JOGGING |
252. |
LEBORGNE Catherine |
V1F (6.) |
46:36 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
253. |
ROUAUD Pierre Yves |
V2M (40.) |
46:38 |
[] ESEM PLOERMEL |
254. |
GUYON Vincent |
SEM (88.) |
46:38 |
[] LES COUREURS DE L'AFF |
258. |
LOISEL Marie |
V1F (8.) |
46:55 |
[] CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE |
261. |
MORIN Christian |
V2M (42.) |
47:02 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
265. |
BRAUD Bernard |
V2M (43.) |
47:06 |
[] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
268. |
DERUNES Herve |
V2M (44.) |
47:25 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
277. |
HOUSSAIS Charline |
CAF (1.) |
47:40 |
[] BRUZ ATHLETISME |
286. |
BARTEL Gerome |
SEM (98.) |
48:18 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
288. |
PONGERARD Michel |
V5M (1.) |
48:22 |
[] () |
289. |
GUILLAS Damien |
SEM (100.) |
48:22 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
292. |
SANTERRE David |
V1M (93.) |
48:32 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
295. |
ROUSSELOT Andre |
V3M (7.) |
48:34 |
[] US GUIPRY MESSAC A |
305. |
LE CADRE Thierry |
V1M (98.) |
48:56 |
[] RUNNING A RIEUX |
312. |
LE BIHAN Paul |
V3M (10.) |
49:19 |
[] CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE |
313. |
DESPAX Celine |
SEF (12.) |
49:21 |
[] S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
314. |
BRAUD Mauricette |
V2F (3.) |
49:25 |
[] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
315. |
FORGERIT Anne |
V2F (4.) |
49:26 |
[] S/L ACR LOCMINE |
319. |
MAUFFREY Sylvain |
V1M (102.) |
49:40 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
323. |
CARPENTIER Jacques |
V3M (12.) |
50:11 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
328. |
RENAUD Christelle |
V2F (5.) |
50:19 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
330. |
GAREAU Gwenaelle |
V1F (12.) |
50:22 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
336. |
NICOLAS Jean Yves |
V2M (52.) |
50:38 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
340. |
LE MECHEC Denise |
V3F (1.) |
51:12 |
[] LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES |
350. |
PUISSANT Jacqueline |
V3F (2.) |
52:04 |
[] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
352. |
MANDON Marie-Noelle |
V2F (7.) |
52:24 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
353. |
LABARRE Anne-Celine |
SEF (17.) |
52:35 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
354. |
SOULAS Michel |
SEM (113.) |
52:55 |
[] UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE |
357. |
LABAS Marie-Francoise |
V2F (8.) |
53:04 |
[] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
359. |
BLOYET Nicolas |
V2M (58.) |
53:20 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
363. |
HEDAN Marie-Christine |
V2F (9.) |
53:40 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
366. |
VAILLANT Sandra |
V1F (15.) |
53:50 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
374. |
THIBAULT Jean Pierre |
V3M (14.) |
54:22 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
382. |
COLAS Valerie |
V1F (17.) |
55:33 |
[] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN |
397. |
BADOIZEL Michel |
V2M (65.) |
56:24 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
405. |
PRIOUR Nicole |
V1F (22.) |
57:33 |
[] ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
409. |
BOHELAY Pascal |
V2M (67.) |
58:05 |
[] ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
419. |
PECHARD Alain |
V4M (2.) |
59:06 |
[] () |
423. |
DENIGOT Géraldine |
V1F (26.) |
59:11 |
[] VILLE DE REDON |
432. |
MALEZIEUX Maxime |
SEM (128.) |
1:01:28 |
[] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN |
433. |
BESCON Edith |
V1F (30.) |
1:01:28 |
[] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN |
434. |
LEMOINE Raphael |
V1M (124.) |
1:01:29 |
[] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN |
435. |
LARCHER Patricia |
V1F (31.) |
1:01:31 |
[] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN |
436. |
PICARD Isabelle |
V1F (32.) |
1:01:35 |
[] CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN |
440. |
BOUILLENNEC Sylviane |
V1F (34.) |
1:02:50 |
[] () |
441. |
MAES Ludovic |
V1M (126.) |
1:03:09 |
[] () |
442. |
BOULAY Freddy |
SEM (129.) |
1:04:34 |
[] () |
443. |
SALMON Yann |
V1M (127.) |
1:05:23 |
[] () |
444. |
LEFEVRE Françoise |
V3F (3.) |
1:05:50 |
[] () |
445. |
THOMAS Michel |
V2M (69.) |
1:08:08 |
[] () |
446. |
REGNIER Conchita |
V3F (4.) |
1:09:44 |
[] () |
447. |
FRANGER Olga |
V2F (15.) |
1:14:42 |
[] () |
448. |
HOUEIX Isabelle |
V2F (16.) |
1:14:42 |
[] () |