Poullaouen - Carhaix 10 km du 10 mai 2014
1 QLF GUIVARCH PIERRE-YVES 1 SEM 1M 00:32:10 18.65 [78] LEPAPE.COM
2 QLF LE BELLEC GAEL 2 SEM 2M 00:32:19 18.57 [22] UA LANGUEUX
3 QLF LE COZ ANTHONY 3 SEM 3M 00:32:24 18.53 [22] SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN
4 QLF THOMAS YVES 4 SEM 4M 00:32:36 18.41 [22] SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX
5 QLF SCUILLER FABRICE 5 SEM 5M 00:32:52 18.26 [29] QUIMPER ATHLETISME
6 QLF FONCK NICOLAS 6 SEM 6M 00:32:56 18.23 [78] S/L LA POSTILLONNE LONGJUMEAU
7 QLF LE THÉON Mickaël 7 SEM 7M 00:33:20 18.01 [35] ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON
8 QLF BRIEN FREDERIC 8 SEM 8M 00:33:34 17.88 [56] S/L ACR LOCMINE.
9 QLF LE CLERE ANTHONY 9 SEM 9M 00:33:42 17.81 [29] TOUQUET OPALE ATHLE
10 QLF LE BUAN RENAUD 10 SEM 10M 00:33:58 17.67 [22] PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLE
11 QLF ROBERT BENOIT 11 SEM 11M 00:34:00 17.65 [35] ATHLETIC PONT REAN
12 BOISSEL Eric 12 SEM 12M 00:34:11 17.56 [29] LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE
13 LOSTANLEN CHRISTOPHE 13 SEM 13M 00:34:19 17.49 [56] QUEVEN ATHLETISME
14 LE QUELLENEC GURVAN 14 SEM 14M 00:34:31 17.38 [22] S/L ASPTT LANNION
15 QLF PERIN DANIEL 1 V1M 15M 00:34:33 17.37 [29] AL CARHAIX
16 QLF TOUDRET PIERRE 2 V1M 16M 00:34:50 17.23 [22] UA LANGUEUX
17 QLF FIXOT Jean-Claude 3 V1M 17M 00:34:57 17.17 [35] ATH PONT REAN
18 QLF GANDON ALAIN 4 V1M 18M 00:35:00 17.15 [35] ATHLETIC PONT REAN
19 DIVERRES MATTHIEU 15 SEM 19M 00:35:18 17.01 [29] QUIMPER ATHLE
34 QLF LE MEUT JEAN-BAPTISTE 11 V1M 34M 00:36:28 16.46 [56] CIMA
35 MACHEFER OLIVIER 23 SEM 35M 00:36:30 16.44 [29] QUIMPER
41 GRANNEC Stéphane 2 6 SEM 41M 00:37:33 15.99 [22] S/L ASPTT LANNION
42 HOAREAU Sébastien 27 SEM 42M 00:37:37 15.96 [29] BREST TRIATHLON
43 LE QUELLENEC Johan 28 SEM 43M 00:37:43 15.91 [22] Non Licencié
44 ROUSSEL JEAN-MARC 13 V1M 44M 00:37:44 15.90 [56] CIMA PAYS D AURAY
45 BEAUCHET Clement 29 SEM 45M 00:37:47 15.88 [55] OCP55
46 LE COZLER MARC 14 V1M 46M 00:37:50 15.86 [29] AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
47 LE BOUQUIN Anthony 30 SEM 47M 00:37:51 15.86 [56] END SHOP VANNES
48 TELLIER Frédéric 31 SEM 48M 00:37:51 15.85 [29] Non Licencié
49 QLF LEROY DUFRENE STEPHANIE 1 SEF 1 F 00:37:53 15.84 [29] COURIR A CHATEAULIN
55 LE GUILLY NICOLAS 33 SEM 54M 00:38:03 15.77 [29] AL CARHAIX
56 QLF LE SOMMER NICOLAS 5 V2M 55M 00:38:06 15.75 [56] CIMA
57 QLF GOBERT MORGANE 2 SEF 2 F 00:38:07 15.75 [56] CIMA PAYS D AURAY
66 LE COZLER JULIEN 1 CAM 62M 00:39:34 15.17 [29] AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
67 QLF GUILLOU GWENAELLE 1 V1F 5 F 00:39:35 15.16 [29] COURIR A CHATEAULIN
71 QLF FRAIRE EMILIE 5 SEF 6 F 00:40:03 14.99 [35] ATHLETIC PONT REAN
72 HAYS THIERRY 21 V1M 66M 00:40:27 14.84 [56] S/L ACR LOCMINE
82 CRAS MICKAEL 46 SEM 76M 00:41:08 14.59 [29] AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
91 FOURNEL JEAN-MARC 50 SEM 85M 00:41:41 14.40 [22] UA LANGUEUX
99 DISSERBO Hervé 6 V2M 92M 00:42:28 14.13 [22] AHB PLOUGUERNEVEL
118 PLOD Yolande 1 V2F 9 F 00:43:40 13.75 [29] INTERSPORT KERGA BREST
119 OFFRET MICKAEL 65 SEM 110M 00:43:42 13.73 [56] S/L ACR LOCMINE
121 QLF PERIN NADINE 3 V1F 10 F 00:43:45 13.72 [29] AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
122 MAROS MARGOT 1 JUF 11 F 00:43:53 13.67 [22] S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
123 GRANNEC JOEL 10 V2M 112M 00:43:54 13.67 [29] COURIR A CHATEAULIN
142 PÉRON Stéphane 70 SEM 129M 00:45:13 13.27 [29] Non Licencié
143 BUREL Stéphanie 8 SEF 14 F 00:45:13 13.27 [56] QUEVEN ATHLETISME
152 LE PARQUIER CHRISTOPHE 37 V1M 137M 00:46:09 13.00 [22] AS BEGARD
153 QLF OFFRET MARTINE 5 V1F 16 F 00:46:09 13.00 [22] AS BEGARD
186 MENAY Marie-Noelle 3 V2F 25 F 00:48:21 12.4 1 [56] ATHLE THEIX
195 LE CAER BERNARD 12 V3M 166M 00:48:57 12.26 [22] S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
196 LE BRAS Sophie 16 SEF 30 F 00:49:03 12.23 [31] Non Licencié
197 MENEZ MARCEL 13 V3M 167M 00:49:13 12.19 [29] LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
198 KERBORIOU Françoise 8 V1F 31 F 00:49:17 12.18 [22] AHB PLOUGUERNEVEL
199 PICHON Caca 17 SEF 32 F 00:49:24 12.15 [56] LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
200 PICHON Patpich 87 SEM 168M 00:49:24 12.15 LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
201 JAFFRÉ Mathilde 18 SEF 33 F 00:49:34 12.11 [22] Non Licencié
229 LE BERRE ANNE 7 V2F 45 F 00:51:55 11.56 [29] AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
230 TANGUY Véronique 14 V1F 46 F 00:52:12 11.50 [29] Non Licencié
252 KISLY Nathalie 18 V1F 60 F 00:54:06 11.09 [22] GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
255 PENARD Veronique 20 V1F 62 F 00:54:22 11.04 [56] COPAINS COUREURS QUESREMBERT
309 POLY Florence 31 V1F 91 F 00:59:36 10.07 [56] COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT
341 ROUÉ Karine 38 V1F 109 F 01:04:51 9.25 PLOUIDER SPORTS NATURE
342 ROUÉ David 57 V1M 233M 01:04:52 9.25 [29] PLOUIDER SPORTS NATURE
355 RUMFELS Marc 37 V2M 240M 01:12:25 8.29 [29] Non Licencié
356 LAPOUS LAURENT 59 V1M 241M 01:12:44 8.25 [29] QUIMPER ATHLETISME
357 KERARON Irene 15 V2F 116 F 01:15:17 7.97 [56] LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
361 LEON Jean françois 28 V3M 243M 01:18:57 7.60 Non Licencié
362 GUILLOU KERVERN Pascale 3 V3F 119 F 01:18:58 7.60 Non Licencié
363 CHAMBRIER GHISLAINE 17 V2F 120 F 01:19:04 7.59 [29] Non Licencié
364 MAÎTRE Caroline 42 V1F 121 F 01:19:04 7.59 [29] Non Licencié