Semi C'Un Espoir à Ploermel le 11 juin 2017
Place | NOM PRENOM | Ville ou Clup | Temps | Cat |
1 | LE VIGOUROUX Florian | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 01:12:36 | 1/SEM |
2 | LUCAS Yoann | Cima Pays D'auray | 01:15:13 | 2/SEM |
3 | CHEREL Fabrice | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 01:16:02 | 1/V1M |
4 | BOULICAUT Cedric | SOBHI SPORT | 01:16:51 | 3/SEM |
5 | GENAND Arnaud | ST MALO | 01:17:53 | 4/SEM |
6 | LASSIMONNE Herve | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:18:12 | 1/V2M |
7 | LAUNAY Antoine | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 01:18:30 | 1/ESM |
8 | DE FRAGUIER Niels | CYCLE BOX CHANTEPIE | 01:18:42 | 2/ESM |
9 | OILLIC Francois | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 01:18:55 | 5/SEM |
10 | LEPRINCE Serge | St MALO SPORTS LOISIRS | 01:19:26 | 2/V2M |
11 | KRZYZAK Eric | RANCE JOGGING | 01:19:38 | 3/V2M |
12 | CHOLLET Guillaume | PLOERMEL | 01:19:49 | 6/SEM |
13 | CAFFIER Luc | RACING CLUB NANTAIS | 01:20:18 | 2/V1M |
14 | NOC Stephane | PONT SCORFF | 01:20:46 | 3/V1M |
15 | OLIVIER Yoann | Intersport Ploermel | 01:21:47 | 7/SEM |
16 | DUTON Patrick | GUER | 01:22:00 | 4/V2M |
17 | DAVALO Eric | LOYAT | 01:22:11 | 4/V1M |
18 | ROUSSEL Freddy | GUER | 01:22:21 | 8/SEM |
19 | HUBERT Mathieu | Rennes | 01:22:42 | 9/SEM |
20 | LE RAY Yann | CA REGION QUESTEMBERT | 01:22:53 | 5/V1M |
21 | LE GOURIELLEC Gerald | PLESCOP | 01:23:18 | 6/V1M |
22 | LE BORGNE Rene | J.J.Josslin | 01:23:19 | 7/V1M |
23 | MARTIN Yann | Athletic Club d'Avranches | 01:23:22 | 8/V1M |
24 | KERDRANVAT Arnaud | COMBRIT | 01:23:27 | 9/V1M |
25 | RENAULT Patrick | SOBHI SPORT | 01:23:52 | 5/V2M |
26 | DUVAL Guillaume | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 01:24:28 | 10/SEM |
27 | TROPEE Damien | INTERSPORT CHANTEPIE | 01:24:37 | 11/SEM |
28 | LEHEVALIER Damien | TRIATHLE VANNES | 01:25:54 | 12/SEM |
29 | PICHOT Arlette | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 01:26:32 | 1/V1F |
30 | MARSOLLIER Pascal-Yvon | CAB PONT L'ABBE | 01:26:33 | 6/V2M |
31 | MARTIN Cyrille | PLOERMEL | 01:26:33 | 13/SEM |
32 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | PLUMELEC | 01:26:46 | 14/SEM |
33 | CHOLLET Yves | PLOERMEL | 01:26:49 | 7/V2M |
34 | BECHENNEC Jean-Francois | BEIGNON | 01:28:08 | 8/V2M |
35 | LE GLOAHEC Dominique | APV COURIR A ST AVE | 01:28:39 | 9/V2M |
36 | PICHOIS Mathieu | Sport 2000 Ploermel | 01:29:22 | 15/SEM |
37 | DENIS Ludovic | Stade Rennais Athle | 01:29:32 | 10/V1M |
38 | RESSAF Merzouk | St MALO SPORTS LOISIRS | 01:29:38 | 10/V2M |
39 | SAVARY Vincent | ASPTT RENNES | 01:29:40 | 16/SEM |
40 | CHEVAL Emmanuel | INTERSPORT REDON | 01:29:57 | 17/SEM |
41 | FOULON Jerome | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 01:30:00 | 11/V1M |
42 | LE ROUX Denis | LANESTER | 01:30:19 | 11/V2M |
43 | JAMES Frederic | AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLANC | 01:30:35 | 12/V1M |
44 | THABUIS Jerome | PLOEMEL | 01:31:01 | 13/V1M |
45 | LE PALLEC Thomas | GUENIN | 01:31:09 | 18/SEM |
46 | LE HENAFF Christopher | AL CARHAIX-PLOUGUER | 01:31:15 | 3/ESM |
47 | GUYMARD Gregory | Joyeux Joggers Josselinais | 01:31:26 | 14/V1M |
48 | COLLIOT Celestin | PIRE SUR SEICHE | 01:31:53 | 4/ESM |
49 | ELIES Gwenael | CS TERNES PARIS OUEST | 01:32:02 | 12/V2M |
50 | HINGANT Alain | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 01:32:05 | 1/V3M |
51 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:32:43 | 2/V3M |
52 | MOISAN Francois | QUESTEMBERT | 01:32:50 | 13/V2M |
53 | CERTAIN Jerome | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:32:58 | 19/SEM |
54 | JACQUES Eric | TRIATHLE VANNES | 01:33:02 | 14/V2M |
55 | KERZERHO Jerome | PLUNERET | 01:33:07 | 15/V1M |
56 | RIO Nicolas | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 01:33:13 | 20/SEM |
57 | LAMART Patrick | ULTRA MARIN, Vannes | 01:33:22 | 3/V3M |
58 | DA CRUZ Tony | MARZAN | 01:33:22 | 16/V1M |
59 | RIALLIN Mickael | Les coureurs de l'Aff | 01:33:47 | 17/V1M |
60 | BILLAUD Mickael | Escapade Malestroit | 01:34:01 | 21/SEM |
61 | PERRIGAUD Gwenole | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:34:04 | 18/V1M |
62 | BUZIT Julien | ST JACUT LES PINS | 01:34:15 | 22/SEM |
63 | AMICE Jean-Claude | ROMILLE | 01:34:36 | 15/V2M |
64 | BOLATRE Morgan | Lorient | 01:34:42 | 23/SEM |
65 | CHAPRON Pascal | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:34:49 | 24/SEM |
66 | ALLANO Isabelle | UACA SAINT BRIEUC | 01:35:04 | 2/V1F |
67 | GUILLORE Mathieu | VANNES | 01:35:18 | 19/V1M |
68 | LEHEBEL Philippe | HERBIGNAC | 01:35:20 | 16/V2M |
69 | GOULARD Christophe | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:35:35 | 25/SEM |
70 | JOURDRAN Jerome | 01:36:00 | 26/SEM | |
71 | YONNET Yvan | V&B LOUDEAC | 01:36:08 | 27/SEM |
72 | PICHOT Philippe | LES FORGES | 01:36:18 | 20/V1M |
73 | BOUQUET Joel | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 01:36:27 | 4/V3M |
74 | MARSOLLIER Veronique | CAB PONT L'ABBE | 01:36:35 | 1/V2F |
75 | MORAND Daniel | Taupont | 01:36:46 | 21/V1M |
76 | KERNEUR Jean-Pierre | asptt vannes | 01:37:01 | 5/V3M |
77 | GILLET Romain | COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE | 01:37:17 | 28/SEM |
78 | LE MEUR Loic | COURNON | 01:37:30 | 17/V2M |
79 | BOTERF Jacky | ST MARTIN SUR OUST | 01:37:30 | 18/V2M |
80 | BELLEC Stephane | ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 01:37:36 | 22/V1M |
81 | JARNO Pierre-Alexandre | VANNES | 01:37:38 | 29/SEM |
82 | HAMONIC Christophe | SENE | 01:37:53 | 23/V1M |
83 | LEPICIER Jean-Luc | NATURAXTREM | 01:37:56 | 19/V2M |
84 | ARS Marcel | MOLAC | 01:37:58 | 6/V3M |
85 | BROCHARD Jackie | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:38:13 | 3/V1F |
86 | GABORIAU David | AMANLIS | 01:38:14 | 24/V1M |
87 | PILET Vincent | Amanlis | 01:38:14 | 25/V1M |
88 | GADEYNE Patrice | LA CHEVALLERAIS | 01:38:22 | 26/V1M |
89 | OLIVIER Antoine | St GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 01:38:27 | 30/SEM |
90 | HOVAERE Jerome | RETIERS | 01:38:29 | 31/SEM |
91 | CHEREL Pierre | MISSIRIAC | 01:38:35 | 7/V3M |
92 | MENGUY Gilles | Stade Rennais Athle | 01:38:45 | 27/V1M |
93 | HIVERT Stephane | REGUINY | 01:38:50 | 28/V1M |
94 | MONNIER Arnaud | CARO | 01:39:03 | 29/V1M |
95 | BOULE Nicolas | PLOERMEL | 01:39:13 | 30/V1M |
96 | CADORET Jeanne | NATURAXTREM | 01:39:16 | 1/SEF |
97 | GRANDVALET Dominique | Naturaxtrem | 01:39:17 | 31/V1M |
98 | COEFFEC Vivien | Malestroit | 01:39:19 | 32/SEM |
99 | MALGOGNE Fabrice | ALLAIRE | 01:39:29 | 32/V1M |
100 | MENARD Thierry | VANNES ATHLETISME | 01:39:58 | 33/V1M |
101 | BAZIN Jean-Michel | THEIX | 01:40:00 | 20/V2M |
102 | GRUEL Christophe | Escapade Malestroit | 01:40:00 | 34/V1M |
103 | ROBINS Conrad | Locmalo | 01:40:00 | 1/JUM |
104 | REBAUDO Bastien | ASPTT RENNES | 01:40:02 | 5/ESM |
105 | PURON Ludovic | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:40:27 | 35/V1M |
106 | MARQUET Franck | endurance shop vannes | 01:40:29 | 36/V1M |
107 | RENAUD Thierry | TREFFLEAN | 01:40:32 | 37/V1M |
108 | BEBIN Rene | CAMPENEAC | 01:40:59 | 8/V3M |
109 | TEXIER Philippe | TAUPONT | 01:41:32 | 38/V1M |
110 | BINARD Raymond | RUFFIAC | 01:41:33 | 34/SEM |
111 | RALLIER Jean-Bernard | STADE LAVALLOIS | 01:41:47 | 21/V2M |
112 | BOURHIS Laurent | Pleucadeuc | 01:41:51 | 35/SEM |
113 | GUILLO Alain | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:42:07 | 9/V3M |
114 | BRET Herve | VANNES | 01:42:13 | 39/V1M |
115 | BOCO Loic | GUILLIERS | 01:42:28 | 22/V2M |
116 | PERIGNON Eric | VANNES | 01:42:29 | 40/V1M |
117 | LE FALHER Jeremy | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 01:42:43 | 36/SEM |
118 | GAREL Cedric | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 01:42:52 | 37/SEM |
119 | OLIVIER Gwendal | SERENT | 01:42:59 | 38/SEM |
120 | BACQUAERT Goustan | FAY DE BRETAGNE | 01:43:18 | 6/ESM |
121 | LAMPERRIERE Julien | PLUNERET | 01:43:20 | 39/SEM |
122 | ERNOUL Denis | COMBOURG | 01:43:25 | 23/V2M |
123 | PESSINA Anthony | ST NAZAIRE | 01:43:33 | 40/SEM |
124 | TAILLEBOIS Andre | MONTREUIL LE GAST | 01:43:37 | 10/V3M |
125 | SENTIER Jean-Michel | CARO | 01:43:39 | 41/V1M |
126 | MASSON Ludovic | Ploermel | 01:43:40 | 41/SEM |
127 | MARC Gael | BEDEE | 01:43:50 | 42/V1M |
128 | MORNET David | CALUIRE ET CUIRE | 01:43:50 | 7/ESM |
129 | CARGOUET Mickael | Guegon | 01:43:53 | 42/SEM |
130 | HEYSCH Vincent | ARGENTEUIL | 01:44:09 | 43/SEM |
131 | TEMPON Stephane | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:44:27 | 44/SEM |
132 | DERRIAN Jean-Pierre | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:44:28 | 43/V1M |
133 | VIANNE Stephanie | PLOERMEL | 01:44:29 | 4/V1F |
134 | CHESNEAU Christophe | Taupont | 01:44:30 | 44/V1M |
135 | KERZULEC Philippe | VANNES | 01:44:32 | 24/V2M |
136 | LAURENT Franck | LANVALLAY | 01:44:38 | 45/V1M |
137 | VINCENT Sandrine | QUIMPER | 01:44:56 | 5/V1F |
138 | LE CAM Stephane | la foret fouesnant | 01:45:05 | 25/V2M |
139 | RIOU Carine | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:45:08 | 6/V1F |
140 | CHEVALIER Lionel | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:45:10 | 46/V1M |
141 | CHARTIER Tanguy | MAURON | 01:45:25 | 45/SEM |
142 | SCUR Lionel | PLOERMEL | 01:45:33 | 47/V1M |
143 | MARY Sebastien | PLOERMEL | 01:45:33 | 48/V1M |
144 | GUILLAUME Anthony | LARMOR BADEN | 01:45:36 | 46/SEM |
145 | BREGER Patrick | VANNES | 01:45:54 | 26/V2M |
146 | JOSSET Yann | TAUPONT | 01:45:56 | 49/V1M |
147 | TARDIVEL Vincent | PORDIC | 01:46:14 | 47/SEM |
148 | TOUZE Gilles | LE ROC SAINT ANDRE | 01:46:15 | 27/V2M |
149 | PENFORNIS Catherine | BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE | 01:46:33 | 2/V2F |
150 | BOURSE Patrick | PLOERMEL | 01:46:45 | 50/V1M |
151 | GAUCHET Mathilde | HERIC | 01:46:51 | 1/ESF |
152 | LE MAUFF Francois | LANGUIDIC | 01:46:57 | 51/V1M |
153 | BARON Adrien | RENNES | 01:46:58 | 48/SEM |
154 | HUET Olivier | ATHLETIC PONT-REAN | 01:47:04 | 52/V1M |
155 | LEBOURCIER Delphine | BRUC SUR AFF | 01:47:12 | 2/SEF |
156 | COULON Xavier | St GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 01:47:12 | 49/SEM |
157 | BIZET Damien | CA REGION QUESTEMBERT | 01:47:17 | 50/SEM |
158 | DANET Remy | NATURAXTREM | 01:47:46 | 11/V3M |
159 | LE CORNEC Katia | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:47:52 | 7/V1F |
160 | SOUCANY Antony | JOSSELIN | 01:47:59 | 51/SEM |
161 | LE LIBOUX David | CAS Inguiniel | 01:48:02 | 53/V1M |
162 | GOUGEON Jean-Pierre | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:48:03 | 54/V1M |
163 | MONNEAU Jean-Christophe | PLOUGOUMELEN | 01:48:08 | 52/SEM |
164 | RIBOULOT Herve | ASPTT RENNES | 01:48:16 | 28/V2M |
165 | GIRARD David | LA SEGUINIERE | 01:48:17 | 53/SEM |
166 | GUILLOUX Patrick | MOHON | 01:48:25 | 29/V2M |
167 | BONI Christelle | MUZILLAC | 01:48:41 | 3/SEF |
168 | ETIENNE Patrick | AC PLESCOP | 01:48:44 | 30/V2M |
169 | MARIVIN Christophe | TAUPONT | 01:48:47 | 55/V1M |
170 | NOEL Nicolas | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:48:50 | 56/V1M |
171 | EUDO Pierre-Louis | GUEMENE SUR SCORFF | 01:48:50 | 54/SEM |
172 | LE MAGOUROU Jacky | PONTIVY | 01:48:54 | 31/V2M |
173 | DAVIAU Thibaut | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 01:48:57 | 55/SEM |
174 | MONNIER Didier | VANNES ATHLETISME | 01:49:07 | 57/V1M |
175 | MICHARD Jacky | REGUINY | 01:49:18 | 58/V1M |
176 | PAIN Chantal | RANCE JOGGING | 01:49:24 | 1/V3F |
177 | NICOLAS Isabelle | A.P.Pontivy | 01:49:32 | 3/V2F |
178 | LE GAL Chrystelle | VANNES | 01:49:34 | 4/SEF |
179 | LE GAL Stephane | TRIATHLE VANNES | 01:49:35 | 56/SEM |
180 | VIANNE Djessy | PLOERMEL | 01:49:36 | 59/V1M |
181 | CONNAN Carine | PLOERMEL | 01:49:36 | 8/V1F |
182 | DAVENET Martial | ST NOLFF | 01:49:40 | 32/V2M |
183 | BAILLY Nadia | SARZEAU | 01:49:41 | 5/SEF |
184 | HENAUT Cedrick | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:03 | 60/V1M |
185 | HAVARD Pascal | PLOERMEL | 01:50:25 | 33/V2M |
186 | ROPERT Yannick | PLUMELIN | 01:50:33 | 34/V2M |
187 | HINGANT Marie-Therese | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 01:50:37 | 2/V3F |
188 | GUILLEMOT Louise | MELRAND | 01:50:43 | 1/JUF |
189 | FORTINEAU Pierre | VANNES | 01:51:06 | 61/V1M |
190 | BOCHER Denis | ELVEN | 01:51:16 | 62/V1M |
191 | LE THIEC Yolande | INTERSPORT VANNES | 01:51:23 | 9/V1F |
192 | RENAUD Stephane | LOCQUELTAS | 01:51:27 | 63/V1M |
193 | LE BIMAN Christophe | 01:51:41 | 64/V1M | |
194 | GARCIA Guy | Athle Rhuys | 01:51:51 | 1/V4M |
195 | GUIBOUX Pascal | PLOERMEL | 01:51:57 | 35/V2M |
196 | BEDAS Xavier | RUFFIAC | 01:52:02 | 36/V2M |
197 | ROBIN Thomas | ST NOM LA BRETECHE | 01:52:09 | 65/V1M |
198 | COCAULT Yannick | AMANLIS | 01:52:16 | 66/V1M |
199 | LIPREAU Frederic | ST MALO DE BEIGNON | 01:52:32 | 67/V1M |
200 | PERON Patrick | AMANLIS | 01:52:34 | 37/V2M |
201 | BOUSSO Jeannie | PLOERMEL | 01:52:34 | 6/SEF |
202 | L'HELIAS Mickael | VANNES ATHLETISME | 01:52:37 | 68/V1M |
203 | BREMAND Gilles | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 01:52:43 | 38/V2M |
204 | MONTFORT Rene | PONTIVY | 01:52:47 | 12/V3M |
205 | BAULLERET Gerard | PONTIVY | 01:52:54 | 2/V4M |
206 | DERIANO Laurence | ULTRA MARIN, Vannes | 01:53:01 | 4/V2F |
207 | LE TOUZIC Jean-Marc | PLESCOP | 01:53:07 | 39/V2M |
208 | NICOLAS Jacques | LOYAT | 01:53:14 | 40/V2M |
209 | GUILLOUX Samuel | LOYAT | 01:53:15 | 69/V1M |
210 | RENVAZE Stephane | CHANCEAUX/CHOISILLE | 01:53:24 | 41/V2M |
211 | MORHAN Maxime | Baulon | 01:53:47 | 57/SEM |
212 | LAMOUR Martine | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:53:50 | 3/V3F |
213 | RICHARD Christophe | courir a plougoumelen | 01:53:57 | 58/SEM |
214 | ROLLAND Andre | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 01:54:08 | 42/V2M |
215 | BROUSSOULOUX Tiphaine | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:54:14 | 7/SEF |
216 | GUIL Antoine | ST LAURENT SUR OUST | 01:54:20 | 13/V3M |
217 | BUREL Philippe | PLOERMEL | 01:54:48 | 43/V2M |
218 | GALLOUEDEC Eliane | LOCMINE | 01:54:50 | 10/V1F |
219 | FORGERIT Anne | JOSSELIN | 01:54:53 | 5/V2F |
220 | LE BRECH Samuel | SULNIAC | 01:54:56 | 70/V1M |
221 | PICHARD David | PLOERMEL | 01:55:03 | 71/V1M |
222 | ECORCHARD Louis | PLOERMEL | 01:55:13 | 44/V2M |
223 | REPESSE Laurence | TALENSAC | 01:55:18 | 11/V1F |
224 | MOCUDE Nelly | talensac | 01:55:18 | 12/V1F |
225 | RAFFRAY Xavier | PLOERMEL | 01:55:21 | 59/SEM |
226 | MENORET Nicolas | MISSILLAC | 01:55:25 | 60/SEM |
227 | CUSHWAY Emma | TAUPONT | 01:55:32 | 13/V1F |
228 | LOUER Helene | ST NICOLAS DU TERTRE | 01:55:33 | 14/V1F |
229 | SEIGNARD David | VANNES ATHLETISME | 01:55:41 | 72/V1M |
230 | PEIGNET Herve | VANNES ATHLETISME | 01:55:46 | 73/V1M |
231 | DAVENET Jacqueline | ST NOLFF | 01:55:54 | 6/V2F |
232 | MOISDON Celine | MONTENEUF | 01:56:01 | 8/SEF |
233 | RECHER Jean-Luc | CHANTEPIE | 01:56:02 | 14/V3M |
234 | TREANTON Delphine | COURIR A POULDREUZIC | 01:56:03 | 15/V1F |
235 | LE LAYO Lydie | HENNEBONT | 01:56:09 | 16/V1F |
236 | BELLON Mickael | TAUPONT | 01:56:14 | 74/V1M |
237 | PAREN Francois | BRECH | 01:56:15 | 61/SEM |
238 | TROSSAIS Christian | JOSSELIN | 01:56:39 | 45/V2M |
239 | SARTHOIS Stevens | PLEUCADEUC | 01:57:01 | 75/V1M |
240 | ETHORE Marc | PLOERMEL | 01:57:01 | 62/SEM |
241 | BOULE Maxime | PLOERMEL | 01:57:04 | 63/SEM |
242 | MAQUIGNON Ronan | PLOERMEL | 01:57:22 | 64/SEM |
243 | GUENEGO Alain | QUESTEMBERT | 01:57:30 | 46/V2M |
244 | BREMOND Edouard | ATHLE PAYS DE VANNES |
01:57:38 | 76/V1M |
245 | LE LUHERNE Michel | THEIX | 01:57:45 | 3/V4M |
246 | CAUDERON Pauline | Cleguerec | 01:57:48 | 9/SEF |
247 | HELLEGOUARCH Bruno | Plouay | 01:57:55 | 47/V2M |
248 | ROBIN Guia | CARENTOIR | 01:57:57 | 17/V1F |
249 | GUILLEMIN Charles | PONTIVY | 01:58:01 | 48/V2M |
250 | MEISSONNIER Gilles | Amanlis | 01:58:16 | 49/V2M |
251 | ARONDEL Philippe | AMANLIS | 01:58:20 | 77/V1M |
252 | JUMEL Gwennael | PLOERMEL | 01:59:01 | 65/SEM |
253 | COLIN Catherine | TRIGAVOU | 01:59:05 | 18/V1F |
254 | ORHAN Jean-Charles | CARENTOIR | 01:59:08 | 78/V1M |
255 | BRIELLE Vincent | BADEN | 01:59:09 | 79/V1M |
256 | CAPP Arnaud | CONCARNEAU | 01:59:09 | 80/V1M |
257 | HENO Sebastien | meneac | 01:59:12 | 81/V1M |
258 | VOLARD Sophie | MENEAC | 01:59:13 | 19/V1F |
259 | FRANCOIS Sebastien | ST NAZAIRE | 01:59:25 | 66/SEM |
260 | COBIGO Yves | KERFOURN | 01:59:41 | 82/V1M |
261 | MARC Frederique | BEDEE | 01:59:46 | 20/V1F |
262 | RIO Amelie | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 01:59:47 | 10/SEF |
263 | LEMOINE Raphael | Guillac | 01:59:47 | 83/V1M |
264 | MALEZIEUX Maxime | Ca bouge avec Ethan | 01:59:47 | 84/V1M |
265 | GILLET Vanessa | MONTENEUF | 01:59:56 | 11/SEF |
266 | LE PICHON Pascal | ST NICOLAS DU TERTRE | 02:00:01 | 50/V2M |
267 | GAETAN Christophe | PLOERMEL | 02:00:11 | 51/V2M |
268 | LE YAOUANQ Remi | ACRLP PONTIVY | 02:00:26 | 15/V3M |
269 | ROBIN Jean-Nicolas | RENNES | 02:00:30 | 67/SEM |
270 | VIEN Anthony | Velizy | 02:00:41 | 68/SEM |
271 | LE CORRE Steven | A.P.Pontivy | 02:00:44 | 69/SEM |
272 | MAHEVO Renaud | JOSSELIN | 02:01:01 | 52/V2M |
273 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 02:01:04 | 12/SEF |
274 | DURAND Emmanuel | AMANLIS | 02:01:08 | 85/V1M |
275 | JULE Anne-Helene | ST ALLOUESTRE | 02:01:21 | 13/SEF |
276 | COULON Arzhelenn | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 02:01:22 | 14/SEF |
277 | HOUSSIN Claudie | PLOERMEL | 02:01:23 | 15/SEF |
278 | JEANNE Sylvie | PLESCOP | 02:01:28 | 7/V2F |
279 | GUIMARD Christian | AC PLESCOP | 02:01:29 | 53/V2M |
280 | COBIGO Mickael | PLOERMEL | 02:01:36 | 70/SEM |
281 | DIDOT Jean-Marc | ST JEAN KERDANIEL | 02:01:37 | 86/V1M |
282 | CELLIER Nathalie | PLELAN LE GRAND | 02:01:42 | 21/V1F |
283 | PERRICHOT Raynald | TAUPONT | 02:01:48 | 71/SEM |
284 | BROUAZIN Veronique | PENGUILLY | 02:01:56 | 8/V2F |
285 | MERVEILLEUX Anne | ST ABRAHAM | 02:01:57 | 16/SEF |
286 | PIEL Christelle | GUILLAC | 02:01:57 | 22/V1F |
287 | PIEL Anne-Francoise | 02:01:58 | 17/SEF | |
288 | TOUZE Delphine | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 02:01:58 | 23/V1F |
289 | OLIERO Gwenola | MAURE DE BRETAGNE | 02:02:34 | 18/SEF |
290 | LE PEN Gaelle-Anne | MONTERTELOT | 02:02:55 | 2/ESF |
291 | MONNE Audrey | Ploeren | 02:02:57 | 19/SEF |
292 | MOISAN Jean-Yves | JOSSELIN | 02:03:12 | 4/V4M |
293 | PASQUIER Franck | CINTRE | 02:03:29 | 87/V1M |
294 | DELOURME Julien | CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE | 02:03:37 | 72/SEM |
295 | HELLEC Kelly | SENE | 02:03:49 | 3/ESF |
296 | PENDANX Valerie | ETEL | 02:03:55 | 9/V2F |
297 | ESNAULT Maxence | combourg | 02:04:00 | 54/V2M |
298 | DUCHEMANN Veronique | PLOUFRAGAN | 02:04:30 | 20/SEF |
299 | MILCENT Eric | THEIX | 02:04:39 | 88/V1M |
300 | SPARFEL Gwen | LESNEVEN | 02:04:58 | 24/V1F |
301 | LEGRAND Baptiste | Ploeren | 02:05:05 | 73/SEM |
302 | MAUDET Olivier | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 02:05:11 | 89/V1M |
303 | HUE Gwendoline | BOISGERVILLY | 02:05:25 | 21/SEF |
304 | TELLIER Marie-Jose | ULTRA MARIN, Vannes | 02:05:38 | 10/V2F |
305 | NOUAILLE Pierrick | ULTRA MARIN, Vannes | 02:05:38 | 55/V2M |
306 | GUIHUR Marie-Georges | Joyeux Joggers Josselinais | 02:05:54 | 25/V1F |
307 | FAUCHEUX Anais | PLOERMEL | 02:06:14 | 22/SEF |
308 | DAGUILLON Mickael | GUEGON | 02:06:17 | 90/V1M |
309 | BONDON Patrick | ETEL | 02:06:48 | 16/V3M |
310 | QUATREVILLE Alan | PLOERMEL | 02:06:55 | 74/SEM |
311 | ANDRIEU David | SEVRES | 02:07:01 | 75/SEM |
312 | CROLAS Regis | CARO | 02:07:10 | 76/SEM |
313 | ROUAUD Philippe | ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE | 02:07:16 | 17/V3M |
314 | GAVEAU Sophie | VANNES | 02:07:19 | 26/V1F |
315 | MARTIN Magali | PLOERMEL | 02:07:27 | 23/SEF |
316 | PICHARD Valerie | PLOERMEL | 02:07:32 | 27/V1F |
317 | VAUTOUR Romain | PLOERMEL | 02:07:33 | 77/SEM |
318 | RIO Alexandra | PLOERMEL | 02:07:34 | 24/SEF |
319 | LUCAS Rene | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 02:07:57 | 5/V4M |
320 | HOUEIX Sophie | PLOERMEL | 02:08:11 | 25/SEF |
321 | LE QUILLIEC Mickael | BERRIC | 02:08:13 | 91/V1M |
322 | LE ROMANCER Anais | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 02:08:16 | 26/SEF |
323 | TEMPIER Elodie | PLOERMEL | 02:08:27 | 27/SEF |
324 | ROLLET Stephanie | TAUPONT | 02:08:27 | 28/SEF |
325 | LE TANNOU Loic | VERN SUR SEICHE | 02:08:27 | 56/V2M |
326 | FORTINEAU Francoise | ASCIOS VANNES | 02:08:50 | 28/V1F |
327 | DESPREZ Hugo | QUIMPER | 02:09:02 | 78/SEM |
328 | LE BLET Philippe | CARO | 02:09:18 | 57/V2M |
329 | BOURDOULOUS Veronique | ACRLP PONTIVY | 02:09:18 | 11/V2F |
330 | JOHIER Johan | 02:09:41 | 79/SEM | |
331 | ROBERT Christian | CHANTEPIE | 02:09:53 | 58/V2M |
332 | COURJEAULT Jean-Bernard | PLUNERET | 02:10:02 | 59/V2M |
333 | AUDO Bernard | SAINT BRIEUC | 02:10:19 | 18/V3M |
334 | LE MER Marilyne | NEANT SUR YVEL | 02:10:30 | 12/V2F |
335 | JAMES Eric | PLOERMEL | 02:10:41 | 19/V3M |
336 | BOURDEAU Isabelle | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 02:10:50 | 13/V2F |
337 | HEUZEL Monique | NEANT SUR YVEL | 02:10:51 | 14/V2F |
338 | NAGAT Julien | PLUMAUGAT | 02:10:55 | 80/SEM |
339 | BOULLET Alexa | PLOERMEL | 02:11:04 | 29/V1F |
340 | JOUAN Valerie | LANOUEE | 02:11:10 | 30/V1F |
341 | GOUGEON Annie | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 02:11:11 | 31/V1F |
342 | BOULLE Patricia | Joyeux Joggers Josselinais | 02:11:11 | 32/V1F |
343 | BRUNET Alexis | OPTICAL CAP MALO | 02:11:17 | 81/SEM |
344 | CHARUEL David | REDON | 02:11:25 | 92/V1M |
345 | SIMON Caroline | PONTIVY | 02:11:33 | 15/V2F |
346 | ROLLAND Jean-Rene | HENNEBONT | 02:12:16 | 93/V1M |
347 | BOURIC Martine | VANNES ATHLETISME | 02:12:31 | 33/V1F |
348 | TIREL FLAGEUL Isabelle | AS 22 Loudéac | 02:12:57 | 16/V2F |
349 | LE HO Francoise | loudeac | 02:12:58 | 34/V1F |
350 | ALLAIN Florence | MOUSTOIR AC | 02:13:08 | 35/V1F |
351 | CHARUEL Benoit | CARENTOIR | 02:13:35 | 94/V1M |
352 | LUCAS Caroline | ASPTT VANNES | 02:14:33 | 29/SEF |
353 | THEBAULT Melanie | LORIENT | 02:15:19 | 30/SEF |
354 | DUBOIS Patricia | PLOeRMEL | 02:15:22 | 17/V2F |
355 | LAMEUL Chantal | CAMPENEAC | 02:15:33 | 18/V2F |
356 | COBIGO Francoise | KERFOURN | 02:15:51 | 36/V1F |
357 | LE FORESTIER Karine | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:15:51 | 37/V1F |
358 | LE MERCIER A-Christelle | AURAY | 02:15:51 | 38/V1F |
359 | GUILLAUME Sebastien | HEMONSTOIR | 02:16:00 | 82/SEM |
360 | LE BOURSICAUD Christian | ASPTT VANNES | 02:16:42 | 60/V2M |
361 | LE BOURSICAUD Regine | ASPTT VANNES | 02:16:43 | 19/V2F |
362 | LEFEBVRE Jessica | Saint ave | 02:17:10 | 31/SEF |
363 | ARTAUD Mickael | ASPTT VANNES | 02:17:11 | 95/V1M |
364 | PICOU Sebastien | GOURHEL | 02:17:50 | 96/V1M |
365 | GENDROT Jose | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 02:18:11 | 1/V5M |
366 | LABYLLE Ralph | TADEN | 02:18:12 | 61/V2M |
367 | TANGUY Sophie | JOSSELIN | 02:18:26 | 39/V1F |
368 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | PLOERMEL | 02:18:42 | 32/SEF |
369 | MERLET Martine | CAMPENEAC | 02:19:06 | 40/V1F |
370 | BOURIEN Melissa | CONCORET | 02:19:10 | 33/SEF |
371 | DIGUET Isabelle | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 02:19:46 | 41/V1F |
372 | RIVALLAND Marie | VANNES ATHLETISME | 02:20:16 | 42/V1F |
373 | LE NOUAILLE Yves | LOYAT | 02:20:49 | 62/V2M |
374 | JEHANNO Nicolas | PLOERMEL | 02:21:48 | 97/V1M |
375 | HEMET Sophie | LAMBALLE | 02:22:01 | 34/SEF |
376 | HUTLE PINIER Eliane | LANGUIDIC | 02:22:04 | 43/V1F |
377 | VIEN Aurelie | sevres | 02:22:12 | 35/SEF |
378 | CAREL Jean | TAUPONT | 02:22:48 | 20/V3M |
379 | DAGORNE Viviane | vannes | 02:24:10 | 20/V2F |
380 | MAZIER Emilie | 02:28:35 | 36/SEF | |
381 | GUILLEMOT Fabrice | LE SOURN | 02:29:22 | 98/V1M |
382 | PIRIO Gwenola | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 02:30:17 | 44/V1F |
383 | SIMON Philippe | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 02:30:35 | 83/SEM |
384 | DOUDARD Francois | VANNES | 02:30:36 | 84/SEM |
385 | LARMET Fanny | Joyeux Joggers Josselinais | 02:30:57 | 45/V1F |
386 | OLIVIER Valerie | ST SERVANT | 02:30:57 | 21/V2F |
387 | BILIEC Lisa | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 02:31:32 | 37/SEF |
388 | SALOMON Veronique | PLUHERLIN | 02:36:46 | 46/V1F |
389 | DIGUET Laurent | PLOERMEL | 02:37:28 | 99/V1M |
390 | PRIGENT Alain | Blues de la Chèze | 02:37:31 | 21/V3M |
391 | BRIEND Olivier | MALGUENAC | 02:37:46 | 100/V1M |
392 | LAURENT Karen | UACA SAINT BRIEUC | 02:39:47 | 38/SEF |
393 | NALBO Yannick | PONTIVY | 02:47:00 | 63/V2M |
394 | ANGOT Valerie | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 02:55:32 | 22/V2F |
395 | DAMEZ-RUBY France | ESEM /ACRLP Ploermel | 02:55:32 | 4/V3F |
396 | JOSSO Guenael | ASPTT VANNES | 03:00:27 | 85/SEM |