Semi Marathon C Un Espoir à Ploermel le 10 juin 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | THETIOT Pierre | INTERSPORT Ploermel | 01:16:34 | 1/SEM |
2 | CHEREL Fabrice | ESEM - ACRLP Ploermel | 01:17:33 | 1/V1M |
3 | GUEZELLO Mikael | Sobhi Sport Vannes | 01:18:11 | 2/V1M |
4 | LE CLERE Anthony | ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOISE | 01:20:55 | 2/SEM |
5 | ROUSSEL Freddy | GUER | 01:21:33 | 3/SEM |
6 | BESNARD Stephane | GUIPEL | 01:23:34 | 3/V1M |
7 | GARRET Alex | RENNES | 01:25:08 | 4/SEM |
8 | LE BORGNE Rene | LANOUEE | 01:26:23 | 4/V1M |
9 | CHOLLET Yves | Ploermel | 01:27:26 | 1/V2M |
10 | PENNETIER Fabrice | Ploeren | 01:27:31 | 5/SEM |
11 | WANHERDRICK Elodie | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:27:58 | 1/SEF |
12 | PICHOT Arlette | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:28:48 | 1/V1F |
13 | RENAULT Christophe | LOYAT | 01:28:49 | 5/V1M |
14 | THEBAUD Michael | MS CHANTENAY NANTES | 01:28:53 | 6/V1M |
15 | BECHENNEC J-Francois | BEIGNON | 01:29:03 | 2/V2M |
16 | PEDRONO Anthony | J.J.Josselin | 01:29:45 | 6/SEM |
17 | MORVANT Ludovic | VANNES | 01:29:47 | 7/SEM |
18 | DAVOUST-VITTEMAN |
Lorient | 01:29:50 | 8/SEM |
19 | RIAUX Damien | RENNES | 01:30:30 | 9/SEM |
20 | FERDOILE Sebastien | Keolis Rennes | 01:30:58 | 7/V1M |
21 | SOUCANY Antony | JOSSELIN | 01:31:38 | 10/SEM |
22 | BOULVAIS Frederic | J.J.Josselin | 01:32:21 | 8/V1M |
23 | GOASMAT Patrice | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:32:24 | 9/V1M |
24 | DENIS Stephane | CAMPENEAC | 01:32:27 | 10/V1M |
25 | LE PALLEC Thomas | GUENIN | 01:32:53 | 11/SEM |
26 | ROBERT Stephane | ROMILLE | 01:33:51 | 11/V1M |
27 | KERBRAT Emmanuel | MONTENEUF | 01:34:29 | 12/SEM |
28 | MALHERBE Erwan | TAUPONT | 01:34:40 | 13/SEM |
29 | THEBAULT Stephane | RENNES | 01:34:42 | 12/V1M |
30 | WANHERDRICK Erwan | GRAND-CHAMP | 01:35:31 | 14/SEM |
31 | CHARTIER Tanguy | Mauron | 01:36:11 | 15/SEM |
32 | COGARD Antonin | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:36:14 | 1/JUM |
33 | JAGOUDEL Olivier | vtt loyat | 01:36:28 | 13/V1M |
34 | JEGU Pierrick | PLERIN ATHLE | 01:36:42 | 3/V2M |
35 | PETIT Emmanuel | Ploermel | 01:36:50 | 1/ESM |
36 | MICHEL Pierrick | TAUPONT | 01:37:04 | 16/SEM |
37 | DURAND Loic | MS CHANTENAY NANTES | 01:37:11 | 1/V3M |
38 | BLANCHE Aurelie | ESEM - ACRLP Ploermel | 01:37:20 | 2/SEF |
39 | COEFFEC Vivien | Malestroit | 01:37:28 | 17/SEM |
40 | BOCO Loic | GUILLIERS | 01:37:28 | 4/V2M |
41 | GRANDVALET Dom | VANNES ATHLE | 01:37:48 | 14/V1M |
42 | BRISSON David | TAUPONT | 01:37:48 | 15/V1M |
43 | CHAUVIN Benjamin | BRETEIL | 01:37:50 | 18/SEM |
44 | BEBIN Rene | CAMPENEAC | 01:38:07 | 2/V3M |
45 | PETIT Karima | STADE LAVALLOIS | 01:38:22 | 2/V1F |
46 | LE GRUMELEC Jerome | PLUMELEC | 01:38:24 | 16/V1M |
47 | BOTERF Jacky | LA GACILLY | 01:38:27 | 5/V2M |
48 | RUELEN-CRESPY-ROY Matthieu | BREST | 01:38:30 | 19/SEM |
49 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | QUESTEMBERT | 01:38:33 | 20/SEM |
50 | HERVOUIN Mireille | CHANTEPIE | 01:38:41 | 1/V2F |
51 | LAMART Patrick | ULTRA MARIN, | 01:38:49 | 3/V3M |
52 | LE MEUR Loic | cournon | 01:38:51 | 6/V2M |
53 | NAYL Cyril | Ploermel | 01:39:04 | 21/SEM |
54 | BAYON Jean-Jacques | LIZIO | 01:39:08 | 7/V2M |
55 | OLIVO Mikael | CREDIN | 01:39:28 | 17/V1M |
56 | MARQUET Franck | Runner Bzh 56 | 01:39:42 | 18/V1M |
57 | OLIVIER Gilles | saint servant | 01:39:55 | 8/V2M |
58 | TEXIER Philippe | TAUPONT | 01:39:56 | 19/V1M |
59 | GRUEL Christophe | MALESTROIT | 01:39:57 | 20/V1M |
60 | HAUPAS Didier | PAIMPONT | 01:40:05 | 9/V2M |
61 | PURON Ludovic | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:40:07 | 21/V1M |
62 | MADOUAS Philippe | SAINT ABRAHAM | 01:40:30 | 10/V2M |
63 | HIVERT Stephane | REGUINY | 01:40:53 | 22/V1M |
64 | COUPEL Florian | JANZE ATHLE | 01:41:18 | 22/SEM |
65 | LAMOUR Fabien | LOCMINE | 01:41:26 | 23/SEM |
66 | BESNARD Xavier | ST SERVANT | 01:41:29 | 24/SEM |
67 | LE METAYER Alexis | REDON | 01:41:53 | 2/ESM |
68 | GUEDON Alain | CARQUEFOU | 01:41:59 | 23/V1M |
69 | NIZAN Guenael | cruguel | 01:42:39 | 24/V1M |
70 | CURTIS Carol | mohon | 01:42:41 | 3/V1F |
71 | HENO Sebastien | MENEAC | 01:43:02 | 25/V1M |
72 | MICHARD Jacky | REGUINY | 01:43:03 | 11/V2M |
73 | MAILLARD Julien | PLOUHINEC | 01:43:10 | 25/SEM |
74 | DUDORET Dominique | RENNES | 01:43:14 | 26/SEM |
75 | PELLAN Patrice | gourhel | 01:43:31 | 27/SEM |
76 | LEBOURCIER Delphine | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:43:46 | 3/SEF |
77 | PIFFETEAU Stephane | CARQUEFOU AC | 01:43:54 | 12/V2M |
78 | KERLEAU Julien | plaintel | 01:43:57 | 28/SEM |
79 | BOUCKAERT J Francois | NOYALO | 01:43:59 | 26/V1M |
80 | GUENAIS Mikael | RENNES | 01:44:05 | 27/V1M |
81 | LAVAREC Frederic | AS ROMILLE | 01:44:11 | 28/V1M |
82 | HERVE Goulwenn | Ploermel | 01:44:11 | 3/ESM |
83 | DUPONCEL Sylvie | Ploermel | 01:44:11 | 4/V1F |
84 | PERIGNON Eric | VANNES | 01:44:13 | 29/V1M |
85 | JEGOU Teddy | LAMBALLE | 01:44:17 | 29/SEM |
86 | GRALL Thierry | PLESCOP | 01:44:23 | 13/V2M |
87 | LARMET Fabrice | AC PLESCOP | 01:44:24 | 14/V2M |
88 | MARC Gael | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:44:30 | 30/V1M |
89 | HASCOET Gaetan | ASPTT Vannes | 01:44:30 | 30/SEM |
90 | DUFRESNE Fawsia | ASPTT Vannes | 01:44:30 | 4/SEF |
91 | MACE-VIOLAIN Gaelle | STADE LAVALLOIS | 01:44:31 | 5/V1F |
92 | LE CARRE Christian | VANNES | 01:44:34 | 15/V2M |
93 | JEAN Freddy | LORIENT | 01:44:53 | 31/SEM |
94 | AUGIRON Esteban | Saint Saturnin sur Loire | 01:45:01 | 4/ESM |
95 | AUGIRON Ulrich | VANNES | 01:45:01 | 31/V1M |
96 | TABART Renaud | pleucadeuc | 01:45:02 | 32/SEM |
97 | GUILLO Alain | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 01:45:13 | 4/V3M |
98 | MARIVIN Christophe | TAUPONT | 01:45:24 | 32/V1M |
99 | LE BARBER Nicolas | CINTRE | 01:45:27 | 33/SEM |
100 | HERVE Sylvain | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 01:45:43 | 34/SEM |
101 | GASTARD Pierrick | J.J.Josselin | 01:45:55 | 33/V1M |
102 | JARNO P-Alexandre | Ploermel | 01:45:56 | 35/SEM |
103 | KERZERHO J-Francois | AC Plescop | 01:46:01 | 36/SEM |
104 | TANGUY Frederic | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:46:04 | 16/V2M |
105 | THOMAS Gwendal | BIGNAN | 01:46:20 | 37/SEM |
106 | COULON Xavierf | saint gregoire triathlon | 01:46:49 | 38/SEM |
107 | VAUTOUR Romain | Ploermel | 01:46:49 | 39/SEM |
108 | TANNE Alain | PLELAN LE GRAND | 01:47:06 | 17/V2M |
109 | CHAUVIN Mathieu | BRETEIL | 01:47:11 | 40/SEM |
110 | LE BARON Gwenael | sainte anne d'auray | 01:47:12 | 41/SEM |
111 | RALLIER J-Bernard | STADE LAVALLOIS | 01:47:38 | 18/V2M |
112 | GERBOUIN Yannick | STADE LAVALLOIS | 01:47:39 | 19/V2M |
113 | BOULE Nicolas | Ploermel | 01:47:41 | 6/V1F |
114 | CHEMINEL Thomas | BOURG DES COMPTES | 01:47:45 | 42/SEM |
115 | NOUAILLE Pierrick | ELVEN | 01:48:18 | 20/V2M |
116 | EMERAUD Gael | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:48:23 | 43/SEM |
117 | GUILLOUX Samuel | LOYAT | 01:48:28 | 34/V1M |
118 | DELELIGNE Olivier | Bayeux | 01:48:39 | 44/SEM |
119 | DAUBIE Loic | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:48:39 | 45/SEM |
120 | BREMAND Gilles | Ploermel | 01:48:42 | 5/V3M |
121 | GUILLOU Sebastien | BRUZ | 01:48:45 | 35/V1M |
122 | BOCHER Denis | ELVEN | 01:48:51 | 36/V1M |
123 | CARGOUET Mickael | GUEGON | 01:49:06 | 46/SEM |
124 | ETIENNE Patrick | AC PLESCOP | 01:49:20 | 21/V2M |
125 | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | REGUINY | 01:49:25 | 37/V1M |
126 | GOUGEON J-Pierre | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:49:29 | 38/V1M |
127 | LOCHIN Bruno | STADE LAVALLOIS | 01:49:29 | 39/V1M |
128 | MONNIER Didier | VANNES ATHLE | 01:49:48 | 40/V1M |
129 | MAZOUNI Maamar | CARQUEFOU AC | 01:49:57 | 6/V3M |
130 | ALLUIN Franck | LOYAT | 01:50:05 | 41/V1M |
131 | LORIC Anthony | Ploermel | 01:50:14 | 42/V1M |
132 | BREMOND Edouard | ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * | 01:50:38 | 43/V1M |
133 | COUVE Christophe | TAUPONT | 01:51:11 | 44/V1M |
134 | LE BRECH Samuel | SULNIAC | 01:51:20 | 45/V1M |
135 | LIMPLAIRE Christian | PORNICHET | 01:51:22 | 7/V3M |
136 | GUILLOUX Patrick | MOHON | 01:51:23 | 22/V2M |
137 | MATECAT Frederic | MUZILLAC | 01:51:32 | 46/V1M |
138 | LE THIEC Yolande | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:51:49 | 2/V2F |
139 | DIDOT Jean-Marc | ST JEAN KERDANIEL | 01:51:52 | 47/V1M |
140 | PADELLEC Jean-Paul | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | 01:52:08 | 48/V1M |
141 | DEMARCHIS Olivier | MISSIRIAC | 01:52:26 | 49/V1M |
142 | ODYE Pascal | COLLINEE | 01:52:33 | 50/V1M |
143 | BROUSSOULOUX Tiph | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:52:42 | 5/SEF |
144 | TREGOUET Didier | MALESTROIT | 01:52:42 | 8/V3M |
145 | HAVARD Pascal | Ploermel | 01:52:43 | 23/V2M |
146 | PONTGELARD Maxime | Union Athlee Chateaubourg | 01:52:50 | 47/SEM |
147 | MOISDON Celine | MONTENEUF | 01:52:52 | 6/SEF |
148 | GUESNET Leila | ORGERES | 01:52:58 | 7/V1F |
149 | JUMEL Gwennael | Ploermel | 01:53:04 | 48/SEM |
150 | DANIEL Jeremy | PEAULE | 01:53:11 | 49/SEM |
151 | RENAUD Stephane | LOCQUELTAS | 01:53:13 | 51/V1M |
152 | PIZARRO Fabien | CHANTEPIE | 01:53:25 | 50/SEM |
153 | BOCQUILLON Franck | ASPTT Vannes | 01:53:26 | 24/V2M |
154 | BECCAN Nathanaelle | chelun | 01:53:30 | 7/SEF |
155 | MESSE Gerard | Domagne | 01:53:30 | 25/V2M |
156 | MATECAT David | QUESTEMBERT | 01:53:33 | 51/SEM |
157 | ROBIN Ivy | Gorges | 01:53:35 | 2/JUM |
158 | GUILLOUZOUIC Christian | MISSILLAC | 01:53:36 | 52/V1M |
159 | MERVEILLEUX Anne | ST ABRAHAM | 01:53:36 | 8/V1F |
160 | PIEL Christelle | COURIR AU ROC | 01:53:37 | 9/V1F |
161 | PIEL Anne-Francoise | Ploermel | 01:53:37 | 8/SEF |
162 | HERLET Jean-Yves | MONTERTELOT | 01:53:37 | 9/V3M |
163 | GUILLOUX Mael | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:53:39 | 52/SEM |
164 | BONI Christelle | MUZILLAC | 01:53:47 | 10/V1F |
165 | LE SOZ Claude | Ploermel | 01:54:00 | 10/V3M |
166 | BINARD Raymond | Ruffiac | 01:54:14 | 53/SEM |
167 | LEBASQUE Eric | 01:54:17 | 53/V1M | |
168 | PELARD Fabrice | PAIMPONT | 01:54:26 | 54/V1M |
169 | DAGUILLON Mickael | GUEGON | 01:54:34 | 55/V1M |
170 | BLANCHE Virginie | L HUISSERIE | 01:54:37 | 9/SEF |
171 | LE PODER Jean-Francois | GABILLET | 01:54:37 | 54/SEM |
172 | RAFFRAY Xavier | GOURHEL | 01:54:38 | 55/SEM |
173 | NOUVEL Dominique | LANOUEE | 01:54:39 | 26/V2M |
174 | HOVASSE Benjamin | LE TREVOUX | 01:54:40 | 56/SEM |
175 | LECOQ Regis | ST PERAN | 01:54:42 | 57/SEM |
176 | RIO Amelie | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 01:54:43 | 10/SEF |
177 | DUVAL Kevin | ST MALO 3 FONTAINES | 01:54:48 | 3/JUM |
178 | ALLAIN Philippe | RADENAC | 01:54:49 | 11/V3M |
179 | CHEVRINAIS Herve | EREAC | 01:54:59 | 12/V3M |
180 | VOLARD Sophie | MENEAC | 01:55:03 | 11/V1F |
181 | ROSNARHO Antoine | VANNES | 01:55:03 | 56/V1M |
182 | LORAND Elodie | Ploermel | 01:55:39 | 11/SEF |
183 | BOSCHAT Julien | BEIGNON | 01:55:44 | 58/SEM |
184 | LEBEL Lauriane | RENNES | 01:56:00 | 12/SEF |
185 | REYMOND Charlotte | Voreppe | 01:56:10 | 13/SEF |
186 | BOULAY Pascal | VANNES ATHLE | 01:56:23 | 57/V1M |
187 | NICOLO Virginie | VANNES | 01:56:28 | 14/SEF |
188 | BELLEC Gwenola | wallabis | 01:56:33 | 15/SEF |
189 | LOUER Helene | ST NICOLAS DU TERTRE | 01:56:34 | 12/V1F |
190 | GUIL Antoine | ST MARCEL | 01:56:34 | 13/V3M |
191 | LE CORRE Yann | KERGRIST MOELOU | 01:56:43 | 59/SEM |
192 | DUVAL Michel | ST MALO 3 FONTAINES | 01:56:44 | 58/V1M |
193 | COBIGO Mickael | Ploermel | 01:57:13 | 60/SEM |
194 | ROBIN Luis | ETOILE DE CLISSON | 01:57:15 | 27/V2M |
195 | BAULLERET Gerard | PONTIVY | 01:57:20 | 1/V4M |
196 | RECHER Jean-Luc | CHANTEPIE | 01:57:22 | 14/V3M |
197 | GUILLEMOT Louisette | COURIR AU ROC | 01:57:26 | 3/V2F |
198 | BOURIEN Joel | Concoret | 01:57:41 | 15/V3M |
199 | ROUAUD Thomas | VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE | 01:57:47 | 61/SEM |
200 | PERROT Richard | BAULON | 01:57:52 | 59/V1M |
201 | FABLET Stephane | FEREL | 01:58:05 | 60/V1M |
202 | PABOEUF Pierrick | QUESTEMBERT | 01:58:11 | 28/V2M |
203 | SERADIN Delphine | POMMERET | 01:58:16 | 16/SEF |
204 | ECORCHARD Louis | Ploermel | 01:58:26 | 29/V2M |
205 | CROUZIER Guillaume | Ploermel | 01:58:29 | 61/V1M |
206 | BEAUPRE Soizik | ST MALO 3 FONTAINES | 01:59:01 | 13/V1F |
207 | ROBIN Guia | CARENTOIR | 01:59:05 | 14/V1F |
208 | GAETAN Christophe | Ploermel | 01:59:08 | 30/V2M |
209 | BOUIX Daniel | PONTIVY | 01:59:13 | 2/V4M |
210 | PICHARD Jerome | VITRE | 01:59:22 | 62/V1M |
211 | COULON Arzhelenn | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:59:39 | 17/SEF |
212 | LEPROUX Fanny | Le Mans | 01:59:41 | 18/SEF |
213 | TOUZE Delphine | La Chapelle Caro | 01:59:50 | 15/V1F |
214 | BOULAY Malika | VANNES | 02:00:06 | 16/V1F |
215 | COGARD Christelle | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 02:00:09 | 17/V1F |
216 | POIRAUD Frederic | STE ANNE SUR BRIVET | 02:00:17 | 62/SEM |
217 | CELLIER Nathalie | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 02:00:17 | 18/V1F |
218 | ROBIN Jean-Nicolas | SAINT MALO DE GUERSAC | 02:00:17 | 63/SEM |
219 | GILLOT Francoise | VANNES | 02:00:27 | 19/V1F |
220 | LEFEVRE Denis | JOSSELIN | 02:00:27 | 31/V2M |
221 | RENARD Jean-Louis | SAINT YVI | 02:00:29 | 63/V1M |
222 | JOBIC Charlotte | BERRIC | 02:00:31 | 19/SEF |
223 | PETIBON Gilles | Lonza | 02:00:39 | 64/V1M |
224 | CHAMBRIER Marc | STADE LAVALLOIS | 02:00:43 | 65/V1M |
225 | PIEUX Veronique | LAVAL | 02:00:43 | 20/V1F |
226 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | REGUINY | 02:01:29 | 64/SEM |
227 | LANRIVAIN Francois | ALLAIRE | 02:01:32 | 65/SEM |
228 | DURAND Anthony | Vallet | 02:01:41 | 66/SEM |
229 | GUILLOUET Jacqueline | GUILLAC | 02:01:43 | 4/V2F |
230 | DE NEYON Marie | MONTERTELOT | 02:02:07 | 20/SEF |
231 | LE LUHERNE Michel | THEIX | 02:02:07 | 3/V4M |
232 | LE CLERCQ DE LANNOY Guillaume | RENNES | 02:02:07 | 67/SEM |
233 | PADELLEC Elsa | Saint Pierre Quiberon | 02:02:19 | 21/V1F |
234 | DREANIC Christian | ASPTT Vannes | 02:03:14 | 32/V2M |
235 | LANDRIOT Maeva | PLEUMELEUC | 02:03:23 | 21/SEF |
236 | CHAUVIN Pauline | LA CHAPELLE THOUARAULT | 02:03:23 | 22/SEF |
237 | SEVENO Guillaume | THEIX | 02:03:35 | 68/SEM |
238 | GRAVAUD Veronique | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 02:03:36 | 5/V2F |
239 | EL KOUT Nolwenn | GRAND CHAMP | 02:03:37 | 23/SEF |
240 | KERMARREC Aurelie | Ploermel | 02:03:44 | 24/SEF |
241 | ROPERT Yannick | PLUMELIN | 02:04:07 | 33/V2M |
242 | RABINIAUX Carole | RENNES | 02:04:10 | 25/SEF |
243 | ROLLAND Andre | ESEM - ACRLP Ploermel | 02:04:15 | 34/V2M |
244 | MARTY Bastien | Ploermel | 02:04:18 | 66/V1M |
245 | DENIS Olivier | INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 02:04:19 | 67/V1M |
246 | ROUILLER Bruno | SARZEAU | 02:04:22 | 16/V3M |
247 | PONDAVEN A-Sophie | Cleder | 02:04:23 | 22/V1F |
248 | BOUSSO Jeannie | Ploermel | 02:04:40 | 26/SEF |
249 | TOURREL Alain | VANNES | 02:04:54 | 68/V1M |
250 | GARNAUD Marie | RENNES | 02:04:55 | 23/V1F |
251 | JEANNE Sylvie | Ac- Plescop | 02:05:05 | 6/V2F |
252 | GUIHUR Annaig | GUEGON | 02:05:22 | 27/SEF |
253 | BESNARD Aurelia | JOSSELIN | 02:05:29 | 28/SEF |
254 | TASTARD Karine | LANOUEE | 02:05:29 | 24/V1F |
255 | ADDE Dominique | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | 02:05:33 | 69/V1M |
256 | BOSCHAT Thierry | QUINTIN | 02:05:35 | 35/V2M |
257 | ROUAUD Andre | Mille Pattes Taupont | 02:05:44 | 17/V3M |
258 | CABON Aurelien | BETTON | 02:06:51 | 69/SEM |
259 | CHATAL-FABLET Nicole | FEREL | 02:06:59 | 7/V2F |
260 | BOULLE Patricia | JOSSELIN | 02:07:04 | 25/V1F |
261 | HUE Fabienne | ULTRA MARIN, | 02:07:15 | 26/V1F |
262 | TREGARO Gwenaelle | pleucadeuc | 02:07:28 | 27/V1F |
263 | GRAVAUD Philippe | AURAY | 02:08:08 | 36/V2M |
264 | JEHANNO Sebastien | GUENIN | 02:08:20 | 70/V1M |
265 | FAUCHEUX Anais | Ploermel | 02:08:35 | 29/SEF |
266 | RIO Alexandra | ESEM Ploermel | 02:08:43 | 30/SEF |
267 | SIMON Caroline | ACRLP Pontivy | 02:08:49 | 8/V2F |
268 | PICHARD David | Ploermel | 02:08:51 | 71/V1M |
269 | DIGUET Laurent | ESEM Ploermel | 02:08:51 | 72/V1M |
270 | FAGON Remi | AC MERDRIGNAC | 02:09:02 | 37/V2M |
271 | BEKKARE Sarah | Saint malo de beignon | 02:09:31 | 31/SEF |
272 | TAILLEFERD Jules | GUER | 02:09:31 | 70/SEM |
273 | DAGUILLON Stephane | Ploermel | 02:09:39 | 73/V1M |
274 | PICHARD Valerie | Ploermel | 02:09:42 | 28/V1F |
275 | LE BRETON Laurent | bignan run loisirs | 02:09:56 | 38/V2M |
276 | NOIRAULT Jerome | Ploermel | 02:10:06 | 74/V1M |
277 | BRONSARD Nicolas | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:10:09 | 75/V1M |
278 | MARC Frederique | BEDEE | 02:10:13 | 29/V1F |
279 | LE BADEZET Morgane | PLEUGRIFFET | 02:10:16 | 30/V1F |
280 | LALANDE Frederic | Missillac | 02:10:31 | 76/V1M |
281 | JEHANNO Nicolas | Ploermel | 02:10:34 | 77/V1M |
282 | DAUVIN Jean-Michel | AS 22 Loudéac | 02:10:54 | 78/V1M |
283 | LE BRETON Catherine | bignan run loisirs | 02:11:18 | 9/V2F |
284 | BARRE Valerie | Maxent | 02:11:39 | 31/V1F |
285 | CLOUET Geraldine | PLELAN LE GRAND | 02:11:39 | 32/SEF |
286 | TILLARD Magali | Saint Gilles | 02:11:39 | 32/V1F |
287 | TANNE Isabelle | PLELAN LE GRAND | 02:11:39 | 33/V1F |
288 | BRAUD Anne | MERNEL | 02:11:39 | 33/SEF |
289 | BOURIEN Melissa | CONCORET | 02:11:44 | 34/SEF |
290 | CORVEE Stephanie | La Vaillante | 02:11:44 | 34/V1F |
291 | ROUGERIE Laetitia | COUREURS D EXTREME | 02:11:56 | 35/V1F |
292 | BRIEND Sabrina | cap kamorh | 02:12:34 | 35/SEF |
293 | BANNIER-MOUATE Elodie | MARZAN | 02:12:38 | 36/SEF |
294 | LE PENNEC J-Philippe | SENE | 02:13:07 | 71/SEM |
295 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | Ploermel | 02:13:40 | 37/SEF |
296 | GLORY Virginie | GRAND CHAMP | 02:13:43 | 38/SEF |
297 | LEMERCIER Isabelle | SARTHE RUNNING | 02:14:12 | 36/V1F |
298 | MAUDET Oliivier | MONTFORT SUR MEU | 02:15:15 | 79/V1M |
299 | LE THIEC Mathilde | ASPTT Vannes | 02:16:25 | 39/SEF |
300 | LUCAS Caroline | VANNES | 02:16:25 | 40/SEF |
301 | CASSEAU Bruno | REDON | 02:16:38 | 39/V2M |
302 | MARIVIN Cindy | ST AVE | 02:16:46 | 37/V1F |
303 | HOUEIX Sophie | Ploermel | 02:17:12 | 41/SEF |
304 | MARTIN Magali | Ploermel | 02:17:12 | 42/SEF |
305 | ARTAUD Mickael | ASPTT Vannes | 02:17:27 | 80/V1M |
306 | LEFEBVRE Jessica | ASPTT Vannes | 02:17:27 | 43/SEF |
307 | LE BLET Philippe | CARO | 02:18:57 | 40/V2M |
308 | LEMOINE Stephanie | BERRIC | 02:18:57 | 38/V1F |
309 | JACOB Severine | SERENT | 02:19:04 | 44/SEF |
310 | JACOB Sophie | SERENT | 02:19:05 | 39/V1F |
311 | FABUREL Christophe | SERENT | 02:19:10 | 41/V2M |
312 | MALABOEUF Florence | GUEGON | 02:19:20 | 45/SEF |
313 | DUBOIS Patricia | Ploermel | 02:19:27 | 10/V2F |
314 | PICOU Sebastien | GOURHEL | 02:19:44 | 81/V1M |
315 | ROLLAND Sandrine | LIZIO | 02:19:46 | 46/SEF |
316 | VAZ ESTEVES Thomas | Nantes | 02:19:58 | 72/SEM |
317 | QUENO Eliane | TAUPONT | 02:20:46 | 11/V2F |
318 | LEBON Benoit | Pordic | 02:22:38 | 82/V1M |
319 | GUEGAN Rozenn | Ploermel | 02:23:08 | 47/SEF |
320 | LE BRESTEC Jerome | GRAND CHAMP | 02:23:17 | 83/V1M |
321 | HERY Veronique | Lauzach run in nature | 02:23:24 | 40/V1F |
322 | OLIVO Myriam | CREDIN | 02:23:43 | 41/V1F |
323 | TELLIER -NOUAILLE |
ELVEN | 02:24:19 | 12/V2F |
324 | MOREAU Christiane | l'Ultra Marin raid du golfe | 02:24:19 | 1/V3F |
325 | BRULE Maryvonne | ULTRA MARIN, | 02:24:19 | 1/V4F |
326 | SALOMON Veronique | pluherlin | 02:24:34 | 42/V1F |
327 | OLIVIER Valerie | ST SERVANT | 02:25:56 | 13/V2F |
328 | LEMOINE Raphael | GUILLAC | 02:26:47 | 84/V1M |
329 | DORY Francoise | ASPTT Vannes | 02:27:27 | 14/V2F |
330 | RIOU Steven | Ploermel | 02:28:14 | 5/ESM |
331 | FRAPSAUCE Laetitia | LARRE | 02:28:46 | 48/SEF |
332 | DAGORNE Viviane | VANNES ATHLE | 02:29:24 | 15/V2F |
333 | TALBOT Gerald | TAUPONT | 02:30:23 | 85/V1M |
334 | CHAMAILLARD Sabrina | PLUMELEC | 02:31:02 | 43/V1F |
335 | ANGOT Valerie | ESEM - ACRLP Ploermel | 02:31:02 | 16/V2F |
336 | FOLOREILLE Mireille | LANOUEE | 02:32:05 | 44/V1F |
337 | GOUEDO Annie | J.J.Josselin | 02:37:27 | 45/V1F |
338 | LE DIRACH Nadine | Lauzach run in nature | 02:40:44 | 17/V2F |
339 | LECLERRE Louise | Ploermel | 02:41:35 | 49/SEF |
340 | DE SADELEER Sandrine | JOSSELIN | 02:43:52 | 46/V1F |
341 | LE MOIGNE Valerie | Lannion | 02:55:06 | 47/V1F |
342 | LAMART Thierry | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 02:55:49 | 18/V3M |
343 | LE SABAZEC Valerie | Guerledan Aventures | 02:55:50 | 48/V1F |
344 | HEUZEL Monique | NEANT SUR YVEL | 02:55:50 | 18/V2F |