Trail Blues La Chèze 16 km 8 du 22 septembre 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | FOUQUET Matthias | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX | 01:09:44 | 1/ESM |
2 | LE TEXIER Yoann | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:09:44 | 1/SEM |
3 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 01:11:10 | 2/SEM |
4 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | PAS DE CLUB | 01:13:29 | 3/SEM |
5 | COLLIN Samuel | ST CONNEC | 01:14:20 | 4/SEM |
6 | LE BRIS Maximilien | CAP KAMORH | 01:14:50 | 1/V1M |
7 | RAULT Yohann | EVENT IZIR | 01:15:50 | 2/V1M |
8 | HOCHET Jean-Michel | CIMA COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:16:51 | 1/V2M |
9 | JULE Fabrice | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 01:17:05 | 3/V1M |
10 | ROBO Stéphane | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:17:11 | 5/SEM |
11 | VETEL Jean-Benoit | LOUDEAC | 01:17:22 | 6/SEM |
12 | IELLI Yann | VANNES | 01:18:58 | 4/V1M |
13 | SIMON Laurent | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:06 | 7/SEM |
14 | GUEGAN Stéphane | CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET | 01:19:14 | 5/V1M |
15 | CLERO Mathieu | QUESTEMBERT | 01:19:21 | 8/SEM |
16 | PERRON Aurélien | MENEAC | 01:19:25 | 2/ESM |
17 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 01:19:34 | 2/V2M |
18 | QUERO Didier | ACRLP Locminé | 01:19:51 | 6/V1M |
19 | LE BORGNE Rene | JJ JOSSELIN | 01:20:27 | 7/V1M |
20 | DUAULT Romain | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:21:15 | 9/SEM |
21 | FAUCHEUX Jerome | 01:21:21 | 8/V1M | |
22 | LE MEUR Aurélien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:21:56 | 10/SEM |
23 | MOISAN Julien | LA MOTTE | 01:23:17 | 11/SEM |
24 | ROYE Guënael | TEAM EVEN IZIR | 01:23:35 | 12/SEM |
25 | ROBIC Mathieu | LOUDEAC | 01:23:40 | 13/SEM |
26 | BASSET Fabrice | LOUDEAC | 01:23:49 | 9/V1M |
27 | MOUREAU Yoann | RUN BIKE CLUB 57 | 01:24:30 | 10/V1M |
28 | BALUSSON Franck | LA PRENESSAYE | 01:24:55 | 11/V1M |
29 | ROBO Franck | NAIZIN | 01:24:57 | 14/SEM |
30 | DELORME Stephane | 01:26:30 | 15/SEM | |
31 | SOQUET Erwan | AS22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:26:44 | 12/V1M |
32 | CALVEZ Maëva | PONTIVY | 01:26:47 | 1/ESF |
33 | RAULO Olivier | LOUDEAC | 01:27:48 | 16/SEM |
34 | LE MER Yoann | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:28:06 | 17/SEM |
35 | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:28:28 | 13/V1M |
36 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUDKORRIGENDURANCE | 01:28:56 | 3/V2M |
37 | BARBARIN Nicolas | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:29:06 | 4/V2M |
38 | NABAT Bruno | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:29:07 | 5/V2M |
39 | CARO Fabrice | JJ JOSSELIN | 01:29:11 | 18/SEM |
40 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | ST THURIAU | 01:29:28 | 14/V1M |
41 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAILEUR TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:29:29 | 19/SEM |
42 | ROBERT Damien | APRG | 01:29:37 | 20/SEM |
43 | FLEHO Yoann | ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 01:29:37 | 21/SEM |
44 | JOSSE Philippe | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:29:41 | 6/V2M |
45 | BIDAN Thierry | L AER SPORT LOISIRS | 01:29:51 | 15/V1M |
46 | ROSAND Olivier | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:29:55 | 16/V1M |
47 | BENNACER Ahmed-Charly | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:29:57 | 7/V2M |
48 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | ST CARADEC | 01:30:03 | 8/V2M |
49 | RAULO Rémy | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:30:17 | 1/V3M |
50 | GUEZO Bertrand | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:30:18 | 17/V1M |
51 | LE GOFF Jean-Marc | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:30:25 | 9/V2M |
52 | ROLLAND André | ESEM | 01:30:38 | 10/V2M |
53 | ALANQUAND Angélique | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:30:40 | 1/SEF |
54 | TREGOUET Jérome | PLUMELIN | 01:30:46 | 22/SEM |
55 | NORMAND Christophe | AS22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:30:50 | 18/V1M |
56 | LE FLOHIC Yohan | 01:31:01 | 23/SEM | |
57 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:31:34 | 11/V2M |
58 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:31:44 | 12/V2M |
59 | DAGUILLON Mickaël | GUEGON | 01:31:47 | 19/V1M |
60 | LE CLERC Jean-Jacques | TREMELOIR | 01:31:52 | 2/V3M |
61 | PIEDERRIERE Jean-Claude | MERDRIGNAC | 01:32:29 | 20/V1M |
62 | CLERO Florian | NANTES | 01:32:33 | 24/SEM |
63 | QUERO Philippe | COPAINS COUREUR QUESTEMBERT | 01:32:50 | 13/V2M |
64 | RENARD Alain | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:33:22 | 14/V2M |
65 | RAULT Regis | ST BARNABE | 01:33:34 | 21/V1M |
66 | LE TEXIER Christian | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:33:36 | 22/V1M |
67 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:33:41 | 23/V1M |
68 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET | 01:33:54 | 3/V3M |
69 | BAUD Loic | BREHAN | 01:33:55 | 15/V2M |
70 | AUBRY Romain | DAMGAN | 01:34:17 | 25/SEM |
71 | TARDIVEL Dominique | LA MOTTE | 01:34:29 | 24/V1M |
72 | JAN Benoit | RENNES | 01:34:34 | 26/SEM |
73 | DUAULT Sébastien | LOUDEAC | 01:34:35 | 25/V1M |
74 | BAYON Christophe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:34:50 | 26/V1M |
75 | LE CLEZIO Ludovic | COLPO | 01:34:50 | 27/V1M |
76 | LE TENNIER Christian | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:35:08 | 16/V2M |
77 | DUPRE Stéphane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:35:09 | 28/V1M |
78 | LE DEVEHAT Dominique | CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET | 01:35:21 | 29/V1M |
79 | LE GOFF Romain | 01:35:52 | 27/SEM | |
80 | TANGUY Didier | COUREUR DES AJONCS | 01:35:52 | 17/V2M |
81 | BADOUAL Lionnel | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 01:36:24 | 30/V1M |
82 | COLLIN Vincent | BUBRY | 01:36:49 | 28/SEM |
83 | KERJOSE Benoit | ST MEEN LE GRAND | 01:37:25 | 31/V1M |
84 | LE TUTOUR Christian | KERFOURN | 01:37:26 | 18/V2M |
85 | LE FORESTIER Philippe | LE SOURN | 01:37:55 | 32/V1M |
86 | JOUET Enrick | PONTIVY | 01:37:57 | 29/SEM |
87 | CARIOU Johann | UZEL | 01:38:06 | 33/V1M |
88 | DILIS Jerome | ST ERBLON | 01:38:29 | 30/SEM |
89 | DUVAL Anaïs | BREST | 01:38:43 | 2/ESF |
90 | MICHEL Pierrick | TAUPONT | 01:39:03 | 31/SEM |
91 | LE CORNEC Mikael | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:39:20 | 32/SEM |
92 | LOUESDON Frédéric | PLUMIEUX | 01:39:43 | 33/SEM |
93 | LE NEVEZ Olivier | LOUDEAC | 01:39:49 | 34/V1M |
94 | AUFFRET Joël | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:39:54 | 19/V2M |
95 | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:40:09 | 34/SEM |
96 | BOUHIER Aurélien | LE BODEO | 01:40:20 | 35/SEM |
97 | GUILLEMIN Charles | PONTIVY | 01:40:38 | 20/V2M |
98 | SENTIER Jean-Michel | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:40:57 | 35/V1M |
99 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | TREVE | 01:41:04 | 36/V1M |
100 | ANNO Richard | 01:41:12 | 37/V1M | |
101 | AUBERT Nicolas | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:41:14 | 38/V1M |
102 | ROUGET Pascal | SPORT ET NATURE | 01:41:16 | 39/V1M |
103 | BERNARD David | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:41:19 | 40/V1M |
104 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | LA BANDE A GEGENE | 01:41:29 | 41/V1M |
105 | LE RUYET Philippe | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 01:41:43 | 21/V2M |
106 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:42:06 | 42/V1M |
107 | CHAUVEL Laurent | PLUMELIN | 01:42:07 | 43/V1M |
108 | LE NOHAIC Emmanuel | LOCOAL MENDON | 01:42:09 | 36/SEM |
109 | VICAUD Gilbert | TREDION | 01:42:43 | 22/V2M |
110 | LE PIOUFFE Philippe | ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L ISLE | 01:42:47 | 23/V2M |
111 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:42:48 | 24/V2M |
112 | CHIRON Alexandre | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:42:58 | 37/SEM |
113 | GESTIN Jean-Yves | Nounours du Cambout | 01:43:00 | 25/V2M |
114 | EONNET Nicolas | 01:43:12 | 44/V1M | |
115 | ROBIC Christophe | NAIZIN | 01:43:39 | 26/V2M |
116 | AGASSANT Loic | GUELTAS | 01:43:57 | 45/V1M |
117 | BILLARD Emmanuelle | LAURENAN | 01:44:01 | 1/V1F |
118 | DAVY Franck | LAURENAN | 01:44:02 | 46/V1M |
119 | GESTIN Alexandrine | RENNES | 01:44:10 | 2/SEF |
120 | GUILLERMIC Arnaud | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:45:12 | 47/V1M |
121 | PANATO Thibault | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:45:43 | 38/SEM |
122 | GOUAULT Pierre | PLOUFRAGAN | 01:45:57 | 4/V3M |
123 | GUILLOUX Anthony | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:46:01 | 48/V1M |
124 | LE TOQUIN Marleyne | KERGRIST | 01:46:47 | 2/V1F |
125 | GLAIS Stephane | ST TUGDUAL | 01:46:50 | 27/V2M |
126 | FOULFOIN Jérôme | TREVE | 01:46:57 | 49/V1M |
127 | LORAND Alain | PLEMET | 01:47:03 | 50/V1M |
128 | GOUYETTE Andre | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:47:03 | 28/V2M |
129 | BEAUPRE Soizik | ST MALO DES TROIS FONTAIN | 01:47:09 | 3/V1F |
130 | MALESTROIT Eric | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:47:11 | 51/V1M |
131 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:47:30 | 52/V1M |
132 | DAGUILLON Stephane | PLOERMEL | 01:47:34 | 53/V1M |
133 | FAUCHEUX Anaïs | PLOERMEL | 01:47:35 | 3/SEF |
134 | DAVID Mathieu | RENNES | 01:47:42 | 39/SEM |
135 | GUEGAN Laurent | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:47:50 | 29/V2M |
136 | HUET Annick | COUREURS D EXTREME | 01:47:56 | 1/V3F |
137 | ROBERT Veronique | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:48:16 | 4/V1F |
138 | FORGET Carine | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:48:41 | 5/V1F |
139 | FORGET Erwan | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:48:41 | 54/V1M |
140 | BIGOIN Daniel | CLEGUEREC | 01:48:48 | 5/V3M |
141 | ALBERT Yvon | COUREUS D EXTREME | 01:49:09 | 6/V3M |
142 | CORLAY Fabienne | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:49:18 | 4/SEF |
143 | LE PETITCORPS Éric | KERFOURN | 01:50:47 | 55/V1M |
144 | POURCHASSE Michel | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:51:00 | 30/V2M |
145 | JAFFRE Jerome | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:51:21 | 40/SEM |
146 | PRIGENT Nicolas | ST BIHY | 01:51:29 | 56/V1M |
147 | DA SILVA RIBEIRO Frédéric | BETTON | 01:51:55 | 41/SEM |
148 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:52:15 | 42/SEM |
149 | LE POTVIN Christian | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:53:17 | 7/V3M |
150 | BOUIX Daniel | 01:53:47 | 1/V4M | |
151 | LORANS Jean-Claude | PLUMIEUX | 01:53:48 | 31/V2M |
152 | PINEL Frédérique | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:53:51 | 6/V1F |
153 | PINEL Jean-Charles | LOUDEAC | 01:53:58 | 57/V1M |
154 | LE FER Bruno | PLUNERET | 01:55:23 | 32/V2M |
155 | LE FER Annick | PLUNERET | 01:55:24 | 1/V2F |
156 | COUDERT Chantal | US VERN SUR SEICHE | 01:55:24 | 2/V3F |
157 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:56:05 | 7/V1F |
158 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:56:05 | 8/V1F |
159 | SIMON Aurélie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:56:05 | 5/SEF |
160 | BUISSON Laurent | QUIBERON | 01:56:35 | 33/V2M |
161 | HASCOET Catherine | T3 TEAM | 01:57:00 | 9/V1F |
162 | BLANDEL Annita | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:58:13 | 6/SEF |
163 | GAUSSON Bruno | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:58:48 | 58/V1M |
164 | MONNIER Cyril | KERGRIST | 01:58:49 | 59/V1M |
165 | MOREAU Didier | 01:59:45 | 8/V3M | |
166 | BRIENT Sylvie | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 02:04:25 | 10/V1F |
167 | TIREL FLAGEUL Isabelle | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 02:04:26 | 2/V2F |
168 | FLAGEUL Jacques | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 02:04:28 | 34/V2M |
169 | LE HO Stephane | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 02:04:29 | 60/V1M |
170 | SOMMIER Yannick | LES CALOTS DU GOUET | 02:06:33 | 61/V1M |
171 | PRIOU Gilbert | TREVE | 02:09:42 | 35/V2M |
172 | GUILLERMIC Virginie | TTBM | 02:26:12 | 11/V1F |
173 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | TTBM | 02:26:13 | 62/V1M |
174 | GAMARD LE POTTIER Robin | 02:26:53 | 43/SEM | |
175 | ORESVE Marine | RENNES | 02:26:53 | 7/SEF |
176 | FOULON Olivier | MEGRIT | 02:39:54 | 63/V1M |