Trail de Melrant 23 km du 11 novembre 2016
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville Club | Temps | Place/Cat |
1 | PASQUIO David | V1 | POMPIER DE PLOEMEL | 01:39:43 | 1 |
2 | MALARDE CHRISTOPHE | V1 | FARTLECK | 01:39:47 | 2 |
3 | LE GARREC Benjamin | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 01:42:53 | 1 |
4 | PERRON Lionel | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:46:38 | 3 |
5 | MASSE Francois | V1 | SENE (56860) | 01:48:46 | 4 |
6 | VERGNAULT Thomas | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 01:50:37 | 2 |
7 | NIGNOL JEAN-FRANCOIS | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 01:51:37 | 5 |
8 | RECULEAU SYLVAIN | SE | COTE DE JADE... | 01:54:24 | 3 |
9 | RAULT Yohann | SE | TRAIL DE LA VALLEE | 01:54:50 | 4 |
10 | DUHAMEL Antoine | V1 | JOG IN PLOEMEUR | 01:55:13 | 6 |
11 | GUEGAN Erwan | V1 | LE SOURN | 01:56:51 | 7 |
12 | MAES Benoit | SE | ENDURANCE LOISIR... | 01:57:19 | 5 |
13 | LE GAL Alexandre | V1 | THORIGNE-FOUILLARD | 01:57:51 | 8 |
14 | LE FLOCH LAURENT | V1 | MUR DE BRETAGNE ... | 01:58:07 | 9 |
15 | QUERO Didier | V1 | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:58:23 | 10 |
16 | EVENO Fabrice | V1 | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 01:58:54 | 11 |
17 | GUEGAN Stephane | V1 | INGUINIEL | 01:59:03 | 12 |
18 | LE BOUDOUIL Stephane | V2 | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 02:00:50 | 1 |
19 | TUAL Nicolas | V1 | GO SPORT ( Bréhan ) | 02:01:39 | 13 |
20 | GRU SYLVAIN | SE | COPV | 02:02:38 | 6 |
21 | COUDERT NICOLAS | SE | LE SOURN | 02:03:16 | 7 |
22 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | ES | MUR DE BRETAGNE ... | 02:03:33 | 1 |
23 | ROBIC BRUNO | V2 | RUN BIKE CLUB 56... | 02:04:12 | 2 |
24 | LE MEUR Aurelien | SE | ADN NOYAL | 02:04:49 | 8 |
25 | LE MANOUR Herve | SE | Bigan Run Loisirs | 02:05:00 | 9 |
26 | LE MANOUR Frederic | V1 | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:05:17 | 14 |
27 | ORHANT FELIX | ES | BIEUZY LES EAUX | 02:05:26 | 2 |
28 | BENASEUR Charlie | V2 | Bigan Run Loisirs | 02:06:46 | 3 |
29 | LE COMPAGNON Serge | V2 | BRECH (56400) | 02:07:23 | 4 |
30 | BELLEC Franck | V1 | MALGUENAC | 02:07:41 | 15 |
31 | LE TEXIER Nicolas | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:08:01 | 10 |
32 | CONAN Samuel | SE | LANESTER | 02:08:17 | 11 |
33 | MAYET Matthieu | SE | PRESQU ILE GUERAnde | 02:09:01 | 12 |
34 | ANNEX Jean-Luc | V1 | UAC SAVENAY | 02:09:19 | 16 |
35 | LE BREGENT FABRICE | V1 | LORIENT (56100) | 02:11:17 | 17 |
36 | AUBRY Guillaume | SE | Nounours du Cambout | 02:11:48 | 13 |
37 | LEVALLOIS JEAN-CHARL... | SE | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:12:16 | 14 |
38 | BIHAN JOSEPH | V3 | A.P.Vannes | 02:12:20 | 1 |
39 | REVOL PHILIPPE | V1 | Bigan Run Loisirs | 02:12:40 | 18 |
40 | PERRON Marc | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:13:01 | 19 |
41 | FERRIERE Alexandre | SE | Coureurs Ajoncs Malguénac | 02:13:09 | 15 |
42 | THORAVAL Sylvain | SE | SOBHI SPORT ST B... | 02:13:14 | 16 |
43 | LE BUHAN THIERRY | V1 | SPORT NATURE | 02:13:37 | 20 |
44 | FOURNIS Sylvie | V1 | ATHLETIC JAUDY T... | 02:13:41 | 1 |
45 | LE RUYET Philippe | V1 | TKB TRAIL | 02:14:03 | 21 |
46 | SCOURZIC Yann | V1 | DEFI RUN LANGUID... | 02:14:51 | 22 |
47 | BUREL Frederic | V1 | QUEVEN (56530) | 02:15:08 | 23 |
48 | GLATRE JEROME | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:15:12 | 24 |
49 | LE GAL Xavier | V1 | SPORT NATURE | 02:15:44 | 25 |
50 | ORHANT HERVE | V2 | 02:15:54 | 5 | |
51 | TREHIN Louis | V2 | CIMA PAYS | 02:16:06 | 6 |
52 | URVOIS Jerome | SE | NANTES (44000) | 02:16:10 | 17 |
53 | PEREIRA Patrick | V1 | LOCOAL MENDON | 02:16:29 | 26 |
54 | MAR David | V1 | LANGUIDIC | 02:16:37 | 27 |
55 | JACQUOT EVELYNE | V2 | COURIR A PLOEMEUR | 02:18:12 | 1 |
56 | LE MOUEL Stephane | V1 | SAINT BARTHELEMY... | 02:18:17 | 28 |
57 | SAMSON JEAN-MICHEL | V2 | BKE | 02:18:30 | 7 |
58 | ROSAND Olivier | V1 | BKE | 02:18:45 | 29 |
59 | LE GUENNEC Pierre | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:18:56 | 18 |
60 | ROGER LAURENT | V2 | UAC SAVENAY | 02:19:28 | 8 |
61 | GRAIGNIC Jonathan | SE | INGUINIEL | 02:19:40 | 19 |
62 | PURON Ludovic | V1 | PLEUGRIFFET | 02:20:09 | 30 |
63 | MORANTIN Jimmy | SE | QUIMPERLE (29300... | 02:20:49 | 20 |
64 | AUDIC Thierry | V1 | Coureurs Ajoncs Malguénac | 02:21:20 | 31 |
65 | ROBIC Pascal | V1 | MALGUENAC (56300... | 02:21:52 | 32 |
66 | GUEHENNEC Christian | V2 | SCORFF TEAM | 02:21:58 | 9 |
67 | LE NOUAIL JEAN-PHILI... | V1 | BIGNAN (56500) | 02:22:33 | 33 |
68 | LORIC Serge | V1 | Bigan Run Loisirs | 02:23:35 | 34 |
69 | GAUVAIN Didier | V2 | CLEGUEREC | 02:23:51 | 10 |
70 | NICOL Guenaelle | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:23:59 | 2 |
71 | LORANS BRUNO | V1 | LANGUIDIC | 02:24:16 | 35 |
72 | GOURIER MICKAEL | SE | RAD LOCUNOLE | 02:24:30 | 21 |
73 | LE BORGNE Frederic | SE | BRECH (56400) | 02:24:38 | 22 |
74 | EHOUARNE Phiippe | V1 | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 02:24:46 | 36 |
75 | FORGET Erwan | V1 | SPORT NATURE | 02:25:12 | 37 |
76 | BEUSET PATRICE | V1 | GUIDEL | 02:25:30 | 38 |
77 | FORTIER Bruno | SE | 02:25:50 | 23 | |
78 | DESPREZ OLIVIER | V1 | REDEG 29 | 02:26:32 | 39 |
79 | BERNARD David | V1 | TRAIL VALLEE Nounours Cambout | 02:26:40 | 40 |
80 | THIERY Georges | V3 | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 02:26:45 | 2 |
81 | BRIENT Fabrice | V1 | SPORT ET NATURE ... | 02:27:08 | 41 |
82 | LE LEANNEC Stephane | V2 | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:27:33 | 11 |
83 | LE GAL Jean-francois | V2 | CAUDAN (56850) | 02:27:47 | 12 |
84 | LE FEE Bruno | V2 | HENNEBONT TRIATH... | 02:28:03 | 13 |
85 | LIENARD Laurent | V1 | SPORT NATURE | 02:28:10 | 42 |
86 | BEUSET BENEDICTE | SE | GUIDEL | 02:28:29 | 1 |
87 | EVEN MARIE-ANNE | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 02:28:39 | 2 |
88 | GIRONNAY Mael | SE | QUISTINIC (56310... | 02:28:44 | 24 |
89 | LE CHENADEC FRANCOIS | SE | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:29:03 | 25 |
90 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | V1 | MELRAND (56310) | 02:29:56 | 43 |
91 | KERMORVAN Christophe | V1 | GRAND CHAMP | 02:30:48 | 44 |
92 | LE FORESTIER Philipp... | V1 | LE SOURN | 02:31:46 | 45 |
93 | LEROY Maurice-henri | V2 | LAMBRES LEZ DOUA... | 02:32:00 | 14 |
94 | WALKER Adam | SE | CLOHARS CARNOET ... | 02:32:20 | 26 |
95 | LE NECHET FABIEN | SE | PLUMELIAU CANOE ... | 02:33:10 | 27 |
96 | LE MOUEL Guena | V1 | PONTIVY (56300) | 02:34:04 | 46 |
97 | MERCIER Didier | V1 | BKE | 02:34:11 | 47 |
98 | LE GARREC NATHALIE | V1 | LE SOURN | 02:34:38 | 3 |
99 | LE GARREC YANNICK | V2 | LE SOURN | 02:35:10 | 15 |
100 | QUERE ISABELLE | V2 | GUERLEDAN AVENTU... | 02:35:13 | 2 |
101 | THEBES Stephane | V1 | LORIENT (56100) | 02:36:23 | 48 |
102 | FONTY Fabrice | V1 | ENDURANCE LOISIR... | 02:36:50 | 49 |
103 | LE SEIGLE Cedric | V1 | UAC SAVENAY | 02:37:20 | 50 |
104 | CHEVALIER JONATHAN | SE | LE SOURN | 02:37:40 | 28 |
105 | TANGUY Alain | V2 | Coureurs Ajoncs Malguénac | 02:38:02 | 16 |
106 | LE COUPANNEC Dominiq... | V1 | JOGGERS DE LA LA... | 02:38:06 | 51 |
107 | LE DIODIC Christophe | V1 | Bigan Run Loisirs | 02:38:15 | 52 |
108 | MOISDON Alain | V2 | MOREAC (56500) | 02:38:26 | 17 |
109 | LE PAGE LAURENCE | V2 | GUERLEDAN AVENTU... | 02:39:12 | 3 |
110 | OLIVIER Yolande | V2 | CALAN (56240) | 02:39:40 | 4 |
111 | ONEN BRUNO | V2 | LANESTER | 02:39:50 | 18 |
112 | NIGNOL LAURENT | V2 | DEFI RUN LANGUID... | 02:40:34 | 19 |
113 | LE HIR ANTHONY | SE | MAHO BATIMENT | 02:40:39 | 29 |
114 | GOUYETTE Andre | V2 | Coureurs Ajoncs Malguénac | 02:40:52 | 20 |
115 | GUILLOUX Anthony | V1 | Coureurs Ajoncs Malguénac | 02:41:24 | 53 |
116 | HEINTZ Rene | V3 | TEAM HONDA ENDUR... | 02:41:32 | 3 |
117 | GUENANTIN Philippe | V2 | QUEVEN ATHLE | 02:41:49 | 21 |
118 | MACE Daniel | V4 | VEZIN LE COQUET ... | 02:42:18 | 1 |
119 | GUYOT Michelle | V2 | ATHLE THEIX | 02:42:22 | 5 |
120 | RUFFAULT Philippe | V2 | ATHLE THEIX | 02:42:45 | 22 |
121 | JUSTOME LAURENT | V2 | BKE | 02:46:39 | 23 |
122 | LE DAVADIC Ann-Elen | SE | THORIGNE-FOUILLARD | 02:47:21 | 3 |
123 | DANIEL Marc | SE | VANNES (56000) | 02:50:45 | 30 |
124 | PAGNY Emmanuel | V2 | LES FOULEES DE C... | 02:51:59 | 24 |
125 | GUEGAN Stephane | V1 | Bigan Run Loisirs | 02:52:04 | 54 |
126 | FOUILHE Marc | V2 | CHEVREUIL DU POU... | 02:53:40 | 25 |
127 | HOHENSTEIN HERMANN | V1 | UAC SAVENAY | 02:56:09 | 55 |
128 | COLLIN Bernard | V3 | BUBRY | 02:56:32 | 4 |
129 | LE MANOUR Yann | V1 | BADEN (56870) | 02:57:41 | 56 |
130 | LE MINIER Mickael | SE | BONO (56400) | 02:59:50 | 31 |
131 | HAYS Sonia | SE | MOUSTOIR AC (565... | 03:00:00 | 4 |
132 | RECULEAU ANNE-SOLENE | SE | COTE DE JADE... | 03:01:00 | 5 |
133 | LECOURT Ivan | V1 | AURAY (56400) | 03:03:00 | 57 |
134 | LE MOING Eric | V1 | LANESTER | 03:05:00 | 58 |
135 | DEBACKER Pauline | SE | PONTIVY (56300) | 03:07:00 | 6 |
136 | LE TENNIER Bernard | V3 | ASSOCIATION: LES... | 03:09:00 | 5 |
137 | LE BOUEDEC Gilles | V2 | RIANTEC (56670) | 03:10:00 | 26 |
138 | DEROLLEPOT Michel | V4 | PLOUAY (56240) | 03:19:03 | 2 |
139 | CHENAIS Maurice | V3 | LA CHAPELLE NEUV... | 03:21:00 | 6 |