Trail de Quénécan 18 km du 20 Septembre 2014
1 GILBERT STéPHANE FRA n°318 72 1 V1M 1M 01:24:15 12.82 [56] Ind Kervignac
2 KERMARREC OLIVIER FRA n°327 79 1 SEM 2M 01:28:23 12.22 [56] Ind Hennebont
3 CHOPIN YVES FRA n°314 60 1 V2M 3M 01:28:41 12.18 JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
4 MERCEY Jean-Baptiste FRA n°350 79 2 SEM 4M 01:29:40 12.05 Ind Plaudren
5 TORTOREC Xavier FRA n°349 62 2 V2M 5M 01:34:18 11.45 Ind Pontivy
6 LE GOFF FRANCOIS FRA n°331 71 2 V1M 6M 01:37:32 11.07 [22] GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
7 GUEGAN JOEL FRA licence 862785 n°319 61 3 V2M 7M 01:37:36 11.07 [29] ALCP CARHAIX
8 GUEGUIN CLAUDE FRA 4 V2M 8M 01:39:39 10.84 [56] SPORT NATURE SAINT-THURIAU
9 JOSSÉ PHILIPPE FRA n°325 66 3 V1M 9M 01:40:01 10.80 [22] TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC
10 GUILLO ALAIN FRA 1 V3M 10M 01:40:13 10.78 [56] JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN
11 ANNO Richard FRA n°355 70 4 V1M 11M 01:40:26 10.75 Ind St Connec
12 BERMOND Yves FRA n°359 59 5 V2M 12M 01:40:50 10.71 Ind Vannes
13 SABLE Hervé FRA n°343 66 5 V1M 13M 01:41:19 10.66 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT
14 LE GOUELLEC CHRISTIAN FRA n°332 66 6 V1M 14M 01:41:38 10.63 [22] Ind St Caradec
15 RIVOAL Gildas FRA n°352 68 7 V1M 15M 01:43:45 10.41 Ind Plouray
16 CHORIN Gildas FRA n°315 6 V2M 16M 01:47:08 10.08 Athis de l'Orne
17 ROBIC Bruno FRA n°353 62 7 V2M 17M 01:47:15 10.07 Guénan Club RBC Baud
18 LE FUR HERVE FRA n°330 67 8 V1M 18M 01:47:25 10.06 [56] LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT
19 TOUCHEY Jean-Pierre FRA n°347 3 SEM 19M 01:48:58 9.91 AS Pommeret
20 LE LAMER GWENOLA FRA n°354 78 1 SEF 1 F 01:49:19 9.88 GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
21 FERRIERE ALEXANDRE FRA n°316 81 4 SEM 20M 01:49:44 9.84 [56] COUREUR DES AJONCS
22 GAUTHIER Michel FRA n°317 59 8 V2M 21M 01:49:49 9.84 Ind
23 HEBERT Sébastien FRA n°324 9 V1M 22M 01:50:09 9.81 Ind St Pierre de Baud
24 LE PIPEC BENOIT FRA n°333 82 5 SEM 23M 01:50:38 9.76 [56] Ind Malguénac
25 THIEFFIN JEAN LOUIS FRA n°345 66 10 V1M 24M 01:50:39 9.76 [22] TEAM F
26 LE CORNEC Joel FRA n°362 71 11 V1M 25M 01:52:09 9.63 Ind Cléguerec
27 LE SEYEC David FRA n°364 76 6 SEM 26M 01:52:11 9.63 Ind Cléguerec
28 PRIGENT ROMUALD FRA n°341 76 7 SEM 27M 01:52:45 9.58 [22] Ind Glomel
29 LE PABIC Daniel FRA n°356 59 9 V2M 28M 01:53:00 9.56 Ind Pontivy
30 BOUIX DANIEL FRA n°311 46 2 V3M 29M 01:53:05 9.55 [56] Ind Pontivy
31 LEGARREC Jérome FRA n°351 76 8 SEM 30M 01:54:13 9.46 Ind Baud
32 BERNARD JEAN- CHRISTOPHEFRA 12 V1M 31M 01:55:23 9.36 [22] Ind Plounévez-Quintin
33 QUILLERE PHILIPPE FRA 13 V1M 32M 01:55:35 9.34 [56] SPORT NATURE SAINT-THURIAU
34 HERPE Philippe FRA n°361 9 SEM 33M 01:56:52 9.24 Ind St Aignan
35 LE FORESTIER Pascal FRA n°360 68 14 V1M 34M 01:56:58 9.23 Ind Pontivy
36 CHIRAUX SéBASTIEN FRA n°313 70 15 V1M 35M 01:57:28 9.19 [56] Ind St Aignan
37 GUINARD ISABELLE FRA n°323 72 1 V1F 2 F 01:58:55 9.08 [22] TEAM HDB
38 THOMAS Yves-Marie FRA n°348 67 16 V1M 36M 02:00:27 8.97 Ind Plounévez-Quintin
39 LEROUX Yoann FRA n°363 87 10 SEM 37M 02:00:51 8.94 Ind Cléguerec
40 PICHERIT LOIC FRA n°339 65 17 V1M 38M 02:05:33 8.60 [29] Ind St Goazec
41 THOMAS CHRISTIAN FRA n°346 54 3 V3M 39M 02:09:56 8.31 [56] Ind Locminé
42 PENHOUET JEAN FRANçOIS FRA 11 SEM 40M 02:10:17 8.29 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT
43 CHEVANCE JEAN-LUC FRA n°312 64 10 V2M 41M 02:10:51 8.25 [35] JOG BRUZ
44 LAUDRIN Patricia FRA n°357 65 2 V1F 3 F 02:10:59 8.25 Pontivy Triathlon
45 OLIVIER VIRGINIE FRA Saint René n°336 80 2 SEF 4 F 02:21:34 7.63 Ind St René
46 SERANDOUR MATTHIEU FRA 12 SEM 42M 02:24:01 7.50 [56] Ind Locmaria-Grand-Champ
47 GUILLOU STéPHANE FRA n°322 73 18 V1M 43M 02:25:28 7.42 [29] Ind St Goazec
48 PINSON JEAN-PAUL FRA n°340 52 4 V3M 44M 02:36:34 6.90 [22] Ind Lanrivain
49 LE MAU Rémy FRA n°358 54 5 V3M 45M 02:38:23 6.82 Raid Fi