Trail des Ajoncs 10,7 km à Malguenac le 10 avril 2016
1 Perron lionel SH COURIR A GUéNIN 16 00:43:35
2 BRUZAC Joris ES QUEVEN ATHLETISME 19 00:44:54
3 MILLAU Elouan CAH Tri pont 52 00:45:11
4 EVENOT Regis SH INDIVIDUEL 36 00:45:56
5 LE BORGNE Erwan V1H A P P 25 00:46:24
6 COETMEUR Vincent SH Guerledan 51 00:46:28
7 RAULT Philippe V1H SPORT NATURE LE SOURN 00:47:10
8 DELAPLACE clement SH VANNES/NATURAXTREM 33 00:47:43
9 LE paih J Christophe SH 96 00:47:55
10 LE PIPEC Mathieu SH ECBT 65 00:49:08
11 Guillemot Gilles V2H ACRLP 59 00:49:18
12 LE BADEZET J Louis SH 56 00:50:58
13 LABOUERE Philippe V2H ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 48 00:51:00
14 LE BREGENT FABRICE V1H QUEVEN 14 00:51:47
15 BIGOIN Freddy V1H L'AëR SPORTS LOISIRS 22 00:52:00
16 Guillemot Stephane V1H 54 00:52:10
17 THEBES Stephane V1H 3 00:53:16
18 GUEGUIN Corentin JH ACRLP 10 00:53:31
19 GUEGUIN Claude V2H SPORT NATURE SAINT-THURIAU 11 00:53:52
20 POUILLAS Raymond V2H ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY 9 00:55:39
21 GUEGAN Celine V1F LE SOURN 2 00:56:05
22 LE PEUTREC Charles V3H NEULLIAC 4 00:56:55
23 JULE Alan SH 99 00:57:15
24 BAUDET J Claude V2H 74 00:57:35
25 ROLLAND Laurent V2H 17 00:58:52
26 TANGUY J Pierre V1H 83 00:58:57
27 MAHO Luc SH 76 00:59:37
28 KERGEIDUFF J Yves V2H 53 01:00:09
29 PLENUS Pierre V1H CAUDAN 27 01:00:24
30 AUFFRET Jacques V3H 38 01:00:26
31 PICHODO Christian V3H ACRLP 58 01:00:40
32 NICOLAS Ewen CAH LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT 29 01:01:07
33 SABLE Herve V2H LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT 32 01:01:08
34 LE BRUN DIDIER SH 94 01:01:39
35 LE GOUDIVES Fabien SH ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY 86 01:01:51
36 JEHANNO Mickael SH 103 01:02:11
37 LE FORESTIER Pascal V1H 62 01:02:28
38 HARNOIS Gilles V3H TRAIL DU BLUES 43 01:02:38
39 LE JELOUX Dominique V3H 63 01:02:57
40 DIE Sylvia V2F PLUVIGNER US TEAM 50 01:03:00
41 Le MOULLAC Pierre SH 106 01:03:35
42 HERVE Christophe V1H ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY 88 01:03:55
43 NOBLET Christine V2F 89 01:04:07
44 JAN Claude V4H Ploeuc 71 01:04:08
45 PRUSSE Christophe V1H 92 01:04:09
46 HEMON Anthony SH 37 01:04:17
47 LE PIPEC Olivier SH 72 01:04:26
48 RAULT Dominique V2H 101 01:04:37
49 LE PABIC Daniel V2H 55 01:04:48
50 LE COGUIC Chloé SF 23 01:04:56
51 BOTHEREL Jean Yves V4H TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE45 01:05:09
52 BORDESSAULLES Benoit JH 97 01:05:43
53 CHARLES Baptiste SH 90 01:05:49
54 PAUGAM ELODIE SF 12 01:06:11
55 LE FRANC Fabien SH Kévin 95 01:06:12
56 FORESTIER Alain V2H RLP 75 01:06:13
57 NICOLAS Loic V1H LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT 31 01:06:21
58 LE BIHAN Claude V2H Cleg 70 01:06:24
59 LE CLAINCHE Nelly v1F RLP 73 01:06:25
60 David Florence SF 13 01:06:28
61 ANGOUJARD Anne V2F TRAIL DU BLUES-LA CHEZE47 01:06:38
62 BERRIGAUD Paul V2H Rodif led 64 01:07:04
63 BURLAN Loic V2H 60 01:07:17
64 SIMON Caroline V2F 20 01:07:20
65 LE METE Bertrand V1H 104 01:07:22
66 GASTINEAU Chantal V1F ACRLP PONTIVY 15 01:07:25
67 LE YAOUANQ Remi V3H ACRLP PONTIVY 18 01:07:26
68 Poteloin Nicolas V1H 68 01:09:47
69 RIVEREAU MELANIE SF 28 01:09:54
70 PLESSIS Clarice SF 82 01:09:57
71 LE VIENES Annie V1F ST Thuriau 81 01:11:47
72 DRUMMEN Garry SH 107 01:11:50
73 ABIDAL Erwan SH 91 01:12:32
74 LE PORT Sabine SF 93 01:12:47
75 LE MERCIER Anne christelle V1F Noyal 67 01:12:50
76 GLOUX Catherine V1F 57 01:12:51
77 LE MERCIER Michel V1H Noyal 66 01:13:00
78 LAUDRAIN Christophe V1H 100 01:14:50
79 LE BRETON Josiane V1F ST Thuriau 78 01:15:46
80 LE PART Stéphan SH 84 01:16:39
81 ALLANO Laurent V1H 7 01:17:09
82 ALLANO Lidwine SF 8 01:17:09
83 NOZAHIC Lydia V1F 69 01:17:55
84 LE QUINTREC Marie-ThérèseV3F 6 01:18:02
85 LE LORREC EMMANUELLE v1F 87 01:18:15
86 LAVENANT Raphael V2H 85 01:18:16
87 LE DOUR Laurence V1F GSI 79 01:18:21
88 FUTSCH Marine SF 5 01:18:38
89 DANIEL Maurine SH 1 01:18:39
90 LE BRESTEC Jerome V1H 26 01:18:40
91 GEORGELIN Florence V2F ST Thur 80 01:18:51
1 92 LE GoALLER Sarha V1F 77 01:18:54
93 LE SERREC Jean V3H Quenecan 61 01:20:57
94 LE CALVEZ Valérie V1F 34 01:21:06
95 JOUAN Karine V1F 42 01:21:07
96 JEHANNO Stéphanie SF 98 01:21:35
97 LE ROUZIC Charlotte SF 35 01:21:56
98 JACQUES Ghylaine V3F ST Thuriau 102 01:35:33
99 CONAN Sophie SF 105 01:35:33