Trail des Ajoncs 23 km Malguénac du 09 Avril 2017
Place | Nom et Prénom | Club | Temps | Cl. Cat. |
1 | BERTRAND Matthieu | BRUZ ATHLE | 01:34:32 | 1/SEM |
2 | FOUQUET Matthias | PLOEUC SUR LIE | 01:35:06 | 1/ESM |
3 | PERRON Lionel | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:35:58 | 1/V1M |
4 | PERROT Claude | 01:39:16 | 1/V2M | |
5 | GUYOT Christophe | CAMORS | 01:41:18 | 2/SEM |
6 | NIGNOL Jean-Francois | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:43:00 | 2/V1M |
7 | GARNIEL Laurent | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:43:10 | 2/V2M |
8 | GUILLOUZY Stephen | TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN | 01:45:00 | 3/SEM |
9 | GLEMAREC Adrien | SAINT AVE | 01:45:30 | 4/SEM |
10 | BOTHUA Francois | PLUVIGNER | 01:45:39 | 5/SEM |
11 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | LOCMALO | 01:47:08 | 6/SEM |
12 | JEHANNO Jerome | GUENIN | 01:47:58 | 7/SEM |
13 | GARCON Stephane | LA MOTTE | 01:48:30 | 8/SEM |
14 | MEBON Stephane | 01:48:54 | 3/V1M | |
15 | LECONTE Franck | 01:48:54 | 4/V1M | |
16 | LE BRIS Maximilien | CAMORS | 01:49:13 | 5/V1M |
17 | PAYET Tony | INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 01:49:17 | 9/SEM |
18 | TREMEL Christophe | 01:50:57 | 10/SEM | |
19 | GUILLOME Emmanuel | STE PAZANNE | 01:52:27 | 11/SEM |
20 | LE GARREC Sebastien | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:53:00 | 6/V1M |
21 | PERESSE Benoit | WGTN THE CREW | 01:54:28 | 12/SEM |
22 | LE BOUHELLEC Erwan | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 01:54:31 | 7/V1M |
23 | ROBIC Bruno | RUN BIKE BAUD | 01:54:51 | 3/V2M |
24 | THEBES Stephane | LORIENT | 01:56:28 | 8/V1M |
25 | BONDIS Mickael | BOND BREIZH BREST | 01:56:46 | 13/SEM |
26 | LE MINIER Yoann | MALGUENAC | 01:57:41 | 14/SEM |
27 | LE BREGENT Fabrice | LORIENT | 01:57:54 | 9/V1M |
28 | LOHEZIC Stephane | APP | 01:57:56 | 10/V1M |
29 | PICHOT Arlette | LES FORGES | 01:57:59 | 1/V1F |
30 | LE BORGNE Frederic | BRECH | 01:58:10 | 15/SEM |
31 | LE PIPEC Matthieu | TRICHARTRES BRETAGNE | 01:58:21 | 16/SEM |
32 | PERRON Marc | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:58:46 | 11/V1M |
33 | PHILIPPOT Olivier | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:00:35 | 12/V1M |
34 | DAUBIE Loic | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 02:00:48 | 17/SEM |
35 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | PONTIVY | 02:00:51 | 13/V1M |
36 | LUCAS Mickael | TEAM PLELAUFF | 02:00:56 | 18/SEM |
37 | PICHOT Philippe | BRUZ ATHLE | 02:01:13 | 14/V1M |
38 | GAUVAIN Didier | CLEGUEREC | 02:01:20 | 4/V2M |
39 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | LE SOURN | 02:01:29 | 19/SEM |
40 | GUILLEMOTO Loic | KLEG VTT | 02:01:40 | 15/V1M |
41 | FRANCOIS Frederic | NAIZIN | 02:01:44 | 16/V1M |
42 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 02:03:12 | 20/SEM |
43 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 02:03:31 | 5/V2M |
44 | GALLAIS Jean-Marc | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 02:03:36 | 17/V1M |
45 | QUILLERE Philippe | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:04:21 | 6/V2M |
46 | SIMON Laurent | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:04:34 | 21/SEM |
47 | LE MERCIER Michel | JA MELESSE | 02:04:38 | 18/V1M |
48 | JEGAT Rene | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:05:30 | 7/V2M |
49 | PRADO Alexandre | SPORT ET FORME | 02:05:48 | 22/SEM |
50 | LE BRETON Romain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:05:55 | 23/SEM |
51 | GREBONVAL Jean-Marc | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:06:00 | 19/V1M |
52 | QUEREC Jean-Pierre | LARMOR PLAGE | 02:06:00 | 1/V3M |
53 | JOLIVET Bertrand | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 02:06:13 | 8/V2M |
54 | LE RUYET Philippe | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 02:06:26 | 20/V1M |
55 | LE GLOUX Nicolas | PONTIVY | 02:06:35 | 21/V1M |
56 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:06:50 | 9/V2M |
57 | GENUIT Pierre | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:07:00 | 22/V1M |
58 | PICHARD Jean-Claude | HELLEAN | 02:07:15 | 2/V3M |
59 | DANIEL Jean-Michel | BIGNAN | 02:07:38 | 23/V1M |
60 | DUPONT Quentin | ACRLP PONTIVY | 02:08:18 | 24/SEM |
61 | FOURNIS Sylvie | ATHLETIC JAUDY TRIEUX | 02:08:35 | 2/V1F |
62 | LE FLOCH Roland | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:08:48 | 10/V2M |
63 | PANATO Emmanuel | BLUES DE LA CHEZE | 02:09:39 | 24/V1M |
64 | GARZITTO Gregory | NTX | 02:09:50 | 25/V1M |
65 | GUILLEMOT Arnaud | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 02:10:37 | 25/SEM |
66 | GUILLOUX Herve | AER SPORT LOISIR | 02:10:41 | 26/V1M |
67 | ALANQUAND Angelique | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:10:46 | 1/SEF |
68 | BAUDET Matthieu | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:10:50 | 26/SEM |
69 | GUEGAN Celine | 02:13:05 | 3/V1F | |
70 | PICOT Eric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:13:08 | 11/V2M |
71 | BRIENT Fabrice | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:13:29 | 27/V1M |
72 | KERGEN Christian | 02:14:27 | 28/V1M | |
73 | GAUDRE Patrice | GUIDEL | 02:14:46 | 29/V1M |
74 | PARIS Lionel | ST THURIAU | 02:15:00 | 12/V2M |
75 | GUILLERMO Mikael | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:15:25 | 30/V1M |
76 | LE FUR Maxime | SEGLIEN | 02:15:29 | 27/SEM |
77 | FORGET Erwan | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:15:37 | 31/V1M |
78 | HENAUT Cedrick | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:15:42 | 32/V1M |
79 | RIO Daniel | CREDIN | 02:15:46 | 13/V2M |
80 | LE PETIT Denis | 02:16:09 | 28/SEM | |
81 | ROBINS Conrad | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 02:16:38 | 1/JUM |
82 | JAFFRE Jerome | MALGUENAC | 02:16:53 | 29/SEM |
83 | GUILLEMET Christian | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:17:35 | 14/V2M |
84 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:18:10 | 33/V1M |
85 | GENUIT Sandrine | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:18:38 | 4/V1F |
86 | LEPETIT Mathilde | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:19:31 | 2/SEF |
87 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:19:41 | 30/SEM |
88 | MAHE Yannick | 02:19:54 | 34/V1M | |
89 | GUILLEMEIN Charles | 02:20:18 | 15/V2M | |
90 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 02:20:23 | 35/V1M |
91 | ECHARDOUR Daniel | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:20:40 | 36/V1M |
92 | LE GUYADER Olivier | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:20:45 | 37/V1M |
93 | AUFFRET Erwan | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:21:16 | 38/V1M |
94 | TAFFET Vincent | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:21:20 | 31/SEM |
95 | PRIGENT Romuald | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:21:23 | 39/V1M |
96 | LAURET Virginie | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:21:34 | 3/SEF |
97 | SCOURZIC Yann | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:21:38 | 40/V1M |
98 | BIGOIN Daniel | CLEGUEREC | 02:21:42 | 3/V3M |
99 | LE POUEZARD Corinne | INGUINIEL | 02:22:27 | 1/V2F |
100 | LE GOUDIVEZE Cedric | LE SOURN | 02:22:35 | 41/V1M |
101 | PICHARD Philippe | BLUES DE LA CHEZE | 02:22:50 | 4/V3M |
102 | NOBLET Christophe | TRAIL TREDIONNAIS | 02:23:03 | 42/V1M |
103 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:23:14 | 4/SEF |
104 | RAGUIDEAU Maxime | GUICHEN | 02:24:13 | 32/SEM |
105 | QUIGNON Benjamin | RENNES TRIATHLON | 02:24:15 | 33/SEM |
106 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | BLUES DE LA CHEZE | 02:24:25 | 16/V2M |
107 | LE COGUIC Chloe | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:24:28 | 5/SEF |
108 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:24:33 | 43/V1M |
109 | DREAN Fabrice | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:25:03 | 44/V1M |
110 | LE MOUEL Guenael | 02:25:25 | 45/V1M | |
111 | LE LEANNEC Stephane | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:25:58 | 17/V2M |
112 | LE LEANNEC Marie | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:26:02 | 6/SEF |
113 | LE MANOUR Yann | BADEN | 02:26:58 | 46/V1M |
114 | MAHEVO Renaud | JOSSELIN | 02:30:15 | 18/V2M |
115 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | BLUES DE LA CHEZE | 02:31:35 | 1/V4M |
116 | DE ROLLEPOT Michel | PLOUAY | 02:31:37 | 2/V4M |
117 | JACQUET Julien | NATURAXTREM | 02:32:49 | 47/V1M |
118 | FONTENEAU Sophie | ASPTT RENNES | 02:36:56 | 5/V1F |
119 | DANO Jean-Yves | ESPOIR AMITIEE | 02:39:54 | 19/V2M |
120 | LE PETIT Florence | 02:41:48 | 7/SEF | |
121 | ROLLAND John | 03:01:00 | 48/V1M | |
122 | LE CORRE Steven | A. P. PONTIVY | 03:01:06 | 34/SEM |
123 | ROBIN Christophe | CENT TEAM | 03:02:40 | 49/V1M |
124 | EONIN Nicolas | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 03:02:45 | 50/V1M |