Trail des Blues de la Chèze 16 km La Chèze le 23 septembre 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | FOUQUET Matthias | [22] PLOEUC SUR LIE | 01:10:59 | 1/ESM |
2 | NICOL Daniel | [56] PLUMELIAU | 01:11:59 | 1/V1M |
3 | PERRON Lionel | [56] COURIR A GUENIN | 01:13:00 | 2/V1M |
4 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | [22] MUR DE BRETAGNE | 01:16:22 | 2/ESM |
5 | MAHE Julien | [22] PS2C | 01:17:03 | 1/SEM |
6 | LE FLOHIC Yoann | FOULEES MAURONNAISES | 01:17:07 | 2/SEM |
7 | BONDIS Mickaël | [29] BOND BREIZH BREST | 01:17:16 | 3/SEM |
8 | GARNIEL Laurent | Non Licencié | 01:17:48 | 1/V2M |
9 | RAULT Yohann | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:18:02 | 4/SEM |
10 | LE FUR Hugo | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:18:03 | 1/JUM |
11 | ROBIC Mathieu | Non Licencié | 01:19:53 | 5/SEM |
12 | COLLIN Samuel | [22] ST CONNEC | 01:20:22 | 6/SEM |
13 | GLOINEC Benoit | [56] ROHAN | 01:20:45 | 7/SEM |
14 | PICHOT Arlette | [56] INTER SPORT PLOERMEL | 01:20:52 | 1/V1F |
15 | ROBO Stéphane | [56] NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:23:23 | 8/SEM |
16 | QUERE Maud | Non Licencié | 01:23:32 | 1/SEF |
17 | MAUNY Marc | Non Licencié | 01:23:49 | 3/V1M |
18 | GUIGUEN Anthony | [22] PLEMET | 01:24:09 | 9/SEM |
19 | MOUREAU Yoann | [56] RUN BIKE CLUB 56 BAUD | 01:24:40 | 4/V1M |
20 | BRIAND Arnaud | [56] LE SOURN | 01:24:59 | 5/V1M |
21 | PIEDERRIERE Jean-Claude | Non Licencié | 01:25:09 | 6/V1M |
22 | MARTIN Jérôme | [22] Non Licencié | 01:25:26 | 7/V1M |
23 | LE BORGNE René | J.J.JOSSELIN | 01:25:50 | 8/V1M |
24 | SIMON Emilien | [35] US GUIPRY MESSAC A | 01:26:34 | 10/SEM |
25 | SELIGOUR Frederic | Non Licencié | 01:26:56 | 11/SEM |
26 | ROBO Franck | [56] NAIZIN | 01:27:15 | 12/SEM |
27 | CLERO Mathieu | Non Licencié | 01:27:16 | 13/SEM |
28 | GOULARD Christophe | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:27:17 | 14/SEM |
29 | LE GARREC Sebastien | [56] BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:27:19 | 9/V1M |
30 | GAUTIER Philippe | J.J.JOSSELIN | 01:27:31 | 10/V1M |
31 | HERAULT Jeremy | [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:28:14 | 15/SEM |
32 | ROBIC Bruno | Non Licencié | 01:28:36 | 2/V2M |
33 | COLLIN William | Non Licencié | 01:28:56 | 16/SEM |
34 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | [22] ST CARADEC | 01:29:14 | 3/V2M |
35 | GUEGAN Joel | [29] ALCP | 01:29:34 | 4/V2M |
36 | DUPONT Quentin | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:29:37 | 17/SEM |
37 | RAULO Remy | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:29:53 | 5/V2M |
38 | BALUSSON Franck | [22] LA PRENESSAYE | 01:29:56 | 11/V1M |
39 | JOSSE Philippe | [22] PLUMIEUX | 01:30:16 | 6/V2M |
40 | LE MAGUET Pierre | [22] PLEMET | 01:30:19 | 18/SEM |
41 | GASTINEAU Sylvain | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:30:45 | 12/V1M |
42 | MARCHAND Guillaume | Non Licencié | 01:31:02 | 13/V1M |
43 | LE BUHAN Thierry | Non Licencié | 01:31:09 | 14/V1M |
44 | GARIN Antoine | [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:31:20 | 19/SEM |
45 | MERVEILLEUX François | [22] PLESTAN | 01:31:22 | 20/SEM |
46 | KERJOSE Benoit | [35] ST MEEN LE GRAND | 01:31:43 | 15/V1M |
47 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:32:25 | 1/V3M |
48 | BURLOT Gael | Non Licencié | 01:32:31 | 21/SEM |
49 | CAILLIBOT Jean-Paul | [35] BA 35 | 01:32:34 | 7/V2M |
50 | LE NAGARD Paskal | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:32:39 | 8/V2M |
51 | RENARD Alain | ST ETIENNE GUE DE L ISLE | 01:32:40 | 9/V2M |
52 | LE SOURN Anthony | [56] LE SOURN | 01:32:45 | 22/SEM |
53 | FORGET Erwan | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:32:50 | 16/V1M |
54 | DAGUILLON Mickaël | [56] ESEM | 01:32:54 | 17/V1M |
55 | PERRON Marc | [56] COURIR A GUENIN | 01:33:08 | 18/V1M |
56 | RAYMOND Thierry | AR REDERIEN STE ANNE D AURAY | 01:33:20 | 10/V2M |
57 | DUAULT Romain | Non Licencié | 01:33:25 | 23/SEM |
58 | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:33:37 | 19/V1M |
59 | MICHEL Pierrick | Non Licencié | 01:33:45 | 24/SEM |
60 | CLERO Florian | Non Licencié | 01:33:46 | 25/SEM |
61 | GUEZO Bertrand | [56] CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:34:00 | 20/V1M |
62 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:34:01 | 11/V2M |
63 | CHEREL Pierre | [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:34:38 | 2/V3M |
64 | LE BRETON Romain | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:35:00 | 26/SEM |
65 | TURBIAULT Dominique | [22] ST THELO | 01:35:04 | 21/V1M |
66 | LEVRIER Mickael | [22] ST MAYEUX | 01:35:18 | 22/V1M |
67 | ROUSSILLON Nathan | [56] CAMPENEAC | 01:35:28 | 2/JUM |
68 | PICHARD Jean-Claude | [56] HELLEAN | 01:35:37 | 3/V3M |
69 | CHARLES Mathieu | Non Licencié | 01:35:53 | 27/SEM |
70 | CAREL Yvon | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:35:55 | 4/V3M |
71 | ANNO Richard | Non Licencié | 01:35:58 | 23/V1M |
72 | LE MAITRE Christophe | [22] ST MAYEUX | 01:36:02 | 24/V1M |
73 | BAHON Yannick | [56] GUER | 01:36:04 | 12/V2M |
74 | LE GOFF Jean-Marc | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:36:12 | 13/V2M |
75 | POULAIN Arnaud | Non Licencié | 01:36:13 | 28/SEM |
76 | ROLLAND Andre | [56] ESEM | 01:36:26 | 14/V2M |
77 | SOUCANY Antony | [56] JOSSELIN | 01:36:48 | 29/SEM |
78 | PESIGOT Pierre | [56] ESEM | 01:36:59 | 1/V4M |
79 | CAILLIBOTE Anthony | [56] NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:37:26 | 30/SEM |
80 | HENRIOT Samuel | Non Licencié | 01:37:45 | 25/V1M |
81 | DAUBIE Loic | [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:38:00 | 31/SEM |
82 | AUBRY Guillaume | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:38:04 | 32/SEM |
83 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | [29] BAYE | 01:38:08 | 15/V2M |
84 | LE RUYET Philippe | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 01:38:33 | 26/V1M |
85 | MERCIER Didier | [56] BKE | 01:38:55 | 27/V1M |
86 | LE GUYADER Dominique | [56] DENIS MATERIAUX | 01:38:55 | 16/V2M |
87 | COUTE Jean-Luc | [22] DOLO | 01:39:13 | 28/V1M |
88 | RAUTL Christophe | Non Licencié | 01:39:28 | 29/V1M |
89 | THOMAS DE LA PINTIERE PI Pierre | Non Licencié | 01:39:38 | 3/ESM |
90 | MARCHAND Jerome | Non Licencié | 01:39:54 | 33/SEM |
91 | DUPRE Stephane | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:40:29 | 30/V1M |
92 | DANET Nicolas | [56] PLOERMEL | 01:40:47 | 34/SEM |
93 | LE GAL Xavier | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:41:02 | 31/V1M |
94 | TANGUY Alain | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:41:16 | 17/V2M |
95 | GUILLEMOTO Loic | [56] KLEG VTT | 01:41:35 | 32/V1M |
96 | BARBIER Lionel | [56] RBC 56 | 01:41:36 | 33/V1M |
97 | LE POTTIER Mickael | Non Licencié | 01:41:39 | 34/V1M |
98 | GUILLEMOT Arnaud | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:42:18 | 35/SEM |
99 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:42:20 | 36/SEM |
100 | BONNO Ange | Non Licencié | 01:42:47 | 5/V3M |
101 | SIMIER Tanguy | [22] PLEDRAN | 01:42:50 | 37/SEM |
102 | REMINIAC Franck | ST CYR GUER ATHLE | 01:43:05 | 18/V2M |
103 | BERNARD David | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:43:11 | 35/V1M |
104 | GOUYETTE Andre | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:43:12 | 19/V2M |
105 | GUILLOUX Anthony | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:43:13 | 36/V1M |
106 | BRUNE Philippe | [56] ASAEC GUER | 01:43:14 | 20/V2M |
107 | LE GAL Davilan | Non Licencié | 01:43:36 | 38/SEM |
108 | FLEHO Yoann | DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 01:43:44 | 39/SEM |
109 | MENAN Sylvain | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:43:46 | 40/SEM |
110 | LE FUR Herve | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:44:00 | 21/V2M |
111 | BAYON Christophe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:44:24 | 37/V1M |
112 | LEROUX FLAGEUL David | Non Licencié | 01:44:26 | 38/V1M |
113 | BREDIF Marc | [94] COSM ARCUEIL | 01:44:29 | 6/V3M |
114 | GUICHARD David | [22] CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:44:30 | 39/V1M |
115 | LE GOUDIVEZE Cedric | [56] LE SOURN | 01:45:01 | 40/V1M |
116 | VICAUD Gilbert | TRAIL TREDIONNAIS | 01:45:03 | 22/V2M |
117 | GUILMOTO Nicolas | Non Licencié | 01:45:06 | 41/SEM |
118 | MANDART Gaetan | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:45:12 | 42/SEM |
119 | LAINEY Stephane | [56] ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:45:18 | 43/SEM |
120 | AGASSANT Loic | [56] GUELTAS | 01:45:20 | 41/V1M |
121 | LE TUTOUR Christian | Non Licencié | 01:45:24 | 42/V1M |
122 | LE POTIER Thierry | [22] UZEL | 01:45:25 | 43/V1M |
123 | ROUAUD Sylvain | Non Licencié | 01:45:35 | 44/SEM |
124 | KERSUZAN Hervé | AR REDERIEN STE ANNE D AURA | 01:46:07 | 23/V2M |
125 | PANATO Thibault | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:46:25 | 4/ESM |
126 | GUIL Antoine | [56] ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:46:33 | 7/V3M |
127 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:46:37 | 44/V1M |
128 | ROUGET Pascal | Non Licencié | 01:47:08 | 45/V1M |
129 | GUEHENEUX Florent | Non Licencié | 01:47:31 | 45/SEM |
130 | CHAPRON Bruno | [22] CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:47:35 | 24/V2M |
131 | LE PIOUFFE Philippe | ST ETIENNE GUE DE L ISLE | 01:47:51 | 25/V2M |
132 | BESNARD Stephane | Non Licencié | 01:48:18 | 46/SEM |
133 | KERMABON François | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:48:26 | 47/SEM |
134 | GUILLEMIN Charles | [56] PONTIVY | 01:48:41 | 26/V2M |
135 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | Joggers de la Laita | 01:48:42 | 46/V1M |
136 | ROUAULT David | [22] PLEMET | 01:48:50 | 47/V1M |
137 | HERRE Philippe | Non Licencié | 01:48:51 | 48/V1M |
138 | GUILLO Thierry | [56] PONTIVY | 01:48:58 | 27/V2M |
139 | GEGOUREL Yannick | Non Licencié | 01:49:49 | 49/V1M |
140 | LE SAUX Olivier | Non Licencié | 01:49:57 | 50/V1M |
141 | NOBLET Christophe | TRAIL TREDIONNAIS | 01:50:01 | 51/V1M |
142 | AUFFRET Joel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:50:06 | 28/V2M |
143 | BIGOIN Daniel | [56] CLEGUEREC | 01:50:09 | 8/V3M |
144 | LE COUEDIC Yohann | [22] GRACE UZEL | 01:50:12 | 52/V1M |
145 | PINARD Christelle | Non Licencié | 01:50:14 | 2/SEF |
146 | BOUIX Daniel | [56] Non Licencié | 01:50:20 | 2/V4M |
147 | GUILLEMOT Françoise | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:50:57 | 1/V2F |
148 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | [56] LOCMINE | 01:51:42 | 9/V3M |
149 | MELANDRE Pascal | Non Licencié | 01:52:03 | 29/V2M |
150 | RAULT-MICHARD Anne-Helene | [22] LOUDEAC | 01:52:23 | 2/V1F |
151 | BILLARD Emmanuelle | Non Licencié | 01:52:24 | 3/V1F |
152 | HEBER Colette | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:52:53 | 4/V1F |
153 | TIREL FLGEUL Isabelle | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:53:05 | 2/V2F |
154 | DUAULT Nicolas | Non Licencié | 01:54:02 | 53/V1M |
155 | LE BOUDEC Jean-Pierre | [22] ST BARNABE | 01:54:14 | 30/V2M |
156 | FAUCHEUX Steve | Non Licencié | 01:54:55 | 48/SEM |
157 | LE GARREC Jerome | Non Licencié | 01:55:22 | 54/V1M |
158 | LE GARREC Benoit | Non Licencié | 01:55:23 | 55/V1M |
159 | CORLAY Fabienne | [56] GUERN | 01:55:26 | 3/SEF |
160 | MAHEVO Renaud | [56] JOSSELIN | 01:55:29 | 31/V2M |
161 | LE TINNIER Jérémy | [22] CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:55:35 | 49/SEM |
162 | GADONNA Lionel | [22] PLAINTEL | 01:56:10 | 56/V1M |
163 | GUESDON Gildas | [22] PLAINTEL | 01:56:11 | 57/V1M |
164 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:56:32 | 50/SEM |
165 | MALESTROIT Eric | [22] AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:56:39 | 58/V1M |
166 | JESTIN Herve | Non Licencié | 01:58:03 | 59/V1M |
167 | PRIOUX Frederic | Non Licencié | 01:58:04 | 60/V1M |
168 | DAUNAY Dominique | Non Licencié | 01:58:25 | 10/V3M |
169 | BOUEDO Olivier | [56] REGUINY | 01:58:31 | 61/V1M |
170 | SOMMIER Francoise | [22] TRAIL RIGOLE D HILVERN | 01:58:32 | 5/V1F |
171 | FOUILLE Pascal | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 02:00:20 | 62/V1M |
172 | BLANDEL Annita | [22] CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 02:00:55 | 4/SEF |
173 | LEJON Rachel | Non Licencié | 02:02:00 | 6/V1F |
174 | PALARIC Jean-Louis | Non Licencié | 02:02:01 | 32/V2M |
175 | CHOMEL Sandrine | [56] PLUMELIAU | 02:02:02 | 5/SEF |
176 | PERSONNE Catherine | [22] PLEMY | 02:02:53 | 7/V1F |
177 | PONCET GUICHARD Sabine | [44] COURIR A LA BAULE | 02:04:03 | 8/V1F |
178 | GUICHARD Patrick | [44] COURIR A LA BAULE | 02:04:03 | 33/V2M |
179 | THOMAS DE LA PINTIERE JA Jacqueline | [22] LA CHEZE | 02:04:11 | 3/V2F |
180 | SOHIER Emilienne | Non Licencié | 02:04:45 | 1/V3F |
181 | GUILLERMIC Eric | Non Licencié | 02:06:36 | 34/V2M |
182 | LAGARDE Nadege | [56] BEIGNON | 02:07:08 | 9/V1F |
183 | KESSLER Celine | [56] GUER | 02:07:08 | 6/SEF |
184 | BOUDEAU Christian | [56] LES FORGES | 02:08:30 | 35/V2M |
185 | THOMAS DE LA PINTIERE AR Armelle | [22] JOG BRUZ | 02:08:42 | 10/V1F |
186 | JOZWIAK Frederic | [56] GUER | 02:11:10 | 63/V1M |
187 | CORDEBAR Gael | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 02:11:52 | 51/SEM |
188 | LE HO Patrick | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:13:44 | 36/V2M |
189 | ROBIN Christophe | [56] 1/CENT TEAM | 02:17:14 | 64/V1M |
190 | SOMMIER Yannick | [22] TRAIL RIGOLE D HILVERN | 02:35:01 | 65/V1M |