Trail du Lac 27 et 42 km à Taupont le 13 mai 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Villes Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | CHEREL Fabrice | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 02:00:30 | 1/V1M |
2 | ANDRE Guenael | ETOILE DE CLISSON | 02:02:28 | 1/ESM |
3 | LE TEXIER Yoann | YOANN LE TEXIER | 02:11:18 | 1/SEM |
4 | DUVAL Guillaume | Quily | 02:12:45 | 2/SEM |
5 | OLIVIER Yoann | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 02:12:51 | 3/SEM |
6 | MARTIN Guillaume | TRI RUNNING LORIENT | 02:15:00 | 4/SEM |
7 | RUSQUET Bruno | BRUZ ATHLETISME | 02:15:01 | 2/V1M |
8 | VAUGRENARD Ludovic | PEAULE | 02:15:30 | 3/V1M |
9 | LAMY Jean-Francois | Saint Meen Le Grand | 02:15:56 | 4/V1M |
10 | LE BORGNE Rene | LANOUEE | 02:17:45 | 5/V1M |
11 | PICHOT Arlette | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL ( Les Forges ) | 02:19:42 | 1/V1F |
12 | COUSSON Olivier | RONCHEROLLES SUR LE VIVIE | 02:21:26 | 5/SEM |
13 | PLAUT Jean-Claude | ASPTT ROUEN | 02:22:29 | 1/V2M |
14 | GOUSSET Yannick | ACRLP Locminé | 02:24:27 | 6/V1M |
15 | NAYL Cedric | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 02:24:50 | 7/V1M |
16 | GERNIGON Yannick | BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 02:26:04 | 8/V1M |
17 | TOUZE Marcel | QUESTEMBERT | 02:33:52 | 2/V2M |
18 | BONNIN Mickael | ELVEN | 02:35:06 | 9/V1M |
19 | MEZZANI Eric | JOG NATURE | 02:41:17 | 10/V1M |
20 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC BAUD | 02:42:23 | 3/V2M |
21 | MANDART Gaetan | ROHAN | 02:43:58 | 6/SEM |
22 | STEPHAN Gaetan | ST BRIEUC | 02:44:10 | 7/SEM |
23 | MAZUR Remy | ST AUBIN DU CORMIER | 02:44:13 | 8/SEM |
24 | JARNO Pierre-Alexandre | VANNES | 02:44:14 | 9/SEM |
25 | KERLEAU Mikael | SENE | 02:46:19 | 11/V1M |
26 | MOISAN Damien | BEDEE | 02:46:28 | 10/SEM |
27 | LE NOUAILLE Yves | LOYAT | 02:46:46 | 4/V2M |
28 | GUILLEMOT Nicolas | PLOERMEL | 02:47:44 | 12/V1M |
29 | HAGUET Mickael | HENANSAL | 02:49:21 | 13/V1M |
30 | BATAIS Pascal | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 02:52:31 | 5/V2M |
31 | PELLAN Eric | BOL D'AIRbus | 02:52:39 | 11/SEM |
32 | GUITTON Guenael | ESTUAIRE AC | 02:53:17 | 6/V2M |
33 | KERJOSE Benoit | ST MEEN LE GRAND | 02:54:16 | 14/V1M |
34 | LESCOP Frederic | AC PLESCOP | 02:54:28 | 15/V1M |
35 | SERUS Guillaume | REZE | 02:54:42 | 12/SEM |
36 | CHEDEMAIL Jeremy | BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 02:54:53 | 13/SEM |
37 | BELLON Mickael | TAUPONT | 02:55:08 | 16/V1M |
38 | LONGUET Florian | ANGERS | 02:55:31 | 14/SEM |
39 | GAUCHER Philippe | QUESTEMBERT | 02:56:15 | 17/V1M |
40 | CHEVRET Christophe | ST AVE | 02:56:15 | 7/V2M |
41 | SAMZUN Joel | QUIBERON SPORT NATURE | 02:57:10 | 8/V2M |
42 | FORTIER Bruno | LARRE | 02:58:16 | 15/SEM |
43 | BOULE Nicolas | pompier ploermel | 02:58:35 | 18/V1M |
44 | ROBIN Jean-Nicolas | RENNES | 03:00:46 | 16/SEM |
45 | WIEDMANN Bruno | GUERANDE | 03:02:00 | 9/V2M |
46 | PROUTEAU Guy | VERTOU | 03:02:48 | 10/V2M |
47 | TANGUY Charlotte | PLOEMEUR | 03:06:23 | 1/SEF |
48 | MALEGEANT Guenaelle | PLOEREN | 03:06:23 | 2/V1F |
49 | JEANNE DIT FOUQUE Eric | LE PALAIS | 03:07:38 | 19/V1M |
50 | RAFFRAY Xavier | PLOERMEL | 03:07:44 | 17/SEM |
51 | ROUILLER Michel | PANCE | 03:07:51 | 20/V1M |
52 | LE THIEC Mathilde | ASPTT Vannes | 03:09:19 | 2/SEF |
53 | VAUTOUR Romain | PLOERMEL | 03:10:19 | 18/SEM |
54 | BILLARD Aurelie | ESEM | 03:10:20 | 3/SEF |
55 | LAZO Jose | TAUPONT | 03:12:41 | 11/V2M |
56 | HAGUET Estelle | Generation Sport | 03:16:46 | 3/V1F |
57 | GICQUELET Jean-Marc | ST PERREUX | 03:16:46 | 12/V2M |
58 | LEMAITRE Frederic | ESTUAIRE AC | 03:17:38 | 21/V1M |
59 | NICOLAS Jacques | ESEM PLOERMEL | 03:20:25 | 13/V2M |
60 | BLANCHARD Lucie | Jog Nature | 03:21:06 | 4/SEF |
61 | TROMPIER Maxime | JOG NATURE | 03:21:07 | 19/SEM |
62 | PALMER Soline | Theix | 03:21:16 | 4/V1F |
63 | CHANTREL Jeremy | MOHON | 03:21:57 | 20/SEM |
64 | DAVID Celine | L'ULTRA MARIN | 03:25:02 | 5/SEF |
65 | PHILIPPOT Christophe | MONTERFIL | 03:25:10 | 21/SEM |
66 | VALDER Olivier | COLPO | 03:28:37 | 22/V1M |
67 | DUCHON Christophe | GOVEN | 03:30:27 | 23/V1M |
68 | SACHET Julien | PLUVIGNER | 03:39:09 | 24/V1M |
69 | CHAILLOU Christelle | LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN | 03:44:36 | 5/V1F |
70 | HUSER Philippe | LE MANS | 03:44:36 | 14/V2M |
71 | HOUALLET Jerome | Treilleres Run | 03:46:36 | 15/V2M |
72 | RILEY FOULAIN Claire | SNLS 44 | 03:46:37 | 6/V1F |
73 | LAURENT Louis | ESTUAIRE AC | 03:49:55 | 1/V3M |
Trail du Lac 42 km Taupont le 13 mai 2017 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Villes Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | CONCE Eric | SAINT CYR GUER ATHLETISME | 03:32:10 | 1/V1M |
2 | GOUEDO Bernard | Sobhi Sport | 03:33:56 | 2/V1M |
3 | BATAIS Laurent | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 03:38:08 | 3/V1M |
4 | AUBRY Vincent | TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN | 03:38:08 | 1/SEM |
5 | DAVALO Eric | LOYAT | 03:49:54 | 4/V1M |
6 | DANIEL Mickael | PLOERMEL | 03:50:10 | 5/V1M |
7 | MERLE Gautier | ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB | 04:02:47 | 2/SEM |
8 | JOLLIVET Willy | COUERON | 04:09:32 | 3/SEM |
9 | GUILLOU Jerome | ESTUAIRE AC | 04:09:46 | 6/V1M |
10 | POLLET Yves | ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 04:10:51 | 1/V2M |
11 | LE NEZET Glenn | LANESTER | 04:12:17 | 7/V1M |
12 | MARION Alain | Foulees Concarnoises | 04:13:17 | 8/V1M |
13 | PILLOT Thierry | ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC | 04:13:17 | 9/V1M |
14 | DESHOUX Vincent | NORD VENDEE ATHLE | 04:14:38 | 10/V1M |
15 | DELAHAYE David | ANGERS | 04:16:57 | 4/SEM |
16 | DENIS Stephane | CAMPENEAC | 04:19:42 | 11/V1M |
17 | METRO Joselito | MS CHANTENAY NANTES | 04:20:27 | 12/V1M |
18 | ROYO Eric | BEAUREGARD L EVEQUE | 04:27:52 | 2/V2M |
19 | HEMERY Jean-Francois | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 04:28:11 | 13/V1M |
20 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | CAMORS | 04:29:33 | 5/SEM |
21 | PICHOIS Mathieu | SPORT 2000 PLOERMEL | 04:30:25 | 6/SEM |
22 | DRENO Franck | ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB | 04:30:44 | 14/V1M |
23 | PERSON Nicolas | BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 04:32:55 | 7/SEM |
24 | TEMPIER Vincent | PLOERMEL | 04:34:29 | 8/SEM |
25 | LE MERCIER Michel | JA MELESSE | 04:34:53 | 15/V1M |
26 | NAEL David | PONTCHATEAU | 04:35:07 | 16/V1M |
27 | MENARDAIS Freddy | ESTUAIRE AC | 04:36:18 | 9/SEM |
28 | GAUTRON Fabien | ESTUAIRE AC | 04:43:43 | 10/SEM |
29 | GAUTIER Yann | CARENTOIR | 04:49:20 | 17/V1M |
30 | BAHON Yannick | ST CYR GUER ATHLE | 04:49:20 | 3/V2M |
31 | FONDIN Stephan | ESTUAIRE AC | 04:52:18 | 18/V1M |
32 | JOSCET Anthony | 04:53:08 | 11/SEM | |
33 | BROUSSARD Cindy | ESTUAIRE AC | 04:55:48 | 1/SEF |
34 | BRISSON David | Taupont | 04:58:25 | 19/V1M |
35 | GROSVALET Olivier | PGAC | 04:59:47 | 20/V1M |
36 | GRANGER Patrice | LAVAL | 05:00:36 | 21/V1M |
37 | PARPAILLON Yann | PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATH | 05:01:02 | 22/V1M |
38 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | KORRIG'ENDURANCE BAUD | 05:05:04 | 4/V2M |
39 | LECALLO Benoit | ESTUAIRE AC | 05:06:33 | 23/V1M |
40 | ROLLAND Andre | ESEM Ploermel | 05:07:19 | 5/V2M |
41 | DAGUILLON Mickael | GUEGON | 05:07:19 | 24/V1M |
42 | DELAROCHE Marie-Paule | MONTFORT SUR MEU | 05:07:33 | 1/V2F |
43 | MOISDON Alain | MOREAC | 05:12:46 | 6/V2M |
44 | YVOIR Stephane | RENAC | 05:14:15 | 7/V2M |
45 | DUSSARD Alain | ESTUAIRE AC | 05:15:10 | 1/V3M |
46 | BLIVET Jean-Louis | LORIENT | 05:18:19 | 8/V2M |
47 | BARTHAUX Adrian | PLOERMEL | 05:29:34 | 12/SEM |
48 | HEMERY Cyrille | ST MOLF | 05:34:58 | 1/V1F |
49 | ROGER Patrick | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 05:38:48 | 9/V2M |
50 | LE CORNEC Philippe | ADN Noyal-Pontivy | 05:40:55 | 25/V1M |
51 | MAHEVO Renaud | JOSSELIN | 05:46:11 | 10/V2M |
52 | CRENO Mathieu | ST BRANDAN | 05:46:16 | 1/ESM |
53 | DELAROCHE Pascal | MONTFORT SUR MEU | 06:02:17 | 11/V2M |
54 | LEVREL Denis | LASSY | 06:11:28 | 2/V3M |
55 | LAVIGNE Joel | ADN Noyal-Pontivy | 06:20:43 | 12/V2M |
56 | ANGOT Valerie | ESEM Ploermel | 07:18:15 | 2/V2F |