Trail du Lac 9 km à Taupont du 13 mai 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou CLUB | Temps | Cat |
1 | CHOMAUD Fabrice | Sobhi Sport Vannes | 00:39:29 | 1/V1M |
2 | LAUNAY Antoine | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:41:06 | 1/ESM |
3 | GUILLOUX Romain | ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRI | 00:41:24 | 1/JUM |
4 | BUSSON Valentin | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:41:59 | 1/CAM |
5 | KIENER Charles | MORVAN OXYGENE | 00:43:13 | 1/SEM |
6 | SOLANS Thibaud | VAL D'OUST | 00:44:19 | 2/JUM |
7 | LE NY Paul | ST AVE | 00:45:17 | 2/SEM |
8 | BECHENNEC J-Francois | BEIGNON | 00:45:40 | 1/V2M |
9 | TOUZE Denis | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 00:45:50 | 2/V2M |
10 | GILLARD Maxime | JOSSELIN | 00:46:02 | 2/CAM |
11 | TOUZE Louis-Marie | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 00:46:10 | 3/CAM |
12 | SABALOI Kevin | Mordelles | 00:46:10 | 3/SEM |
13 | LECHAPPE Francois | PORCARO | 00:46:32 | 4/SEM |
14 | BILLION Adrien | TAUPONT | 00:46:37 | 4/CAM |
15 | BENARD Regis | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 00:47:37 | 5/SEM |
16 | LEO Adrien | JOSSELIN | 00:47:44 | 3/JUM |
17 | PICHOT Guillaume | ACRLP Locminé ( Les Forges ) | 00:47:51 | 5/CAM |
18 | COGARD Antonin | CARO | 00:47:57 | 6/CAM |
19 | JOLY Benjamin | INRA BORDEAUX | 00:48:12 | 6/SEM |
20 | AMICE Audran | GUER | 00:48:23 | 4/JUM |
21 | METAYER Youn | BOHAL | 00:48:54 | 7/CAM |
22 | LE HORS Eric | Mordelles Jogging | 00:49:13 | 2/V1M |
23 | SIMON Romain | PLOERMEL | 00:49:19 | 5/JUM |
24 | MORFOESSE Camille | ILLIFAUT | 00:50:03 | 2/ESM |
25 | RISACTER Felix | JOSSELIN | 00:50:51 | 8/CAM |
26 | SIMON Tanguy | MORDELLES | 00:50:58 | 7/SEM |
27 | BREDOUX Timothee | MALANSAC | 00:51:04 | 8/SEM |
28 | GOURVENEC Lilian | GUILLIERS | 00:51:06 | 9/CAM |
29 | DESBOIS Sylvain | BRAIN VILAINE | 00:51:10 | 3/V1M |
30 | BEBIN Clement | RENNES | 00:51:15 | 9/SEM |
31 | CLERO Mathieu | QUESTEMBERT | 00:51:19 | 10/SEM |
32 | GLON Yoann | Mordelles | 00:51:39 | 11/SEM |
33 | PATIER Loris | TAUPONT | 00:51:56 | 10/CAM |
34 | PERRIGAUD Gwenole | BADEN | 00:52:05 | 4/V1M |
35 | DELOURME Cedric | MERLEVENEZ | 00:52:23 | 12/SEM |
36 | CHATELET Christophe | GAEL | 00:52:38 | 5/V1M |
37 | CALMEAU Gregoire | PLOERMEL | 00:52:51 | 6/JUM |
38 | MARTIN Jean-Pierre | MAURON | 00:53:05 | 3/V2M |
39 | VILBOUX Yann | PLELAN LE GRAND | 00:53:07 | 3/ESM |
40 | RAMARE Annie | BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 00:53:08 | 1/V1F |
41 | DEBRAY Ellouen | Glenac | 00:53:10 | 11/CAM |
42 | GRIGNON Jean-Michel | PLOERMEL | 00:53:13 | 6/V1M |
43 | LE BRETON Jildaz | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:53:37 | 12/CAM |
44 | MARINIER Eric | ST NAZAIRE | 00:53:54 | 4/V2M |
45 | BOURSE Patrick | PLOERMEL | 00:54:16 | 7/V1M |
46 | SENE Antoine | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 00:54:21 | 13/CAM |
47 | BENARD Bertrand | SAINT CARADEC | 00:54:26 | 1/V3M |
48 | HERVE MARIE Goulvenn | PLOERMEL | 00:54:29 | 7/JUM |
49 | POILLION Jean | GUER | 00:54:30 | 13/SEM |
50 | NAYL Kylian | LANOUEE | 00:55:08 | 14/CAM |
51 | BRESSON Nolwenn | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 00:55:32 | 2/V1F |
52 | GALERNE Erwann | E.S.E.M Ploermel | 00:55:58 | 15/CAM |
53 | FICHOUX Nathalie | SM MONTROUGE | 00:56:07 | 3/V1F |
54 | BEKERIS Darius | MAURON | 00:56:15 | 14/SEM |
55 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | QUESTEMBERT | 00:56:28 | 15/SEM |
56 | LE CAROUR Anthony | REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN | 00:56:37 | 16/SEM |
57 | LE CALLONNEC Loic | ST SERVANT | 00:56:40 | 5/V2M |
58 | BLIVET Paul | Lorient | 00:56:42 | 16/CAM |
59 | GAULIER Kledenn | PLOERMEL | 00:56:42 | 17/CAM |
60 | NIZAN Anthony | MOREAC | 00:56:45 | 17/SEM |
61 | SANTI Matthieu | CARO | 00:56:45 | 18/CAM |
62 | VIANNAIS Julien | PLOERMEL | 00:56:50 | 8/V1M |
63 | M'GHARI Pauline | PLOERMEL | 00:56:56 | 1/SEF |
64 | LE GOUELLEC Herve | LOUDEAC | 00:57:25 | 6/V2M |
65 | HERVE Jordan | PLOERMEL | 00:57:38 | 19/CAM |
66 | CHEFDOR Patrick | PLOERMEL | 00:57:44 | 9/V1M |
67 | HERVE Johann | PLOERMEL | 00:58:01 | 10/V1M |
68 | CAUDAL Florentin | CAMPENEAC | 00:58:06 | 20/CAM |
69 | DENOUAL Roland | ST GUYOMARD | 00:58:29 | 7/V2M |
70 | NIZAN Guenael | CRUGUEL | 00:58:35 | 11/V1M |
71 | MARIVIN Christophe | TAUPONT | 00:58:40 | 12/V1M |
72 | THOMASSET Sylvain | THORIGNE FOUILLARD | 00:59:11 | 18/SEM |
73 | COUE Vincent | SAINT-SERVANT | 00:59:12 | 19/SEM |
74 | MALHERBE Erwan | TAUPONT | 00:59:12 | 20/SEM |
75 | BESNARD Xavier | ST SERVANT | 00:59:12 | 21/SEM |
76 | GILLIERS Yohann | PLOERMEL | 00:59:13 | 4/ESM |
77 | ALONSO Cyril | LA PLAINE SUR MER | 00:59:20 | 22/SEM |
78 | COSTE Ludmila | Montoir de Bretagne | 00:59:20 | 2/SEF |
79 | ESNAULT Dominique | LOYAT | 00:59:37 | 13/V1M |
80 | MARCHAND Steven | MAURON | 00:59:50 | 21/CAM |
81 | LORFEUVRE Theo | MENEAC | 00:59:54 | 22/CAM |
82 | LE GARNEC Anthony | LOCMINE | 00:59:57 | 23/SEM |
83 | DELOURME Jean-Pierre | CAMPENEAC | 01:00:14 | 14/V1M |
84 | CAUDAL Benoit | CAMPENEAC | 01:00:24 | 5/ESM |
85 | IAFRATE Romain | ST MALO DES 3 FONTAINES | 01:00:41 | 24/SEM |
86 | BEUGNON Thomas | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:00:46 | 23/CAM |
87 | VAN-BOURGOGNE Dylan | PLOERMEL | 01:00:59 | 25/SEM |
88 | GARIN Gwenael | PLOERMEL | 01:01:03 | 15/V1M |
89 | IZARD-LAPEYRE Julien | PLOERMEL | 01:01:06 | 26/SEM |
90 | ROQUES Marion | PLOERMEL | 01:01:07 | 3/SEF |
91 | ORAIN Pascal | LOYAT | 01:01:08 | 16/V1M |
92 | MENIER Pascal | SAINT BRIEUC DE MAURON | 01:01:11 | 17/V1M |
93 | PRIOUX Olivier | SAINT MEEN LE GRAND | 01:01:14 | 18/V1M |
94 | LE CROM Samuel | GUILLIERS | 01:01:16 | 19/V1M |
95 | BOUDEAU Nolann | LES FORGES | 01:01:23 | 24/CAM |
96 | ANDRE Martin | PLOERMEL | 01:01:29 | 25/CAM |
97 | GOUGEON Jean-Pierre | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:01:31 | 20/V1M |
98 | PORET Sebastien | PLOERMEL | 01:01:35 | 21/V1M |
99 | DEBRAY Hugues | GLENAC | 01:01:48 | 22/V1M |
100 | NEDELEC Olivier | BEIGNON | 01:01:52 | 27/SEM |
101 | GLOTIN Andre | EAPB | 01:02:08 | 23/V1M |
102 | MOREL Julien | PLOERMEL | 01:02:24 | 28/SEM |
103 | PICHARD David | PLOERMEL | 01:02:24 | 24/V1M |
104 | JALLAIS Matheo | PLUMELEC | 01:02:26 | 26/CAM |
105 | AMIOT Francois | SAUSSET LES PINS | 01:02:27 | 25/V1M |
106 | MOISDON Celine | MONTENEUF | 01:02:38 | 4/SEF |
107 | MABON Gerard | ST JACUT LES PINS | 01:02:44 | 8/V2M |
108 | HERCELIN Yannick | JOSSELIN | 01:02:47 | 26/V1M |
109 | BRISSON Jean | Taupont | 01:02:58 | 27/CAM |
110 | BELLON Yannick | PLELAN LE GRAND | 01:03:03 | 27/V1M |
111 | GUILLARD Florence | MAURON | 01:03:05 | 5/SEF |
112 | THEVENET Laurence | pompier ploermel | 01:03:27 | 4/V1F |
113 | BOTHUAN Gilles | TAUPONT | 01:03:34 | 29/SEM |
114 | SUREAU David | GUILLAC | 01:03:48 | 28/V1M |
115 | FICHOUX Philippe | MONTROUGE | 01:03:53 | 29/V1M |
116 | HERVE Veronique | REGUINY | 01:04:08 | 6/SEF |
117 | DEBRAY Marina | GLENAC | 01:04:20 | 5/V1F |
118 | JAHIER Noel | ST MALO DES 3 FONTAINES | 01:04:25 | 30/V1M |
119 | NAGAT Julien | PLUMAUGAT | 01:04:30 | 30/SEM |
120 | GUILLOUET Jacqueline | JACQUELINE GUILLOUET | 01:04:38 | 1/V2F |
121 | OLEON Laurent | GUER | 01:05:59 | 31/V1M |
122 | PLISSON Johan | PLOERMEL | 01:06:27 | 32/V1M |
123 | PICHARD Valerie | PLOERMEL | 01:06:27 | 6/V1F |
124 | CHEVAL Karine | E.S.E.M Ploermel | 01:06:36 | 7/SEF |
125 | LAMBERT Paul | PLOERMEL | 01:06:41 | 28/CAM |
126 | GRANDIN Romane | ST LAURENT SUR OUST | 01:06:45 | 1/CAF |
127 | GUIHARD Sylvie | ESTUAIRE AC | 01:06:56 | 7/V1F |
128 | NOURRY Marianne | ESTUAIRE AC | 01:06:56 | 8/SEF |
129 | BEKERE MERECKAITE Rasa | MAURON | 01:07:24 | 9/SEF |
130 | BOCHET Guy | PLOERMEL | 01:07:33 | 9/V2M |
131 | CHEREL Christian | GUER | 01:07:39 | 10/V2M |
132 | MELLIER Arnaud | APOLLO BOHAL | 01:07:49 | 31/SEM |
133 | JULE Anne-Helene | ST ALLOUESTRE | 01:07:52 | 10/SEF |
134 | JAN Christelle | GUILLIERS | 01:08:03 | 11/SEF |
135 | TANGUY Sophie | JOSSELIN | 01:08:06 | 8/V1F |
136 | BLIVET Valerie | c | 01:08:41 | 9/V1F |
138 | KEROUASSE Florent | ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE | 01:08:57 | 32/SEM |
139 | JOUAN Valerie | LANOUEE | 01:09:01 | 10/V1F |
140 | LECALLO Manon | ESTUAIRE AC | 01:09:02 | 2/CAF |
141 | GUILLEMOT Vincent | BIGNAN | 01:09:04 | 33/SEM |
142 | LE FLOHIC Emilie | Foulees Mauronnaises | 01:09:08 | 13/SEF |
143 | BROCHARD Samia | Ploermel | 01:09:08 | 14/SEF |
144 | CHEREL Martine | GUER | 01:09:18 | 2/V2F |
145 | LE SAUX Philippe | PORCARO | 01:09:27 | 11/V2M |
146 | RICHARDSON Ruby | MENEAC | 01:09:38 | 3/CAF |
147 | LATTE Maelys | MISSIRIAC | 01:09:38 | 4/CAF |
148 | ROBERT Leilou | MISSIRIAC (E.S.E.M ) | 01:09:38 | 5/CAF |
149 | AMIOT Leane | MISSIRIAC | 01:09:39 | 6/CAF |
150 | BOUDEAU Nathalie | LES FORGES | 01:09:42 | 11/V1F |
151 | LE HEL Isabelle | GUEGON | 01:09:44 | 12/V1F |
152 | MEUNIER Clement | GUER | 01:09:48 | 29/CAM |
153 | SOLANS Emmanuelle | VAL D'OUST | 01:09:55 | 13/V1F |
154 | LE CLOEREC Maelis | GOURHEL | 01:09:56 | 7/CAF |
155 | CHEVALIER Emmanuel | PLOERMEL | 01:09:56 | 33/V1M |
156 | BAUCHE Benjamin | SERENT | 01:10:00 | 6/ESM |
157 | HERVE Yves-Guillaume | GUILLAC | 01:10:09 | 34/V1M |
158 | LEPERLIER Ivanne | MAURON | 01:10:17 | 14/V1F |
159 | L'HEREEC Julie | MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE | 01:10:19 | 15/SEF |
160 | GAYET Sophie | PLELAN LE GRAND | 01:10:22 | 15/V1F |
161 | MAURICE Gabrielle | RENNES | 01:10:33 | 16/SEF |
162 | JOUANNO Jacques | TAUPONT | 01:10:38 | 3/V2F |
163 | MARINIER Sophie | ESTUAIRE AC | 01:11:11 | 16/V1F |
164 | HUET Virginie | CHAVAGNE | 01:11:17 | 17/V1F |
165 | TEXIER Gilbert | GUEGON | 01:11:40 | 2/V3M |
166 | OGE Denis | SERENT | 01:11:44 | 35/V1M |
167 | TASTARD Karine | LANOUEE | 01:12:02 | 17/SEF |
168 | BOURDEAU Isabelle | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 01:12:09 | 4/V2F |
169 | LE CROM Patricia | GUILLIERS | 01:12:18 | 18/V1F |
170 | URVOY Stephane | CLAMART | 01:12:46 | 36/V1M |
171 | RAULT Loeiza | TAUPONT | 01:12:51 | 1/JUF |
172 | PIGNON Chloe | ACRLP Locminé | 01:12:51 | 2/JUF |
173 | GLAIS Beatrice | CRUGUEL | 01:12:56 | 18/SEF |
174 | QUATREVILLE Pierre | PLOERMEL | 01:13:00 | 34/SEM |
175 | QUATREVILLE Alan | PLOERMEL | 01:13:01 | 35/SEM |
176 | GILLET David | PLOERMEL | 01:13:06 | 37/V1M |
177 | PROVOST Olivier | PLOERMEL | 01:13:13 | 38/V1M |
178 | DUCARME Loick | LOYAT | 01:13:17 | 30/CAM |
179 | BERSON Gaetan | ANGERS | 01:13:20 | 36/SEM |
180 | CLERO Thierry | QUESTEMBERT | 01:13:21 | 12/V2M |
181 | RUAUD Florence | MAURON | 01:13:25 | 19/SEF |
182 | LORIEAU Mickael | LES ESSARTS | 01:13:35 | 39/V1M |
183 | VAUDOUR Anne-Laure | PLOERMEL | 01:13:35 | 19/V1F |
184 | RAULT Mathilde | PLOERMEL | 01:13:39 | 8/CAF |
185 | JOSSET Marina | PLOERMEL | 01:13:48 | 20/SEF |
186 | FABLET Marina | E.S.E.M Ploermel | 01:13:50 | 21/SEF |
187 | TURCAS Monique | LA BOUEXIERE | 01:14:14 | 5/V2F |
188 | CAREL Benoit | MELESSE | 01:14:29 | 37/SEM |
189 | GILLIERS Gwenn-Ael | PLOERMEL | 01:14:32 | 40/V1M |
190 | NOIRAULT Jerome | PLOERMEL | 01:14:34 | 41/V1M |
191 | DANIEL MASSOT Gwenole | PLOERMEL | 01:14:36 | 31/CAM |
192 | DAMEZ-RUBY France | esem | 01:14:41 | 1/V3F |
193 | COCHARD Thomas | SENE | 01:14:43 | 38/SEM |
194 | GALMICHE Cindy | JOSSELIN | 01:14:49 | 22/SEF |
195 | SALMON Yann | AVESSAC | 01:15:07 | 42/V1M |
196 | BOURGEON Gildas | TAUPONT | 01:15:25 | 43/V1M |
197 | GOMBAUD Morgane | PLOERMEL | 01:15:31 | 23/SEF |
198 | GOUEDO Annie | LANOUEE | 01:15:34 | 20/V1F |
199 | FAUCHER Natacha | NATACHA FAUCHER | 01:15:48 | 24/SEF |
200 | LE BADEZET Morgane | LILIAN LE BADEZET | 01:16:09 | 21/V1F |
201 | DESIGNE Serge | JOSSELIN | 01:16:16 | 13/V2M |
202 | MAUDIEU Christelle | ST MALO DES 3 FONTAINES | 01:16:17 | 25/SEF |
203 | AVERTY Florence | PLOEREN | 01:16:25 | 26/SEF |
204 | FLORIO Anne-Maris | PLOERMEL | 01:16:37 | 22/V1F |
205 | GILLET Laetitia | David GILLET | 01:16:48 | 23/V1F |
206 | GUEHO Magali | CARO | 01:17:03 | 24/V1F |
207 | SENTIER Linda | CARO | 01:17:04 | 25/V1F |
208 | BOUCHEROT Christel | CARO | 01:17:06 | 44/V1M |
209 | COLINEAUX Michel | CARO | 01:17:06 | 14/V2M |
210 | MAHE Sebastien | SERENT | 01:17:45 | 39/SEM |
211 | DANIEM Anthony | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 01:17:58 | 45/V1M |
212 | TOUZE Karine | QUILY | 01:17:58 | 26/V1F |
213 | FLORIO Guillaume | Ploermel | 01:18:05 | 46/V1M |
214 | LOUBOUTIN Lena | ST NAZAIRE | 01:18:20 | 27/V1F |
215 | GAUTIER Pascale | TAUPONT | 01:18:21 | 6/V2F |
216 | ROUAUD Jean-Francois | MONTERFIL | 01:18:21 | 15/V2M |
217 | ROUAUD Anais | MONTERFIL | 01:18:22 | 27/SEF |
218 | GARIBALDI Christian | Vezin le Coquet | 01:18:32 | 47/V1M |
219 | ROY Cecile | PLOERMEL | 01:18:39 | 28/SEF |
220 | TOUZE Helene | J.J.Josselin | 01:18:59 | 28/V1F |
221 | BIVILLE Chloe | ESTUAIRE AC | 01:19:19 | 1/ESF |
222 | GUILLOT Nolwenn | ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:19:19 | 29/V1F |
223 | MAUDUIT Amandine | CARANTEC | 01:19:37 | 29/SEF |
224 | FRANCOIS Cindy | NAIZIN | 01:19:56 | 30/V1F |
225 | ANGOT Maryse | PAIMPONT | 01:20:09 | 30/SEF |
226 | MILLION Nahalie | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:21:08 | 7/V2F |
227 | SROKA Tiphaine | ST GUYOMARD | 01:21:14 | 31/SEF |
228 | GOUESSAN Maelle | CAMPENEAC | 01:21:40 | 32/SEF |
229 | GUIHUR Marie | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:21:47 | 31/V1F |
230 | GOUGEON Annie | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:21:48 | 32/V1F |
231 | JOUANNO Marine | LOYAT | 01:22:02 | 33/SEF |
232 | ALLAIN Nadege | SAINT MEEN LE GRAND | 01:23:19 | 33/V1F |
233 | ALLAIN Stephane | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:23:19 | 48/V1M |
234 | BINARD Lison | LOYAT | 01:23:33 | 9/CAF |
235 | BAHON Elisabeth | GUER | 01:23:37 | 8/V2F |
236 | CHICAULT Christelle | PLOERMEL | 01:23:49 | 34/V1F |
237 | MILLIER Luc | PLOERMEL | 01:23:58 | 49/V1M |
238 | LE CLOEREC Erwan | GOURHEL | 01:23:58 | 50/V1M |
239 | LE CLOEREC Christelle | GOURHEL | 01:23:59 | 35/V1F |
240 | ASTRUC Nathalie | ASAEC | 01:24:03 | 36/V1F |
241 | JOUAN Elisabeth | GUER | 01:24:04 | 9/V2F |
242 | COUDRAY Catherine | PLOERMEL | 01:24:28 | 10/V2F |
243 | MAHE Jocelyne | PLOERMEL | 01:24:28 | 37/V1F |
244 | GAUTHIER Christelle | PLOERMEL | 01:24:31 | 38/V1F |
245 | DREAN Delphine | Saint Ave | 01:24:35 | 39/V1F |
246 | MAUDUIT Jeanne | TAUPONT | 01:24:35 | 2/ESF |
247 | JOUANNO Anne-Marie | TAUPONT | 01:24:39 | 11/V2F |
248 | LATOUCHE Elise | VANNES | 01:24:40 | 34/SEF |
249 | LE BRIS Stephane | pompier mauron | 01:24:40 | 16/V2M |
250 | LEMASLE Beatrice | 01:24:43 | 40/V1F | |
251 | PRIOUX Chrislele | SAINT MEEN LE GRAND | 01:24:47 | 41/V1F |
252 | GLOTIN Benedicte | LOSCOUET SUR MEU | 01:24:47 | 42/V1F |
253 | POINTEL Aurore | PLAUDREN | 01:26:17 | 35/SEF |
254 | TAVERSON Jeanne | GUER | 01:26:17 | 43/V1F |
255 | MILLION Cyril | LOUDEAC | 01:26:55 | 17/V2M |
256 | LEPROUST Manuela | BEIGNON | 01:29:21 | 36/SEF |
257 | GERAUD Emmanuelle | Emmanuelle GERAUD | 01:29:26 | 44/V1F |
258 | LE CLERE Marie | JOSSELIN | 01:31:17 | 37/SEF |
259 | MORAND Rose-Anne | MONTERBLANC | 01:31:17 | 45/V1F |
260 | MAUVIEUX Charlotte | Couffe | 01:31:17 | 38/SEF |
261 | LE FLAHEC Regine | TAUPONT | 01:31:17 | 46/V1F |
262 | STEVANT Maelle | THEIX | 01:31:18 | 47/V1F |
263 | SOEUNG Chhun-Sangha | VEZIN LE COQUET | 01:34:39 | 51/V1M |
264 | NOU Vanessa | VEZIN LE COQUET | 01:34:40 | 48/V1F |
265 | DODIER Gaby | ESTUAIRE AC | 01:34:52 | 3/V3M |
266 | GICQUELLO Emmanuelle | PLOERMEL | 01:37:53 | 39/SEF |
267 | CARO Nelly | montertelot | 01:38:21 | 40/SEF |
268 | BLAIN Alexandre | BAUD | 01:38:52 | 18/V2M |
269 | DABET Perrine | REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN | 01:38:52 | 41/SEF |