Trail du Lac à Ploermel 18 km du 17 mai 2014
1 CHOMAUD Fabrice V1M 1M 01:18:37 Sobhisport
2 LYSIO PHILIPPE SEM 2M 01:22:19 [56] COURIR AU ROC
3 MALBEC THERRY SEM 3M 01:23:59 SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON
4 TRIPON eddy V1M 4M 01:24:52 [56] courir au roc
5 GAUTIER SEBASTIEN SEM 5M 01:26:06 [56] acrlp Locminé
6 LE COZ FREDERIC F V1M 6M 01:26:35 Non Licencié
7 COYAT David V1M 7M 01:29:14 [22] Non Licencié
8 SACHOT David SEM 8M 01:32:15 [44] Nantes Métropole Athlétisme
9 NAYL Cédric SEM 9M 01:32:22 [56] Instersport Ploeren
10 HAVARD ALAIN V1M 10M 01:33:11 [56] E.S.E.M.
11 RENAUD MICHEL V1M 11M 01:33:32 [56] COURIR A PLUMELEC
12 GUILLET pascal V2M 12M 01:33:35 [44] Non Licencié
13 VISDELOUP Ronan SEM 13M 01:35:04 [22] Team de l'espoir
14 BIHAN JOSEPH V3M 14M 01:35:37 APR REDON
15 LE GOUELLEC christian V1M 15M 01:35:49 [22] Non Licencié
16 LE RAY Sébastien V1M 16M 01:35:53 [56] Non Licencié
17 LEON JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 17M 01:36:53 [35] BRUZ-ATHLETISME
18 JOSSÉ philippe V1M 18M 01:38:06 [22] Team de l'espoir
19 GUIHO FRANCOIS SEM 19M 01:38:27 [56] ploeren endurence
23 RANNON ISABELLE SEF 1 F 01:39:41 CHATEAULIN
24 GAUTIER Philippe V1M 23M 01:39:45 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
25 GUILLO Alain V3M 24M 01:39:58 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
29 DELOURME CEDRIC SEM 28M 01:41:18 [56] Non Licencié
34 AUBRY Guillaume SEM 33M 01:45:10 [56] Non Licencié
38 GUIHUR YANNICK 5 SEM 37M 01:46:31 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
42 ROUZIC SEBASTIEN SEM 41M 01:48:42 Team de l'espoir
44 URIEN Jean-Pierre V1M 43M 01:48:46 [56] Non Licencié
47 GOUGEON JEAN PIERRE V1M 46M 01:48:57 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
51 BLAI PASCAL V2M 50M 01:50:01 [56] Pompier Ploërmel
70 PONDARD JEAN - REMI V1M 69M 01:55:02 [56] CSP PLOERMEL
72 LE BORGNE HUBERT V1M 71M 01:57:35 [56] Non Licencié
74 BILLARD aurelie SEF 2 F 01:57:59 [56] E.S.E.M.
75 VINOUZE François V3M 73M 01:57:59 [56] E.S.E.M.
77 LANOE marie annick V2F 3 F 01:59:01 [56] Non Licencié
82 GUILLOUET Jacqueline V2F 5 F 01:59:46 [56] Non Licencié
84 DANO LIONEL SEM 79M 02:00:22 COURIR AU ROC
85 MERVEILLEUX ANNE SEF 6 F 02:00:22 .97 [56] Courir au Roc
86 TOUZE Gilles V2M 80M 02:00:22 8.97 [56] COURIR AU ROC
91 JOSSE pascal V1M 85M 02:01:04 8.92 [22] merdrignac
92 BEUREL YANNICK V1M 86M 02:01:06 [56] Les NOUNOURS du CAMBOUT
93 NICOLAS jacques F V1M 87M 0 2:01:11 [56] E.S.E.M. Ploërmel
94 GILLES LAURA SEF 7 F 02:01:36 Joyeux Joggers Josselin
96 FORGERIT ANNE V1F 8 F 02:01:48 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
101 PENHOUET JEAN FRANCOIS SEM 92M 02:02:59 [22] Les NOUNOURS du CAMBOUT
104 BIGORGNE Aurélie ESF 10 F 02:03:54 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
105 ALLAIN Philippe V2M 95M 02:03:55 [56] acrlp Locminé
107 HOUZE Marielle V1F 11 F 02:04:45 [56] Non Licencié
111 PIEL anne françoise SEF 13 F 02:06:50 [56] Courir au Roc
112 POSSEME gilles V2M 99M 02:06:50 [56] Courir au Roc
115 DIGUET Isabelle V1F 14 F 02:10:04 [56] E.S.E.M.
117 NAYL Marielle SEF 15 F 02:10:17 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
118 COUE Josiane V1F 16 F 02:11:50 [35] Non Licencié
119 GOUGEON ANNIE SEF 17 F 02:11:57 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
126 HOUEIX Sophie SEF 19 F 02:16:53 [56] E.S.E.M. Ploërmel
128 EVEN fabrice 5 V1M 109M 02:16:55 [22] body form loudeacien
129 EVEN STEPHANIE SEF 20 F 02:16:56 [22] body form loudeacien
137 LE MER Marilyne V1F 23 F 02:19:20 [56] E.S.E.M./ foulées néantaises
144 BERNARD CHRISTELLE V1F 27 F 02:26:03 [56] GUEGON
145 GICQUEL Nathalie SEF 28 F 02:27:53 [56] Non Licencié
146 JOUANNO anne-marie V2F 29 F 02:27:53 [56] les milles pattes
147 GUIHUR MARIE GEORGES SEF 30 F 02:28:13 [56] Joyeux Joggers Josselin
148 LE BRETON Christelle V1F 31 F 02:28:59 [56] Non Licencié
152 GUILLAUME Magali V1F 33 F 02:34:23 [56] Non Licencié
159 PONGELARD ANITA V1F 36 F 03:15:14 [56] Non Licencié