Trail du Mont Bel Air 8 km du 29 Juin 2014 à Trébry
Place | Nom Prénom | Club Villes | Cat | Temps |
1 | SCREVE, MATHIEU | DIAS ISORAVAL | SE | 00:32:21.64 |
2 | ROCABOY, Denis | V1 | 00:32:24.51 | |
3 | GARCON, STEPHANE | La Ferrière |
SE | 00:32:25.01 |
4 | GUINARD, Romain | ind | SE | 00:32:25.51 |
5 | BELLEC, VINCENT | SE | 00:34:21.80 | |
6 | DE LA PAILLIERE m | ind | SE | 00:34:32.17 |
7 | ALLO, JéRéMY | SE | 00:34:52.73 | |
8 | GUIGUEN, ANTHONY | SE | 00:35:16.04 | |
9 | LE CURVEN, Adrien | SE | 00:35:21.59 | |
10 | LE CURVEN, Yann | SE | 00:35:22.20 | |
11 | BOULLE, ROMAIN | ES | 00:35:22.97 | |
12 | DESSARTINE, Charly | ind | CA | 00:35:34.88 |
13 | LE BRUN, Anthony | ind trebry | ES | 00:35:42.43 |
14 | LE GALLAIS, Samuel | ind | SE | 00:35:48.04 |
15 | HERVE, LIONEL | SE | 00:35:48.62 | |
16 | BUEDAL, Mathieu | ES | 00:35:49.05 | |
17 | EREAC, Jean | ind | CA | 00:36:47.33 |
18 | CARDINAL, BERTRAND | T3TEAM | V1 | 00:36:54.83 |
19 | SALMON, CLAUDE | MENESTRAIL MONCONTOUR | V2 | 00:37:04.31 |
20 | BASSET, Emerick | ind | SE | 00:37:07.29 |
21 | CLEMENT, PASCAL | V1 | 00:37:11.09 | |
22 | PINOCHET, CYRILLE | AVANT GARDE ANDEL | V1 | 00:38:15.68 |
23 | DEIMER, YANN | SE | 00:38:27.70 | |
24 | JOSSÉ, PHILIPPE | TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC | V1 | 00:38:37.43 |
25 | GUENE, Melvin | ind | CA | 00:38:55.84 |
26 | LESSARD, ANNE | MEGA CLUB LAMBALLE | SE | 00:38:58.82 |
27 | CORDUAN, LOIC | V2 | 00:39:30.75 | |
28 | TANGUY, Sylvain | ind | SE | 00:39:31.78 |
29 | BURLOT, CHRISTIAN | UZEL | V2 | 00:39:32.25 |
30 | DURAND, David | ind | SE | 00:39:33.38 |
31 | COLOMBO, FRANCK | SE | 00:39:34.08 | |
32 | BOULAIRE, Gilles | çA TROTTE à LA MOTTE | V2 | 00:39:35.82 |
33 | LEVESQUE, PAULINE | UACA | SE | 00:39:39.39 |
34 | GOUESSANT, Alain | ind | V1 | 00:39:45.16 |
35 | CHALOIS, MICHEL | V3 | 00:39:51.94 | |
36 | BRISSE, MICHEL | V1 | 00:40:04.57 | |
37 | RAULET, ALAIN | A S 22 | V2 | 00:40:08.49 |
38 | LE PAGE, STéPHANE | FOOT-LOISIR PENGUILY | V1 | 00:40:27.40 |
39 | BOISORIEUX, NICOLAS | TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE | SE | 00:40:33.31 |
40 | CLAEYS, Sébastien | ind | SE | 00:40:36.32 |
41 | LESSARD, JEAN-MARIE | MEGA CLUB LAMBALLE | SE | 00:40:36.60 |
42 | HAMON, JULIEN | SE | 00:40:37.24 | |
43 | BOISHARDY, PATRICK | PLEDRAN | SE | 00:40:37.53 |
44 | GOUESSANT, Raphael | ind | ES | 00:41:00.26 |
45 | BEUREL, Gregory | ind | SE | 00:41:23.66 |
46 | CORDUAN, DOMINIQUE | ASPOMMERET | V2 | 00:41:46.22 |
47 | ANDRE, SABRINA | SE | 00:42:28.55 | |
48 | ROBIN, Didier | ind | V1 | 00:42:29.62 |
49 | RAFFRAY, JEAN-CLAUDE | V2 | 00:42:30.04 | |
50 | ROBLIN, Stephen | ind | SE | 00:42:41.13 |
51 | MAHE, DAMIEN | SE | 00:43:14.64 | |
52 | CORLAY, PATRICK | P.CORLAY PEINTURE | V1 | 00:43:15.18 |
53 | GUENE, Jeremy | ind | SE | 00:43:19.88 |
54 | GUILLOUX, Julien | ind | SE | 00:43:37.24 |
55 | ROCABOY, Morgan | SE | 00:43:39.39 | |
56 | HOURON, YVES-MARIE | SE | 00:43:48.53 | |
57 | CORBEL, Eric | çA TROTTE à LA MOTTE | V1 | 00:43:51.65 |
58 | ORAIN, NICOLAS | SE | 00:43:59.61 | |
59 | LE MAGUER, Bastien | ind | CA | 00:44:10.60 |
60 | BESEMBES, Samuel | ind | SE | 00:44:18.52 |
61 | MARQUER, MARCEL |
AS 22 PLOUGUENAST |
V3 | 00:44:35.05 |
62 | BASSET, PATRICE | V2 | 00:45:04.48 | |
63 | CORLAY, MICHAEL | V1 | 00:45:05.26 | |
64 | RAULT, DENIS | AS POMMERET | V1 | 00:45:05.70 |
65 | MOUNIER, MARC | V2 | 00:45:25.90 | |
66 | CORBÉ, BENJAMIN | SE | 00:45:46.18 | |
67 | HERMANGE, CHRISTOPHE | V1 | 00:45:47.03 | |
68 | HUMBERT, MATT | TEAM HDB | SE | 00:45:47.56 |
69 | THEBAULT, LAURENT | LANDéHEN ENDURANCE CLUB | V1 | 00:45:48.30 |
70 | MORIN, MICHEL | V1 | 00:46:04.30 | |
71 | PELLAN, ALAIN | V2 | 00:46:04.75 | |
72 | BOULLE, JEAN YVES | V1 | 00:46:05.30 | |
73 | GUENE, Stéphane | ind | V1 | 00:46:23.79 |
74 | HOUZE, NATHALIE | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | V1 | 00:46:24.46 |
75 | GEREL, PASCAL | V1 | 00:46:25.01 | |
76 | NOEL, FABRICE | FOOT LOISIRS PENGUILY | V1 | 00:46:33.43 |
77 | TARDIVEL, CHRISTELLE | L'HERMITAGE-LORGE | V1 | 00:46:48.44 |
78 | LE GOFF, STéPHANE | çA TROTTE à LA MOTTE | V1 | 00:46:52.51 |
79 | ALLO, GEORGES | PLOEUC-SUR-LIE | V3 | 00:47:11.09 |
80 | JUIN, CHRISTIAN | V2 | 00:47:11.45 | |
81 | OLLIVIER, Steven | SE | 00:47:11.86 | |
82 | LE GOFF, ANNIE | çA TROTTE à LA MOTTE | V1 | 00:47:13.64 |
83 | MOISAN, Maxime | ES | 00:47:31.62 | |
84 | CORBIN, Hervé | ind | V1 | 00:47:37.59 |
85 | QUEMART, ROGER | TRéBRY SPORTS NATURES | V2 | 00:47:44.21 |
86 | LONCLE, Nicolas | ind | SE | 00:48:20.76 |
87 | POILVERT, Typhaine | ind trebry | ES | 00:48:21.41 |
88 | ARCHENOULT, Thibault | ind | SE | 00:48:23.44 |
89 | BASTARD, MARIE-MADELEINE | NON LICENCIéE | V2 | 00:48:23.83 |
90 | AVELINE, MIE - FRANCE | V1 | 00:48:24.24 | |
91 | JAN, CLAUDE | V4 | 00:48:45.23 | |
92 | BURLOT, ANNE-MARIE | AS 22 uzel |
V2 | 00:48:45.71 |
93 | LE GAD, MORGANE | SE | 00:50:54.29 | |
94 | PONTEL, AMAURY | COUREUR DE L'IC | SE | 00:50:54.79 |
95 | HERVÉ, Christine | ind | SE | 00:51:01.47 |
96 | MOUNIER, ISABELLE | V1 | 00:52:56.65 | |
97 | CARDINAL, CATHERINE | LANDéHEN ENDURANCE CLUB | SE | 00:53:09.33 |
98 | HINGANT, ANNAICK | CERCLE DES NAGEURS LAMBALLE | SE | 00:53:12.98 |
99 | LALIZEL, Morgane | ind | SE | 00:53:13.27 |
100 | LE DEVEHAT, Rachel | V1 | 00:53:40.81 | |
101 | AMICE, Nathalie | SE | 00:54:24.37 | |
102 | CAILLET, JEANNINE | V4 | 00:56:05.77 | |
103 | REVEL, ISABELLE | T3TEAM | V2 | 00:56:06.33 |
104 | SAUVAGE, LAURENCE | SE | 00:56:14.23 | |
105 | GUERIN, Delphine | ind | SE | 00:59:06.47 |
106 | GUYOMARD, MATHILDE | SE | 00:59:52.82 | |
107 | PECHEUX, FRANçOISE | T3TEAM | V1 | 01:00:28.69 |
108 | GUYOMARD, ANTOINE | SE | 01:00:30.72 | |
109 | LE GOFF, FABIENNE | T3TEAM | V1 | 01:24:50.45 |