Trail T.K.B 66 km Pontivy 25 mars 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | temps | cat |
1 | LE CLEZIO Wilfried | ENDURANCE SHOP ST BRIEUC | 06:23:18 | 1/V1M |
2 | MORIN Sylvain | ENDURANCE SHOP ST BRIEUC | 06:23:19 | 2/V1M |
3 | JAOUEN Maxime | TEAM RIDER TATOO | 06:41:25 | 1/SEM |
4 | TEXIER Yann | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 06:43:44 | 1/V2M |
5 | THEODIN Yann | AS ORANGE CESSON | 06:48:45 | 3/V1M |
6 | PERRON Lionel | COURIR A GUENIN | 06:59:31 | 4/V1M |
7 | BAUER Gary | SAMEFORME | 07:08:16 | 2/SEM |
8 | COLLEONI Damien | JOGGERS DU COUESNON | 07:09:04 | 5/V1M |
9 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 56160 LOCMALO | 07:14:32 | 3/SEM |
10 | GUEMAS Jean-Marie | 49330 CONTIGNE | 07:15:37 | 6/V1M |
11 | JOUET Laurent | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 07:16:58 | 7/V1M |
12 | DELAUMENIE Johann | LES PTITS DOUDOUS CHBA | 07:18:01 | 8/V1M |
13 | LE MOING Sebastien | 85310 LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE | 07:19:15 | 9/V1M |
14 | LEVEQUE Fabrice | ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 07:24:24 | 10/V1M |
15 | MAROLE Loic | 35410 NOUVOITOU | 07:28:11 | 11/V1M |
16 | LESAGE Christophe | 44850 LIGNE | 07:30:11 | 2/V2M |
17 | TREGUIER Yoann | CLUB ALPIN LORIENT | 07:31:00 | 4/SEM |
18 | PRIGENT Julien | TEAM DU PELEM | 07:36:07 | 5/SEM |
19 | BOSSARD Fred | BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE | 07:40:02 | 12/V1M |
20 | TOUDIC Gilbert | TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE | 07:40:09 | 3/V2M |
21 | DAYOT Mickael | ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 07:40:42 | 6/SEM |
22 | THEVARD Stephane | TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR | 07:41:45 | 13/V1M |
23 | YARDIN Laurent | NATURAXTREM | 07:43:53 | 14/V1M |
24 | MAHE Pierrick | TRAIL DE PANCE | 07:47:37 | 15/V1M |
25 | LE SIGNOR Patrice | RUN AND SWIM / QUIMPER | 07:48:56 | 16/V1M |
26 | GAVALAND Olivier | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE/BA35 | 07:49:03 | 17/V1M |
27 | LOUISE Hugues | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 07:49:31 | 18/V1M |
28 | VERGNAUX Mathieu | FOULEES ST AUBINOISE | 07:49:31 | 7/SEM |
29 | BERTHELOT Samuel | 29300 QUIMPERLE | 07:51:09 | 8/SEM |
30 | MONS Christophe | LES CAVALEURS PLMCB | 07:51:26 | 4/V2M |
31 | NIGNOL Jean-Francois | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 07:52:03 | 19/V1M |
32 | LE RUEN Francois-Xavier | 22800 LANFAINS | 07:52:21 | 9/SEM |
33 | GRIVEL Jerome | 44000 NANTES | 07:58:24 | 10/SEM |
34 | LE BARCH Gabriel | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 07:58:54 | 5/V2M |
35 | LE CLAINCHE Julien | ALCP CARHAIX | 07:59:56 | 11/SEM |
36 | ANDRE Laurent | TRIEUX AVENTURE | 08:01:47 | 6/V2M |
37 | KERJOSE Julien | BROCELIANDE AVENTURE | 08:03:01 | 12/SEM |
38 | CHAPRON Pascal | 56000 VANNES | 08:03:28 | 13/SEM |
39 | BROUARD Brice | JAMG | 08:05:23 | 14/SEM |
40 | ONFRAY Bruno | 35600 STE MARIE | 08:05:51 | 20/V1M |
41 | JOUSSET Sebastien | 56530 QUEVEN | 08:06:27 | 21/V1M |
42 | TERIITEHAU Nelson | 56270 PLOEMEUR | 08:07:49 | 15/SEM |
43 | BLEHER Laurent | ATHLE THEIX | 08:09:56 | 7/V2M |
44 | LE LOUET Sebastien | 29280 PLOUZANE | 08:09:59 | 16/SEM |
45 | MENARD Cyril | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIHATHON | 08:12:08 | 22/V1M |
46 | HERVIEUX Raphael | 56250 ELVEN | 08:14:06 | 17/SEM |
47 | ARNAULT Fabrice | L ULTRA MARIN | 08:16:38 | 8/V2M |
48 | LEMAITRE Florian | 22640 LA MALHOURE | 08:17:20 | 18/SEM |
49 | MEREL Sebastien | LES GROS MOLLETS | 08:17:21 | 19/SEM |
50 | LE FURAUT Yann | 44260 MALVILLE | 08:17:36 | 9/V2M |
51 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 08:17:39 | 10/V2M |
52 | MARTIN Nicolas | GEVEZE C EST LE PIED. | 08:23:32 | 23/V1M |
53 | DELANDHUY Matthieu | 35850 PARTHENAY DE BRETAGNE | 08:25:58 | 20/SEM |
54 | CLERC Bruno | CAS INGUINIEL | 08:29:25 | 21/SEM |
55 | ALANQUAND Angelique | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 08:32:35 | 1/SEF |
56 | AUBERT Jean | 56890 ST AVE | 08:32:36 | 11/V2M |
57 | THOMAS Yohann | 22170 PLOUAGAT | 08:34:36 | 22/SEM |
58 | MORIN Maxime | TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D ARMOR | 08:34:37 | 23/SEM |
59 | AUDREN Stephanie | JLO ORGERES | 08:34:37 | 1/V1F |
60 | DUGUEPEROUX Christophe | FOULEES ST AUBINOISE | 08:34:48 | 12/V2M |
61 | BUREL Damien | BROCELIANDE AVENTURE | 08:34:55 | 24/SEM |
62 | GERARD Michel | UAS OUEST FRANCE RENNES | 08:35:07 | 13/V2M |
63 | UGUEN Regis | FANCH RIDER TRAIL | 08:37:17 | 25/SEM |
64 | VALLEE Christophe | 56310 BIEUZY | 08:37:23 | 24/V1M |
65 | ROSAND Olivier | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 08:38:02 | 25/V1M |
66 | DOLU Edgar | 44250 ST BREVIN LES PINS | 08:38:08 | 26/V1M |
67 | RENAUDINEAU Michael | COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB | 08:38:09 | 14/V2M |
68 | LE DUC Didier | 44120 VERTOU | 08:38:53 | 15/V2M |
69 | LUCE Michel | L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE | 08:39:07 | 16/V2M |
70 | DUCRUIX Cedric | L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE | 08:39:12 | 27/V1M |
71 | BANNIER Christophe | SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC | 08:41:10 | 28/V1M |
72 | GUILLOUX Mathieu | CCK GUERLEDAN | 08:42:43 | 26/SEM |
73 | POTIER Jacky | TRAILER D ARMOR | 08:43:27 | 29/V1M |
74 | LECOMTE Franck | 35600 STE MARIE | 08:44:01 | 30/V1M |
75 | THIEBOT Timothee | 56000 VANNES | 08:44:21 | 27/SEM |
76 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | 56300 PONTIVY | 08:45:26 | 31/V1M |
77 | CHOUMILLE Laurent | 90000 BELFORT | 08:47:36 | 32/V1M |
78 | GICQUEL Antony | AS ORANGE CESSON | 08:48:00 | 33/V1M |
79 | EVENO Fabrice | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 08:50:35 | 34/V1M |
80 | RUBION Jacky | 22970 PLOUMAGOAR | 08:50:56 | 17/V2M |
81 | PERON Julien | SAPEURS POMPIERS DU HAVRE | 08:51:03 | 28/SEM |
82 | CARRER Jean-Paul | RUN AND SWIM / QUIMPER | 08:51:11 | 35/V1M |
83 | STEPHAN Yann | RUN AND SWIM / QUIMPER | 08:51:11 | 36/V1M |
84 | PIESSET Severine | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP | 08:51:50 | 2/SEF |
85 | NEDELEC Patrice | US SAINT GILLES | 08:51:51 | 18/V2M |
86 | BURGAUD Vincent | TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 | 08:54:10 | 37/V1M |
87 | MESSINE Jean-Dany | S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | 08:54:10 | 38/V1M |
88 | TERESO Jean-Paul | 44980 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE | 08:57:30 | 39/V1M |
89 | RAOULT Pierrick | ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 08:57:46 | 19/V2M |
90 | LE BIHAN Gwenael | PLMCB LES CAVALEUR | 08:58:49 | 40/V1M |
91 | PEREIRA Patrick | 56550 LOCOAL MENDON | 08:59:05 | 41/V1M |
92 | UNVOY Maxime | 22640 PLENEE JUGON | 09:00:47 | 29/SEM |
93 | GRENIER Lionel | COURIR A LANESTER | 09:02:03 | 42/V1M |
94 | DELCAMBRE Olivier | AC ST BREVIN | 09:03:34 | 20/V2M |
95 | GERNIGON Yannick | 35310 BREAL SOUS MONTFORT | 09:03:35 | 43/V1M |
96 | MESSAGER Francois | 09:03:35 | 21/V2M | |
97 | BOUGAUD Olivier | JOG BRUZ | 09:03:36 | 22/V2M |
98 | LOUPY Serge | US ST BERTHEVIN | 09:03:44 | 23/V2M |
99 | FRERET Jean-Louis | AS ORANGE / ACHV NOYAL | 09:04:06 | 24/V2M |
100 | BODROS Patrick | BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE | 09:04:42 | 44/V1M |
101 | LE JOLY Dominique | 22300 LANNION | 09:04:51 | 25/V2M |
102 | PLANSON Sebastien | 56270 PLOEMEUR | 09:05:22 | 45/V1M |
103 | BARBIER Maurice | 44000 NANTES | 09:08:37 | 46/V1M |
104 | SEGALA David | 56250 SULNIAC | 09:09:42 | 47/V1M |
105 | LE BOURSICAUD Christian | ASPTT VANNES | 09:12:19 | 26/V2M |
106 | FRENOY Julien | 22730 TREGASTEL | 09:12:41 | 1/ESM |
107 | JEHANNO Yann | 56400 PLUNERET | 09:14:39 | 48/V1M |
108 | LE NAGARD Paskal | CAS INGUINIEL TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 09:14:39 | 27/V2M |
109 | LANGLOIS Thierry | TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE | 09:14:39 | 28/V2M |
110 | BRISSON David | 56800 TAUPONT | 09:15:29 | 49/V1M |
111 | STEPHAN Julien | 29380 BANNALEC | 09:18:02 | 30/SEM |
112 | JOUSSE Stephane | 56400 AURAY | 09:21:51 | 50/V1M |
113 | MELENNEC Yvan | RAID FS | 09:21:59 | 51/V1M |
114 | PENVERN Loic | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 09:21:59 | 52/V1M |
115 | MORELLE Fabien | 76750 LONGUERUE | 09:22:53 | 53/V1M |
116 | MOIZAN Christophe | TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES | 09:24:50 | 54/V1M |
117 | ROUGE Franck | TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILE | 09:24:50 | 55/V1M |
118 | ORHAN Valerie | TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES | 09:24:50 | 2/V1F |
119 | DRILLET Ivan | 35580 PONT REAN | 09:25:32 | 56/V1M |
120 | MERIENNE Eric | TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D ARMOR | 09:29:27 | 29/V2M |
121 | DROCOURT Franck | 56100 LORIENT | 09:29:42 | 31/SEM |
122 | LE DIGOL Bruno | 56340 PLOUHARNEL | 09:29:47 | 57/V1M |
123 | KERZERHO Yann | 53000 LAVAL | 09:34:20 | 58/V1M |
124 | MOINARD Sebastien | A RAVENSBERG | 09:35:18 | 32/SEM |
125 | MAROS Dominique | 09:35:24 | 30/V2M | |
126 | MAROS Pierrick | TEAM TRIEUX AVENTURES | 09:35:33 | 31/V2M |
127 | OLLIVO Bernard | TRIEUX AVENTURES | 09:35:34 | 32/V2M |
128 | LE CHENADEC Francois | COURIR A GUENIN | 09:36:45 | 33/SEM |
129 | CUNY Christophe | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | 09:37:42 | 34/SEM |
130 | BARON Romain | PENGUILY | 09:39:43 | 35/SEM |
131 | EUZENAT Bruno | ST HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | 09:42:34 | 33/V2M |
132 | HUBY Mickael | 22360 LANGUEUX | 09:43:27 | 59/V1M |
133 | LAGREVE Stephane | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 09:43:49 | 60/V1M |
134 | ALAIS Jonathan | DISKUIZH | 09:44:19 | 36/SEM |
135 | GAUTHO Kevin | BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL | 09:45:17 | 37/SEM |
136 | SOUCANY Antony | 56120 JOSSELIN | 09:47:32 | 38/SEM |
137 | PERRON Marc | COURIR A GUENIN | 09:47:52 | 61/V1M |
138 | PINCEMIN Vincent | 29170 PLEUVEN | 09:47:52 | 62/V1M |
139 | GERARD Francis | 35250 ST SULPICE LA FORET | 09:47:53 | 34/V2M |
140 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 09:50:57 | 35/V2M |
141 | LE DUC Jean-Francois | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU. | 09:53:16 | 39/SEM |
142 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 09:53:18 | 36/V2M |
143 | MENDIVE Jean-Claude | CAP PLOULECH | 09:53:23 | 37/V2M |
144 | ACHARD Eric | LES WALLABIS ELVEN | 09:53:23 | 63/V1M |
145 | BREEDEVELD Joost | HEILOO | 09:54:33 | 64/V1M |
146 | GIRONNAY Mael | 56310 QUISTINIC | 09:57:38 | 40/SEM |
147 | PURON Ludovic | 56120 PLEUGRIFFET | 09:57:39 | 65/V1M |
148 | GAULON Philippe | CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT | 09:57:55 | 1/V3M |
149 | POINCE Pascale | ACIGNE JOGGING | 10:00:03 | 1/V2F |
150 | POINCE Stephane | ACIGNE JOGGING | 10:00:04 | 38/V2M |
151 | PARENT Mathieu | 56000 VANNES | 10:00:12 | 66/V1M |
152 | BENARD Laurent | 44810 LA CHEVALLERAIS | 10:00:12 | 67/V1M |
153 | LE NOUAIL Jean-Philippe | 56500 BIGNAN | 10:00:12 | 68/V1M |
154 | JIQUEL Lionel | 56500 PLUMELIN | 10:00:13 | 69/V1M |
155 | QUIRION Annick | AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 10:00:53 | 1/V3F |
156 | FROMENTIN Nicolas | LES DROOGIES | 10:01:01 | 70/V1M |
157 | OLIVIER Mickael | 22190 PLERIN | 10:01:01 | 71/V1M |
158 | PHILIPPE Stephane | ESCO 44 MISSILLAC | 10:02:17 | 72/V1M |
159 | BESNIER Florian | 56360 LE PALAIS | 10:03:00 | 41/SEM |
160 | OLIVIER Sebastien | TEAM ULTRA TRAIL ARMOR | 10:05:34 | 42/SEM |
161 | LAMANDE William | TUTA | 10:05:35 | 73/V1M |
162 | BRESSY Benjamin | CSAD CESSON SEVIGNE | 10:05:40 | 74/V1M |
163 | LEQUITTE Herve | 44330 LE PALLET | 10:06:23 | 39/V2M |
164 | BILLON Walter | WALLABIS | 10:07:15 | 75/V1M |
165 | PORHEL Michel | LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB | 10:08:53 | 2/V3M |
166 | LE TALLEC Regis | PLMCB LES CAVALEURS | 10:09:20 | 76/V1M |
167 | WIETRICH Francois | AC CESSON | 10:10:12 | 77/V1M |
168 | BROUARD Arnaud | JA MONTFORT GESNOIS | 10:10:13 | 40/V2M |
169 | LUCIA Alain | 22210 LA PRENESSAYE | 10:10:49 | 3/V3M |
170 | GUILLET Manuel | COURIR A LANESTER | 10:13:28 | 78/V1M |
171 | LE FUR Maxime | COCKTAIL RUNNNING | 10:14:33 | 43/SEM |
172 | DELACOTTE Julien | 35230 BOURGBARRE | 10:19:35 | 44/SEM |
173 | CHOUMILLE Patrice | 56600 LANESTER | 10:25:21 | 79/V1M |
174 | AKROUTE Kader | 44160 PONTCHATEAU | 10:27:15 | 45/SEM |
175 | VIGOT Hubert | 50200 COUTANCES | 10:29:32 | 4/V3M |
176 | THEBES Stephane | 56100 LORIENT | 10:33:12 | 80/V1M |
177 | LE GOFF Paskal | THALES BREST ADK | 10:33:13 | 41/V2M |
178 | LE GUYADER Yvan | TEAM BREIZH | 10:33:15 | 81/V1M |
179 | GLENADEL Julie | RCN | 10:33:16 | 3/V1F |
180 | ROUX Henri | LES CAVALEURS PLMCB | 10:39:45 | 5/V3M |
181 | BARET Didier | 35410 DOMLOUP | 10:44:19 | 46/SEM |
182 | MAHEVO Renaud | 56120 JOSSELIN | 10:45:14 | 42/V2M |
183 | PELLET Pierre | 35520 LA CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ | 10:45:34 | 47/SEM |
184 | PRIGENT Nicolas | BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE | 10:46:41 | 82/V1M |
185 | LIBERGE Gregory | 3PRT | 10:47:46 | 48/SEM |
186 | STICH Eric | L ULTRA MARIN | 10:50:25 | 43/V2M |
187 | GROUHEL Glenn | 56230 BERRIC | 10:51:53 | 83/V1M |
188 | HARKAT Cedric | TEAM BREIZH | 10:53:42 | 84/V1M |
189 | CHEREL Nicolas | US ST BERTHEVIN | 10:55:40 | 49/SEM |
190 | LE BRUN Yannick | 29000 QUIMPER | 10:56:36 | 50/SEM |
191 | DEBACKER Pauline | 53000 LAVAL | 10:56:43 | 3/SEF |
192 | QUERELLOU Helene | 29820 BOHARS | 10:56:47 | 4/V1F |
193 | QUERELLOU Emgan | 29820 BOHARS | 10:56:55 | 85/V1M |
194 | LE GLEOUR Patrice | COURIR A PLOUHINEC | 11:01:17 | 44/V2M |
195 | GUILLAUME Christophe | WALLABIS AC PLESCOP | 11:03:13 | 45/V2M |
196 | LE DEAN Richard | WALLABIS | 11:03:15 | 6/V3M |
197 | LIDURIN Gilles | 29000 QUIMPER | 11:03:47 | 86/V1M |
198 | BOUCHER Pierre | 49100 ANGERS | 11:04:16 | 87/V1M |
199 | CALVEZ Olivier | 35760 ST GREGOIRE | 11:12:26 | 88/V1M |
200 | LAUDIC Nora | AC PLESCOP ULTRA MARIN | 11:14:38 | 2/V2F |
201 | NOUAIL Olivier | AC PLESCOP | 11:14:38 | 46/V2M |
202 | TAGGE Peter | GROUPE AVRIL USA | 11:14:45 | 7/V3M |
203 | ROBIN Nicolas | BREST L ATTITUDE TRAIL | 11:19:19 | 89/V1M |
204 | LE CALVEZ Ronan | 29360 CLOHARS CARNOET | 11:20:01 | 51/SEM |
205 | MARTIN Christine | 22940 PLAINTEL | 11:20:01 | 3/V2F |
206 | HEINTZ Rene | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 11:21:44 | 8/V3M |
207 | PICAUD Yvonnick | ULTRA MARIN CLUB | 11:21:48 | 47/V2M |
208 | DUDOUIT Jean-Claude | L ULTRA MARIN | 11:23:44 | 48/V2M |
209 | BLANCHARD Mickael | 44220 COUERON | 11:24:27 | 90/V1M |
210 | LANNUZEL Bruno | 35150 JANZE | 11:24:30 | 49/V2M |
211 | HELARY Gilbert | 35500 VITRE | 11:26:48 | 50/V2M |
212 | LAMOUR Philippe | 56000 VANNES | 11:27:11 | 9/V3M |
213 | PROCHAZKA Alan | 56170 QUIBERON | 11:27:23 | 52/SEM |
214 | HASSAN Adel | 75015 PARIS 15EME AR | 11:27:30 | 51/V2M |
215 | ROBERT Veronique | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 11:27:43 | 5/V1F |
216 | BELLEC Christophe | 29460 IRVILLAC | 11:27:44 | 53/SEM |