Tro Kreiz Breizh 28 km Pontivy du 27 mars 2016
1 02:53:15 BELLEC Ronan ACRLP LOCMINE SEH
2 02:54:33 GARNIEL Laurent T3 TEAM V1H CAUREL
3 02:54:33 HAUSER Xavier SEH VITRY-SUR-SEINE
4 02:54:33 GUILLOUZY Stephen Trail De Guerledan SEH
5 02:55:03 LEPROVOST Christopher CSLG PONTIVY SEH
6 03:01:32 GUILLOME Olivier ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS SEH
7 03:03:19 LE ROUX Michael SEH 6 LAILLÉ
8 03:03:19 GUINIO Fabrice INDIVIDUEL V1H 2 MALGUÉNAC
9 03:06:22 GUYOT Christophe CAMORS SEH 7
10 03:06:23 KERJOSE Julien BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 SEH
11 03:06:24 KERBELLEC Stephane TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP VANN V1H
12 03:06:24 BLANCHARD Teddy Hennebont Trie SEH
13 03:13:18 LE GRUMELEC Jerome PLUMELEC V1H 4 PLUMELEC
14 03:14:53 PASQUIO Christophe QUEVEN ATHLETISME V1H
15 03:18:36 URVOIS Gwendal FARTLECK/ENDURANCE SHOP L SEH
16 03:20:24 AUFFRET Anthony Individuel SEH 11 PLUVIGNIER
17 03:21:08 JAN Gurvan QUEVEN ATHLETISME V1H
18 03:21:11 JEHANNO Jerome SEH 12 GUÉNIN
19 03:22:51 SALMON Claude MENESTRAIL - MONCONTOUR V2H
20 03:23:17 SIMON Laurent ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEH
21 03:23:26 ROBIC Bruno Rbc Baud V2H guerin
22 03:24:12 LE GUEN Frederic BRUZ ATHLéTISME SEH
23 03:24:38 DANO Patrice V1H 7 PLUMERGAT
24 03:24:47 GUILLERMIC Moran ACRLP LOCMINE SEH
25 03:24:47 LAMOTTE Romain SEH 16 OULLINS
26 03:24:47 CONSTANTIN Pierre SEH 17 Hémonstoir
27 03:24:56 DENIC Vincent CSLG PONTIVY SEH 18 Kervignac
28 03:29:27 HELIES Frederic QUEVEN ATHLETISME V1H 8 PLOEMEUR
29 03:30:26 MALEGEANT Gildas INTERSPORT VANNES V1H PLOEREN
30 03:31:03 QUINAOU Yannick PGAC - ACL 44 V1H SAINT-LYPHARD
31 03:31:04 LE ROUX Pierre-Yves SEH 19 BREST
32 03:31:25 CARADEC Michel RENNES V1H 11 Rennes
33 03:31:26 LAVAUX Vincent CAUDAN V1H CAUDAN
34 03:33:14 CAUDAN Damien SEH 20 QUéVEN
35 03:33:44 LERUYET Hervé INDIVIDUEL V2H ERDEVEN
36 03:36:48 GENDRON Stephane V1H PAIMPONT
37 03:37:25 ORAIN Damien SEH 21 SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ
38 03:38:55 AUBRY Guillaume LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT SEH
39 03:39:28 TISSIER Julien SEH rennes
40 03:39:40 LE MARCHAND Olivier LES RAI HEURES PONTIVYEN SEH
41 03:44:06 LE DIZEC Gildas COUREURS DE MALGUÉNAC V3H
42 03:45:06 RIGOLLE Yannick AS 22 MERDRIGNAC V4H
43 03:45:31 LE CUNFF Guillaume SEH 25 Bubry
44 03:46:14 LUCAS Mikael PLéLAUFF SEH
45 03:46:15 GUILLEMOT Anthony TRO BRO MELRANT (TTBM) SEH
46 03:50:04 FOURDAN Cecile Foulees Saint Aubin SEF 1
47 03:50:05 HERY Bran V1H 14 FEINS
48 03:50:24 LE LOUER Joel DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC V2H
49 03:52:09 ROBIC Francois JOGGING CLUB POIRé SUR VIE SEH
50 03:52:10 BENARD Bertrand SEH 29 Saint-Caradec
51 03:53:16 GIORGETTI Bruno CSLG PONTIVY SEH
52 03:54:58 LE DOUARIN Sebastien PLUMELIN SEH
53 03:55:39 DUCHAUD Stephane SPORT NATURE V1H LE SOURN
54 03:56:02 LE BUHAN Thierry SPORT NATURE V1H Saint-Thuriau
55 03:56:10 LE FLOHIC Laurent ADN NOYAL PONTIVY V1H
56 03:56:33 LE BOUQUIN Christophe PLOEREN ENDURANCE V1H
57 04:00:23 LE PEN Sebastien Individuel SEH 32 REDON
58 04:00:49 JUSTOME Laurent V1H 19 BRECH
59 04:02:57 LE GARREC Nathalie V1F 1 LE SOURN
60 04:02:58 LE GARREC Yannick V2H 5 LE SOURN
61 04:08:28 CHAPON DidierL AC HAUTE VILAINE V1H Nouvoitou
62 04:09:55 ANCEAUX Daniel QUEVEN ATHLETISME V2H
63 04:11:08 UNVOY Maxime SEH 33 SAINT-TRIMOëL
64 04:12:54 GAUVAIN Didier V2H 7 CLéGUéREC
65 04:12:56 CHEVALIER Jonathan SEH 34 LE SOURN 66
04:13:03 CRAMET Emilie SEF 2 56300
67 04:13:03 PURON Ludovic SEH 35 Pleugriffet
68 04:13:28 FERRON Constant TEAM RAIDLIGHT ESH 1 Saint-Joachim
69 04:15:01 LE GOUELLEC Laurent Individuel V1H 21 REGUINY
70 04:16:45 CZEGLEDI Jean-Hugues MENESTRAIL - V2H
71 04:18:45 PRUAL Jean Claude MENESTRAIL - MONCONTOUR V2H
72 04:19:33 VERDIEN Pascal V2H 10 saint andre des eaux
73 04:19:45 RICHARD Alain SAINT-JACUT-LES-PINS V3H
74 04:20:33 PICOLO Erwan T3 TEAM V1H 22 PLANGUENOUAL
75 04:20:37 MAHE Yannick INDIVIDUEL V1H 23 NOYAL-PONTIVY
76 04:21:29 JACQUET Julien NATURAXTREM V1H
77 04:21:33 BRULAIS Florence NATURAXTREM V1F
78 04:21:34 GARZITTO Gregory NATUREXTREM V1H
79 04:21:43 GIRONNAY Mael SEH 36 Quistinic
80 04:23:18 HUBERT Jean-Yves V3H 3 Lassy
81 04:23:20 MANDART Gaetan ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEH
82 04:23:57 LE CLANCHE Franck ACRLP LOCMINE V1H
83 04:24:12 LE MOUEL Stephane V1H 27 SAINT-BARTHéLEMY
84 04:25:32 MALEGEANT Guenaelle INTERSPORT VANNES V1F
85 04:29:30 BOUDEVIN Marc IND V1H 28 PLUMÉLIAU
86 04:30:25 GREBONVAL Jean-Marc ADN NOYAL PONTIVY V1H
87 04:31:23 LE DEVEHAT Dominique CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET V1H
88 04:33:36 BREMOND Sebastien Le Sourn SEH 38
89 04:34:32 LE MOAL Ludovic TEAM TRAIL TOURAIN SEH 39
90 04:34:34 LEVREL Denis COURIR A GOVEN V3H 4 LASSY
91 04:36:56 DAOULAS Yannick TRéGUEUX ATHLé V2H 11 YFFINIAC
92 04:38:21 JANEZ Joelle COURIR-AVEC V2F 1 LANTIC
93 04:43:50 HARNOIS Eric BLUES à LA ST LEAU LA CHEZE V1H
94 04:47:58 JOZWIAK Frederic MIXSCIENCE SEH 40 Guer
95 04:48:58 CHEVALIER Pierrick LA VAILLANTE V1H 32 Saint-Brieuc
96 04:49:12 LE MOING Vanessa INDIVIDUEL V1F 4 LE SOURN
97 04:53:56 LE GARREC Christelle BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE V1F
98 05:02:12 BECKER Irek NAIZIN SEH 41 NAIZIN
99 05:05:05 LE GUYADER Sebastien C’EST LE PIED SEH LANESTER
100 05:07:20 DRULA David V1H 33 LA VRAIE-CROIX
101 05:10:02 LE DANIEL Christophe LM ENDURANCE V1H
102 05:16:03 STEPHAN Patrick V4H 2 Le Sourn
103 05:17:59 GAUTRON Florence V1F 6 Paimpont
104 05:37:56 FOURE Damien SEH 43 GUÉRANDE
105 05:53:48 HERVE Jean Claude ASAF - ORLY NORD V3H