10 km de la Vallée de l'Oust à Malestroit du 31 mars 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | VANOC Christophe | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:34:39 | 1/SEM |
2 | COLLET Thierry | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:36:03 | 1/V1M |
3 | ETIENNE Xavier | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:36:26 | 2/SEM |
4 | DUAULT Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | 00:36:29 | 3/SEM |
5 | HOCHET Jean-Michel | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 00:36:31 | 1/V2M |
6 | SIMON Emilien | US GUIPRY MESSAC A | 00:37:04 | 4/SEM |
7 | KERROUAULT David | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:37:14 | 5/SEM |
8 | LE DIRACH Mathieu | VANNES SOBHI SPORT | 00:37:29 | 6/SEM |
9 | LE TURNIER Rachel | MOREAC | 00:37:39 | 2/V1M |
10 | LE ROUX Axel | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:37:52 | 1/JUM |
11 | LOORIUS Christophe | AS 22 PLOUGENAST | 00:37:59 | 2/V2M |
12 | TRIPON Eddy | COURIR AU ROC | 00:38:07 | 3/V1M |
13 | RIO Stephane | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:38:40 | 4/V1M |
14 | ANDRE Teddy | LOCMINE | 00:39:23 | 7/SEM |
15 | CASTET Julien | MALESTROIT | 00:39:25 | 8/SEM |
16 | COURTET Serge | INZINZAC LOCHRIST | 00:39:34 | 5/V1M |
17 | LE ROUX Dominique | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:39:53 | 3/V2M |
18 | LE BLEVEC Tony | THEIX | 00:39:59 | 9/SEM |
19 | CRENEGUY Damien | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:40:04 | 10/SEM |
20 | HASCOET Gaetan | ASPTT VANNES | 00:40:10 | 11/SEM |
21 | NOGUES Philippe | ACRLP ESEM Ploermel | 00:40:16 | 6/V1M |
22 | PICHOT Guillaume | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:40:37 | 1/CAM |
23 | GILLARD Maxime | 00:40:38 | 2/CAM | |
24 | GUEHO Jean-Francois | ACRLP ESEM Ploermel | 00:40:39 | 4/V2M |
25 | COGARD Antonin | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:40:54 | 2/JUM |
26 | BRAIRE Samuel | PRESQU ILE GUERANDE ATHLE |
00:41:09 | 7/V1M |
27 | LEDUC Alexis | BRP GUER | 00:41:13 | 12/SEM |
28 | LEPINE Jeremy | US JOIGNY | 00:41:17 | 13/SEM |
29 | PREMEL David | ATHLETIC PONT REAN | 00:41:18 | 8/V1M |
30 | CHEVAL Bruno | LA CHAPELLE GACELINE | 00:41:19 | 5/V2M |
31 | CARGOUET Mickael | E.S.E.M. | 00:41:21 | 14/SEM |
32 | BLANDIN Samuel | 00:41:27 | 9/V1M | |
33 | MORICE Sylvain | VANNES | 00:41:31 | 15/SEM |
34 | CARDOU Anthony | ST HERBLAIN | 00:41:43 | 16/SEM |
35 | LE BRAZIDEC Yannick | PLUMELIN | 00:42:10 | 6/V2M |
36 | MARQUET Franck | RUNNER BZH56 | 00:42:15 | 10/V1M |
37 | LABOUERE Philippe | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:42:31 | 7/V2M |
38 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 00:42:39 | 1/V3M |
39 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | 00:42:50 | 17/SEM | |
40 | BLANCHE Aurelie | ACRLP ESEM Ploermel | 00:43:00 | 1/SEF |
41 | LE POIVRE Tangui | MALESTROIT | 00:43:04 | 3/JUM |
42 | MONNIER Arnaud | COURIR AU ROC | 00:43:08 | 11/V1M |
43 | JALU Patrick | 00:43:11 | 8/V2M | |
44 | NOUAILLE Pierrick | ULTRA MARIN | 00:43:16 | 9/V2M |
45 | BRICHON Suliac | BMA BRUC MULTI ACTIVITE | 00:43:17 | 12/V1M |
46 | LORJOUX Jean-Paul | US BAIN | 00:43:20 | 10/V2M |
47 | LORJOUX Christian | MARCHEZAIS | 00:43:29 | 11/V2M |
48 | LE COINTE Erwan | QUESTEMBERT | 00:43:34 | 13/V1M |
49 | TORCHEUX Pascal | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:43:46 | 12/V2M |
50 | NIZAN Guenael | 00:44:11 | 14/V1M | |
51 | MOQUET Stephane | RUNNING PASSION GOVEN | 00:44:25 | 15/V1M |
52 | GUYOT Christophe | BERRIC | 00:44:34 | 13/V2M |
53 | RICHARD Jean-Pierre | ST LAURENT SUR OUST | 00:44:44 | 16/V1M |
54 | COUSTE Dimitri | BOURGBARRE | 00:45:00 | 18/SEM |
55 | LE HAZIF Regis | 00:45:19 | 17/V1M | |
56 | BENARD Denis | COURIR AU ROC | 00:45:35 | 14/V2M |
57 | SENE Antonin | COURIR AU ROC | 00:45:57 | 3/CAM |
58 | PEDRONO Annie | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:46:02 | 1/V1F |
59 | GUE Thierry | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:46:11 | 15/V2M |
60 | LEBOURGEOIS Pascal | RENNES | 00:46:21 | 18/V1M |
61 | LETORT Anthony | MISSIRIAC | 00:46:31 | 19/SEM |
62 | GUILLO Christophe | US ARRADON | 00:46:57 | 19/V1M |
63 | MARTIN Claudine | E.S. COUERON | 00:47:01 | 1/V2F |
64 | THOMAS Gwendal | BIGNAN | 00:47:05 | 20/SEM |
65 | REGENT Mickael | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | 00:47:11 | 20/V1M |
66 | JOSCE Anthony | 00:47:15 | 21/SEM | |
67 | DUFRESNE Fawsia | ASPTT VANNES | 00:47:21 | 2/SEF |
68 | BOCHET Jean-Pierre | ASPTT VANNES | 00:47:22 | 1/V4M |
69 | CARO Pascal | LIZIO | 00:47:54 | 21/V1M |
70 | BOURSE Patrick | 00:47:56 | 22/V1M | |
71 | BOQUAIN Pierre-Yves | 00:47:59 | 2/V3M | |
72 | LE PAGE Marc | COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 00:48:21 | 23/V1M |
73 | LE CALLONNEC Samuel | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 00:48:31 | 24/V1M |
74 | ROUSSEL Celine | E.S.E.M. | 00:48:35 | 2/V1F |
75 | BINARD Samuel | 00:49:07 | 25/V1M | |
76 | DUVAL Kevin | ST MALO DES 3 FONTAINES | 00:49:10 | 4/JUM |
77 | RIVIERE Patrick | COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 00:49:30 | 16/V2M |
78 | LE CORRE Bernard | COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 00:49:31 | 17/V2M |
79 | RENAUD Stephane | LOCQUELTAS | 00:49:46 | 26/V1M |
80 | ROYER Jerome | RELAYEURS DE ST JACUT | 00:49:54 | 22/SEM |
81 | HAVARD Anthony | BRUZ | 00:50:12 | 23/SEM |
82 | BEDAS Mathieu | ST LAURENT SUR OUST | 00:50:16 | 24/SEM |
83 | ISSERT Paul | BOHAL | 00:50:16 | 25/SEM |
84 | JOSSE Francois | BOHAL | 00:50:17 | 26/SEM |
85 | COGARD Christelle | CARO | 00:50:38 | 3/V1F |
86 | OGE Denis | SERENT | 00:50:39 | 27/V1M |
87 | LE POIVRE Emmanuel | MALESTROIT | 00:50:46 | 18/V2M |
88 | LE FLOCH Samuel | MISSIRIAC | 00:50:55 | 27/SEM |
89 | PONTGELARD Remy | CAMPEL | 00:51:02 | 3/V3M |
90 | BEUGNON Laurent | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:51:20 | 28/V1M |
91 | MONNERAY Pierrick | E.S.E.M. | 00:51:30 | 19/V2M |
92 | JAUD Laurent | 00:52:34 | 29/V1M | |
93 | BENETEAU Benedicte | PLUHERLIN | 00:52:42 | 3/SEF |
94 | MANCION Nicole | AC CLOYES | 00:52:53 | 1/V3F |
95 | LEDUC Clemence | BRP GUER | 00:52:59 | 4/SEF |
96 | TASTARD Remi | MISSIRIAC | 00:53:02 | 20/V2M |
97 | RITTIE Sandra | ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE | 00:53:04 | 4/V1F |
98 | BEAUPRE Soizik | ST MALO DES 3 FONTAINES | 00:53:10 | 5/V1F |
99 | ROZE Mathilde | BRP GUER | 00:53:11 | 5/SEF |
100 | ROBERTS Susan | J.J. JOSSELIN | 00:53:13 | 2/V2F |
101 | BEILLON Luc | MISSIRIAC | 00:53:14 | 30/V1M |
102 | JEGO Fabienne | ASPTT VANNES | 00:53:36 | 6/SEF |
103 | SIMON Erwan | REDON | 00:53:59 | 28/SEM |
104 | LUCAS Caroline | ASPTT VANNES | 00:54:00 | 7/SEF |
105 | JOBIC Charlotte | ASPTT VANNES | 00:54:39 | 8/SEF |
106 | ROZE Loic | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:54:53 | 4/V3M |
107 | MODICOM Stephane | ST MARCEL | 00:55:01 | 21/V2M |
108 | RICAUD Veronique | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:55:36 | 6/V1F |
109 | ELAIN Nadine | ST MARCEL | 00:55:40 | 7/V1F |
110 | BOUEDO Laurent | MISSIRIAC | 00:56:06 | 31/V1M |
111 | VIDAL Charlotte | CAMPENEAC | 00:56:12 | 9/SEF |
112 | FABLET Marina | E.S.E.M. | 00:56:13 | 8/V1F |
113 | CHEREL Andre | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:56:14 | 5/V3M |
114 | MORIN Anne-Marie | RUFFIAC | 00:56:36 | 3/V2F |
115 | LEPINE Damien | LANDIRAS | 00:56:38 | 32/V1M |
116 | BAYON Bertrand | 00:57:23 | 22/V2M | |
117 | GUILLEMIN Anita | MALANSAC | 00:57:35 | 10/SEF |
118 | TASTARD Nadine | MISSIRIAC | 00:57:43 | 4/V2F |
119 | JOELLETTE 1 | 1001 SOURIRES | 00:57:47 | 29/SEM |
120 | RAULT Mathilde | PLOERMEL | 00:57:53 | 1/JUF |
121 | LUMEAU Veronique | ST DOLAY | 00:57:56 | 9/V1F |
122 | LABAS Marie-Francoise | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:57:56 | 5/V2F |
123 | LE LARGE Celine | BRP GUER | 00:57:57 | 11/SEF |
124 | GUEHENNEC Didier | COURIR A CAUDAN | 00:57:59 | 6/V3M |
125 | DANIEL Gerard | COURIR AURAY VANNES | 00:58:09 | 7/V3M |
126 | REMIGEREAU Cecile | SENE | 00:58:10 | 10/V1F |
127 | POINDESSAULT Benoit | PQRPP | 00:58:11 | 33/V1M |
128 | MONTUORI Guillaume | MARIGNY BRIZAY | 00:58:12 | 34/V1M |
129 | THIBAULT Christian | E.S. COUERON | 00:58:20 | 23/V2M |
130 | SENTIER Linda | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:58:20 | 11/V1F |
131 | PITAULT Annaic | MISSIRIAC | 00:58:43 | 12/SEF |
132 | HEMIDY Anne-Gaelle | 00:58:48 | 13/SEF | |
133 | GUEFFIER Anne-Marie | ASPTT VANNES | 00:59:00 | 6/V2F |
134 | REST Isabelle | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 00:59:29 | 7/V2F |
135 | JOUFFLINEAU Dominique | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 00:59:30 | 8/V2F |
136 | JACOB Sophie | FOULEES SERENTAISES | 00:59:50 | 12/V1F |
137 | LE BLANC Philippine | ELVEN | 01:00:05 | 2/JUF |
138 | LE BLANC Bruno | WALLABIS ELVEN | 01:00:06 | 24/V2M |
139 | LE MOELLE Elodie | 01:00:10 | 14/SEF | |
140 | POTTE Catherine | PLEMET | 01:00:32 | 15/SEF |
141 | CHIAPOLINI Amandine | ABBEVILLE | 01:00:33 | 3/JUF |
142 | GARAUD Veronique | ST ALLOUESTRE | 01:00:33 | 9/V2F |
143 | BEUNEL Nelly | SERENT | 01:00:44 | 13/V1F |
144 | GAUTIER Marie-Annick | VANNES | 01:01:03 | 2/V3F |
145 | GOMBAUD Helene | 01:01:05 | 16/SEF | |
146 | ALLIAUME Aurelie | VANNES | 01:01:06 | 17/SEF |
147 | BOURIEN Melissa | E.S.E.M. | 01:01:16 | 18/SEF |
148 | LECOQ Eric | E.S.E.M. | 01:01:19 | 25/V2M |
149 | LE BRETON Jeannine | MISSIRIAC | 01:01:55 | 3/V3F |
150 | GAUTHIER Anita | SERENT | 01:03:20 | 14/V1F |
151 | JOELLETTE 2 | 1001 SOURIRES | 01:03:44 | 30/SEM |
152 | BRULE Nadine | ST SERVANT | 01:04:02 | 10/V2F |
153 | PECHARD Alain | GUER | 01:06:32 | 2/V4M |
154 | OLLIVIER Francoise | LIMERZEL | 01:07:15 | 4/V3F |
155 | LAUNAY Bernard | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:07:43 | 8/V3M |
156 | GUENNEC Chantal | FONTAINEBLEAU | 01:07:46 | 1/V4F |
157 | LECLERRE Louise | PLOERMEL | 01:07:48 | 19/SEF |
158 | FOLOREILLE Mireille | LANOUEE | 01:08:12 | 15/V1F |
159 | SALOMON Veronique | PLUHERLIN | 01:08:25 | 16/V1F |
160 | LECLERRE Aurelie | LANDIRAS | 01:08:33 | 20/SEF |
161 | BEZINE Estelle | ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE | 01:08:43 | 17/V1F |
162 | GUYOT Jean-Pierre | 01:08:52 | 26/V2M | |
163 | DANY Marina | SPORT ADAPTE LES BRUYERES | 01:09:27 | 4/JUF |
164 | PELLERIN Soizig | SSFA PLEUCADEUC | 01:09:28 | 5/JUF |
165 | BREGENT Pascal | 01:11:59 | 27/V2M | |
166 | LEVASSEUR Colette | CERNAY LA VILLE | 01:12:55 | 5/V3F |
167 | TANCRAY Marylene | JOSSELIN | 01:13:16 | 11/V2F |
168 | ETIENNE-DUVAL Annie | BILLIO | 01:13:43 | 12/V2F |