10 km Le Croezou - Quimper le 18 mars 2018
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Cat | Club | Temps | Class Cat |
1 | DIVERRES | Mathieu | M | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:30:21 | 1 |
2 | FANOUILLE | Benoit | M | SE | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:30:39 | 2 |
3 | GUEROC | Alexis | M | ES | EA PAYS DE BROCELIAN | 00:30:49 | 1 |
4 | PERSONNIC | Jean | M | SE | EA PAYS DE BROCELIAN | 00:30:52 | 3 |
5 | LE PALLEC | Florian | M | JU | S/L HENNEBONT ATHLE | 00:31:26 | 1 |
6 | NEDELEC | Michel | M | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:31:37 | 4 |
7 | ABEGUILE | Christophe | M | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:31:38 | 5 |
8 | THOMAS | Ewen | M | SE | COURIR A CHATEAULIN | 00:31:41 | 6 |
9 | LE GALL | Olivier | M | SE | PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHL | 00:31:46 | 7 |
10 | QUIMERCH | Jeremy | M | SE | TEAM SPORT LECLERC | 00:31:46 | 8 |
11 | OLIVIER | Sebastien | M | SE | CARQUEFOU AC | 00:31:55 | 9 |
12 | SAGORY | Erwan | M | SE | AS 22 Plouguenast | 00:31:55 | 10 |
13 | BOURGEOIS | Alexandre | M | SE | RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER | 00:31:56 | 11 |
14 | BLONS | Christophe | M | SE | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU | 00:31:57 | 12 |
15 | VIC | Armand | M | ES | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:32:02 | 2 |
16 | BOULCH | Mael | M | SE | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU | 00:32:09 | 13 |
17 | GUEGAN | Guenael | M | SE | ATHLETISME SAINT BART | 00:32:12 | 14 |
18 | LE GODEC | Guillaume | M | ES | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 00:32:15 | 3 |
19 | GUILLAMET | Kristen | M | ES | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:32:16 | 4 |
20 | TALABARDO | Alain | M | SE | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU | 00:32:19 | 15 |
21 | TELLIER | Frederic | M | SE | GROUPE ATHLE | 00:32:21 | 16 |
22 | VANOC | Christophe | M | SE | ACRLP Locminé | 00:32:30 | 17 |
23 | RADIUS | Louis | M | SE | EA PAYS DE BROCELIAN | 00:32:42 | 18 |
24 | GARDEL | Steven | M | SE | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | 00:32:46 | 19 |
25 | SCUILLER | Fabrice | M | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:32:57 | 20 |
26 | MARSOLLIE | Florian | M | SE | GALOUPERIEN BRIEC | 00:32:58 | 21 |
27 | SANCHO | Jose | M | V1 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:32:59 | 1 |
28 | LE DOARE | Damien | M | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:33:05 | 22 |
29 | LERENDU | Valentin | M | SE | US METRO TRANSPORT | 00:33:06 | 23 |
30 | CADIOU | Laurent | M | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:33:10 | 24 |
31 | PASQUIER | Karine | F | V1 | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:33:21 | 1 |
32 | HELIAS | Stephane | M | V1 | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:33:22 | 2 |
33 | LE GOURIEL | Gerald | M | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURAN | 00:33:22 | 3 |
34 | CARDUNER | Cedric | M | SE | US TORCY ATHLE | 00:33:23 | 25 |
35 | KERFERS | Thibault | M | SE | US TORCY ATHLE | 00:33:31 | 26 |
36 | BINOS | Olivier | M | SE | NANTES EC | 00:33:33 | 27 |
37 | LE GOFF | Primel | M | ES | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:33:33 | 5 |
38 | LE GOFF | Renaud | M | V1 | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:33:34 | 4 |
39 | MEILLOUR | Ronan | M | JU | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:33:39 | 2 |
40 | THOMAS | Mickael | M | V1 | AC HAUTE VILAINE | 00:33:40 | 5 |
41 | LE MEUR | Gwenegan | M | JU | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:33:50 | 3 |
42 | ETIENNE | Xavier | M | SE | ACRLP Locminé | 00:33:51 | 28 |
43 | RUBERT | Julien | M | SE | GALOUPERIEN BRIEC | 00:33:51 | 29 |
44 | PENNEC | Antoine | M | ES | GALOUPERIEN BRIEC | 00:33:52 | 6 |
45 | LE CORRE | Vincent | M | SE | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBA | 00:33:58 | 30 |
46 | BOTREL | Yann | M | SE | SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN | 00:34:01 | 31 |
47 | BOHELAY | Jeremy | M | SE | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:34:06 | 32 |
48 | DOUGUET | Ronan | M | SE | QUIMPER | 00:34:08 | 33 |
49 | BERDE | Eric | M | V1 | LORIENT | 00:34:11 | 6 |
50 | BERNARD | Laurent | M | V1 | GALOUPERIEN BRIEC | 00:34:15 | 7 |
51 | BECHET | Alexandre | M | SE | AS FLEURY LES AUBRAI | 00:34:17 | 34 |
52 | JEGOU | Kaelig | M | JU | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:34:19 | 4 |
53 | BERVAS | Mickael | M | SE | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU | 00:34:21 | 35 |
54 | BEZELY | Stephane | M | V1 | ATHLE SUD 22 | 00:34:21 | 8 |
55 | LE THEON | Mathieu | M | SE | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:34:25 | 36 |
56 | SIOHAN | Antoine | M | JU | PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHL | 00:34:31 | 5 |
57 | LANNUZEL | Florent | M | ES | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:34:32 | 7 |
58 | BERLIVET | Philippe | M | V2 | COURIR TOUT SIMPLEME | 00:34:35 | 1 |
59 | BELLIER | Ludwig | M | V1 | BREST | 00:34:40 | 9 |
60 | DANIELOU | Claude | M | SE | TREGUNC | 00:34:40 | 37 |
61 | TABOUSSI | Hasna | F | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:34:41 | 1 |
62 | RANNOU | Gregory | M | SE | COURIR A CHATEAULIN | 00:34:47 | 38 |
63 | MORVAN | Benjamin | M | SE | TEAM JOOL BREST | 00:34:55 | 39 |
64 | DISEUR | Mathieu | M | CA | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:35:09 | 1 |
65 | LE PAIH | J-Christophe | M | SE | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:35:12 | 40 |
66 | CALVARIN | Vincent | M | SE | LE SOUFFLE DES ABER | 00:35:13 | 41 |
67 | LE MARC | Tommy | M | SE | PLUGUFFAN FOOTING | 00:35:17 | 42 |
68 | LE GUELLEC | Pierre | M | SE | PLOUAY TRIATHLON | 00:35:20 | 43 |
69 | ZAROUF | Marwan | M | CA | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | 00:35:22 | 2 |
70 | AUGUSTE | Thomas | M | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURAN | 00:35:32 | 10 |
71 | RAULT | Yann | M | SE | TEAM DECATHLON TREG | 00:35:34 | 44 |
72 | NEDELEC | Damien | M | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:35:39 | 45 |
73 | KEROUEDA | Steven | M | SE | AO CHARENTON | 00:35:40 | 46 |
74 | LE ROUX | Axel | M | JU | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:35:44 | 6 |
75 | STEPHAN | Yannick | M | SE | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:35:57 | 47 |
76 | TALOUR | Karen | F | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:36:12 | 2 |
77 | BURGAENTZ | Matthis | M | JU | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:36:13 | 7 |
78 | MOYROUD | Herve | M | SE | LANDREVARZEC | 00:36:19 | 48 |
79 | PENNAMEN | Jean Pierre | M | V2 | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | 00:36:20 | 2 |
80 | LE CHEVILL | Pierre-Marie | M | SE | VANNES | 00:36:25 | 49 |
81 | BODERE | Erwan | M | SE | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:36:26 | 50 |
82 | LOORIUS | Christophe | M | V2 | AS 22 Plouguenast | 00:36:27 | 3 |
83 | PHILIPPE | Jean-Herve | M | SE | PLOGONNEC | 00:36:28 | 51 |
84 | SERO | Luc | M | SE | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:36:29 | 52 |
85 | CROGUENN | Bertrand | M | V2 | AL ST MARC LE BLANC | 00:36:30 | 4 |
86 | DEHAEZE | Benoit | M | V1 | TEAM CONCARNEAU TRI | 00:36:33 | 11 |
87 | PLOUZENNE | Pascal | M | V2 | COURIR AVEC BRIN D AV | 00:36:34 | 5 |
88 | LE DREAU | Marc | M | V1 | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:36:39 | 12 |
89 | BARGAIN | Tony | M | JU | AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER | 00:36:41 | 8 |
90 | MORVAN | Sylvie | F | V1 | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:36:42 | 2 |
91 | CAUDAL | J-Vincent | M | SE | MEUCON | 00:36:47 | 53 |
93 | FANOUILLE | Vincent | M | V1 | TRAILERS D ARMOR | 00:36:52 | 13 |
94 | DALMASSO | Eric | M | V1 | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:36:58 | 14 |
95 | SIMON | Arnaud | M | SE | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | 00:36:58 | 55 |
97 | BODILIS | Antoine | M | JU | PLOUIGNEAU OXYGENE | 00:37:01 | 9 |
98 | PERSON | Guillaume | M | SE | PLOUZANE | 00:37:02 | 56 |
99 | GRILL | Remi | M | ES | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:37:05 | 8 |
100 | QUEMENER | Arnaud | M | V1 | CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:37:05 | 16 |
101 | COINE | Roland | M | SE | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU | 00:37:06 | 57 |
102 | SIMON | Chloe | F | SE | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU | 00:37:08 | 3 |
103 | CORNEC | Romain | M | JU | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:37:28 | 10 |
104 | SEBIRE | Anne-Marie | F | V1 | CONCARNEAU | 00:37:30 | 3 |
105 | DANIELOU | Julien | M | SE | A.H.B | 00:37:34 | 58 |
106 | VIC | Leo | M | SE | BREST | 00:37:34 | 59 |
107 | LE GRAET | Antoine | M | SE | TAULE | 00:37:39 | 60 |
108 | BEN BOUAZI | Farid | M | V1 | ST POL DU LEON AC | 00:37:41 | 17 |
109 | SINQUIN | Carole | F | SE | CPB RENNES | 00:37:41 | 4 |
110 | LE GUILLOU | Julien | M | SE | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU | 00:37:45 | 61 |
111 | TREUIL | Christophe | M | V1 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 00:37:47 | 18 |
112 | DIRAISON | Gael | M | V1 | COURIR A CHATEAULIN | 00:37:53 | 19 |
113 | LE ROUX | Dominique | M | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:37:56 | 6 |
114 | LE BEUVAN | M-Christine | F | V1 | UA LANGUEUX* | 00:37:58 | 4 |
116 | LE JEUNE | Francois | M | V1 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:38:02 | 20 |
117 | SALIOU | Florian | M | SE | LA JOIE DE COURIR PLA | 00:38:04 | 63 |
118 | TALEC | Alice | F | SE | CPB RENNES | 00:38:05 | 5 |
119 | TOULLEC | Sylvain | M | SE | GOUESNOU | 00:38:11 | 64 |
120 | LE GOFF | Arnaud | M | V1 | QUIMPER | 00:38:13 | 21 |
122 | HADOU | Mohamed | M | CA | QUIMPER | 00:38:14 | 3 |
123 | LE GLEAU | Gaelle | F | SE | LANNION ATHLE | 00:38:14 | 6 |
124 | LEGRAS | Dylan | M | JU | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:38:14 | 11 |
125 | LE BRIS | Cedric | M | V1 | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:38:20 | 22 |
126 | KERVAHUT | Jean Claude | M | V3 | LA FORET FOUESNANT | 00:38:31 | 1 |
127 | ANSQUER | Pol | M | ES | COURIR A LANESTER | 00:38:40 | 9 |
129 | LE GOFF | Fanny | F | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:38:45 | 7 |
130 | KERVIEL | Bernard | M | V2 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:38:46 | 7 |
131 | ALBERT | Lionel | M | V1 | ST GILLES | 00:39:00 | 23 |
132 | TALEC | Laurent | M | V1 | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:39:08 | 24 |
134 | BLAIN | Thibaut | M | SE | DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN L | 00:39:11 | 66 |
135 | BLOCH | Victor | M | JU | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:39:11 | 12 |
136 | RANNOU | Jules | M | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:39:12 | 4 |
137 | FEAT | Max | M | V2 | CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:39:14 | 8 |
138 | PERON | Dominique | M | V1 | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:39:23 | 26 |
139 | KERNIN | Youenn | M | SE | PLOEMEL | 00:39:27 | 67 |
140 | CAROFF | Julien | M | SE | QUIMPER | 00:39:28 | 68 |
141 | PANN | Celia | F | SE | GALOUPERIEN BRIEC | 00:39:29 | 8 |
142 | KIRCHE | Sebastien | M | SE | COURIR A CORAY | 00:39:34 | 69 |
143 | CORNEC | Dorian | M | CA | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:39:36 | 5 |
144 | LOC'H | Marion | F | JU | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:39:36 | 1 |
146 | GEFFROY | Claudie | F | SE | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:39:39 | 9 |
147 | SIZORN | Arnaud | M | SE | SOBHI SPORT BREST | 00:39:41 | 71 |
148 | RIVOAL | Christian | M | V3 | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:39:47 | 2 |
149 | LABBE | Severine | F | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP BRE | 00:39:48 | 10 |
150 | SIMON | Claude | M | V1 | LA JOIE DE COURIR PLA | 00:39:48 | 27 |
151 | RAULT | Karine | F | SE | TEAM DECATHLON TREG | 00:39:50 | 11 |
152 | LE ROUX | Adrien | M | SE | GUENGAT | 00:39:52 | 72 |
153 | GUIAVARCH | Christophe | M | V1 | ERGUE GABERIC | 00:39:54 | 28 |
154 | LE PALUD | Edwige | F | V1 | DOUARNENEZ | 00:39:59 | 5 |
156 | MONFORT | Alain | M | V3 | DOUARNENEZ | 00:40:00 | 3 |
157 | LE BOEDEC | Arnaud | M | V1 | CHATEAULIN | 00:40:03 | 30 |
158 | LE MANOUR | Herve | M | SE | ACRLP Locminé | 00:40:05 | 73 |
159 | DIVERRES | Bruno | M | V1 | DAUPHINS DE L ELORN L | 00:40:09 | 31 |
160 | MOULLET | Thomas | M | SE | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:40:14 | 74 |
161 | SIDER | Laouic | M | V1 | COURIR AVEC BRIN D AV | 00:40:15 | 32 |
162 | RASSIN | Dominique | M | V1 | LA BAULE ESCOUBLAC | 00:40:22 | 33 |
163 | RANNOU | Tanguy | M | SE | QUIMPER | 00:40:31 | 75 |
164 | DENIEL | Romuald | M | V1 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:40:32 | 34 |
165 | POULHAZAN | David | M | SE | QUIMPER | 00:40:36 | 76 |
167 | MARSOLLIE | Pascal Yvon | M | V2 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:40:42 | 9 |
168 | RIVALAIN | Mathieu | M | SE | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:40:49 | 77 |
169 | SAOUT | Christophe | M | V1 | BENODET | 00:40:53 | 35 |
170 | LE GUEN | Marc | M | V1 | PLOEMEUR | 00:40:54 | 36 |
171 | ANSQUER | Xavier | M | V3 | REDERIEN CAP SIZUN | 00:40:56 | 4 |
174 | LE BIHAN | Kevin | M | JU | LA FORET FOUESNANT | 00:41:02 | 13 |
175 | LEDUC | Gaelle | F | SE | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBA | 00:41:03 | 12 |
176 | CAVAREC | Emilie | F | SE | LA JOIE DE COURIR PLA | 00:41:04 | 13 |
177 | GUEVEL | Patrick | M | V3 | PLOMELIN | 00:41:05 | 5 |
178 | VINUESA | Xavier | M | V1 | CROSS TRAINING KEMP | 00:41:05 | 37 |
179 | GRANNEC | Joel | M | V3 | COURIR A CHATEAULIN | 00:41:06 | 6 |
180 | BALANNEC | Yann | M | SE | ST SEGAL | 00:41:09 | 79 |
181 | COSQUER | Thierry | M | V3 | GALOUPERIEN BRIEC | 00:41:10 | 7 |
182 | CONAN | Nathan | M | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:41:15 | 6 |
183 | CUZARD | Riwan | M | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:41:17 | 7 |
184 | FROUIN | Anthony | M | SE | CONCARNEAU | 00:41:18 | 80 |
185 | GAC | Benjamin | M | SE | QUIMPER | 00:41:20 | 81 |
186 | LE BOSQ | Nelly | F | V2 | FOUESNANT | 00:41:20 | 1 |
187 | LEMENNE | Achille | M | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:41:21 | 8 |
188 | GASTINEAU | Sylvain | M | V1 | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:41:24 | 38 |
189 | LE PUIL | Claire | F | SE | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:41:26 | 14 |
190 | REMY | Solene | F | SE | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | 00:41:26 | 15 |
191 | GORAGUER | Titouan | M | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 00:41:32 | 9 |
192 | LE CHEVILL | Marie-Anne | F | SE | ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIEN | 00:41:33 | 16 |
194 | DETAILLE | Maxime | M | JU | GUIDEL | 00:41:40 | 14 |
195 | CHEBIKA | Sami | M | CA | PLOGONNEC | 00:41:42 | 11 |
196 | MALEGEANT | Gildas | M | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURAN | 00:41:43 | 39 |
197 | MALEGEANT | Guenaelle | F | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURAN | 00:41:43 | 6 |
198 | NASONE | Bruno | M | SE | BREST | 00:41:44 | 82 |
199 | LE CORRE | Valentin | M | SE | QUIMPER | 00:41:48 | 83 |
200 | LAGADEC | Laurence | F | SE | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:41:52 | 17 |
201 | ROIGNANT | Mathilde | F | SE | PLOEVEN | 00:41:58 | 18 |
207 | BEYSSEN | Hugo | M | CA | QUIMPER ATHLE | 00:42:31 | 12 |
208 | GUEGUEN | Emmanuel | M | SE | EDERN | 00:42:34 | 85 |
217 | BARBEOCH | Mael | M | JU | GALOUPERIEN BRIEC | 00:42:52 | 15 |
219 | D'HARREVIL | Laurent | M | V1 | CHATEAULIN | 00:43:01 | 44 |
221 | JEGOU | Eric | M | V2 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:43:05 | 12 |
227 | LE BOHEC | Claire | F | ES | ACRLP Locminé | 00:43:18 | 1 |
228 | TANNEAU | M-Louise | F | V2 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:43:22 | 2 |
229 | BRUILLOT | Frederic | M | SE | BREST | 00:43:25 | 89 |
238 | SALAUN | Herve | M | V2 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:43:53 | 18 |
242 | BOVIER | Beatrice | F | V1 | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:44:00 | 9 |
245 | METTIER | Marie | F | V1 | HENNEBONT TRIATHLON | 00:44:06 | 10 |
254 | LAMOUR | Christelle | F | V1 | ES CORSEN | 00:44:26 | 11 |
257 | LE GOFF | Marc | M | V1 | CONCARNEAU | 00:44:33 | 51 |
261 | TOULEMONT | Nicolas | M | V2 | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:44:43 | 22 |
263 | RAZER | Christophe | M | V1 | COURIR A CORAY | 00:44:46 | 53 |
269 | LEON | Tangi | M | SE | LA ROCHE MAURICE | 00:44:56 | 95 |
278 | DAVID | Florence | F | SE | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:45:17 | 26 |
295 | BERTHELET | Gaelle | F | V1 | CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:46:09 | 14 |
296 | COIC | Maiwenn | F | JU | CAB PONT L ABBE | 00:46:12 | 4 |
302 | KERFERS | Pauline | F | SE | US TORCY ATHLE | 00:46:15 | 28 |
307 | LE PUIL | Emilie | F | SE | MALGUENAC | 00:46:23 | 29 |
344 | GONIDEC | Vincent | M | SE | PLOUZANE | 00:47:57 | 103 |
347 | MONCHOIX | Pascal | M | V2 | PLOUMANACH | 00:48:07 | 35 |
360 | MONCHOIX | Chantal | F | V2 | PLOUMANACH | 00:48:38 | 5 |
390 | GUEGUEN | Gildas | M | V1 | ELAN DU PORZAY | 00:49:33 | 81 |
400 | GASTINEAU | Chantal | F | V1 | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:49:47 | 27 |
411 | LE YAOUAN | Remi | M | V3 | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:49:58 | 25 |
456 | LUCAS | Florence | F | V1 | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:51:21 | 32 |
516 | LE CORRE | Severine | F | V1 | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:53:03 | 39 |
526 | BRIEN | Magali | F | SE | ACRLP Locminé | 00:53:35 | 55 |
596 | BOVIER | Dany | M | V2 | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:55:43 | 68 |
613 | TROLEZ | Stephane | M | V1 | COUERON | 00:56:22 | 117 |
659 | LANGLE | Marie | F | V1 | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:57:41 | 54 |
726 | LE YAOUAN | Monique | F | V3 | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:00:19 | 13 |
744 | LE BIDEAU | Helene | F | SE | CONCARNEAU | 01:01:13 | 90 |
833 | ALLAIN | Emmanuelle | F | SE | COUREURS DES AJONC | 01:07:29 | 104 |
896 | LAPOUS | Laurent | M | V1 | QUIMPER ATHLETISME | 01:14:46 | 134 |
897 | HOTELIER | Manon | F | JU | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:14:48 | 39 |
898 | KIPFER | Romane | F | JU | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:15:02 | 40 |
899 | TORONDEL | Nael | M | JU | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:15:02 | 30 |
900 | REVUELTA | Charlotte | F | V1 | PLOEMEUR | 01:16:19 | 100 |
901 | SICARD | Jeanne | F | JU | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:16:24 | 41 |
902 | MASSON | Camille | F | JU | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:17:10 | 42 |
903 | SOYER | Anne | F | SE | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:17:31 | 110 |
904 | COTTEN-SA | Theo | M | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:18:09 | 65 |
905 | MATNER | Fanny | F | SE | COHINIAC | 01:18:32 | 111 |
906 | CLOAREC | Flavie | F | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:20:08 | 36 |
907 | CAPITAINE | Nadine | F | CA | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:21:45 | 37 |
908 | GUILLOU | Emmanuel | M | V1 | LYCEE SAINTE THERESE | 01:21:46 | 135 |
909 | BERNES | Jacques | M | V5 | PLOMELIN | 01:25:21 | 1 |