1er Tour des Interclubs Vannes 07 05 17
ACRLP - LOCMINE | Place | Points | Cat | ||||
Femmes | |||||||
JOSSE Maiwenn | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 16''93 |
717 | R2 | CAF/00 |
JOSSE Maiwenn | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 1m45 | 618 | R3 | CAF/00 |
LE DORZE Clara | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 2 | 2 | 16''38 |
773 | IR4 | CAF/01 |
LE DORZE Clara | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 1m60 | 777 | IR2 | CAF/01 |
LE GAL Typhaine | 800m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 2'28''45 | 703 | R1 | CAF/01 |
LEFORT Koukla | 100m / SEF | Finale 2 | 3 | 15''71 |
507 | D4 | CAF/01 |
MICHARD Julie | 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 77''82 | 436 | D6 | CAF/01 |
MICHARD Julie | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 1m25 | 409 | D4 | CAF/01 |
LE BOHEC Claire | 400m Haies (76) / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 72''82 | 738 | R2 | ESF/97 |
LE BOHEC Claire | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 9m30 |
580 | D1 | ESF/97 |
LE CLAINCHE Eloise | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 11 | 5'45''87 | 507 | D1 | JUF/99 |
BELLEC Soazig | Perche / SEF | Finale 1 | - | NP | 0 | SEF/82 | |
BELLEC Soazig | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 11 | 14m44 | 178 | D7 | SEF/82 |
BLAIN Sophie | 1 500m / SEF | Finale 1 | 12 | 5'50''99 | 480 | D2 | SEF/90 |
Hommes | |||||||
GILLARD Maxime | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 4'52''21 | 350 | D2 | CAM/01 |
KERJEAN Jules | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 4'43''50 | 418 | R6 | CAM/01 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 4'48''60 | 377 | D1 | CAM/01 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 30m72 | 364 | D4 | CAM/01 |
LE CROM Paul-amans | 110m Haies (106) / SEM | Finale 2 | 2 | 20''51 |
313 | D4 | CAM/01 |
LE CROM Paul-amans | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 10 | 16m50 | 187 | D8 | CAM/01 |
LE POTTIER Victor | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 9 | 1m65 | 538 | R6 | CAM/01 |
MARZIN Pierre | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 1m50 | 399 | D3 | CAM/01 |
MARZIN Pierre | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 2m80 | 350 | D3 | CAM/01 |
PICHOT Guillaume | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 11 | 4'56''32 | 319 | D3 | CAM/01 |
LE VOUEDEC Nathan | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 2m80 | 350 | D3 | ESM/96 |
LE VOUEDEC Nathan | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 34m10 | 412 | D2 | ESM/96 |
LE BRETON Clement | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | - | NP | 0 | JUM/98 | |
MICHARD Alexandre | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | Finale 2 | 6 | 71''22 | 397 | D5 | JUM/99 |
MICHARD Alexandre | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 13 | 10m28 |
444 | D4 | JUM/99 |
MOUNIER Corentin | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 1'59''07 | 791 | IR3 | JUM/98 |
TOUDIC Clement | 400m / SEM | Finale 2 | 2 | 54''71 | 639 | R2 | JUM/98 |
DESNOS Anthony | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 4'51''48 | 355 | D2 | SEM/79 |
GUILLEMOT Aurelien | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 3m20 | 458 | D1 | SEM/83 |
GUILLEMOT Aurelien | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 31m80 | 379 | D3 | SEM/83 |
GUILLEMOT Gabriel | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 3m60 | 568 | R3 | SEM/79 |
GUILLEMOT Gabriel | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 43m64 | 547 | R3 | SEM/79 |
OFFRET Mickael | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | - | NP | 0 | SEM/83 | |
OLEON Guenael | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 31m31 | 512 | R5 | SEM/82 |
GOUSSET Yannick | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 10'16''62 | 408 | D1 | VEM/68 |
GUILLO Bernard | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 34'29''72 | 414 | D6 | VEM/46 |
LE MOINE Vincent | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 28'35''51 | 651 | R6 | VEM/62 |
LE VOUEDEC Patrick | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 12 | 10'15''78 | 411 | D1 | VEM/64 |
QUERO Didier | 5 000m Marche / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 29'53''26 | 595 | D1 | VEM/69 |
RIO Stephane | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 10'14''25 | 417 | D1 | VEM/72 |
ACRLP - ESEM PLOERMEL | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
GUEGAN Lea | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 26m41 | 422 | R6 | CAF/00 |
PHILIPPE Tifenn | 200m / SEF | Finale 2 | 4 | 32''80 | 517 | D5 | CAF/01 |
ROBERT Leilou | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 4m26 |
568 | D2 | CAF/01 |
ROBERT Leilou | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 16m56 | 240 | D6 | CAF/01 |
DEJOUR Laurianne | Triple Saut / SEF | Finale 1 | 10 | 8m55 |
498 | D4 | JUF/99 |
PIGNON Chloe | 400m Haies (76) / SEF | Finale 2 | - | NP | 0 | JUF/99 | |
GUILLEMET Solene | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 10'47''38 | 784 | IR3 | SEF/83 |
Hommes | |||||||
GALERNE Erwann | 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 58''17 | 487 | R5 | CAM/01 |
GALERNE Erwann | Perche / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 2m40 | 243 | D5 | CAM/01 |
LE DAIM Julian | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 16m09 | 229 | D7 | CAM/01 |
LESSEUR Cedric | 200m / SEM | Finale 2 | 3 | 23''87 |
706 | R2 | CAM/00 |
SIMON Romain | 800m / SEM | Finale 1 | 12 | 2'05''78 | 636 | R2 | JUM/99 |
CHEVAL Emmanuel | 3000m Steeple (91) / | Finale 1 | 6 | 10'43''55 | 652 | R3 | SEM/79 |
DILOSQUER Paul-henri | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 23m95 | 375 | D3 | SEM/88 |
DILOSQUER Paul-henri | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 26m15 | 300 | D5 | SEM/88 |
JOSSET Laurent | 3000m Steeple (91) / | Finale 1 | - | NP | 0 | VEM/71 | |
ACRLP - PONTIVY | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
BENEZE Amelie | 800m / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 2'36''77 | 593 | R3 | CAF/01 |
HAMONIC Chloe | 100m / SEF | Finale 2 | 3 | 13''78 |
755 | R4 | CAF/01 |
HAMONIC Chloe | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 8 | 7m12 | 364 | D3 | CAF/01 |
PRIGENT Cecilia | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 22''90 |
247 | D8 | CAF/01 |
PRIGENT Cecilia | Hauteur / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 1m15 | 306 | D6 | CAF/01 |
QUEFFELEC Lisa | 200m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 29''12 |
723 | R4 | CAF/00 |
QUEFFELEC Lisa | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 11 | 14m91 | 205 | D7 | CAF/00 |
ROBIC Juliette | 400m / SEF | Finale 2 | 5 | 73''14 | 538 | D2 | CAF/01 |
JEGOUREL Morgane | 3 000m / SEF | Finale 1 | 11 | 12'54''77 | 464 | D3 | ESF/97 |
KEREBEL Ninnog | 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 1 | 13''47 |
799 | R3 | JUF/99 |
ROHEL Cathy | 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 66''29 | 707 | R3 | JUF/99 |
ROHEL Cathy | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 14 | 11m38 | 140 | D8 | JUF/99 |
ROHEL Solene | 200m / SEF | Finale 2 | 5 | 30''63 |
634 | D1 | JUF/99 |
ROHEL Solene | Longueur / SEF | Finale 1 | 7 | 4m18 |
550 | D2 | JUF/99 |
LE YAOUANQ Monique | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 10 | 15m90 | 203 | D7 | VEF/52 |
LE YAOUANQ Monique | 3 000m Marche / SEF | Finale 1 | 5 | 20'29''79 | 472 | D2 | VEF/52 |
QUEFFELEC Fanny | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 7m93 | 413 | D1 | VEF/75 |
Hommes | |||||||
COER Mathis | 200m / SEM | Finale 1 | 7 | 25''37 |
542 | R6 | CAM/00 |
COER Mathis | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 25m14 | 397 | D2 | CAM/00 |
SERVEL Felix | 100m / SEM | Finale 2 | 4 | 12''21 |
609 | R4 | CAM/00 |
SERVEL Felix | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 5m45 |
600 | D1 | CAM/00 |
LE PERSONNIC Mael | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 7m23 | 358 | D5 | ESM/97 |
LE PERSONNIC Mael | 400m / SEM | Finale 2 | 3 | 57''30 | 523 | R4 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 11''46 |
794 | IR4 | ESM/97 |
QUEFFELEC Thibaut | Longueur / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 5m84 |
679 | R5 | ESM/97 |
GUEGUIN Corentin | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 14 | 6m83 | 334 | D6 | JUM/98 |
GUEGUIN Corentin | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | Finale 1 | 6 | 66''33 | 533 | D1 | JUM/98 |
HENO Sylvain | 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 57''09 | 532 | R4 | JUM/99 |
HENO Sylvain | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 10m96 |
513 | D2 | JUM/99 |
BOHELAY Jeremy | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 16 | 5m21 | 238 | D8 | SEM/90 |
BOHELAY Jeremy | 3000m Steeple (91) / | Finale 1 | 5 | 10'40''72 | 660 | R3 | SEM/90 |
BOUFFAUT Johan | 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 54''26 | 660 | R1 | SEM/88 |
BOUFFAUT Johan | Triple Saut / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 11m35 |
553 | D1 | SEM/88 |
GOMBAUD Julien | 110m Haies (106) / SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 16''20 |
776 | IR4 | SEM/82 |
GOMBAUD Julien | Hauteur / SEM | Finale 1 | 2 | 1m85 | 727 | IR4 | SEM/82 |
LE PAIH Jean-christophe | 3000m Steeple (91) / | Finale 1 | 1 | 11'20''77 | 540 | R6 | SEM/87 |
MACE Christian | 3 000m / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 9'54''03 | 495 | R5 | SEM/81 |
GEGOUREL Thierry | 1 500m / SEM | Finale 1 | 9 | 4'34''28 | 498 | R5 | VEM/75 |
LE YAOUANQ Remy | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | Finale 1 | 8 | 17m21 | 198 | D8 | VEM/53 |
ACRLP 1 | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 3 | 52''65 | 813 | F/ | ||
Hommes | |||||||
4 X 100m / SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 46''61 | 657 | M/ | ||
4 X 400m / SEM | Finale 1 | 4 | 3'38''03 | 653 | M/ | ||
ACRLP 2 | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 100m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 60''37 | 559 | F/ | ||
ACRLP PONTIVY PLOERMEL LOCMINE | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
4 X 400m / SEF | Finale 1 | 4 | 4'28''79 | 696 | F/ | ||
Résultats Équipes | Interclubs N2-N3 - SE | |||||||
1 | ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 1 | 44 833pts | |||||
2 | ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 | 42 202pts | |||||
3 | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 | 39 906pts | |||||
4 | ACRLP 1 | 38 097pts | |||||
5 | ATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY 1 | 31 977pts | |||||
6 | CEP LORIENT | 27 169pts | |||||
7 | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | 24 180pts | |||||
8 | LJV AURAY | 10 248pts | |||||
Résultats Équipes | REG-PROMO - SE | |||||||
1 | ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 2 | 23 140pts | |||||
2 | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 2 | 19 976pts | |||||
3 | ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 2 | 15 489pts | |||||
4 | ACRLP 2 | 9 546pts | |||||
5 | CA QUESTEMBERTOISE | 6 187pts | |||||
6 | ATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY 2 | 3 384pts | |||||
7 | ACRLP 3 | 2 050pts |