Femmes |
|
|
|
|
BERRA Eloane |
Benjamines |
13 |
10'43'' (10'43'') |
BEF/06 |
QUEFFELEC Julie |
Benjamines |
24 |
11'01'' (11'01'') |
BEF/06 |
DAVALO Clara |
Benjamines |
56 |
11'30'' (11'30'') |
BEF/05 |
GASTINEAU Melanie |
Benjamines |
67 |
11'37'' (11'37'') |
BEF/05 |
|
|
|
|
|
LE GAL Typhaine |
Cadettes CAF |
7 |
14'36'' (14'36'') qe |
CAF/01 |
GASTINEAU Elisa |
Cadettes CAF |
14 |
14'50'' (14'50'') qe |
CAF/02 |
LESIOURD Marine |
Cadettes CAF |
34 |
15'31'' (15'31'') qe |
CAF/02 |
LE DOUR Marine |
Cadettes CAF |
35 |
15'33'' (15'33'') qe |
CAF/02 |
GICQUEL Margaux |
Cadettes CAF |
50 |
15'54'' (15'54'') qe |
CAF/02 |
LAMOUR Sterenn |
Cadettes CAF |
69 |
16'25'' (16'25'') qe |
CAF/02 |
MICHARD Julie |
Cadettes CAF |
130 |
18'14'' (18'14'') qi |
CAF/01 |
|
|
|
|
|
PELLE Maiwenn |
Minimes Filles MIF |
6 |
12'10'' (12'10'') |
MIF/03 |
LE BIHAN Romane |
Minimes Filles MIF |
52 |
13'29'' (13'29'') |
MIF/04 |
GAUTIER Maily |
Minimes Filles MIF |
74 |
13'43'' (13'43'') |
MIF/03 |
GAUTIER Noemie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
77 |
13'45'' (13'45'') |
MIF/03 |
TAILLARD Lucie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
80 |
13'47'' (13'47'') |
MIF/04 |
BELLEGO Eloise |
Minimes Filles MIF |
92 |
14'03'' (14'03'') |
MIF/04 |
LE BRIS Agathe |
Minimes Filles MIF |
93 |
14'04'' (14'04'') |
MIF/04 |
BENKOUAI Marine |
Minimes Filles MIF |
109 |
14'20'' (14'20'') |
MIF/03 |
GRANDIN Adeline |
Minimes Filles MIF |
116 |
14'25'' (14'25'') |
MIF/04 |
HURON Lucie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
117 |
14'25'' (14'25'') |
MIF/04 |
MICHARD Alice |
Minimes Filles MIF |
148 |
14'55'' (14'55'') |
MIF/03 |
JEGOUIC Emma |
Minimes Filles MIF |
154 |
15'07'' (15'07'') |
MIF/03 |
TOUZE Clemence |
Minimes Filles MIF |
174 |
15'25'' (15'25'') |
MIF/03 |
MORIN Jeanne |
Minimes Filles MIF |
186 |
15'40'' (15'40'') |
MIF/04 |
GAIGNARD Aurelie |
Minimes Filles MIF |
191 |
15'46'' (15'46'') |
MIF/03 |
MORIO Chloe |
Minimes Filles MIF |
196 |
15'52'' (15'52'') |
MIF/03 |
NAYL Adele |
Minimes Filles MIF |
219 |
16'19'' (16'19'') |
MIF/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROHEL Cathy |
Juniors Femmes JUF |
47 |
21'48'' (21'48'') qi |
JUF/99 |
GUEGAN Lea |
Juniors Femmes JUF |
90 |
25'08'' (25'08'') qi |
JUF/00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PICHOT Arlette |
Elite Femmes SEF |
22 |
27'33'' (27'33'') qe |
VEF/70 |
LE BOHEC Claire |
Elite Femmes SEF |
72 |
29'34'' (29'34'') qe |
ESF/97 |
LE PUIL Claire |
Elite Femmes SEF |
73 |
29'34'' (29'34'') qe |
SEF/92 |
BLANCHE Aurelie |
Elite Femmes SEF |
102 |
30'24'' (30'24'') qe |
SEF/83 |
EMERAUD Elodie |
Elite Femmes SEF |
169 |
32'13'' (32'13'') qe |
VEF/77 |
LE LAY Kristell |
Elite Femmes SEF |
177 |
32'31'' (32'31'') qe |
VEF/77 |
NAYL Catherine |
Elite Femmes SEF |
209 |
34'04'' (34'04'') |
VEF/78 |
NAYL Marielle |
Elite Femmes SEF |
213 |
34'40'' (34'40'') |
VEF/75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hommes |
|
|
|
|
LE BORGNE Leo |
Benjamins B |
76 |
10'42'' (10'42'') |
BEM/05 |
LEGRAND Noe |
Benjamins B |
84 |
11'03'' (11'03'') |
BEM/06 |
BLANCHARD Yael |
Benjamins B |
87 |
11'09'' (11'09'') |
BEM/05 |
|
|
|
|
|
GUIMENE Matheo |
Minimes Gars MIM |
7 |
12'55'' (12'55'') |
MIM/03 |
LE FUR Yvan |
Minimes Gars MIM |
15 |
13'24'' (13'24'') |
MIM/04 |
CONNAN Ewen |
Minimes Gars MIM |
54 |
14'08'' (14'08'') |
MIM/03 |
MARZIN Yann |
Minimes Gars MIM |
124 |
15'22'' (15'22'') |
MIM/03 |
MAHE Pierre |
Minimes Gars MIM |
166 |
16'35'' (16'35'') |
MIM/04 |
HAMON Emilien |
Minimes Gars MIM |
177 |
17'09'' (17'09'') |
MIM/04 |
|
|
|
|
|
KERJEAN Jules |
Cadets CAM |
15 |
16'41'' (16'41'') qe |
CAM/01 |
BOINET Romain |
Cadets CAM |
47 |
17'35'' (17'35'') qe |
CAM/02 |
LE CAPITAINE Thibaud |
Cadets CAM |
67 |
17'54'' (17'54'') qe |
CAM/01 |
PICHOT Guillaume |
Cadets CAM |
73 |
18'02'' (18'02'') qe |
CAM/01 |
GILLARD Maxime |
Cadets CAM |
74 |
18'04'' (18'04'') qe |
CAM/01 |
HENRIO Ewen |
Cadets CAM |
89 |
18'21'' (18'21'') qe |
CAM/02 |
COMBAUD RAULT Malo |
Cadets CAM |
111 |
18'51'' (18'51'') qi |
CAM/02 |
NAYL Jean |
Cadets CAM |
174 |
21'41'' (21'41'') |
CAM/02 |
|
|
|
|
|
MICHARD Alexandre |
Juniors Hommes JUM |
96 |
25'30'' (25'30'') qi |
JUM/99 |
|
|
|
|
|
VANOC Christophe |
Elite Hommes SEM |
90 |
31'11'' (31'11'') qe |
SEM/82 |
THETIOT Pierre |
Elite Hommes SEM |
97 |
31'17'' (31'17'') qe |
SEM/86 |
BOHELAY Jeremy |
Elite Hommes SEM |
106 |
31'24'' (31'24'') qe |
SEM/90 |
CHEVAL Emmanuel |
Elite Hommes SEM |
108 |
31'25'' (31'25'') qe |
SEM/79 |
ETIENNE Xavier |
Elite Hommes SEM |
148 |
32'09'' (32'09'') qe |
SEM/81 |
LE TEXIER Yoann |
Elite Hommes SEM |
152 |
32'11'' (32'11'') qe |
SEM/79 |
RAUD Guillaume |
Elite Hommes SEM |
202 |
33'06'' (33'06'') |
SEM/86 |
MACE Christian |
Elite Hommes SEM |
240 |
33'42'' (33'42'') |
SEM/81 |
MOUNIER Corentin |
Elite Hommes SEM |
247 |
33'50'' (33'50'') |
ESM/98 |
EVENOT Regis |
Elite Hommes SEM |
249 |
33'51'' (33'51'') |
SEM/80 |
LE PAIH Jean-christophe |
Elite Hommes SEM |
263 |
34'14'' (34'14'') |
SEM/87 |
|
|
|
|
|
EMERAUD Jacques |
Master Hommes VEM |
7 |
30'10'' (30'10'') qe |
VEM/78 |
COLLET Thierry |
Master Hommes VEM |
15 |
30'37'' (30'37'') qe |
VEM/70 |
LUBERT Sebastien |
Master Hommes VEM |
17 |
30'47'' (30'47'') qe |
VEM/76 |
GRIGNON Tugdual |
Master Hommes VEM |
20 |
31'01'' (31'01'') qe |
VEM/78 |
BRIEN Frederic |
Master Hommes VEM |
38 |
31'27'' (31'27'') qe |
VEM/78 |
CHEREL Fabrice |
Master Hommes VEM |
41 |
31'30'' (31'30'') qe |
VEM/75 |
GEGOUREL Thierry |
Master Hommes VEM |
55 |
32'02'' (32'02'') qi |
VEM/75 |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
Master Hommes VEM |
58 |
32'09'' (32'09'') qi |
VEM/75 |
LASSIMONNE Herve |
Master Hommes VEM |
68 |
32'24'' (32'24'') qi |
VEM/64 |
GOUSSET Yannick |
Master Hommes VEM |
144 |
33'49'' (33'49'') qi |
VEM/68 |
RIO Stephane |
Master Hommes VEM |
154 |
33'58'' (33'58'') qi |
VEM/72 |
LE LAY Olivier |
Master Hommes VEM |
156 |
34'00'' (34'00'') qi |
VEM/77 |
HAVART Alain |
Master Hommes VEM |
207 |
34'51'' (34'51'') |
VEM/68 |
LOHEZIC Patrick |
Master Hommes VEM |
251 |
35'22'' (35'22'') |
VEM/65 |
NOGUES Philippe |
Master Hommes VEM |
282 |
36'03'' (36'03'') |
VEM/74 |
NAYL Cedric |
Master Hommes VEM |
288 |
36'18'' (36'18'') |
VEM/75 |
LE VOUEDEC Patrick |
Master Hommes VEM |
297 |
36'33'' (36'33'') |
VEM/64 |
GOULARD Christophe |
Master Hommes VEM |
311 |
37'04'' (37'04'') |
VEM/78 |
|
|
|
|
|
CARAFRAY Jean-paul |
Course Masters et V2 |
20 |
25'42'' (25'42'') |
V3M/54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LE NOHER Anthony |
Athle Pays De Pontivy |
129 |
31'46'' (31'46'') qi |
SEM/83 |
LE COCQ Sebastien |
Athle Pays De Pontivy |
168 |
32'34'' (32'34'') qi |
SEM/93 |
LE LARGE Sebastien |
Quimper Athletisme |
173 |
32'40'' (32'40'') |
SEM/81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Équipes | Course Minimes Filles - MIF |
|
|
|
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 9ème |
209pt |
6 (209), 52 (141), 74 (85), 77 (86) |
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 20ème |
435pt |
93 (142), 109 (12), 116 (94), 117 (113) |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 21ème |
459pt |
71 (195), 105 (248), 137 (162), 146 (101) |
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 33ème |
747pt |
174 (263), 186 (198), 191 (77), 196 (200) |
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Course Minimes Gars - MIM |
|
|
|
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 10ème |
200pt |
7 (103), 15 (140), 54 (49), 124 (168) |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 14ème |
308pt |
18 (152), 55 (66), 107 (204), 128 (133) |
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Course Cadettes - CAF |
|
|
|
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 10ème |
90pt q |
7 (98), 14 (62), 34 (113), 35 (93) |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 22ème |
481pt |
96 (2), 105 (17), 138 (26), 142 (66) |
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Course Cadets - CAM |
|
|
|
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 5ème |
202pt q |
15 (95), 47 (16), 67 (109), 73 (164) |
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Course Master Hommes - VEM |
|
|
|
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 1ère |
59pt q |
7 (120), 15 (74), 17 (283), 20 (161) |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 1 10ème |
286pt q |
1 (330), 59 (142), 65 (201), 161 (27) |
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 12ème |
325pt |
55 (146), 58 (143), 68 (219), 144 (157) |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 28ème |
513pt |
16 (126), 25 (66), 179 (250), 293 (312) |
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 46ème |
1028pt |
207 (182), 251 (276), 282 (305), 288 (301) |
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Course Elite Femmes - SEF |
|
|
|
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 9ème |
269pt q |
22 (233), 72 (17), 73 (103), 102 (40) |
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Équipes | Course Elite Hommes - SEM |
|
|
|
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 19ème |
401pt q |
90 (360), 97 (350), 106 (98), 108 (119) |
ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 1 21ème |
440pt q |
73 (12), 89 (348), 114 (213), 164 (222) |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 1 38ème |
745pt |
129 (245), 168 (223), 175 (46), 273 (243) |
A.C.R.P Locminé - Pontivy - ESEM 43ème |
934pt |
201 (319), 239 (269), 246 (56), 248 (163) |