|
CADETTES |
Cadettes CAF | F | 4430 m |
Place |
Temps |
Nom Prénom |
Club Ville |
Région |
|
10 |
16'25'' |
CONGAR Alexane |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
18 |
16'43'' |
GUEGANTON Tifenn |
Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
36 |
17'06'' |
LE TERTRE Emmanuelle |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
43 |
17'20'' |
LE BELLER Lola |
Bruz Athletisme |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
60 |
17'30'' |
FROMENTOUX Lola |
Iroise Athletisme* |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
68 |
17'35'' |
LE GAC Roxane |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
90 |
17'52'' |
CHAPUT Eliette |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
102 |
17'58'' |
CORNETTE Apolline |
Queven Athletisme |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
138 |
18'10'' |
CHOLLET Caroline |
Tregueux Athletisme |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
144 |
18'13'' |
LE GARREC Oceane |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
160 |
18'20'' |
TEXIER Enora |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
165 |
18'24'' |
COTONEA Gwenola |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
167 |
18'25'' |
HAMON Maela |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
171 |
18'27'' |
BOZZO Chloe |
Iroise Athletisme* |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
174 |
18'30'' |
HENRI Clemence |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
178 |
18'32'' |
SIBIRIL Lauriane |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
182 |
18'33'' |
LEYGOUTE Mathilde |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
191 |
18'37'' |
HILARY Enora |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
192 |
18'38'' |
TOUZE Justine |
Escapade Malestroit |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
205 |
18'42'' |
COLAS Angela |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
212 |
18'44'' |
DROGUET Deborah |
Le Penthievre A.* |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
217 |
18'46'' |
SCOUARNEC Jeanne |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
219 |
18'46'' |
THOMAZEAU Manon |
Ca Region Questembertoise |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
223 |
18'49'' |
ARDISSON Salome |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
251 |
18'59'' |
BOULCH Lola |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
253 |
18'59'' |
OSMONT Mailys |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
256 |
19'01'' |
BENEZE Amelie |
ARCLP Pontivy Locminé |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
264 |
19'14'' |
LE GUEN Ilona |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
269 |
19'16'' |
BERNIER Juliette |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
272 |
19'17'' |
JAFFRE Chloe |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
285 |
19'23'' |
DESBLES Camille |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
294 |
19'27'' |
MICHEL Orlane |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
300 |
19'30'' |
BACON Chloe |
Us Bannalec |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
303 |
19'34'' |
LE DIOURIS Lysis |
Ula Quimper Cornouaille |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
315 |
19'43'' |
OUGHIDNI Jasmine |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
319 |
19'48'' |
PICOT Aurelia |
Combourg Athletisme |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
342 |
20'24'' |
MOREL Jodie |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
CAF/00 |
351 |
20'40'' |
NIVANEN Anna |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
354 |
20'42'' |
PASCO Ines |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
CAF/01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elite Femmes SEF | F 8420 m | |
Place |
Temps |
Nom Prénom |
Club Ville |
Région |
|
1 |
28'19'' |
NEGASA Chaltu (Eth) |
Amicale Athletisme Du Roumois |
NOR |
SEF/92 |
2 |
28'25'' |
DAUNAY Christelle |
Entente Sarthe Athletisme* |
P-L |
VEF/74 |
3 |
28'34'' |
DUARTE Sophie |
Ca Balma |
OCC |
SEF/81 |
4 |
28'39'' |
JERONOH Mercyline (Ken) |
Athle St Julien 74 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
5 |
28'42'' |
WOLDU Mekdes (Eri) |
Entente Franconville Cesame Va |
I-F |
SEF/92 |
6 |
28'47'' |
KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan (Ken) |
Athle St Julien 74 |
ARA |
SEF/87 |
7 |
28'52'' |
PERRAUX Claire |
Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* |
PCA |
SEF/87 |
8 |
29'13'' |
YAHI Nawal (Alg) |
Wh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92* |
I-F |
SEF/91 |
9 |
29'20'' |
LEDHEM Fadouwa |
Lille Metropole Athletisme* |
H-F |
SEF/87 |
10 |
29'23'' |
CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane |
Athletisme Club De Bourges |
CEN |
SEF/91 |
35 |
30'38'' |
LE CUNUDER Anne |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
38 |
30'51'' |
LE BERRE Adele |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
VEF/77 |
55 |
31'25'' |
OSTY Beatrice |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
SEF/78 |
64 |
31'39'' |
CERCLET Solene |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
BRE |
SEF/94 |
83 |
32'07'' |
JAFFRELOT Anne |
Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis |
BRE |
VEF/74 |
85 |
32'09'' |
WANHERDRICK Elodie |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
BRE |
SEF/81 |
96 |
32'22'' |
VERDURE Annie |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
BRE |
VEF/69 |
102 |
32'26'' |
TOUDRET Laure |
Ua Langueux* |
BRE |
SEF/94 |
104 |
32'28'' |
CHOLLET Lenaic |
Queven Athletisme |
BRE |
SEF/80 |
105 |
32'31'' |
LE FLOCH Eve |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
SEF/88 |
117 |
32'45'' |
JAGUIN Mathilde |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
SEF/91 |
122 |
32'53'' |
CAVELL Marie-cecile |
Queven Athletisme |
BRE |
SEF/79 |
126 |
32'56'' |
RAISON Severine |
Trail De Guerledan |
BRE |
SEF/80 |
132 |
33'00'' |
MACHEFER Cindy |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
SEF/78 |
134 |
33'02'' |
GUILLEMET Solene |
Athletique Club De La Region L |
BRE |
SEF/83 |
139 |
33'05'' |
MORVAN Sylvie |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
SEF/78 |
148 |
33'16'' |
MAUTHOOR Katie (Gbr) |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
SEF/80 |
151 |
33'19'' |
HOUITTE Gaelle |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
VEF/71 |
163 |
33'33'' |
BRIEND Katell |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
BRE |
SEF/91 |
169 |
33'34'' |
LE METAYER Vanessa |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
SEF/85 |
210 |
34'09'' |
LE GUEN Camille |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
ESF/97 |
223 |
34'20'' |
LE BEUVANT Marie-christine |
Ua Langueux* |
BRE |
VEF/69 |
229 |
34'25'' |
LE GLEAU Gaelle |
Lannion Athletisme* |
BRE |
SEF/91 |
233 |
34'28'' |
LE GOFF Marion |
Stade Brestois * |
BRE |
ESF/95 |
254 |
34'41'' |
BOIN Auriane |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
SEF/90 |
262 |
34'49'' |
GUEGUEN Audrey |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
BRE |
SEF/91 |
305 |
35'28'' |
GILET Agathe |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
SEF/94 |
314 |
35'35'' |
JUVIN Stephanie |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
BRE |
VEF/76 |
319 |
35'42'' |
DOUCHET Marine |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
SEF/90 |
320 |
35'42'' |
GALLAIS Camille |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
BRE |
ESF/95 |
395 |
37'58'' |
THEBAUDIN Clotilde |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
BRE |
ESF/96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Hommes VEM | 10220 m | |
|
|
Place |
Temps |
Nom Prénom |
Club Ville |
Région |
|
1 |
31'54'' |
BACHIRI Djamel |
Lille Metropole Athletisme* |
H-F |
VEM/77 |
2 |
32'22'' |
SCHMIED Guylain |
Entente Oise Athletisme * |
H-F |
VEM/74 |
3 |
32'25'' |
HOLZERNY Benoit |
Athletic Trois Tours* |
CEN |
VEM/77 |
4 |
32'39'' |
JOURHAOUI Mohamed (Mar) |
Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* |
PCA |
VEM/77 |
5 |
32'43'' |
REZIGA Mohamed |
A Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau |
H-F |
VEM/73 |
6 |
32'46'' |
JEMMAL Abdelghani |
Stade De Vanves |
I-F |
VEM/76 |
7 |
32'47'' |
PAUMIER Stany |
Cab Bellegardien |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
8 |
32'50'' |
TOURNABIEN Cedric |
Cognac Ac |
N-A |
VEM/76 |
9 |
32'56'' |
GUIBON Christophe |
Amiens Uc |
H-F |
VEM/75 |
10 |
32'59'' |
FLEURETON Cedric |
Cab Bellegardien |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
11 |
33'01'' |
LETELLIER Loic |
Ea Mondeville Herouville* |
NOR |
VEM/76 |
12 |
33'03'' |
QUERE Jean-michel |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
36 |
34'02'' |
FLOUZAT Gael |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
40 |
34'09'' |
DESCORMIERS Sebastien |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
VEM/68 |
41 |
34'10'' |
LEBORGNE Cedric |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/75 |
49 |
34'14'' |
SOUBEN Marc |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
52 |
34'18'' |
LEVEQUE Sebastien |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
BRE |
VEM/77 |
62 |
34'28'' |
LOUVEL Sebastien |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
BRE |
VEM/73 |
66 |
34'31'' |
GUYOT Arnaud |
Cima Pays D'auray |
BRE |
VEM/76 |
69 |
34'33'' |
RAVALEU Stefan |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
79 |
34'43'' |
LE GOFF Renaud |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/71 |
81 |
34'46'' |
PIEDERRIERE Nicolas |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
BRE |
VEM/77 |
86 |
34'49'' |
BALLARD Gaetan |
Us Saint Gilles |
BRE |
VEM/73 |
89 |
34'54'' |
STEPHAN Yann |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
92 |
34'58'' |
COLLET Thierry |
ACRLP Locminé |
BRE |
VEM/70 |
109 |
35'08'' |
GRANGE Nicolas |
Combourg Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/72 |
130 |
35'22'' |
CHOINIERE David |
Athle Pays De L'orient* |
BRE |
VEM/72 |
133 |
35'26'' |
SIOHAN Guillaume |
Pays De Landerneau Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/76 |
151 |
35'36'' |
DELAUNAY Jean-francois |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
VEM/77 |
160 |
35'44'' |
MORISSET Jerome |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
VEM/72 |
161 |
35'45'' |
BRELIVET Patrick |
Courir A Chateaulin |
BRE |
VEM/67 |
203 |
36'09'' |
GEGOUREL Thierry |
ACRLP Locminé |
BRE |
VEM/75 |
205 |
36'10'' |
HELIAS Stephane |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/70 |
207 |
36'11'' |
CHICHERY Olivier |
Pays De Landerneau Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
218 |
36'20'' |
CHEREL Fabrice |
ACRLP Locminé |
BRE |
VEM/75 |
219 |
36'21'' |
MARSOLLIER Laurent |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
BRE |
VEM/64 |
231 |
36'29'' |
FERRY Raphael |
Cjf Saint-malo |
BRE |
VEM/75 |
233 |
36'30'' |
THOUEMENT Stephane |
Tregor Goelo Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/71 |
243 |
36'38'' |
GODIN Nicolas |
Acigne Jogging |
BRE |
VEM/73 |
252 |
36'44'' |
DANO Yoannes |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
254 |
36'44'' |
LUBERT Sebastien |
ACRLP Locminé |
BRE |
VEM/76 |
260 |
36'49'' |
DELAMAIRE Patrice |
Combourg Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/70 |
264 |
36'53'' |
LASSIMONNE Herve |
ACRLP Locminé |
BRE |
VEM/64 |
269 |
36'55'' |
LEBRETON Wilfried |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
BRE |
VEM/73 |
279 |
37'05'' |
BESLY Olivier |
Pays De Landerneau Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/73 |
281 |
37'11'' |
JOSSET Laurent |
ACRLP Locminé |
BRE |
VEM/71 |
282 |
37'12'' |
GOBBE Gwenael |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
BRE |
VEM/75 |
283 |
37'12'' |
PATY Jean-francois |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
BRE |
VEM/72 |
293 |
37'25'' |
CORCUFF Yannick |
Quimper Athletisme |
BRE |
VEM/77 |
332 |
40'04'' |
BALLUET Mickael |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
BRE |
VEM/74 |
339 |
40'57'' |
JOUZEL Jean-marie |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
BRE |
VEM/74 |