Place |
Temps |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Dép |
Cat |
Cadettes CAF | F | Cadettes CAF | |
|
|
11 |
19'23'' |
CONGAR Alexane |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
CAF/01 |
22 |
19'48'' |
CHEROT Julia |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
CAF/02 |
35 |
20'06'' |
MORVAL Louise |
Ua Langueux* |
22 |
CAF/02 |
45 |
20'15'' |
CHAGOT Clervie |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAF/02 |
62 |
20'32'' |
LE GAC Roxane |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
CAF/01 |
67 |
20'39'' |
LE CAM Maelys |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAF/01 |
77 |
20'47'' |
BERTRAND Laure |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
CAF/02 |
84 |
20'56'' |
CHEREL Amandine |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAF/02 |
85 |
20'57'' |
LE GAL Typhaine |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
CAF/01 |
87 |
20'58'' |
FROMENTOUX Maud |
Iroise Athletisme* |
29 |
CAF/02 |
93 |
21'00'' |
ROCHON Juliette |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
CAF/02 |
98 |
21'04'' |
GODIVIER Sophie |
Athle Pays De L'orient* |
56 |
CAF/02 |
101 |
21'08'' |
TEXIER Enora |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAF/01 |
120 |
21'19'' |
NICOLAS Alois |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
CAF/01 |
123 |
21'21'' |
BERNIER Juliette |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAF/01 |
129 |
21'23'' |
GASTINEAU Elisa |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
CAF/02 |
146 |
21'33'' |
PAILLET Hawi |
Lannion Athletisme* |
22 |
CAF/02 |
153 |
21'38'' |
COYAT Laetitia |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
CAF/02 |
154 |
21'38'' |
RICHARD Amelie |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
CAF/01 |
161 |
21'40'' |
POSNIC Gaelle |
Pays De Paimpol Athletisme |
22 |
CAF/01 |
164 |
21'41'' |
MARTIN Jade |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
CAF/02 |
168 |
21'44'' |
TAILLEFER Lucile |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAF/02 |
175 |
21'50'' |
HENRI Clemence |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
35 |
CAF/01 |
200 |
22'04'' |
LE DOUR Marine |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
CAF/02 |
204 |
22'06'' |
LESIOURD Marine |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
CAF/02 |
205 |
22'07'' |
METAYER Helene |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
35 |
CAF/02 |
215 |
22'10'' |
MORISSET Katell |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAF/02 |
229 |
22'18'' |
SEGALEN Alexandra |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
CAF/02 |
251 |
22'30'' |
GUERIN Servane |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
CAF/02 |
256 |
22'35'' |
BEVAN Lea |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
CAF/02 |
259 |
22'35'' |
TANNEAU Clemence |
Cab Pont L'abbe |
29 |
CAF/02 |
261 |
22'37'' |
CORBAN Abigael |
Cab Pont L'abbe |
29 |
CAF/01 |
286 |
22'57'' |
SIBIRIL Lauriane |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
29 |
CAF/01 |
289 |
22'58'' |
BACON Chloe |
Us Bannalec |
29 |
CAF/01 |
323 |
23'31'' |
LE GARREC Oceane |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
CAF/01 |
335 |
23'52'' |
ROZUEL Claire |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
CAF/01 |
348 |
24'27'' |
DEVOS Lea |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
CAF/02 |
361 |
25'19'' |
NIVANEN Anna |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
CAF/01 |
363 |
25'27'' |
LAMOUR Sterenn |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
CAF/02 |
369 |
25'59'' |
MICHARD Julie |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
CAF/01 |
Cross Court Femmes SEF | F | Cross Court Femmes SEF |
|
|
20 |
17'54'' |
BLEUNVEN Laetitia |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEF/92 |
38 |
18'21'' |
DANIELLOU Justine |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEF/95 |
58 |
18'47'' |
LE GOFF Marion |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEF/95 |
80 |
19'03'' |
PREVOT Anne-emmanuelle |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEF/92 |
89 |
19'09'' |
SINQUIN Carole |
Cpb Rennes |
35 |
SEF/93 |
94 |
19'11'' |
JAFFRELOT Anne |
Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis |
29 |
V1F/74 |
95 |
19'11'' |
AMIS Mazarine |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
ESF/98 |
106 |
19'24'' |
LE BRIS Oceane |
Pays De Landerneau Athletisme |
29 |
ESF/98 |
112 |
19'28'' |
ZAJONZ Pia (Ger) |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
SEF/93 |
117 |
19'33'' |
CONGAR Marlene |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEF/95 |
139 |
19'45'' |
JEGOUIC Novela |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
SEF/91 |
140 |
19'45'' |
GUEGUEN Dominique |
Tregueux Athletisme |
22 |
SEF/84 |
146 |
19'49'' |
MEZIERE Karine |
Us Bannalec |
29 |
V1F/78 |
160 |
19'59'' |
GUIET Emma |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
ESF/98 |
165 |
20'03'' |
HUBERT Emmanuelle |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
SEF/94 |
191 |
20'22'' |
BOUVET Anais |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
ESF/98 |
222 |
20'39'' |
SAVARY Enora |
Iroise Athletisme* |
29 |
ESF/98 |
225 |
20'41'' |
LE BOURLAIS Marie |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/95 |
236 |
20'49'' |
OGER Enora |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
ESF/97 |
249 |
20'54'' |
LE NAY Manuela |
Ua Langueux* |
22 |
SEF/95 |
254 |
20'57'' |
MERCURIN Audrey |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
SEF/90 |
259 |
21'01'' |
LE PAGE Anne |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
SEF/87 |
262 |
21'02'' |
DOUCHET Marine |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/90 |
276 |
21'14'' |
PERRONNO Camille |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
35 |
SEF/93 |
283 |
21'23'' |
BATTAIS Julie |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/92 |
289 |
21'28'' |
LE BRUN Maelle |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
ESF/97 |
293 |
21'33'' |
GILET Agathe |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/94 |
298 |
21'47'' |
HUBERT Fabienne |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
V2F/67 |
Elite Femmes SEF | F | Elite Femmes SEF | Chr : M | 9010 m |
|
|
12 |
36'13'' |
LEVENEZ Sandra |
Al Carhaix-plouguer |
29 |
SEF/79 |
25 |
37'07'' |
PASQUIER Karine |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1F/77 |
41 |
38'02'' |
DE LA METTRIE Aude |
Athletic Club De La Rance Dina |
22 |
SEF/86 |
43 |
38'06'' |
TABBOUSSI-MOUTON Hasna |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
SEF/86 |
47 |
38'17'' |
TOUDRET Laure |
Ua Langueux* |
22 |
SEF/94 |
49 |
38'18'' |
LE BERRE Adele |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1F/77 |
68 |
39'06'' |
SIMON Chloe |
Pays De Landerneau Athletisme |
29 |
SEF/93 |
72 |
39'13'' |
LE GLEAU Gaelle |
Lannion Athletisme* |
22 |
SEF/91 |
78 |
39'23'' |
LE FLOCH Eve |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
SEF/88 |
91 |
39'47'' |
BILLESIMO Rose-marie |
Le Penthievre A.* |
22 |
SEF/90 |
92 |
39'48'' |
MACHEFER Cindy |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1F/78 |
95 |
39'52'' |
MORVAN Sylvie |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1F/78 |
100 |
40'02'' |
DUVAL Lucie |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
ESF/97 |
103 |
40'04'' |
OSTY Beatrice |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1F/78 |
105 |
40'06'' |
CHOLLET Lenaic |
Queven Athletisme |
56 |
SEF/80 |
109 |
40'08'' |
VERDURE Annie |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
V1F/69 |
111 |
40'11'' |
JAGUIN Mathilde |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/91 |
112 |
40'14'' |
TALOUR Karen |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
SEF/82 |
114 |
40'18'' |
PELLEN Maryline |
Iroise Athletisme* |
29 |
SEF/81 |
119 |
40'25'' |
CERCLET Solene |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
35 |
SEF/94 |
121 |
40'29'' |
DELAUNAY Elsa |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEF/83 |
122 |
40'31'' |
JOURDAN Vanessa |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
35 |
V1F/77 |
125 |
40'35'' |
PICHOT Arlette |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1F/70 |
139 |
40'54'' |
BOIN Auriane |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/90 |
141 |
40'57'' |
CAILLET Elise |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
V1F/77 |
147 |
41'01'' |
LE BEUVANT M-christine |
Ua Langueux* |
22 |
V1F/69 |
162 |
41'24'' |
GEORGELIN Laura |
Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis |
29 |
ESF/98 |
164 |
41'26'' |
DANIEL Nolwenn |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
SEF/82 |
167 |
41'29'' |
GOUAULT Sandra |
Le Penthievre A.* |
22 |
V1F/73 |
177 |
41'36'' |
LE ROUX Chloe |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
ESF/97 |
180 |
41'39'' |
CHEMIN Manon |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
SEF/90 |
183 |
41'43'' |
HOUITTE Gaelle |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
V1F/71 |
184 |
41'43'' |
BRIEND Katell |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
SEF/91 |
210 |
42'06'' |
LE GUEN Camille |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
ESF/97 |
223 |
42'23'' |
THOMAS Fanny |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1F/77 |
227 |
42'25'' |
GUEGUEN Audrey |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
29 |
SEF/91 |
238 |
42'36'' |
COUSIN Mathilde |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1F/72 |
243 |
42'44'' |
MENARD Amelie |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
35 |
ESF/97 |
250 |
42'50'' |
PANN Celia |
Galouperien Briec |
29 |
SEF/91 |
261 |
43'01'' |
MORIN Lea |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
SEF/94 |
266 |
43'10'' |
BEAUDOIN Camille |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEF/87 |
274 |
43'18'' |
BERTRAND Julie |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEF/82 |
277 |
43'23'' |
TANCRAY Melany |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/93 |
284 |
43'28'' |
RICHARDEAU Melissa |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/88 |
298 |
43'38'' |
GUILLOTEL Elodie |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
ESF/98 |
323 |
44'24'' |
LE DANTEC Sarah |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEF/92 |
353 |
45'16'' |
CADIOU Nathalie |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1F/73 |
Cadets CAM | M | Cadets CAM | Chr : M | 5970 m |
|
|
18 |
21'25'' |
GOURIOU Armand |
As Begard |
22 |
CAM/01 |
53 |
22'12'' |
DUVAL Gwen |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAM/02 |
63 |
22'22'' |
LABAT Hugo |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
29 |
CAM/02 |
77 |
22'32'' |
TOUZE Louis-marie |
Escapade Malestroit |
56 |
CAM/01 |
98 |
22'42'' |
MENGUY Guirec |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAM/02 |
99 |
22'42'' |
SAINT-PEYRE Theo |
Athle Pays De L'orient* |
56 |
CAM/01 |
102 |
22'43'' |
SALMON Martin |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
29 |
CAM/02 |
105 |
22'43'' |
LIONS Malo |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
CAM/02 |
113 |
22'46'' |
LE BOT Enzo |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
35 |
CAM/01 |
123 |
22'51'' |
PIAU Benjamin |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAM/01 |
132 |
22'56'' |
BOUYSSY Guilhem |
Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis |
29 |
CAM/02 |
151 |
23'06'' |
PROUTEAU Corentin |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
CAM/01 |
182 |
23'19'' |
LEQUITTE Thomas |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAM/01 |
184 |
23'20'' |
DIQUELOU Yael |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
CAM/02 |
199 |
23'28'' |
HEREL Thibaut |
Le Penthievre A.* |
22 |
CAM/01 |
210 |
23'33'' |
HUITLEC Thomas |
Iroise Athletisme* |
29 |
CAM/02 |
220 |
23'38'' |
LE COQ Nicolas |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
CAM/01 |
232 |
23'46'' |
BRUNO Jocelyn |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAM/01 |
266 |
24'03'' |
KRASEMANN Daniel (Usa) |
Athletic Club Bretillien* |
35 |
CAM/01 |
281 |
24'12'' |
SCUILLER Clement |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
CAM/02 |
303 |
24'27'' |
RIO Kewan |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
35 |
CAM/02 |
312 |
24'38'' |
PORTENEUVE Tom |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
CAM/01 |
317 |
24'44'' |
GAUBICHER Geremy |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
CAM/02 |
337 |
25'08'' |
GESTIN Riwan |
Pays De Landerneau Athle |
29 |
CAM/02 |
338 |
25'12'' |
LE BRETON Paul |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
CAM/01 |
353 |
26'31'' |
VALLEE Clement |
Concarneau Olympique Athle |
29 |
CAM/02 |
361 |
28'01'' |
MUHAMMED Ali-hassan |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
CAM/01 |
Juniors Hommes JUM | M | Juniors Hommes JUM | Chr : M | 7680 m |
|
|
19 |
28'17'' |
LEGENDRE Fabien |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
JUM/99 |
37 |
28'52'' |
PATRAULT Baptiste |
Athletic Club Bretillien* |
35 |
JUM/00 |
49 |
29'05'' |
GOUYETTE Mael |
Ua Langueux* |
22 |
JUM/99 |
52 |
29'07'' |
BEN MANSOUR Celestin |
Ua Langueux* |
22 |
JUM/99 |
54 |
29'09'' |
BUSSON Valentin |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
JUM/00 |
60 |
29'13'' |
RIOU DU COSQUER Hippolyte |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
JUM/99 |
66 |
29'22'' |
RATTI Enzo |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
JUM/00 |
67 |
29'22'' |
MARIE Victor |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
JUM/99 |
71 |
29'27'' |
THEBAULT Edouard |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
35 |
JUM/00 |
83 |
29'37'' |
LEMOY Tanguy |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
JUM/99 |
88 |
29'40'' |
FOURNIER Fabien |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
JUM/00 |
97 |
29'50'' |
LE MEUR Gwenegan |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
JUM/00 |
128 |
30'15'' |
QUERE Lowan |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
29 |
JUM/00 |
137 |
30'21'' |
BOILEAU Alan |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
29 |
JUM/99 |
141 |
30'24'' |
DRUNEAU Maxandre |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
35 |
JUM/00 |
154 |
30'37'' |
LE PALLEC Florian |
Athle Pays De L'orient* |
56 |
JUM/99 |
159 |
30'40'' |
NOEL Theo |
Athletisme Pays De Pontivy |
56 |
JUM/00 |
168 |
30'45'' |
MEILLOUR Ronan |
Cab Pont L'abbe |
29 |
JUM/99 |
173 |
30'48'' |
LE GARS Thibaut |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
JUM/00 |
193 |
30'56'' |
LOREAU Vincent |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
JUM/00 |
201 |
31'04'' |
BRELIVET Nathan |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
JUM/99 |
Cross Court Hommes - SEM |
|
|
11 |
14'45'' |
LE GALL Patrice |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEM/81 |
12 |
14'45'' |
ABDELMOULA Jawad |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEM/94 |
64 |
15'29'' |
PRIGENT Fabien |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEM/92 |
68 |
15'31'' |
SAUDRAIS Anthony |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
22 |
SEM/86 |
82 |
15'36'' |
GARRIVIER Romain |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEM/87 |
93 |
15'40'' |
BENOIT Ludovic |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
SEM/88 |
102 |
15'43'' |
ROUAUD Florent |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
SEM/94 |
104 |
15'43'' |
DAYOT Cedric |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
SEM/87 |
120 |
15'48'' |
PERON Corentin |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
ESM/96 |
123 |
15'48'' |
ABEGUILE Christophe |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
SEM/85 |
125 |
15'49'' |
BESNIER Antoine |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEM/91 |
130 |
15'49'' |
NATTES Jeremie |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
SEM/83 |
140 |
15'52'' |
GRAGNIC Simon |
Athle Pays De L'orient* |
56 |
SEM/90 |
141 |
15'53'' |
YRIS Christopher |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
22 |
SEM/85 |
178 |
16'05'' |
POULARD Guillaume |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
22 |
SEM/95 |
181 |
16'06'' |
POULARD Etienne |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
22 |
SEM/95 |
184 |
16'07'' |
BOTHOREL Thomas |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
ESM/97 |
203 |
16'14'' |
HERVE Yoan |
Lannion Athletisme* |
22 |
SEM/89 |
207 |
16'16'' |
DE LA PALLIERE Vincent |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
22 |
SEM/94 |
214 |
16'18'' |
LE COZ Anthony |
Al Carhaix-plouguer |
29 |
SEM/86 |
222 |
16'21'' |
BERRUYER Bastien |
Ua Langueux* |
22 |
SEM/94 |
227 |
16'24'' |
BUFFET Jean-valentin |
Athle Pays De Fougeres * |
35 |
SEM/91 |
233 |
16'25'' |
CHRISTIEN Donovan |
Us Bannalec |
29 |
ESM/98 |
238 |
16'27'' |
COUZINIER Pierre |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
ESM/96 |
267 |
16'39'' |
NOUR ALI Houssein (Dji) |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEM/91 |
276 |
16'45'' |
BEAUGENDRE Adrien |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEM/95 |
278 |
16'46'' |
ITSWEIRE Adrien |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEM/92 |
281 |
16'48'' |
CHAUVAUD Pierre |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
SEM/94 |
282 |
16'48'' |
PROVOST Antoine |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEM/93 |
286 |
16'50'' |
TUAL Steven |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
SEM/93 |
288 |
16'50'' |
KERBIRIOU Vincent |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
SEM/95 |
313 |
17'30'' |
SALOM Florian |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
22 |
SEM/94 |
Elite Hommes SEM | M | Elite Hommes SEM | Chr : M | 10010 m |
|
|
22 |
35'35'' |
DEMY Romain |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEM/95 |
29 |
35'45'' |
LE CORRE Pierre |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
SEM/90 |
40 |
36'04'' |
DELYS Charles |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
SEM/82 |
57 |
36'32'' |
PRONO Kevin |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
SEM/92 |
69 |
36'48'' |
AUFFRAY Jordane |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEM/89 |
72 |
36'50'' |
DELHOUM Yakoub |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEM/92 |
85 |
37'10'' |
EL OUARDI Hamza |
Bruz Athletisme |
35 |
SEM/89 |
97 |
37'20'' |
LESTIC Florian |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
SEM/91 |
98 |
37'20'' |
GUEROC Alexis |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
ESM/98 |
100 |
37'23'' |
COINE Roland |
Pays De Landerneau Athle |
29 |
SEM/83 |
105 |
37'35'' |
ROCABOY Mathieu |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
SEM/81 |
121 |
37'54'' |
PIEDERRIERE Yves |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
SEM/79 |
128 |
38'02'' |
LE VIGOUROUX Florian |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
SEM/89 |
129 |
38'03'' |
LE PALUD Francois |
Lannion Athletisme* |
22 |
SEM/91 |
137 |
38'11'' |
SICOT Mael |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
SEM/93 |
152 |
38'21'' |
VIC Armand |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
ESM/96 |
180 |
38'38'' |
SAGORY Erwan |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
SEM/92 |
182 |
38'39'' |
FANOUILLERE Benoit |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
SEM/94 |
184 |
38'40'' |
LE TOQUIN Bryan |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
ESM/96 |
199 |
38'49'' |
LE BRIS Francois |
Queven Athletisme |
56 |
SEM/91 |
205 |
38'59'' |
LAOT Florent |
Pays De Landerneau Athle |
29 |
SEM/88 |
215 |
39'08'' |
ROGER Nicolas |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEM/80 |
230 |
39'19'' |
SIOU Benjamin |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEM/88 |
231 |
39'21'' |
COLLET Mikael |
Lannion Athletisme* |
22 |
SEM/79 |
240 |
39'29'' |
DAVID Joseph |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
35 |
ESM/96 |
243 |
39'30'' |
DARIDOR Axel |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
SEM/95 |
269 |
39'48'' |
VIEL Frederic |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
SEM/84 |
273 |
39'53'' |
LE GAC Vincent |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
ESM/97 |
274 |
39'54'' |
GUILLAMET Kristen |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
ESM/97 |
353 |
41'45'' |
PIEDERRIERE Thibault |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
ESM/98 |
Masters Hommes VEM | M | Masters Hommes VEM | Chr : M | 10010 m |
|
|
7 |
34'01'' |
QUERE Jean-michel |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
V1M/74 |
16 |
34'33'' |
LE BOULCH Guenael |
Queven Athletisme |
56 |
V1M/76 |
25 |
34'54'' |
SOUBEN Marc |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1M/74 |
34 |
35'10'' |
DREAN Christian |
Cima Pays D'auray |
56 |
V1M/78 |
39 |
35'18'' |
EMERAUD Jacques |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/78 |
58 |
35'47'' |
RAVALEU Stefan |
Ua Des Cotes D'armor* |
22 |
V1M/74 |
66 |
36'07'' |
COLLET Thierry |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/70 |
73 |
36'17'' |
HAMON Frederic |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
V1M/77 |
77 |
36'20'' |
LEBRETON Wilfrid |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
35 |
V1M/73 |
81 |
36'21'' |
POLIGNE Sylvain |
Athletic Club Bretillien* |
35 |
V1M/70 |
82 |
36'23'' |
FLOUZAT Gael |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1M/74 |
86 |
36'29'' |
LOUVEL Sebastien |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
V1M/73 |
88 |
36'33'' |
SIOU Vincent |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1M/73 |
96 |
36'35'' |
LEBORGNE Cedric |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1M/75 |
100 |
36'37'' |
FOURMONT Benoit |
Ca Region Questembertoise |
56 |
V1M/75 |
105 |
36'40'' |
FLATRES Erwan |
Athle Pays De L'orient* |
56 |
V1M/73 |
126 |
36'56'' |
CHOINIERE David |
Athle Pays De L'orient* |
56 |
V1M/72 |
128 |
36'56'' |
RUEL Alain |
Ca Region Questembertoise |
56 |
V2M/67 |
130 |
36'58'' |
GUIHOT Sebastien |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
V1M/78 |
133 |
37'00'' |
DESCORMIERS Sebastien |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V2M/68 |
134 |
37'01'' |
LEVAVASSEUR David |
Athletic Club De La Rance Dina |
22 |
V1M/74 |
137 |
37'03'' |
GRANGE Nicolas |
Athletic Club Bretillien* |
35 |
V1M/72 |
138 |
37'04'' |
MORILLE Nicolas |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
V1M/78 |
144 |
37'07'' |
PIEDERRIERE Nicolas |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
V1M/77 |
156 |
37'14'' |
SANCHO Jose |
Cab Pont L'abbe |
29 |
V1M/73 |
157 |
37'15'' |
SCHVEIZER Mickael |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
56 |
V1M/74 |
163 |
37'18'' |
JAFFRE Laurent |
Leon-tregor Athletisme* |
29 |
V1M/75 |
170 |
37'21'' |
MORISSET Jerome |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1M/72 |
176 |
37'25'' |
CHARRETEUR Nicolas |
Stade Brestois * |
29 |
V1M/76 |
186 |
37'33'' |
NEVEU Damien |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1M/76 |
188 |
37'34'' |
BALLARD Gaetan |
Us Saint Gilles |
35 |
V1M/73 |
194 |
37'41'' |
LEVEQUE Sebastien |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
35 |
V1M/77 |
197 |
37'41'' |
BRIEN Frederic |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/78 |
220 |
37'58'' |
LEBRET David |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
V1M/74 |
221 |
38'00'' |
CORCUFF Yannick |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1M/77 |
222 |
38'01'' |
LE CAER Arnaud |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
V1M/74 |
224 |
38'02'' |
LUBERT Sebastien |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/76 |
228 |
38'07'' |
LAVERGNE-CALCINELLI Alexis |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
V1M/78 |
236 |
38'12'' |
GARNIER Laurent |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
V1M/77 |
244 |
38'20'' |
JOANNOT David |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
V1M/77 |
255 |
38'36'' |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/75 |
258 |
38'39'' |
LE GOFF Renaud |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1M/71 |
275 |
38'59'' |
FERRY Raphael |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
V1M/75 |
276 |
39'00'' |
GEGOUREL Thierry |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/75 |
279 |
39'05'' |
HELIAS Stephane |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1M/70 |
295 |
39'47'' |
GUIVARCH Christophe |
Quimper Athletisme |
29 |
V1M/74 |
302 |
40'06'' |
ROCHEREAU Pascal |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V2M/64 |
306 |
40'11'' |
BOURGE Guillaume |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme * |
35 |
V1M/74 |
318 |
41'10'' |
GUTIERREZ MOUGIN Arnaud |
Cjf Saint-malo |
35 |
V2M/68 |
321 |
41'25'' |
BEZELY Stephane |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
V1M/69 |
328 |
42'48'' |
LE ROUX Dominique |
Athletisme Sud 22 * |
22 |
V2M/66 |
Course nature TC | M | Course nature TC | Chr : M | 12300 m |
|
|
3 |
46'40'' |
HAMONIC Cyril |
Queven Athletisme |
56 |
SEM/85 |
5 |
47'26'' |
LE NOHER Anthony |
Athletisme Pays De Pontivy |
56 |
SEM/83 |
14 |
50'45'' |
LE BOUDEC Theo |
UA LANGUEUX* |
22 |
JUM/00 |
15 |
50'48'' |
RIO Stephane |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/72 |
20 |
52'01'' |
QUERO Didier |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
V1M/69 |
24 |
52'27'' |
PENN Jean-yves |
S/l Ca Morlaix |
29 |
V2M/61 |
27 |
52'56'' |
MOIZAN Quentin |
S/l Hennebont Athletisme |
56 |
CAM/01 |
31 |
53'40'' |
LE ROY Pascal |
S/l Athle Theix |
56 |
V2M/68 |
35 |
54'19'' |
LE DEZ Gwendal |
Concarneau Olympique Athle |
29 |
CAM/01 |
46 |
55'29'' |
LANGIN Andre |
S/l Athle Theix |
56 |
V2M/63 |
62 |
57'18'' |
LE HENAFF Christopher |
Al Carhaix-plouguer |
29 |
ESM/96 |
73 |
58'08'' |
PERRIGAUD Gwenole |
S/l Ploeren Endurance |
56 |
V1M/76 |
82 |
59'39'' |
BROT Raphael |
Us Bannalec |
29 |
V1M/77 |
86 |
1h00'18'' |
LE LAN Loic |
Cima Pays D Auray |
56 |
V2M/64 |
88 |
1h00'54'' |
BOUKHELIF-LESBEC Patrick |
Bruz Athletisme |
35 |
V2M/61 |
103 |
1h02'48'' |
MAGRE Yoann |
ACRLP Locmine Pontivy |
56 |
ESM/96 |
107 |
1h03'15'' |
CHARTIER Claude |
S/l Combourg Athletisme |
35 |
V3M/52 |
109 |
1h03'29'' |
RAOULT Sylvie |
Tregor Goelo Athle |
22 |
V2F/67 |
117 |
1h04'36'' |
GUILLEMOT Gilles |
S/l Ploeren Endurance |
56 |
V2M/62 |
154 |
1h10'01'' |
LE GOUGAUD Myriam |
Colpo Athle Plaisir |
56 |
V1F/77 |
166 |
1h12'27'' |
GENTRIC Alexandra |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
V1F/76 |
168 |
1h13'29'' |
DROUIN Gilles |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
35 |
V2M/65 |
180 |
1h16'07'' |
LE HENAFF Patrick |
Al Carhaix-plouguer |
29 |
V2M/65 |
206 |
1h28'29'' |
LE FORMAL Jeanine |
Cima Pays D Auray |
56 |
V3F/55 |