ACRLP - LOCMINE PONTIVY PLOERMEL |
|
|
Femmes |
|
|
|
LE GAL Typhaine |
Cadettes CAF |
85 |
20'57'' |
GASTINEAU Elisa |
Cadettes CAF |
129 |
21'23'' |
LE DOUR Marine |
Cadettes CAF |
200 |
22'04'' |
LESIOURD Marine |
Cadettes CAF |
204 |
22'06'' |
LAMOUR Sterenn |
Cadettes CAF |
363 |
25'27'' |
MICHARD Julie |
Cadettes CAF |
369 |
25'59'' |
|
|
|
|
PELLE Maiwenn |
Minimes Filles MIF |
56 |
15'21'' |
|
|
|
|
PICHOT Arlette |
Elite Femmes SEF |
125 |
40'35'' |
|
|
|
|
Hommes |
|
|
|
RIO Stephane |
Course nature TC |
15 |
50'48'' |
QUERO Didier |
Course nature TC |
20 |
52'01'' |
MAGRE Yoann |
Course nature TC |
103 |
1h02'48'' |
|
|
|
|
EMERAUD Jacques |
Masters Hommes VEM |
39 |
35'18'' |
COLLET Thierry |
Masters Hommes VEM |
66 |
36'07'' |
BRIEN Frederic |
Masters Hommes VEM |
197 |
37'41'' |
LUBERT Sebastien |
Masters Hommes VEM |
224 |
38'02'' |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
Masters Hommes VEM |
255 |
38'36'' |
GEGOUREL Thierry |
Masters Hommes VEM |
276 |
39'00'' |
|
|
|
|
GUIMENE Matheo |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
47 |
16'14'' |
LE FUR Yvan |
Minimes Garçons MIM |
84 |
16'49'' |
|
|
|
|
CADETTES |
|
|
|
VERNOUILLET ATHLE* |
2 (145), 18 (148), 28 (146), 46 (147) |
1 |
94pt |
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLE |
45 (110), 67 (111), 84 (608), 101 (114) |
2 |
297pt |
AS AIX-LES-BAINS* |
65 (65), 82 (63), 88 (62), 89 (64) |
3 |
324pt |
CLERMONT ATHLEAUVERGNE * |
24 (56), 31 (58), 165 (55), 169 (57) |
4 |
389pt |
DOUBS SUD ATHLE |
80 (43), 90 (44), 199 (45), 227 (46) |
9 |
596pt |
ACRLP Locminé Pontivy Ploermel |
85 (124), 129 (121), 200 (123), 204 (125) |
10 |
618pt |
STADE BRESTOIS * |
11 (127), 164 (130), 229 (132), 251 (128) |
14 |
655pt |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLE |
70 (93), 110 (92), 238 (91), 273 (96) |
17 |
691pt |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
62 (1509), 93 (1512), 256 (1507), 323 (1510) |
20 |
734pt |
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLE |
196 (105), 272 (108), 307 (107), 318 (106) |
30 |
1093pt |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* |
280 (179), 308 (175), 310 (180), 351 (177) |
33 |
1249pt |
|
|
|
|
MASTERS HOMMES |
|
|
|
A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU |
6 (3), 15 (6), 17 (2), 52 (1) |
1 |
90pt |
ALSACE NORD ATHLE |
24 (27), 35 (25), 78 (30), 97 (28) |
2 |
234pt |
AS TOURLAVILLE |
12 (112), 54 (113), 83 (111), 90 (110) |
3 |
239pt |
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* |
1 (179), 18 (176), 55 (177), 185 (175) |
4 |
259pt |
ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* |
5 (89), 20 (88), 107 (85), 151 (87) |
5 |
283pt |
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHL |
82 (625), 88 (126), 133 (122), 170 (123) |
12 |
473pt |
ACRLP Locminé Pontivy Ploermel |
39 (117), 66 (611), 197 (115), 224 (120) |
15 |
526pt |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
25 (132), 96 (131), 221 (127), 258 (130) |
18 |
600pt |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 * |
7 (138), 144 (137), 236 (134), 244 (135) |
19 |
631pt |
CJF SAINT-MALO |
73 (1503), 138 (1506), 220 (1505), 228 (1504) |
21 |
659pt |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLE |
95 (99), 234 (98), 266 (101), 278 (102) |
29 |
873pt |
ATHLE ET COURSE NATURE AN |
172 (74), 208 (76), 305 (77), 315 (73) |
32 |
1000pt |
|
|
|
|