Championnat de France des 100 km à Clerder le 09 juillet 2017
Place | Nom Pfénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | BELLANCA Jerome | BLAGNAC SC | 07:13:28 | 1/V1M |
2 | LAPORTE Vivien | BRUZ ATHLETISME | 07:16:20 | 1/SEM |
3 | HARDY David | GDM SAINT JAMES | 07:17:18 | 2/V1M |
4 | JEANNE Mickael | GDM SAINT JAMES | 07:18:12 | 3/V1M |
5 | BERTONE Silvio | 07:31:48 | 1/V2M | |
6 | STUCK Yoann | SAONE MONT D OR NATURE | 07:39:23 | 2/SEM |
7 | LE GUERN Olivier | TREGUEUX ATHLETISME | 07:42:35 | 4/V1M |
8 | CHARTON Jerome | LUCCIANA ATLESTISMU | 07:49:40 | 5/V1M |
9 | DILMI Christian | CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | 07:50:55 | 2/V2M |
10
|
LENIN Patrick | CAP 21 | 07:53:31 | 6/V1M |
11 | LEMAIRE William | US IVRY | 08:05:18 | 3/SEM |
12 | PENNORS Franck | SPORT PASSION VINCENNES | 08:10:00 | 3/V2M |
13 | SUMNY Milan | ?UMI TEAM | 08:15:49 | 7/V1M |
14 | LECAMUS Rejane | GDM SAINT JAMES | 08:24:11 | 1/V1F |
15 | BOUVILLE Philippe | EOA | 08:30:25 | 8/V1M |
16 | GUILLON Frank | CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | 08:34:31 | 9/V1M |
17 | PLAVONIL Sony | AS MARCOUSSIS | 08:38:08 | 10/V1M |
18 | LECLERC Sylvain | AS FONDETTES | 08:42:32 | 11/V1M |
19 | LE BERRE Jean-Jacques | 08:52:48 | 4/V2M | |
20 | MAXIMIN Patrick | AS MARCOUSSIS | 08:53:08 | 5/V2M |
21 | THENIN Yves | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 08:55:39 | 1/V3M |
22 | LOZAHIC Yvon | LANNION ATHLE | 08:56:31 | 6/V2M |
23 | VALLEE Albert | 09:01:11 | 7/V2M | |
24 | GAUTIER Pierre | GDM SAINT JAMES | 09:01:11 | 8/V2M |
25 | JUBAULT Jean-Claude | S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL | 09:01:23 | 12/V1M |
26 | PATARIN Sophie | CLUB ATHLE CAUSSADAIS | 09:06:51 | 2/V1F |
27 | MOUZET Laurent | CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | 09:07:22 | 13/V1M |
28 | GORIN Yann | CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | 09:08:48 | 14/V1M |
29 | DAVID Alain | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE | 09:11:06 | 9/V2M |
30 | LEBON Loic | GDM SAINT JAMES | 09:12:53 | 10/V2M |
31 | CASTAN Jacques | AS CARCASSONNE | 09:12:53 | 2/V3M |
32 | CHERDEL Anne-Gaelle | 09:13:35 | 1/SEF | |
33 | AUBRY David | ENTENTE CUM | 09:14:33 | 4/SEM |
34 | VRIGNON Manuel | TEAM HDB | 09:15:11 | 15/V1M |
35 | LE DIGARCHER David | GDM SAINT JAMES | 09:24:51 | 16/V1M |
36 | LE POTTIER Arnaud | TEAM HDB | 09:25:38 | 17/V1M |
37 | LE GARGASSON Jean-Claude | CA PARTHENAY | 09:25:54 | 3/V3M |
38 | CORBIC Jean-Michel | STADE FRANCAIS ATHLE | 09:27:31 | 18/V1M |
39 | PETIT Wilfried | US IVRY | 09:30:17 | 5/SEM |
40 | GAMARD Christophe | 09:30:37 | 11/V2M | |
41 | MAUDUIT Christian | 09:31:25 | 19/V1M | |
42 | LE LAN Loic | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 09:32:15 | 12/V2M |
43 | PENNEC David | LTA MORLAIX | 09:33:18 | 20/V1M |
44 | COLIN David | US CREDIT MUTUEL DE BRETAGNE | 09:36:36 | 21/V1M |
45 | NOEL Laurence | ATHLE 66 | 09:37:05 | 3/V1F |
46 | BADOLLE Laurent | ARSL ROCHE | 09:38:39 | 22/V1M |
47 | GRASSET Alain | 17 SOUPAPES | 09:42:47 | 4/V3M |
48 | SUCRE Hugues | 09:43:25 | 23/V1M | |
49 | RUELLE Christophe | 09:43:34 | 24/V1M | |
50 | FOURDRINIER Sylvie | MA2M | 09:46:21 | 1/V3F |
51 | BOULY Pascale | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLE | 09:48:31 | 1/V2F |
52 | SEGUI Philippe | UMS PONTAULT COMBAULT | 09:50:26 | 5/V3M |
53 | INUKAI Hiroshi | 09:52:48 | 13/V2M | |
54 | GAULT Steeve | ENA ANGERS | 09:53:41 | 6/SEM |
55 | DUTARTE Guy | COURIR CHATELLERAULT | 09:54:39 | 6/V3M |
56 | GAUTIER François | 09:55:54 | 7/SEM | |
57 | MATHIEU Stephane | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 09:57:45 | 25/V1M |
58 | ETHORE Sylvain | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 09:58:12 | 26/V1M |
59 | QUERE Jean-Jacques | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE | 09:59:17 | 27/V1M |
60 | GUYOT Daniel | 10:03:47 | 14/V2M | |
61 | MOREIRA Isabelle | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 10:04:02 | 4/V1F |
62 | REBIFFE Pascal | BLAGNAC SC | 10:04:04 | 15/V2M |
63 | DUTU Jean-Marc | 10:08:35 | 28/V1M | |
64 | GUILLOT William | COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS | 10:16:01 | 29/V1M |
65 | LOZAHIC Gaelle | LANNION ATHLE | 10:35:08 | 2/V2F |
66 | QUEANT Gwenaël | 10:35:08 | 30/V1M | |
67 | LEBRETON Vincent | TREGUEUX ATHLETISME | 10:39:43 | 31/V1M |
68 | VUILLEMENOT Roland | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE | 10:40:59 | 1/V4M |
69 | BARRE Laurent | 10:41:33 | 32/V1M | |
70 | PALLARUELO Angel | CANEJAN ATHLE | 10:42:35 | 8/SEM |
71 | LENNE Jean-Marc | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | 10:42:42 | 7/V3M |
72 | CHESNIER Patrick | TEAM MEGA CLUB | 10:42:42 | 33/V1M |
73 | BARON Antoine | ENA ANGERS | 10:44:40 | 9/SEM |
74 | CHATAIGNER Olivier | 10:51:43 | 16/V2M | |
75 | DINCAU Laurent | MACC LUSIGNAN | 10:54:10 | 34/V1M |
76 | MESSAGER Antoine | REDEG 29 | 10:56:09 | 10/SEM |
77 | CHATAIGNER Nathalie | 11:08:38 | 5/V1F | |
78 | BARREAU Thierry | TCG 79 | 11:11:09 | 17/V2M |
79 | GARNIER Sebastien | JOGGERS DU COUESNON | 11:12:18 | 35/V1M |
80 | HINGANT Alain | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 11:12:49 | 8/V3M |
81 | LE BRAS Jean-Claude | TEAM CAM | 11:16:36 | 36/V1M |
82 | DEBAISIEUX Michel | ACVR | 11:17:22 | 9/V3M |
83 | HAMDI Ferid | C2A | 11:19:44 | 18/V2M |
84 | LE BONNIEC Véronique | COURIR A DOL | 11:21:13 | 6/V1F |
85 | MORFOUACE Loic | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 11:24:43 | 10/V3M |
86 | FAIVRE Gregory | GA HAUT SAONOIS ( FC ) | 11:26:04 | 11/SEM |
87 | BOIRON Sophie | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 11:27:08 | 3/V2F |
88 | HARTEREAU Jean-Claude | 11:29:07 | 19/V2M | |
89 | LE ROUX Ronan | CAB PONT L ABBE | 11:29:41 | 37/V1M |
90 | LE MEUR Chantal | GUIBOLES BREALAISES | 11:32:46 | 7/V1F |
91 | MORNET Erik | FOULEES RENE CAILLIE | 11:34:13 | 20/V2M |
92 | BARREAU Lucie | 11:34:49 | 4/V2F | |
93 | MILESI Mickael | MILESI | 11:35:23 | 12/SEM |
94 | HERVE Stephane | ST MALO SPORTS LOISIRS | 11:35:40 | 38/V1M |
95 | AMICE Jean-Claude | PLEUM RUN | 11:36:35 | 21/V2M |
96 | AZAUD Yeli | ASL 72 | 11:37:43 | 39/V1M |
97 | CORDIER André | 11:38:16 | 22/V2M | |
98 | MORFOUACE Blandine | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 11:39:14 | 5/V2F |
99 | RALLIER Bernard | JOGGERS DU COUESNON | 11:41:34 | 40/V1M |
100 | BOUTY Eric | 11:41:48 | 23/V2M | |
101 | LE JEUNE Yvon | COURIR A SANTEC | 11:43:11 | 24/V2M |
102 | MAUGAT Xavier | 11:46:01 | 41/V1M | |
103 | LANGEVIN Bruno | CO CHATEAU DU LOIR | 11:46:55 | 25/V2M |
104 | ARZEL Ronan | TEAM HUMBLEZH | 11:47:39 | 42/V1M |
105 | HOCHARD Odile | CA MALLING | 11:49:35 | 2/V3F |
106 | FILY Jean-Yves | KORRIGANS LESNEVEN | 11:50:23 | 26/V2M |
107 | HAMON Fabrice | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 11:58:44 | 13/SEM |
108 | BOURREL Jimmy | 11:59:21 | 43/V1M | |
109 | FORT Gwendal | FOOTING LANDERNEEN | 12:00:50 | 44/V1M |
110 | ADAM Christelle | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 12:01:43 | 8/V1F |
111 | GUERIN Nathalie | 12:02:58 | 9/V1F | |
112 | PASNON Brigitte | FSGT VILLE D ALLONNES | 12:11:17 | 6/V2F |
113 | PERRAULT Bruno | ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU | 12:12:34 | 27/V2M |
114 | KERZERHO Yann | 12:16:22 | 45/V1M | |
115 | VESQUE Sebastien | A3 ALENCON | 12:16:59 | 46/V1M |
116 | JEROME Philippe | US ARNAGE | 12:17:49 | 11/V3M |
117 | PAUL Gilbert | 12:17:55 | 47/V1M | |
118 | LEMOIGNE Olivier | U.A.S. OUEST FRANCE | 12:17:57 | 28/V2M |
119 | VAN-ELSUE Sylvain | US BELHOMERT | 12:20:27 | 29/V2M |
120 | POUSSE Philippe | CO CHATEAU DU LOIR | 12:22:01 | 30/V2M |
121 | LE PAGE Daniel | COURIR A CHATEAULIN | 12:24:14 | 31/V2M |
122 | TELLIER - NOUAILLE Marie-Joe | ULTRA MARIN | 12:28:18 | 7/V2F |
123 | LE GALIC Patrick | DOMINICAINE A | 12:29:39 | 32/V2M |
124 | GODARD .Philippe | LES FOLLES GAMBETTES | 12:33:32 | 33/V2M |
125 | MARIAS Jean | GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS | 12:34:27 | 2/V4M |
126 | LEBIE Bruno | US ARNAGE | 12:34:57 | 34/V2M |
127 | PAULIN Jean-Marc | 12:35:15 | 35/V2M | |
128 | PALLARUELO Gilles | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 12:35:42 | 36/V2M |
129 | LORETTE Nicolas | STI | 12:40:08 | 48/V1M |
130 | HERNANDEZ Patrick | MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE | 12:40:20 | 37/V2M |
131 | LE SCANF Marylene | CA LANDIVISIAU | 12:40:25 | 10/V1F |
132 | MORE-CHEVALIER Marc | US ARNAGE | 12:41:01 | 12/V3M |
133 | VERRIEZ Laurent | 12:47:03 | 49/V1M | |
134 | LE BRAS Olivier | 12:52:06 | 38/V2M | |
135 | LELANDAIS Frederic | COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON | 12:52:15 | 14/SEM |
136 | BREBANT Patrick | VAUX LES PALAMEIX | 12:55:59 | 39/V2M |
137 | COZLER Julien | COURS POUR CORENTIN | 12:58:07 | 15/SEM |
138 | RIO Jackez | FOOTING LANDERNEEN | 13:11:52 | 40/V2M |
139 | VANDERGHEYNST Dominique | PAPA A 100 ANS | 13:15:12 | 13/V3M |
140 | GUEZIEC Eddy-Edouard | 13:20:16 | 50/V1M | |
141 | NEDELEC Isabelle | FOULEES DU KERNIC | 13:20:41 | 11/V1F |
142 | VIDAL Jean-Louis | AS ISSOU | 13:20:41 | 14/V3M |
143 | SABINE Mario | COURIR A MORLAIX | 13:20:42 | 41/V2M |
144 | LE CHAIX Jean-Jacques | SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 | 13:25:38 | 51/V1M |
145 | GOURVENNEC Alexandre | 13:35:54 | 16/SEM | |
146 | LE FLOCH Mickaël | ENDUR SHOP LORIENT | 13:38:27 | 52/V1M |
147 | SAUTEREAU Christian | UMF | 13:40:48 | 42/V2M |
148 | PROST Benoit | 13:42:02 | 15/V3M | |
149 | PROST Dominique | 13:42:03 | 43/V2M | |
150 | DUPUIS Sophie | CA MORLAIX | 13:43:22 | 12/V1F |
151 | DEMEERELEERE Luc | 13:47:52 | 53/V1M | |
152 | RAMON Vivien | 100 KM A PIED STEENWERCK | 13:47:52 | 17/SEM |
153 | PRINGARBE Didier | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 13:48:17 | 44/V2M |
154 | SUEL Marie-Christine | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 13:48:17 | 13/V1F |
155 | BOUSQUIE Philippe | 13:52:29 | 45/V2M | |
156 | CHETANNEAU Cindy | 13:54:22 | 2/SEF | |
157 | GAGNAIRE Gaby | ANDRESY ATHLETISME | 13:59:00 | 14/V1F |
158 | MARY Frederic | 14:00:29 | 54/V1M | |
159 | MALASSIGNE Jean-Yves | US ARNAGE | 14:01:51 | 16/V3M |
160 | LE MONNIER Christophe | 14:01:51 | 46/V2M | |
161 | HERVOUET Brigitte | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 14:01:52 | 8/V2F |
162 | BELKAHIA Emir | LAPINS RUNNERS | 14:03:30 | 18/SEM |
163 | DUBE Thando | RUN AND FREEDOM | 14:03:30 | 55/V1M |
164 | CORDES Romain | 14:03:31 | 56/V1M | |
165 | MOISAN Pierre-Claude | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | 14:07:34 | 17/V3M |
166 | LOUIS-MARIE-TOLG Cecilia | GOLDEN STAR | 14:18:04 | 15/V1F |
167 | FELIX Aurelien | 14:21:15 | 57/V1M | |
168 | DAVEAU David | POMPIERS PLENEE JUGON | 14:23:07 | 19/SEM |
169 | GUETTE Wilfrid | 14:29:13 | 58/V1M | |
170 | DESFRANCOIS Gilles | 14:30:58 | 47/V2M | |
171 | DEVERS Justine | 14:34:48 | 3/SEF | |
172 | STERVINOU Frederic | 14:37:11 | 59/V1M | |
173 | DUBOIS François-Xavier | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 14:37:53 | 60/V1M |
174 | BIET Christophe | SEPA BELLEGARDE | 14:38:21 | 48/V2M |
175 | FOULONNEAU Georges | 14:38:38 | 3/V4M | |
176 | CLAISSE Christiane | VYTAJOG | 14:42:19 | 3/V3F |
177 | STEFANELLI Stéphane | 14:46:16 | 61/V1M | |
178 | PONZA Bernard | 14:47:09 | 4/V4M | |
179 | FOURNIER Rémi | 14:48:52 | 18/V3M | |
180 | LE COEUR Daniel | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 14:51:26 | 19/V3M |
181 | MACCARI Patrick | TOULOUSAINE DE MARCHE ATM | 14:51:27 | 20/V3M |
182 | LAURENT Alban | 14:57:09 | 20/SEM | |
183 | BOUCHOT Bernard | 15:04:49 | 21/V3M |