Corrida de Josselin 6 km du 15 décembre 2013
1 LAUNAY Antoine 24'25'' JUM/95 Esem 1 16,5 847
2 ROBERTON Jeremy 25'30'' SEM/81 BRE/035 Ouest Athle 35 1412739 1 15,8 880
3 FONTAINE Anthony 25'30'' JUM/96 La Croix Hellean 2 15,8 906
4 MARTIN Yannick 25'40'' V2M/59 BRE/035 Athle Du Pays De Redon 642332 1 15,7 868
5 MOISAN Steven 25'45'' JUM/95 BRE/056 Acrlp 395585 3 15,6 870
6 LE FUR Hugo 25'58'' MIM/98 Rohan 1 15,5 858
7 HAYS Louis-marie 26'23'' MIM/98 Acrlp 2 15,2 843
8 CHAUVIN Steven 26'34'' SEM/89 Ruffiac 2 15,1 828
9 MORVAN Valentin 26'54'' JUM/95 Josselin 4 14,9 873
10 BAUDU Philippe 27'05'' V2M/64 Sp La Gacilly 2 14,8 909
11 COURTEL Elouan 27'28'' MIM/98 La Croix Hellean 3 14,6 831
12 BREGENT Sebastien 27'33'' SEM/88 BRE/056 Non Licencie 404820 3 14,6 826
13 LE MOUEL Sarah 27'43'' SEF/90 Vannes 1 14,5 863
14 TAILLECOURS Marie-eve 27'55'' SEF/80 BRE/056 Acrlp 1059258 2 14,4 882
15 AUDO Christelle 28'27'' V1F/73 BRE/056 Adn Noyal-pontivy 1163542 1 14,1 816
16 AUDO Gurvann 29'26'' MIM/99 BRE/056 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy 1490145 4 13,7 910
17 GABOREL Jeremy 29'28'' SEM/83 Baden 4 13,6 833
18 QUERO Elodie 29'31'' MIF/98 BRE/056 Locmine 1234073 1 13,6 879
19 BERTHO Didier 29'47'' V2M/64 Plumelec 3 13,5 819
20 ALIX Manon 30'32'' MIF/99 BRE/056 Acrlp 1319097 2 13,2 814
21 GOUDIN Denis 30'37'' V2M/64 Non Licencie 4 13,1 837
22 GOASMAT Olivier 31'24'' V1M/67 Baud 1 12,8 900
23 LE GRILL Eva 31'45'' BEF/00 Non Licencie 1 12,7 861
24 PERRON Isabelle 32'53'' V1F/69 Lanester 2 12,2 903
25 BOULE Claudine 33'05'' V2F/63 Millle pattes Taupont 1 12,2 901
26 MOISDON Celine 33'10'' SEF/82 Monteneuf 3 12,1 871
27 LE RUYEC Emmanuelle 33'21'' JUF/95 Triathlon Pontivy 1 12,1 908
28 NICOLAS Patrick 33'23'' V1M/65 Pontivy 2 12,0 875
29 VEZU Guy 33'53'' V2M/59 Plemet 5 11,9 885
30 LE RUYER Yann 33'54'' SEM/81 Josselin 5 11,9 897
31 GUYMARD Anne-marie 33'58'' V3F/54 Josselin 1 11,8 841
32 BENOIT Arnaud 34'24'' SEM/78 Caro 6 11,7 818
33 GOUDIN Clemence 34'25'' MIF/98 Baud Korrig'endurance 3 11,7 836
34 COBIGO Lea 34'33'' MIF/99 BRE/056 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy 1490187 4 11,6 905
35 COBIGO Francoise 34'38'' V1F/70 Adn Noyal-pontivy 3 11,6 829
36 COBIGO Yves 35'28'' V1M/68 Adn Noyal-pontivy 3 11,3 830
37 GUIHO Armel 35'31'' V3M/49 Noyal-pontivy 1 11,3 838
38 PAU-AUDUBERT Gwennoline 35'51'' SEF/86 Guegon 4 11,2 876
39 LEBLANC Odile 35'57'' V2F/55 Reguiny 2 11,2 866
40 GUYMARD Claire 36'11'' SEF/79 Les Joyeux Joggeurs Josselinai 5 11,1 842
41 LE BRIS Betty 36'41'' SEF/82 Loyat 6 11,0 851
42 LE BRETON Maud 36'46'' SEF/77 Elven 7 10,9 850
43 BRAY Gwenael 36'55'' V1F/74 Ploermel 4 10,9 825
44 LE PARC Sandrine 36'57'' SEF/78 Allaire 8 10,9 865
45 DANET Catherine 37'01'' SEF/83 Saint Servant Sur Oust 9 10,9 892
46 LE CARRET Isabelle 37'26'' V1F/69 St-jean-brevelay 5 10,7 854
47 GOASMAT Marielle 37'36'' SEF/76 BkE Baud 10 10,7 899
48 KERROUAULT Véronique 37'37'' SEF/76 Rieux 11 10,7 898
49 LE GENDRE Celine 37'37'' SEF/81 Avrille 12 10,7 859
50 GUILLARD Nathalie 37'39'' SEF/78 Noyal-pontivy 13 10,7 839
51 BIHAN Therese 37'41'' V3F/52 Ap Redon 2 10,7 821
52 PICAUD Sylvie 37'44'' SEF/81 Josselin 14 10,7 877
53 KESSELER Montserrat 37'46'' V3F/53 Asaec 3 10,6 902
54 LORRIC Sophie 37'50'' SEF/77 Plumelec 15 10,6 867
55 LE BLANC Pauline 37'54'' SEF/83 Saint Servant Sur Oust 16 10,6 849
56 LECLAIR Aline 37'54'' SEF/80 Josselin 17 10,6 886
57 LECLAIR Jerome 37'54'' SEM/80 Josselin 7 10,6 887
58 BINET Anne-francoise 37'55'' SEF/79 Plumelec 18 10,6 823
59 VALOIS Christine 37'56'' V1F/69 Taupont 6 10,6 884
60 GICQUEL Aureline 37'58'' ESF/94 Augan 1 10,6 834
61 RENAUD Guenaelle 38'03'' V1F/70 Joyeux Joggers Josselin 7 10,6 896
62 ALLIO Laetitia 38'25'' SEF/74 La Croix Hellean 19 10,5 815
63 BURLOT Stephanie 38'29'' SEF/75 Les Joyeux Joggeurs Josselinai 20 10,4 827
64 JAN Chrisrtelle 38'52'' SEF/80 Guilliers 21 10,3 907
65 PONTGELARD Claudine 38'56'' V1F/73 Guegon 8 10,3 878
66 JUMEL Océane 39'01'' CAF/97 BRE/056 Non Licencie 1 10,3 891
67 LE NIVET Valerie 39'22'' V1F/73 Locmine 9 10,2 864
68 BRUNET Alexis 39'26'' ESM/93 Ploemel 1 10,2 893
69 BIGORGNE Marie-ange 39'37'' V1F/69 Gad Josselin 10 10,1 895
70 MINIER Anne 39'42'' V1F/72 Ergué 11 10,1 888
71 ROUXEL Karine 39'46'' V1F/73 Taupont 12 10,1 881
72 COCHEREL Maryannick 39'56'' V2F/63 Ploemel 3 10,1 904
73 GUILLO Herve 41'15'' V3M/49 Josselin 2 9,7 840
74 LARMET Fanny 41'15'' V1F/74 Josselin 13 9,7 846
75 LE PONNER Stephanie 41'20'' SEF/75 BRE/056 Noyal pontivy 22 9,7 911
76 LAUNAY Joel 41'23'' V2M/60 BRE/056 Noyal pontivy 6 9,7 912
77 LE CALLONEC Charlene 41'27'' SEF/90 Josselin 23 9,7 852
78 LE CALONNEC Isabelle 41'49'' V1F/65 Josselin 14 9,6 894
79 HOCHET Francoise 42'07'' SEF/78 Les Joyeux Joggeurs Josselinai 24 9,5 844
80 BILLY Nadege 42'42'' V1F/69 Brandivy 15 9,4 822
81 GIRARD Agnes 43'18'' V1F/73 Locmine 16 9,3 835
83 LE DOUARIN Ludivine 44'57'' ESF/92 Radenac 2 8,9 857
84 LE DEIT Melissa 45'33'' ESF/93 Noyal-pontivy 3 8,8 856
85 BAUCHE Christelle 49'38'' SEF/76 Josselin 25 8,1 817
86 BERTIN Stephanie 49'46'' V1F/74 Bignan 17 8,1 820