1 EMERAUD Jacques 32'5' SEM/78 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 65702 1 18,5 259 |
|
2 ROUXEL Vincent 32'5' SEM/87 Endurance Shop Treguex 2 18,4 431 |
|
|
3 SORIN Antoy 3'48' SEM/7 P-L/04 Ua Canto De Savenay 48608 3 17,8 438 |
|
|
4 LE FLOHIC Yoan 34'1' SEM/79 Les Foules Mauronaise 4 17,5 348 |
|
|
|
5 GAUTIER Sebastien 34'27' V1M/75 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 1 17,4 271 |
|
|
6 LE CLER Anthony 35'01' SEM/86 BRE/056 Quevn Athletisme 135691 5 17, 341 |
|
|
7 ROUGERIE Gwenal 35'06' V1M/74 Renes Runig 2 17, 427 |
|
|
|
8 CHEREL Fabrice 35'18' V1M/75 Esem/foules Neantaise 3 17,0 239 |
|
|
|
9 BOCHER Denis 35'2' V1M/69 Elven 4 16,9 217 |
|
|
|
|
10 TOUDIC Pascal 35'7' V2M/64 Louagt 1 16,8 473 |
|
|
|
|
11 BECHENEC Jean-francois 35'46' V2M/64 Ecoles Miltaires De Saumr 2 16,8 208 |
|
12 LE BELLER Bruno 35'47' V2M/63 Baud Korig' Endurance 3 16,8 329 |
|
|
13 TRIPON Edy 35'48' V1M/72 Couri Au Roc 5 16,8 45 |
|
|
|
|
14 LE BORGNE René 36'24' V1M/69 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 6 16,5 30 |
|
|
15 ETIENNE Xavier 36'4' SEM/81 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 1671574 6 16,3 261 |
|
16 VIAUD Joel 36'58' V2M/63 Ente Nord Loire 4 4 16,2 457 |
|
|
|
17 LE BRETON Jerome 37'01' ESM/95 Ec Quevn 1 16,2 35 |
|
|
|
18 LEGENDRE Stephane 37'05' V1M/69 BRE/035 Ea Pays De Broceliande 473624 7 16,2 370 |
|
19 QUERO Dider 37'14' V1M/69 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 58180 8 16, 409 |
|
20 LE MERCIER Michel 37'16' V1M/69 BRE/035 Ja Melse 1039472 9 16, 361 |
|
|
21 BOULE Fabrice 37'19' SEM/76 Non Licencie 7 16, 21 |
|
|
|
2 PAILUSSON Laurent 37'2' V1M/73 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l RPontivy 109638 10 16,0 396 |
|
23 BRIAND-VIAUD Stephanie 37'9' V1F/72 Ente Nord Loire 4 1 15,9 29 |
|
|
24 HAYS Thiery 37'49' V1M/68 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 93415 1 15,9 30 |
|
|
25 HOCHART Claire 38'0' ESF/93 ALS/068 Saint-louis Rc (als) 149246 1 15,8 304 |
|
|
26 TEXIER Aubin 38'03' JUM/97 Baud Korig'endurance 1 15,8 4 |
|
|
|
27 FEVRIER Anthony 38'09' SEM/7 Les Foules Mauronaise 8 15,7 267 |
|
|
28 GUEHO Jean-francois 38'10' V2M/64 BRE/056 Eapg -S/l Ente Sportive Est Morbi 82584 5 15,7 28 |
29 DESNOS Anthony 38'13' SEM/79 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 146850 9 15,7 25 |
|
30 URIEN Yves 38'20' V1M/67 Non Licencie 12 15,7 45 |
|
|
|
31 RIBOUCHON Tugdual 38'40' SEM/7 Caudan 10 15, 421 |
|
|
|
32 JEGAT Michel 38'4' V1M/68 Non Licencie 13 15, 310 |
|
|
|
3 GUIHUR Yanick 39'04' SEM/76 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 1 15,4 287 |
|
|
|
34 LE TORTOREC Xavier 39'10' V2M/62 Rl Pontivy 47109 6 15,3 367 |
|
|
|
35 LEFBVRE Jerome 39'14' V1M/73 Asaec Guer 14 15,3 369 |
|
|
|
36 BARBIER Jerome 39'16' SEM/78 Les Foules Mauronaise 12 15,3 205 |
|
|
37 CHEVALIER Christophe 39'25' V1M/72 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 15 15,2 240 |
|
|
38 REMOND Lionel 39'2' V1M/72 Indivduel 16 15,2 415 |
|
|
|
39 BRILAULT Medhi 39'5' V1M/75 Maison cergy 17 15,2 49 |
|
|
|
40 ROUSSEAU Delphine 39'7' SEF/87 Team Charents Triathlon 1 15, 428 |
|
|
41 LE NOHER Jean-pierre 39'' V3M/5 Silfac 1 15, 36 |
|
|
|
|
42 SCOLAN Vincent 39'4' SEM/82 Locmine 13 15, 436 |
|
|
|
|
43 CARAFRAY Jean-paul 39'4' V3M/54 BRE/056 Eapg -S/l Ente Sportive Est Morbi 79216 2 15, 23 |
44 LORCY David 39'56' V1M/72 Baden 18 15,0 489 |
|
|
|
|
45 LE BRETON Simon 39'57' ESM/95 La Croix Helan 2 15,0 36 |
|
|
|
46 VOISIN David 39'58' ESM/93 Ucp Joselin 3 15,0 460 |
|
|
|
|
47 LABOUER Philpe 40'4' V2M/61 Escapde De Malestroi 7 15,0 321 |
|
|
|
48 JICQUELO Eric 40'3' SEM/82 A CR LP Locmine 14 14,8 312 |
|
|
|
49 DE MINAC Benoit 40'3' SEM/76 Care Minac 15 14,8 254 |
|
|
|
50 VICAUD Serge 40'36' V2M/64 Couri Au Roc 8 14,8 458 |
|
|
|
51 REVOL Philpe 40'4' V1M/69 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 354157 19 14,7 419 |
|
52 LORIC Serge 40'4' V1M/69 A CR LP Locmine 20 14,7 371 |
|
|
|
53 THOMAS Yanick 40'5' V1M/71 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 21 14,7 450 |
|
|
54 BAYON Jean-jacques 40'7' V1M/68 Couri Au Roc 2 |
|
|
|
55 LE DEVEDEC Andre 40'7' V3M/54 Adn Noyal Pontivy T180928 3 14,7 347 |
|
|
56 HOCHART Eric 40'9' V1M/6 Non Licencie 23 14,7 305 |
|
|
|
57 RENARD Alain 40'51' V2M/64 Tas Saint Eiene De Gue De L' 9 14,7 416 |
|
|
58 GUILEMET Solene 40'58' SEF/83 BRE/056 Eapg -S/l Ente Sportive Est Morbi 1873 2 14,6 289 |
|
59 HAVART Alain 40'59' V1M/68 BRE/056 Eapg -S/l Ente Sportive Est Morbi 163052 24 14,6 29 |
|
60 LE MARCHAND Jerome 40'59' SEM/80 Saint Herve 16 14,6 360 |
|
|
|
61 MONCHAUD Mickael 41'03' V1M/75 Pompier De Joselin 25 14,6 381 |
|
|
62 HIVERT Stephane 41'04' V1M/73 Reguiny 26 14,6 30 |
|
|
|
63 ROUSEL Nicolas 41'4' SEM/76 Noyal-pontivy 17 14,6 429 |
|
|
|
64 SPAGNESI Jean-claude 41'9' V1M/72 BRE/056 Trév 27 14,5 475 |
|
|
|
65 LE BELEGO CHRISTINE 41'02'' V2F acrlp Locminé |
|
|
|
|
66 JOSSE Philpe 41'2' V1M/6 Team De L'espoir Loudeac 28 14,5 316 |
|
|
|
67 JIQUEL ionel 41'23' V1M/71 Mile EtUn Souries 29 14,5 31 |
|
|
|
68 TOUZE Stephane 41'24' V1M/75 Lanoue 30 14,5 453 |
|
|
|
69 LE BRECH Oliver 41'25' V1M/71 Copains Coureurs Questmbert 31 14,5 3 |
|
|
70 TEMPIER Vincent 41'27' SEM/79 Ploermel 18 14,5 46 |
|
|
|
71 FRANÇOIS Frédric SEM/76 Les Nounours du Cambout |
|
|
|
|
72 TOUZE Marcel 41'29' V1M/6 Questmbert 32 14,5 452 |
|
|
|
73 NOUVEL Yoan 41'30' SEM/80 Muel 20 14,5 39 |
|
|
|
|
74 GUILEMOT Nicolas 41'36' SEM/7 Ploermel 21 14, 465 |
|
|
|
75 LE GAL Ronan 41'39' SEM/82 Copains Coureurs Questmbert 2 14, 470 |
|
|
76 PEROT Hubert 41'0' V3M/48 BRE/056 Eapg -S/l Ente Sportive Est Morbi 23573 4 14, 39 |
|
7 TEXIER Philpe 41'6' V1M/70 Non Licencie 3 14, 46 |
|
|
|
|
78 MANDART Gaetan 41'54' SEM/78 Adn Noyal Pontivy 23 14,3 37 |
|
|
|
79 GASTARD Pierick 41'57' V1M/72 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 34 14,3 270 |
|
|
80 NOGUES Gwenael 42'0' V1M/69 Broceliande Aventure 35 35 14,3 390 |
|
|
81 AMICE Audrean CAM/9 Guer 1 479 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 LOHEZIC Jean-michel 42'13' SEM/8 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 10961 24 14,2 46 |
|
83 GICQUELO Maiwen 42'17' SEF/90 Sante Form 3 14,2 273 |
|
|
|
84 HUA Mario 42'19' SEM/87 Pompier De Joselin 25 14,2 306 |
|
|
|
85 BOULVAIS Frdic 42'35' SEM/76 Crugel-joselin 26 14, 2 |
|
|
|
86 KERGUEN Christan 42'' V1M/75 Adn Noyal Pontivy 36 14, 319 |
|
|
|
87 PESIGOT Pier 42'4' V3M/46 Esem Ploermel 5 14,0 401 |
|
|
|
8 BOSARD avid 42'5' SEM/76 Guer 27 14,0 478 |
|
|
|
|
89 HAMON Arthur 42'5' ESM/95 Guer 4 14,0 480 |
|
|
|
|
90 VINCENT Michel 42'8' V1M/73 Guegon 37 14,0 459 |
|
|
|
91 CARGOUET Mickel 42'59' SEM/86 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 28 14,0 472 |
|
|
92 GOULARD Christophe 43'02' SEM/78 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 16521 29 13,9 281 |
|
93 EMERAUD Rona 43'07' SEM/86 Couri Au Roc 30 13,9 260 |
|
|
|
94 GUILLOT Alexis 43'14' JUM/96 Pompier De Joselin 2 13,9 294 |
|
|
|
95 JEFREDO Chris 43'15' SEM/90 Pompier De Joselin 31 13,9 309 |
|
|
|
96 LE CLEZIO Ludovic 43'8' SEM/76 Non Licencie 32 13,7 34 |
|
|
|
97 LE GAL Valentin 43'59' ESM/95 Taupont 5 13,6 350 |
|
|
|
|
98 HAVRD Pascal 4'06' V1M/6 Ploermel 38 13,6 298 |
|
|
|
|
9 EZANO Maelig 4'1' SEM/85 Malestroi 3 13,6 490 |
|
|
|
|
10 SEVTE Thiery 4'13' SEM/79 Misriac 34 13,6 437 |
|
|
|
|
10 RIBOUCHON David 4'17' V1M/75 Saint Nicolas De Redon 39 13,5 420 |
|
|
102 BREHLIN Jerome 4'20' SEM/81 Couri Au Roc 35 13,5 28 |
|
|
|
103 LAMOUR Fabien 4'28' SEM/82 BRE/056 Ream Fitor ti 36 13,5 467 |
|
|
104 RIVALAIN Patrice 4'35' V1M/70 Coureurs Des Ajoncs 40 13,5 42 |
|
|
105 HERVIO Jermy 4'36' SEM/82 Non Licencie 37 13,5 302 |
|
|
|
106 GOUEDO Quenti 4'36' JUM/97 La Gre StLaurent 3 13,5 280 |
|
|
|
107 ROBIN Lionel 4'2' SEM/87 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 38 13,4 471 |
|
|
|
108 LE CAPITAINE Julien 4'2' JUM/96 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 159305 4 13,4 39 |
|
109 GILES Alain 4'3' V2M/58 Asaec 10 13,4 275 |
|
|
|
|
110 TANGUY Fredric 4'7' V1M/67 La Croix-helan 41 13,4 42 |
|
|
|
111 BERNIZET Magli 4'52' SEF/82 BRE/056 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy 735217 4 13,4 210 |
|
112 LE BOUHELEC Patrice 4'53' V1M/71 Moreac 42 13,4 31 |
|
|
|
113 LALENEC Christan 45'17' EAM/14 Adn Noyal Pontivy 1 13,2 32 |
|
|
|
114 LE CAPITAINE Bruno 45'2' V2M/65 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 163783 1 13,2 38 |
|
115 BOVIER Beatrice 45'30' V1F/70 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 169435 2 13,2 25 |
|
116 LE GOUELEC Laurent 45'37' V1M/74 Non Licencie 43 13,2 351 |
|
|
|
117 GUENGO Alain 45'2' V2M/58 Le Carq 12 13, 283 |
|
|
|
|
118 DAGUILON Mickal 45'4' SEM/76 Esem Ploermel 39 13, 248 |
|
|
|
119 JOSSE Dimtri 46'01' SEM/81 Pleugrifet 40 13,0 314 |
|
|
|
|
120 PURON Ludovic 46'02' SEM/7 Pleugrifet 41 13,0 408 |
|
|
|
121 SAVIGNE Julien 46'05' SEM/84 Gueni 42 13,0 43 |
|
|
|
|
122 TREGOUET Dider 46'07' V2M/58 Malestroi 13 13,0 487 |
|
|
|
123 LE ROPERT Franck 46'08' V1M/74 Joselin 4 13,0 36 |
|
|
|
124 NOEL Morgane 46'09' SEF/76 La Prensaye 5 13,0 389 |
|
|
|
125 GOUDIN Denis 46'14' V2M/64 Baud Korig'endurance 14 13,0 278 |
|
|
126 BLAIN Sophie 46'18' SEF/90 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 1598598 6 13,0 216 |
|
127 SABLE Hervé 46'19' V1M/6 Les Nounours Du Cambout 45 13,0 43 |
|
|
128 POUILLAS Michele 46'29' V2F/59 BRE/056 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy 1204 2 12,9 405 |
|
129 POUILLAS Raymond 46'30' V2M/57 Adn Noyal Pontivy 15 12,9 406 |
|
|
130 MINER Nicolas 46'0' V1M/73 Ergue-gaberic 46 12,9 378 |
|
|
|
131 NOUVEL Dominque 46'8' V2M/64 Lanoue 16 12,8 391 |
|
|
|
132 LE GUEVL Christan 46'59' V1M/68 Indivduel 47 12,8 354 |
|
|
|
133 SUREL Marie-jo 47'0' V1F/68 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 3 12,8 439 |
|
|
|
134 REGNIER Jean-francois 47'0' V1M/67 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 48 12,8 41 |
|
|
135 NIO Jason 47'02' SEM/92 Non Licencie 43 12,8 38 |
|
|
|
|
136 LE CORNEC Katia 47'20' V1F/73 Adn Noyal Pontivy 4 12,7 34 |
|
|
|
137 ALANIC Alain 47'26' V2M/62 Locmari Grand Champ 17 12,6 481 |
|
|
138 LE LAN Johan 47'28' SEM/81 Gourhel 4 12,6 359 |
|
|
|
|
139 CALMET Dider 47'30' V1M/70 Pompier De Joselin 49 12,6 23 |
|
|
|
140 GOUDIN Clemence 47'35' CAF/98 Baud Korig'endurance 1 12,6 27 |
|
|
141 NICOLAS Isabelle 47'3' V2F/65 Adn Noyal Pontivy 3 12,6 387 |
|
|
|
142 BOUCHER Denis 47'0' V1M/69 Elven 50 12,6 495 |
|
|
|
|
143 LANMEUL Michel 47'9' V2M/62 Campenac 18 12,5 491 |
|
|
|
144 DURIOT Daniel 47'51' V1M/6 St jean brevlay 51 12,5 485 |
|
|
|
145 BIGORGNE Clement 47'54' CAM/9 Mohon 2 12,5 21 |
|
|
|
|
146 BIGORGNE Lionel 47'56' V1M/75 Guegon 52 12,5 213 |
|
|
|
147 MONIER Pier-andr 48'03' V3M/54 Couri Au Roc 6 12,5 38 |
|
|
|
148 BOVIER Dany 48'06' V1M/67 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Acr Locmine 1473615 53 12,5 26 |
|
149 PICHOT Arlette 48'0' V1F/70 Les Forges 5 12,5 402 |
|
|
|
|
150 PICHOT Philpe 48'10' V1M/70 Les Forges 54 12,5 403 |
|
|
|
151 HEBERT Jerome 48'16' V2M/65 Adn Noyal Pontivy 153086 19 12,4 301 |
|
|
152 HAMON Patrick 48'24' V2M/64 Sernt 20 12,4 297 |
|
|
|
|
153 CONAN Carine 48'26' V1F/74 Ploermel 6 12,4 246 |
|
|
|
154 LE CORNEC Philpe 48'26' V1M/70 Adn Noyal Pontivy 5 12,4 345 |
|
|
155 CHARDIN Tim 48'27' SEM/76 Team Fitor Ti 45 12,4 237 |
|
|
|
156 LE CLER Marie 48'4' SEF/81 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 7 12,3 342 |
|
|
|
157 MAHIEUX Jean-pier 48'56' V2M/59 Credin 21 12,3 372 |
|
|
|
158 NOUVEL Ronan 49'07' SEM/82 Loyat 46 12, 392 |
|
|
|
|
159 BONARD Jérome 49'12' V1M/74 Non Licencie 56 12, 20 |
|
|
|
160 MAURY Christine 49'16' V1F/72 Esem Ploermel 7 12, 374 |
|
|
|
161 RENAUD Stephane 49'21' V1M/72 Locqueltas 57 12, 418 |
|
|
|
162 COUDE Stephane 49'24' V1M/71 Guilers 58 12, 247 |
|
|
|
163 FABRE Alain 49'4' SEM/79 Landaul 47 12, 263 |
|
|
|
|
164 GILARD Xavier 50'3' V1M/71 Vanes 59 12,0 274 |
|
|
|
|
165 LE BRETON Jean-luc 50'9' V1M/67 Lanoue 60 12,0 34 |
|
|
|
16 LANOE Marie Anick 50'12' V2F/62 Guilac 4 12,0 325 |
|
|
|
167 NAYL Catherine 50'16' SEF/78 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 8 1,9 47 |
|
|
168 COLIN Thibault 50'19' SEM/91 Vanes 48 1,9 24 |
|
|
|
|
169 LE BRIS Gal 50'24' SEM/76 Radenac 49 1,9 37 |
|
|
|
|
170 PEDRONO Anthony 50'37' V1M/74 Pompier De Joselin 61 1,9 48 |
|
|
171 LE MOINE Stephane 50'39' V1M/75 Ploermel 62 1,8 362 |
|
|
|
172 BREHLIN Audrey 50'41' SEF/82 Couri Au Roc 9 1,8 27 |
|
|
|
173 RENARD Jean-claude 50'46' V3M/50 Alh Loudeac 7 1,8 417 |
|
|
|
174 JEGO Joel 50'3' V1M/69 Lanoue 63 1,8 31 |
|
|
|
|
175 CHAPELIER Christophe 51'0' V1M/73 Velo Taupont 64 1,8 236 |
|
|
|
176 LE DEM Jocelyne 51'5' V1F/6 BRE/056 A.crl.p -S/l Colp Athle Plaisr Pays D 143560 8 1,7 346 |
177 COLIN Gerard 51'6' V3M/47 BRE/056 Eapg -S/l Ente Sportive Est Morbi 398291 8 1,7 245 |
|
178 ROPERT Yanick 51'35' V1M/67 Plumelin 65 1,6 426 |
|
|
|
179 MERA Dider 51'4' V1M/74 Vanes 6 1,6 375 |
|
|
|
|
180 FAUQUE Vincent 51'43' SEM/89 Vanes 50 1,6 265 |
|
|
|
|
181 GUIHUR Marie-georges 51'48' SEF/76 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 10 1,6 286 |
|
|
182 THOMAS Yves 51'4' V3M/54 Trev T18920 9 1,6 451 |
|
|
|
183 GICQUEL Odile 52'0' V2F/62 Couri Au Roc 5 1,5 27 |
|
|
|
184 BOUROULEC Giles 52'08' V1M/69 Taupont 67 1,5 23 |
|
|
|
185 JANE Adel 52'7' CAF/9 Couri Au Roc 2 1,4 308 |
|
|
|
|
186 DREANO Nathlie 52'30' V1F/71 Sernt 9 1,4 258 |
|
|
|
|
187 THOMAS Pierick 52'38' V3M/5 Ind Loudeac 10 1,4 49 |
|
|
|
188 MORICE Jérome 52'40' SEM/78 Joselin 51 1,4 384 |
|
|
|
|
189 AUDURIER Philpe 52'4' V2M/62 Non Licencie 2 1,4 204 |
|
|
|
190 JULIE Ane-helne 52'48' SEF/83 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 1 1,4 318 |
|
|
191 FAGON Remi 53'07' V2M/64 BRE/056 Eapg -S/l Ente Sportive Est Morbi 170908 23 1,3 264 |
192 DAUVIN Jean-michel 53'09' V1M/71 BRE/02 Athletisme -S/l Ac Merdignac 2162 68 1,3 25 |
|
193 BOLZEC Brigitte 53'1' V2F/60 A CR LP Locmine 10146 6 1,3 218 |
|
|
|
194 LE BARBIER Christophe 53'27' V1M/74 Pompier De Joselin 69 1,2 327 |
|
|
195 GUIHO Armel 53'2' V3M/49 Noyal-pontivy 1 1,2 285 |
|
|
|
196 LAMEUL Chantl 53'6' V1F/6 Campenac 10 1,2 492 |
|
|
|
|
197 PRESARD Aureli 53'8' SEF/7 Esem Ploermel 12 1,2 407 |
|
|
|
198 CARDON Anick 53'9' V2F/62 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 7 1,2 234 |
|
|
|
199 LE BOUQUIN Sebastien 53'40' V1M/73 Non Licencie 70 1,2 32 |
|
|
|
200 ROUXEL Laetitia 53'45' SEF/78 Non Licencie 13 1,2 430 |
|
|
|
201 VALDER Oliver 53'8' V1M/70 Colp Athle Plaisr 71 1, 456 |
|
|
|
202 HARTMAN Roger 54'01' V3M/49 domloup 12 1, 493 |
|
|
|
203 CHAMAILARD Christel 54'03' V1F/73 Joselin 1 1, 463 |
|
|
|
204 GILES Laura 54'05' SEF/90 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 14 1, 276 |
|
|
|
205 MONIER Michele 54'06' V2F/56 Couri Au Roc 8 1, 382 |
|
|
|
206 DAGUILON Stephane 54'10' V1M/72 Ploermel 72 1, 249 |
|
|
|
207 ANGOT Valeri 54'10' V1F/67 Esem Ploermel 12 1, 20 |
|
|
|
208 FAUCHEUX Anais 54'12' SEF/82 Ploermel 15 1, 476 |
|
|
|
209 PECHARD Alain 54'17' V4M/39 Guer 1 1, 397 |
|
|
|
|
210 TATEVIN Giles 54'21' V2M/61 Crugel 24 1,0 43 |
|
|
|
|
211 MESMEUR Ane 54'35' V1F/67 Ane Mesmeur 13 1,0 376 |
|
|
|
212 LE GURUN icolas 54'36' V1M/71 Redrien Sainte Ane D'auray 73 1,0 356 |
|
|
213 LAMOUR Ane-sophie 5'02' V1F/74 Non Licencie 14 10,9 32 |
|
|
|
214 LANGLOIS Charline 5'2' SEF/91 Non Licencie 16 10,7 324 |
|
|
|
215 FABLET Marina 56'4' SEF/78 Palinka Team 17 10,6 26 |
|
|
|
216 CHEREL Andre 56'48' V2M/58 Palinka Team 25 10,6 238 |
|
|
|
217 JUBIN Bernard 57'16' V1M/6 Plumelec 74 10,5 486 |
|
|
|
|
218 BARDOUL Sandrine 57'30' V1F/73 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 15 10,4 206 |
|
|
219 SZABO SZEKRES Agnes 57'9' SEF/79 Joselin 18 10,3 40 |
|
|
|
220 JOUET Phillipe 58'15' V1M/70 Joselin 75 10,3 468 |
|
|
|
|
221 LE HEL Stephane 58'24' V1M/70 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 76 10,3 358 |
|
|
222 LE HEL Cecile 58'26' V1F/75 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 16 10,3 357 |
|
|
223 SPAGNESI Nicole 58'37' V1F/74 BRE/056 Trév 17 10,2 47 |
|
|
|
224 RIO Nathlie 59'06' V1F/73 Ménéac 18 10,2 469 |
|
|
|
|
225 MOISAN Jean-yves 59'15' V4M/45 Frjoselin 2 10, 379 |
|
|
|
226 AUBLET Eric 1h0'12' V2M/61 Bayeux 26 10, 203 |
|
|
|
|
227 GUINCHE Thiery 1h0'13' V2M/60 Joselin 27 10, 295 |
|
|
|
228 ROUZIC Gael 1h0'37' V1F/68 Joselin 19 9, 461 |
|
|
|
|
229 TANCRAY Maryline 1h0'45' V1F/68 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 20 9, 41 |
|
|
230 REGNIER Sophie 1h0'46' V1F/67 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 21 9, 412 |
|
|
231 FISCHER Laetia 1h0'49' SEF/84 Vanes 19 9, 268 |
|
|
|
|
232 SCHOEPS Wily 1h0'49' SEM/89 Team Fistrail 52 9, 435 |
|
|
|
233 DAVID Mathieu 1h0'50' SEM/89 Non Licencie 53 9, 253 |
|
|
|
234 DAUPHIN Alan 1h0'51' SEM/90 Non Licencie 54 9, 251 |
|
|
|
235 CADIC Louis 1h01'3' V2M/63 Adn Noyal Pontivy 28 9,8 231 |
|
|
|
236 COBIGO Yves 1h01'4' V1M/68 Adn Noyal Pontivy 7 9,8 24 |
|
|
|
237 CARELO Jean 1h02'5' V3M/48 Indivduel 13 9,6 235 |
|
|
|
238 OLIVER Giles 1h02'30' V2M/64 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 29 9,6 394 |
|
|
239 LE MOINE Johan 1h02'35' SEF/86 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 20 9,6 48 |
|
|
240 FAVRAIS andrine 1h02'39' V1F/75 Concarneau 2 9,6 26 |
|
|
|
241 OLIVER Valeri 1h02'4' V1F/6 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 23 9,6 395 |
|
|
242 ALIO Laetia 1h02'4' V1F/74 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 24 9,6 201 |
|
|
|
243 GUILLO Bernard 1h02'4' V3M/46 Les Nounours De LCambout 14 9,6 29 |
|
|
244 LARMET Fany 1h02'45' V1F/74 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 25 9,6 326 |
|
|
245 GAETAN Patrica 1h02'46' V1F/67 Esem Ploermel 26 9,6 269 |
|
|
|
246 RICHARD Soizc 1h03'16' V1F/73 Ploermel 27 9,5 42 |
|
|
|
247 NAYL Mariel 1h03'16' V1F/75 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 28 9,5 385 |
|
|
248 DIGUET Isabel 1h03'17' V1F/72 Esem Ploermel 29 9,5 257 |
|
|
|
249 GOUEDO Lydie 1h03'18' V1F/73 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 30 9,5 279 |
|
|
250 PIRO Gwenola 1h04'29' V1F/72 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 31 9,3 40 |
|
|
251 GUILEMOT Philpe 1h04'30' V1M/69 Joyeux Jogers Joselinas 78 9,3 291 |
|
|
252 GUYOMARD Fabiene 1h05'13' SEF/79 Merdignac 21 9,2 296 |
|
|
|
253 LE GOUGUEC Laurent 1h3'0' V2M/62 BRE/02 Treguex Athletisme 213259 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|